Athlete Entries


Boys 5000 Meter Run 1041 entries

Athlete Seed Team
O' Donnell, Ryan Sylvania Northview
Keirn, Grant Plymouth High School
Farha, Carlson Victory Christian Academy
Todd, Nick Logansport High School
Kerlegrand, Jemel Fort Wayne Northrop High School
Wolfe, Aidan Northwood High School
Golden, Brody Fort Wayne Snider High School
Lainez, Nacho South Central High School (Union
Kappock, Tommy West Lafayette High School
Smetana, Ethan Neuqua Valley High School
Pintar, Nicholas Neuqua Valley High School
Brown, Justin Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kings
Totty, Andrew West Lafayette Harrison High Sch
Ramos, Ben Madeira
Braden, Hendrix Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran Hi
De La Cruz, Sergio Elkhart Central High School
Cameron, Cole Hanover Central High School
Burniston, Aidan Mishawaka Marian High School
Deedrick, Nathan Lake Central High School
Rossa, David North Judson-San Pierre High Sch
Lashure, Gunnar Northwestern High School
Lechlitner, Sam Warsaw Community High School
Gutierrez, Andrew Neuqua Valley High School
Turkstra, Dominic Illiana Christian High School
Read, Zac South Bend St. Joseph High Schoo
Pershbacher, Miles Plymouth High School
Elkin, Nathanael Kokomo High School
Baltes, Joshua New Prairie High School
Sikorski, Cole Fort Wayne Northrop High School
Roa, Preston Northwood High School
Williams, Coreon Fort Wayne Snider High School
Wright, Jacob West Lafayette High School
Gutierrez, Daniel Neuqua Valley High School
Hung, Ethan Neuqua Valley High School
Atsuya, Michael Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kings
Rishel-dixon, Reese West Lafayette Harrison High Sch
Bieberich, Noah Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran Hi
Stine, Owen Elkhart Central High School
Pritchett, Daniel Frankfort High School
Harrison, Kyle Mason
Zimmerman, Cameron Crown Point High School
King, Thomas Guerin Catholic High School
Jimenez, Hector Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Meng, Chufeng Culver Academies
Callahan, Austin Guerin Catholic High School
Neubauer, William South Bend John Adams High Schoo
Stauffer, Michael Plymouth High School
Graziano, Ryan Lake Central High School
Harvey, Mason Marquette Catholic High School
Hunsberger, Quinten Northwood High School
Steiinger, Dylan Rochester Community High School
Shawn, Riley South Central High School (Union
Fleming, Konner Warsaw Community High School
Love, Jon West Lafayette High School
Cardenas, Andres Winamac Community High School
Jiang, Wei Neuqua Valley High School
Weaver, Brody LaPorte High School
Mendenhall, Kale Kouts High School
Stockrahm, Philip South Bend St. Joseph High Schoo
Evans, Gabe Fort Wayne Wayne High School
Mishler, Skee Northwood High School
Hopkins, Geoffry Rensselaer Central High School
Fortriede, Connor Fort Wayne Snider High School
Snowberger, Devan Twin Lakes High School
Hastings, Jack Neuqua Valley High School
Madell, Sawyer Lyons Township High School
Bugarin, Leo West Lafayette Harrison High Sch
Schuessler, Joseph Mason
Miller, Zach Fairfield High School
Lemark, Isaac Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Mark, Michael Cardinal Ritter High School
Meadows, Zach Kankakee Valley High School
Dreibelbis, James Plymouth High School
Ruiz, Will Victory Christian Academy
Kah, Poe Logansport High School
Duvall, Payton Fort Wayne Northrop High School
Hunsberger, Brady Northwood High School
Reinders, Aiden Fort Wayne Snider High School
Ward, Ryan South Central High School (Union
Teel, Landon West Lafayette High School
Spencer, Joseph Neuqua Valley High School
Windmiller, Zephyr Neuqua Valley High School
Papapolymerou, Peter Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kings
Brown, Jared West Lafayette Harrison High Sch
Klabyor, Matthew South Bend Clay High School
Letcher, Isaac Mishawaka Marian High School
Scheub, Trey Lake Central High School
King, Raven Manchester High School
Alcalde, Amadeusz Northwestern High School
Johnson, Adam Neuqua Valley High School
Seigel, jakson Lyons Township High School
Porter, Bradie Eastern High School (Greentown)
Gick, Chris Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran Hi
Vindel, Jay Elkhart Central High School
Perez, Angel Frankfort High School
Davis, Falcon Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Cooper, Austin Mason
Stephens, Jonathan Crown Point High School
Ton, Nhan Culver Academies
Hines, Ethan Guerin Catholic High School
Fellwock, Mason Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Bernath, Tyson Sylvania Northview
Howard, Jonah Plymouth High School
Moore, Miles Lake Central High School
Bogan, William Marquette Catholic High School
Rohr, Chris Rochester Community High School
Knecht, Nate Warsaw Community High School
Church, Josh West Lafayette High School
Cardenas, Cristian Winamac Community High School
Rajan, Ashwin Neuqua Valley High School
Pillai, Jay LaPorte High School
DeMarco, Jordan Kouts High School
Dowdle, Aidan South Bend St. Joseph High Schoo
Guthrie, Uriah Eastern High School (Pekin)
Walden, Ethan New Prairie High School
Callander, Drew Northwood High School
Parish, Jacob Rensselaer Central High School
Taylor, Austin Fort Wayne Snider High School
Keenan, Maxwell Neuqua Valley High School
Schafer, Sam Lyons Township High School
Seng, Daniel West Lafayette Harrison High Sch
Campbell, Colin Mason
Cook, Walter Crown Point High School
Leavitt, Jeno Fairfield High School
Reynolds, Nathan Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Bush, Eli Cardinal Ritter High School
Adams, Micah Kankakee Valley High School
Li, Richard Culver Academies
Fletcher, Matt Guerin Catholic High School
Rancourt, Jackson South Bend John Adams High Schoo
Seljan, Zack Lake Central High School
Marcum, Caden Manchester High School
Lechner, Caden Northwestern High School
Boyd, Dylan Washington Township High School
Howard, Nathan Neuqua Valley High School
Ferrell, Michael Lyons Township High School
McClain, Aden Eastern High School (Greentown)
Bentz, Luke Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran Hi
Al-Hasnawi, Karim Elkhart Central High School
Bautista Ventura, Josue Frankfort High School
Board , Christopher Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Danford, Josh Kankakee Valley High School
Rakoczy, Caleb Argos High School
Amshoff, Aiden Mason
Bates, Matt Crown Point High School
Hutchins, Westley Culver Academies
Lawrence, Conner Guerin Catholic High School
Murphy, Liam Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Ruscio Atkinson, George South Bend John Adams High Schoo
Draper, Garrett Sylvania Northview
Vegso, Brian Plymouth High School
Feick, Derek Victory Christian Academy
Gay, Liam Logansport High School
Hill, Julian Michigan City High School
Suttle, Keith Fort Wayne Northrop High School
Neff, Ethan Northwood High School
Irving, Isaiah Pioneer High School
Spuller, Johnathon Fort Wayne Snider High School
Keehn, Clayton South Central High School (Union
Kain, Matthew West Lafayette High School
Rodriguez, Josh Neuqua Valley High School
Lapetino, Nicholas Neuqua Valley High School
Agree, Joseph West Lafayette Harrison High Sch
Conyers, Owen South Bend Clay High School
Lubuka, Muhoja South Bend St. Joseph High Schoo
Wykoff, Joseph New Prairie High School
Castro, Alan Northwood High School
Wiedenhoeft, Gavin Fort Wayne Snider High School
Vaish, Avik Neuqua Valley High School
Smith, Craig West Lafayette Harrison High Sch
Mroczka, James Mason
Ashbach, Gabriel Crown Point High School
Gates, Jordan Fairfield High School
Moriarty, Conner Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Leborgne, Quinn Madeira
Cornell, Henri Culver Academies
Fremion, Joey Guerin Catholic High School
Szymczak, Colby South Bend John Adams High Schoo
Chapman, Hardy Plymouth High School
Wolstenholm, Jack Lake Central High School
Ochoa, Diego Rochester Community High School
Niebbia, Fernando Warsaw Community High School
Huggler, Ryan Winamac Community High School
Fleming, Blake Neuqua Valley High School
Tulacz, Mason LaPorte High School
Young, Noah Kouts High School
Kropf, Drake Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran Hi
Quinones, Jose Elkhart Central High School
Longoria-Rocha, Bryan Frankfort High School
Sochacki , Jackson Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Gossett, Ethan Cardinal Ritter High School
Guthrie, Jon Kankakee Valley High School
Mcintire, Jack Argos High School
Amshoff, Kalib Mason
Ashbach, Sebastian Crown Point High School
Kang, Richard Culver Academies
Mcneany, Evan Guerin Catholic High School
Williamson, Quincy Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Drain, Alex South Bend John Adams High Schoo
Losey, Gavin Sylvania Northview
Davidson, Dillon Plymouth High School
Troutner, Evan Victory Christian Academy
Plunkett, Major John Glenn High School
Lin, Danny Logansport High School
McDaniel, Christian Michigan City High School
Bartley, Timothy Northwood High School
Cearing, Brandon Pioneer High School
Blinn, Logan Fort Wayne Snider High School
Newburn, Alex South Central High School (Union
Balagtas, Henry West Lafayette High School
Kennedy, Quinn Neuqua Valley High School
Nylen, Ben Neuqua Valley High School
Pfeiffer, Isaac West Lafayette Harrison High Sch
Johnson, Braden Lake Central High School
Miller, Josiah Lakeland Christian Academy
Eberly, Jonathan Manchester High School
Harrell, Mason Northwestern High School
Scott, Ranger Washington Township High School
Rook, Charlie Neuqua Valley High School
Brennan, Quinn Lyons Township High School
Webster, James Eastern High School (Greentown)
Pruitt, Brendan South Bend St. Joseph High Schoo
Newcomb, Kyle New Prairie High School
Gedio, Hassan Fort Wayne Northrop High School
Raasch, Ian Northwood High School
Taylor, Alex Fort Wayne Snider High School
Cai, Tony Neuqua Valley High School
Remsik, Nathaniel Neuqua Valley High School
Bayley, Matthew West Lafayette Harrison High Sch
Hershberger, Caleb Mason
Finke, Marshall Caston High School
Turner, Cody Crown Point High School
Long, Jenson Fairfield High School
Dale , Lincoln Guerin Catholic High School
Johnson, William Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Williams, Daniel Madeira
Long, Clayton Culver Academies
Garton, Palmer Elkhart Central High School
Mckay, Jackson Hanover Central High School
Quinn, Brendan South Bend John Adams High Schoo
Hissong, Brady Plymouth High School
Ramirez, Ricky Mishawaka Marian High School
Smith, Kaden Lake Central High School
Hoffert, Ryun Warsaw Community High School
Kim, Ian Neuqua Valley High School
Cernel, Remi LaPorte High School
Demarco, Joey Kouts High School
Huerta, Emi Elkhart Central High School
Brown , Ethan Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Brownridge, Robert Cardinal Ritter High School
De La Paz Marino, Xavie Kankakee Valley High School
Lelii, Aidan Mason
Holok, Jackson Crown Point High School
Tian, Di Culver Academies
Zurawski, Nathan Guerin Catholic High School
McGillicuddy, Jack Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Schelstraete, Ethan South Bend John Adams High Schoo
Galati, Jonah Sylvania Northview
Ferman, Gavyn Plymouth High School
Byvoets, Bryce Victory Christian Academy
Schmalzreid, John John Glenn High School
Otiz, Noe Logansport High School
Ewey, Evan Michigan City High School
Raasch, Jacob Northwood High School
Scott, Christian Pioneer High School
Senne, AJ South Central High School (Union
Redman, Gavin West Lafayette High School
Hotchkiss, Sam Neuqua Valley High School
Alba, Alex West Lafayette Harrison High Sch
Rhody, AJ Lake Central High School
Turner, Sam Lakeland Christian Academy
Martin, Raice Manchester High School
Correll, Mason Northwestern High School
Hopkins, Alexander Rensselaer Central High School
Brickner, Michael Washington Township High School
Fong, Sachin Neuqua Valley High School
Marczuk, Alex Lyons Township High School
Kurfman, Benjamin Eastern High School (Greentown)
Markich, Aidan Mason
Sommers, Connor Caston High School
Honickel, Kade Crown Point High School
Plett, Stevan Fairfield High School
Snyder , Jonathon Guerin Catholic High School
Teed, Owen Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Arredondo, Diego Madeira
Patrick, Waylon Brown County High School
Setzer, Andrew Culver Academies
Vargas, Matteo Elkhart Central High School
Arce, Alex Hanover Central High School
Lozano, Cesar Plymouth High School
Singer, Henry Mishawaka Marian High School
Brown, Zach Lake Central High School
Martinez, Samuel South Adams High School
Hall, Garrett Warsaw Community High School
Golden, Henry Neuqua Valley High School
Pullins, Chase LaPorte High School
Olthof, Fritz Illiana Christian High School
Frabutt, Josh South Bend St. Joseph High Schoo
Worley, Ezra Kokomo High School
Oden, Brenden New Prairie High School
Madrigal, Bernardino Fort Wayne Northrop High School
Beer, Trenton Northwood High School
Osborne, Solomon Fort Wayne Snider High School
Hill, Cory Triton High School (Bourbon)
Gardner, Matthew West Lafayette High School
Gramarosso, Dominick Neuqua Valley High School
LeGrand, Ben Neuqua Valley High School
Bigger, Kaden West Lafayette Harrison High Sch
Nijakowski, Ogden Mason
Huerta, Max Elkhart Central High School
Hasbrook , Drew Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Sulecki, Owen Cardinal Ritter High School
Brodner, Bryce Kankakee Valley High School
Tristan, Ward Carroll High School (Flora)
Kaufman, Tyler Crown Point High School
Ellert, Cabot Culver Academies
Schramm, Nicholas Guerin Catholic High School
Knapp, Tyler Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Villiagra-stanton, Sam South Bend John Adams High Schoo
Masters, Simon Sylvania Northview
Schadek, David Plymouth High School
Noble, Connor South Bend Career Academy
Holman, Theophilus Victory Christian Academy
Gee, Joel John Glenn High School
Pratt, Karson Northfield High School
Miller, Weston Northwood High School
Adams, Ryan Pioneer High School
Dec, Dayton South Central High School (Union
Edwards, Max West Lafayette High School
Brown, Logan Neuqua Valley High School
Havel, William West Lafayette Harrison High Sch
Mohiuddin, Zakaria Lake Central High School
Dillon, Kaden Manchester High School
Dobson, Eli Rensselaer Central High School
Totten, Aidan Twin Lakes High School
Peters, Tyler Washington Township High School
Walsh, Ted Neuqua Valley High School
Albright, Jack Lyons Township High School
Richmond, Brayden Eastern High School (Greentown)
Alderdice, Charlie Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran Hi
Garcia, Eric Elkhart Central High School
Honore, Nelson Frankfort High School
Meyer, Johan Mason
Rentschler, Byron Caston High School
Netherton, Chris Crown Point High School
Hagerman, Jared Fairfield High School
Hall , R T Guerin Catholic High School
Bella, Peter Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Roth, Ian Sylvania Northview
Young, Andy Plymouth High School
Wood, Jacob New Prairie High School
Hardy, Blake Fort Wayne Northrop High School
Martin, Clayton Northwood High School
Taylor, Brett Fort Wayne Snider High School
Koh, Yian West Lafayette High School
Anderson, Leif Neuqua Valley High School
Benjamin, Colin Neuqua Valley High School
Price, Harry Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kings
Hanley, David West Lafayette Harrison High Sch
Kloski, Gabe South Bend St. Joseph High Schoo
Whitson, Dylan Madeira
Taylor, Dylan Brown County High School
Welles, David Elkhart Central High School
York, Ryan Hanover Central High School
Nellist, Quentin Mishawaka Marian High School
Szafarczyk, Edison Lake Central High School
McIntire, Clancy South Adams High School
Zamarippa, Santos Warsaw Community High School
Restuccia, Evan Neuqua Valley High School
Vroom, Brady Illiana Christian High School
Herrera-gutierrez, Luis South Bend St. Joseph High Schoo
Keesling, Collin Kokomo High School
Piergalski, Roman New Prairie High School
Gedio, Ammar Fort Wayne Northrop High School
Rulli, Nate Northwood High School
McDavid, Cameron Fort Wayne Snider High School
Kitch, Brandon Triton High School (Bourbon)
Howells, Keagan West Lafayette High School
Maheshwari, Akshat Neuqua Valley High School
Chamberlain, Bryce Neuqua Valley High School
Parent, Liam West Lafayette Harrison High Sch
Cooper, Charlie Mason
Burton, Robbie Lafayette Central Catholic High
Loiselle , Aaron Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Stamm, Wil Cardinal Ritter High School
Hoffman, Justin Kankakee Valley High School
Ray, Mason Carroll High School (Flora)
Clark, Logan Crown Point High School
Galas, Andrew Culver Academies
Karn, Nick Guerin Catholic High School
Clapacs, Ethan Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Wilson, Grayson South Bend John Adams High Schoo
Simpson, Nate Sylvania Northview
Yadon, Jack Plymouth High School
Bean, Zander South Bend Career Academy
Mihigan, Shane Victory Christian Academy
Martin, Adam John Glenn High School
Kissel, Ben Northfield High School
Yoder, Zachary Northwood High School
Weinhoft, Ben South Central High School (Union
Yeoman, Caleb West Lafayette High School
Cyrus, Joseph Neuqua Valley High School
Diller, Elijah South Bend St. Joseph High Schoo
Windsor, Nick Fort Wayne Wayne High School
Cooper, Caden Lake Central High School
Stetzel, Lane Manchester High School
Potts, Nolan Rensselaer Central High School
Ramirez, Bruce Twin Lakes High School
Mennecke, Luke Neuqua Valley High School
Gallagher, Finn Lyons Township High School
Anderson, Joseph West Lafayette Harrison High Sch
Singh, Rajan Mason
Colvin, Micah Caston High School
Labus, Will Crown Point High School
Lehman, Christopher Fairfield High School
Crocker , James Guerin Catholic High School
Fillenwarth, Andrew Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Ford, Victor Sylvania Northview
Ganshorn, Austin Plymouth High School
Cortez, Sergio Logansport High School
O'laughlin, Tim New Prairie High School
Linnemeier, Kyle Fort Wayne Northrop High School
Miller, Austin Northwood High School
Slater, Julian Fort Wayne Snider High School
Haq, Charlie West Lafayette High School
Fong, Vasant Neuqua Valley High School
Xu, Matthew Neuqua Valley High School
Suzuki, Kenta Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kings
Baributsa, Dieubeni West Lafayette Harrison High Sch
Mitchell, Luke Madeira
Silbaugh, Rhett Brown County High School
Merriman, Bastian Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran Hi
Mann, Logan Elkhart Central High School
Watson, Charlie Hanover Central High School
Samuels, Nathan Mishawaka Marian High School
Hatfield, Trevor Lake Central High School
Householder, Michael North Judson-San Pierre High Sch
Gorrell, Isaac South Adams High School
Fleming, Austin Warsaw Community High School
Serna, Benjamin Neuqua Valley High School
Van Prooyen, Justin Illiana Christian High School
Garcia, Alex South Bend St. Joseph High Schoo
Elkin, Isaac Kokomo High School
Mondientz, Jonathon New Prairie High School
Sheppard, Josh Fort Wayne Northrop High School
Miller, Owen Northwood High School
Ditaway, Clareon Fort Wayne Snider High School
Ferry, Ty Triton High School (Bourbon)
VanMatre, Landon West Lafayette High School
Suman, Luke Neuqua Valley High School
Palmer, Ryan Neuqua Valley High School
Frost, Collin West Lafayette Harrison High Sch
Adair, Daniel Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran Hi
Gibbs, Drew Elkhart Central High School
Reyes, Marco Frankfort High School
Messer, Brady Mason
Pickerill, Calvin Lafayette Central Catholic High
Joven, Nate Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Tune, Johnathan Cardinal Ritter High School
Cates, Alden Kankakee Valley High School
Rudd, Mason Carroll High School (Flora)
Lee, Connor Culver Academies
Ward, Christian Guerin Catholic High School
Hockx, Dylan South Bend John Adams High Schoo
Singh, Gabe Sylvania Northview
Meadors, Bo Plymouth High School
Roggow, William South Bend Career Academy
Driscoll, Enoch Victory Christian Academy
Lopez, Dylan Lake Central High School
Zientarski, Jacob Marquette Catholic High School
Burns, Andrew Northfield High School
Myers, Garrett Northwood High School
Becker, Kolten South Central High School (Union
Hernandez-beck, Cristian Warsaw Community High School
Morgan, Thomas West Lafayette High School
Kistler, Clay Winamac Community High School
Majus, Alex Neuqua Valley High School
Roberson, James South Bend St. Joseph High Schoo
Browning, Spencer Fort Wayne Wayne High School
Russell, Logan Lake Central High School
Nagel, Alex Rensselaer Central High School
White, Mason Fort Wayne Snider High School
Wright, Oliver Twin Lakes High School
Kretovic, Kyle Neuqua Valley High School
Nowak, Sam Lyons Township High School
Claussen, Addison West Lafayette Harrison High Sch
Doran, Brennan Mason
Thomas, Noah Crown Point High School
Doll, Mark Guerin Catholic High School
Cuniffe, Owen Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Urbina, Ben Sylvania Northview
Schroder, Kyan Plymouth High School
Gustafson, Justin Victory Christian Academy
Hettinger, Avery Logansport High School
Jackson, Conner Fort Wayne Northrop High School
Stutsman, Titus Northwood High School
Redmond, Lukas Fort Wayne Snider High School
Slamovich, Aaron West Lafayette High School
Armouti, Abood Neuqua Valley High School
Minnerick, Clark Neuqua Valley High School
Kahn, Essaq Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kings
Budd, Jeremiah West Lafayette Harrison High Sch
Gaffney, Jacob Madeira
Scheiderer, Drew Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran Hi
Lightfoot, Zane Elkhart Central High School
Hasse, Eric Hanover Central High School
Loesch, Michael Mishawaka Marian High School
Birgel, Kyle Lake Central High School
Materna, Eric North Judson-San Pierre High Sch
Feazel, Colin Northwestern High School
Stiver, Tanner Warsaw Community High School
Papastathis, Corbett Neuqua Valley High School
Sullivan, Dante Illiana Christian High School
Luu, Erwin South Bend St. Joseph High Schoo
Stoltzfus, Bryan Kokomo High School
Balmer, Tristan New Prairie High School
Baltazard, Chryzor Fort Wayne Northrop High School
Hochstetler, Eric Northwood High School
Jenkins, Karson Fort Wayne Snider High School
Sautter, Will West Lafayette High School
Jett, Brian Neuqua Valley High School
Estabrook, Jacob Neuqua Valley High School
Carpenter, Anthony West Lafayette Harrison High Sch
Kolvoord, Bryce Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran Hi
Willis, Connor Elkhart Central High School
Lopez-Carrillo, Mauro Frankfort High School
Rich, Clark Carroll High School (Flora)
Peterson, Kohler Covenant Christian High School (
Tominac, Jonathan Culver Academies
Stein, Dominic Guerin Catholic High School
Agwick, Ngor South Bend John Adams High Schoo
Puglisi, Ryan Plymouth High School
Staggs, Pete Lake Central High School
Johnson, Vaunte Marquette Catholic High School
Jackson, Cade Northwood High School
Bules, Elijah South Central High School (Union
Nier, Luke Warsaw Community High School
Meister, Alec West Lafayette High School
Jones, Cooper Winamac Community High School
Lavacchi, Angelo Neuqua Valley High School
Hilzley, Tim Kouts High School
Mayfield, Liam South Bend St. Joseph High Schoo
Moody, Brady Fort Wayne Wayne High School
Minter, Ryan Oregon-Davis High School
Messman, Will Rensselaer Central High School
Ruhalter, Atticus Fort Wayne Snider High School
Peters, John Twin Lakes High School
Dovalovsky, Nicolas Neuqua Valley High School
Nelson, Cade Lyons Township High School
Agree, Nathan West Lafayette Harrison High Sch
Peyton, Sam Mason
Corbin, Mathias Fairfield High School
Bella, Sam Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Sperry, Peter Cardinal Ritter High School
Evans, Samuel Kankakee Valley High School
Thielman, Keith Plymouth High School
Minekus, Josh Victory Christian Academy
Barba, Alejandro Logansport High School
Salisbury, Aaron Fort Wayne Northrop High School
Stevenson, Grady Northwood High School
Maynard, Dakota Fort Wayne Snider High School
Goria, Lorenzo South Central High School (Union
Gustus, Jackson West Lafayette High School
Letourneau, Jacoub Neuqua Valley High School
Gudauskas, Brady Neuqua Valley High School
Xu, Daniel Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kings
Moser, Sherman West Lafayette Harrison High Sch
Horban, Seth South Bend Clay High School
Majewski, Noah Mishawaka Marian High School
Vanderveen, Vincent Lake Central High School
Burlingame, Elijah Manchester High School
Champion, Caleb Northwestern High School
Norris, Marston Warsaw Community High School
Nauman, Jacob Neuqua Valley High School
Collins, Aidan Lyons Township High School
Kratzman, Thomas Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran Hi
Charters, Cody Elkhart Central High School
Wills, Logann Frankfort High School
Pitcher, Brendan Mason
Simmons, Cole Crown Point High School
Derrick, Matthew Culver Academies
Richardson, Isaac Guerin Catholic High School
Thrasher, Andrew Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Taylor, Ben Sylvania Northview
Anders, Nick Plymouth High School
Boggs, Brayden Lake Central High School
Crane, Will Marquette Catholic High School
Hiatt, Peyton Rochester Community High School
Olling, Trenton South Central High School (Union
Johnson, Jeremy Warsaw Community High School
Hubbard, Cal West Lafayette High School
Wegner, Kolbey Winamac Community High School
Alam, Hisham Neuqua Valley High School
Troy, Tyler LaPorte High School
Palmer, Andrew Kouts High School
Brandt, Colten South Bend St. Joseph High Schoo
Hunter, Tyler Fort Wayne Wayne High School
Tuszynski, Joseph New Prairie High School
Birk, Matt Northwood High School
Woudema, Rodney Rensselaer Central High School
LaCroix, Ethan Fort Wayne Snider High School
Newman, Michael Twin Lakes High School
Teune, James Neuqua Valley High School
Hays, Owen Lyons Township High School
Soriano, Leo West Lafayette Harrison High Sch
Messer, Jacob Mason
Murphy, Nathan Crown Point High School
Almiray-Pujol, Marco Fairfield High School
Hasbrook, Will Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Foshee, Max Cardinal Ritter High School
Thomas, Trenton Kankakee Valley High School
Gifford, Max Culver Academies
Backlund, Tyler Guerin Catholic High School
Evans, Josh South Bend John Adams High Schoo
Ramos, Avery Lake Central High School
Mize, Gavin Manchester High School
Robb, Grant Northwestern High School
Peters, Brandon Washington Township High School
Del Genio, Alex Neuqua Valley High School
Mcgovern, Matt Lyons Township High School
Weeks, Timothy Eastern High School (Greentown)
Pennekamp, Nathan Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran Hi
Perez, Luis F Elkhart Central High School
Craig, Jacob Frankfort High School
Konvolinka , Zach Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Ashraf, Mir Mason
Marquez, Martin Crown Point High School
Wu, Ryan Culver Academies
Brooks, James Guerin Catholic High School
Brandon, Connor Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Riter, Ben Sylvania Northview
Walters, Logan Plymouth High School
Shock, Rj Victory Christian Academy
Harper, Gage Logansport High School
Painter, Nathan Michigan City High School
Lemmon, Jonah Fort Wayne Northrop High School
Escamilla, Austin Northwood High School
Corbin, Ethan Fort Wayne Snider High School
Ward, James South Central High School (Union
Petersen, James West Lafayette High School
Stuart, Sam Neuqua Valley High School
Neal, Jacob Neuqua Valley High School
Obert, Benjamin West Lafayette Harrison High Sch
Willis, Shane South Bend Clay High School
Weber, Tj South Bend St. Joseph High Schoo
O'laughlin, Dan New Prairie High School
Moyer, Jacob Northwood High School
Chapman, Camden Rensselaer Central High School
Wunderlich, Jacob Fort Wayne Snider High School
Fu, William Neuqua Valley High School
Ehlert, Jack Lyons Township High School
Owen, Charles West Lafayette Harrison High Sch
Deroussel, Alex Mason
Mata, Devin Crown Point High School
Stingel, Isaak Fairfield High School
Bowes, Erik Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Grider, Luke Culver Academies
McNeany, Noah Guerin Catholic High School
Macharaschwili, Alexander South Bend John Adams High Schoo
Ray, Konnor Plymouth High School
Jendreas, Nathan Lake Central High School
Tarnow, Jake Marquette Catholic High School
Percy, Rhys North Miami High School
Cholger, Joseph Rochester Community High School
Phipps, Harrison Warsaw Community High School
Burton, Jett West Lafayette High School
Bennett, Carson Winamac Community High School
Thakur, Prithvi Neuqua Valley High School
Dolph, Braiden LaPorte High School
Dzomba, Gunner Kouts High School
Katona, AJ Lake Central High School
Anderson, Gabe Lakeland Christian Academy
Romero, Mario Manchester High School
Kanable, Isiah Northwestern High School
Hein, Gavin Washington Township High School
Dorsey, Liam Neuqua Valley High School
Meyers, Jack Lyons Township High School
Johnson, Kamden Eastern High School (Greentown)
Schlegel, Kalen Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran Hi
Ramos, Carlos Elkhart Central High School
Asensio-Mora, Cristian Frankfort High School
Naas , Alexander Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Bolde, Thomas Kankakee Valley High School
Heiman, Zak Argos High School
Meyer, Christian Mason
Saberniak, Anthony Crown Point High School
Herrera, Carlos Culver Academies
Eaton, Isaac Guerin Catholic High School
Bowers, Ethan Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Maria, Omar South Bend John Adams High Schoo
Geha, Kouri Sylvania Northview
Hall, Trey Plymouth High School
Aurenz, KJ Victory Christian Academy
Snoeberger, Ian Logansport High School
Lamar, Isaac Michigan City High School
Valencia, Cris Fort Wayne Northrop High School
Nunemaker, Reid Northwood High School
Cooper, Jack Pioneer High School
Wilson, Carter Fort Wayne Snider High School
Beschinski, Lucas South Central High School (Union
Hyde, Sam West Lafayette High School
Johnson, Ramsay Neuqua Valley High School
Gutierrez, Matthew Neuqua Valley High School
White, Isidore West Lafayette Harrison High Sch
Taylor, Zach South Bend St. Joseph High Schoo
Cicero, Alex New Prairie High School
Warren, Charlie Fort Wayne Northrop High School
Medina, Daniel Northwood High School
Wennemar, Reilly Fort Wayne Snider High School
Lockwood, Ethan Neuqua Valley High School
Alkhateeb, Suleiman Neuqua Valley High School
Swathwood, Carter West Lafayette Harrison High Sch
Vetter, Austin Mason
Bell, Jacob Crown Point High School
Moreland, Josh Fairfield High School
Henry, Tristan Guerin Catholic High School
Mates, Nicholas Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Landis- Ashbaugh, Nick Madeira
Cross, Jonah Culver Academies
Windy, Jacob Elkhart Central High School
Banks, Aaron Guerin Catholic High School
Rich, John Hanover Central High School
Mirza, Sami South Bend John Adams High Schoo
Grove, Caden Plymouth High School
Ahlersmeyer, Eddy Mishawaka Marian High School
Napiwocki, Corey Lake Central High School
Furrow, Abraham Rochester Community High School
Rife, Kaden Warsaw Community High School
VonTobel, John Winamac Community High School
Thompson, Zach Neuqua Valley High School
Merkel, Teddy LaPorte High School
Higgins, Luke Kouts High School
Gibson, Reece Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran Hi
Duran, Dylan Elkhart Central High School
Hernandez, Hugo Frankfort High School
Mcdonald , Mason Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Miller, Ivan Cardinal Ritter High School
Adams, Caden Kankakee Valley High School
Nettrouer, Jeff Argos High School
Gerus, Jack Mason
Bovelle, Rylan Crown Point High School
Deng, Charles Culver Academies
Geary, Christian Guerin Catholic High School
Thatcher, Braden Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Clark, Jacob South Bend John Adams High Schoo
Burnworth, Adam Sylvania Northview
Wray, Davis Plymouth High School
Moberley, Ryan Victory Christian Academy
Baldwin, Will John Glenn High School
Mcmahan, Michael Logansport High School
Jasicki, Elliot Michigan City High School
Davis, Bennett Northwood High School
Nicoll, Isaac Pioneer High School
Findley, Stuart Fort Wayne Snider High School
Klimczak, Stephen South Central High School (Union
Hazbun, Andre West Lafayette High School
Boehm, Connor Neuqua Valley High School
Owens, Riley West Lafayette Harrison High Sch
McGrath, Danny Lake Central High School
Plastow, David Lakeland Christian Academy
Jones, Cade Manchester High School
Badgley, Kevin Northwestern High School
Gilbert, James Washington Township High School
Schalliol, Noah Neuqua Valley High School
Polonowski, Niklas Lyons Township High School
Brovont, Porter Eastern High School (Greentown)
Fedders, Braeden Mason
Dague, Austin Caston High School
Turner, Evan Crown Point High School
Trammell, Ethan Fairfield High School
Hubbard , Alex Guerin Catholic High School
Smith, Patrick Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Henry, Ethan Madeira
Wagler, Blake Brown County High School
Cross, Jacob Culver Academies
Vazquez, Angel Elkhart Central High School
Noble, Bryce Hanover Central High School
Riddle, Cam Plymouth High School
Christianson, Max Mishawaka Marian High School
Chekaluk, Warren Lake Central High School
Benyousky, Jason Warsaw Community High School
Conniff, Patrick Neuqua Valley High School
Foglesong, Graham LaPorte High School
Jefferson, Chase Kouts High School
Herrera-gutierrez, Alex South Bend St. Joseph High Schoo
Thompson, Noah Kokomo High School
Smith, Robby New Prairie High School
Adams-jones, Donnell Fort Wayne Northrop High School
Hartman, Brady Northwood High School
Slater, Nolan Fort Wayne Snider High School
Gladieux, Tyler Triton High School (Bourbon)
Park, Andre Neuqua Valley High School
Pham, Tyler Neuqua Valley High School
Graham, Bryce West Lafayette Harrison High Sch
Neuburger, Keith Mason
Windy, Ty Elkhart Central High School
Mcgill , Dylan Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Anderson, Aaron Cardinal Ritter High School
Bristol, Luke Kankakee Valley High School
Adams, Ashton Carroll High School (Flora)
Bock, Quinton Crown Point High School
Wang, Peter Culver Academies
Leffler, Levi Guerin Catholic High School
McCurdy, Logan Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Halloway, Tejohn South Bend John Adams High Schoo
Kolopajlo, Joey Sylvania Northview
Bales, Nolan Plymouth High School
Donlin, Aidan South Bend Career Academy
Haines, Blake Victory Christian Academy
Malstaff, Blake John Glenn High School
Dawson, Christian Logansport High School
Albisu, Damian Michigan City High School
Yoder, Asher Northwood High School
Ehler, Thomas Pioneer High School
Clark, Lucas South Central High School (Union
Wilcox, Josh West Lafayette High School
Corbin, Connolly Neuqua Valley High School
Williams, Caleb West Lafayette Harrison High Sch
Tobin, Zach Lake Central High School
Metzger, Kedrick Manchester High School
Cournoyer, Jace Northwestern High School
Ivanenko, Oleks Rensselaer Central High School
Hachey, Tyler Washington Township High School
Burke, Austin Neuqua Valley High School
Constas, Hayden Lyons Township High School
Taylor, Owen Eastern High School (Greentown)
Schachleiter, Isaac Mason
Lowe, Luke Caston High School
Nunez, Marcus Crown Point High School
Corbin, Seth Fairfield High School
Jurewicz , Jack Guerin Catholic High School
Taylor, Christopher Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Busch, Calvin Madeira
Austin, Chase Brown County High School
Chandler, Joe Culver Academies
Garcia, Demetrio Elkhart Central High School
Kuzma, Chase Hanover Central High School
Stevens, Logan Mishawaka Marian High School
Schmitt, Ben Lake Central High School
Von Gunten, Aidan South Adams High School
Slough, Sam Warsaw Community High School
Rokosz, Nick Neuqua Valley High School
Eenigenburg, Trevor Illiana Christian High School
Enriquez, Marko South Bend St. Joseph High Schoo
Reed, Cooper Kokomo High School
Reshan, Daniel New Prairie High School
Malomboza, Zimani Fort Wayne Northrop High School
Piercy, Markuz Northwood High School
Maciejewski, Will Fort Wayne Snider High School
Alford, Parker Triton High School (Bourbon)
Reddy, Jacob West Lafayette High School
Liu, Jerry Neuqua Valley High School
Herrera, Alexander Neuqua Valley High School
Walker, Sam West Lafayette Harrison High Sch
Theisen, Patrick Mason
Thomas, Alex Lafayette Central Catholic High
Dixon , Jack Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Mark, Nicholas Cardinal Ritter High School
Taylor, Zach Kankakee Valley High School
Skinner, Jake Carroll High School (Flora)
Janda, Jt Crown Point High School
Christian, Benjamin Culver Academies
Nuzzi, Gabriel Guerin Catholic High School
Jacoba, Charlie Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Mischak, Sam South Bend John Adams High Schoo
Ednie, Andrew Sylvania Northview
Tharp, Morgan Plymouth High School
Clowers, Torrance South Bend Career Academy
Driscoll, Caspian Victory Christian Academy
Grove, Kevin John Glenn High School
Reed, Alex Northfield High School
Schlatter, Sam Northwood High School
Cearing, Tim Pioneer High School
Bunce, Justin South Central High School (Union
Hodge, Henry West Lafayette High School
Lopez, Andres Neuqua Valley High School
Felkey, Connor West Lafayette Harrison High Sch
Fuller, Liam South Bend St. Joseph High Schoo
Lemus-Juarez, Jose Fort Wayne Wayne High School
Duggan, Jordan Lake Central High School
Bedke, Carter Manchester High School
Baugh, Eric Rensselaer Central High School
Wood, Sean Twin Lakes High School
Bond, Caleb Washington Township High School
Orlow, Tyler Neuqua Valley High School
Mclawhorn, Charlie Lyons Township High School
Vogl, Caleb Eastern High School (Greentown)
Shaw, Zac Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran Hi
Kline, Michael Elkhart Central High School
Mitcham, Landen Frankfort High School
Johnson, Perry Mason
Brumett, Wyatt Caston High School
Tung, Justin Crown Point High School
Hagerman, Jaren Fairfield High School
Traub , Nathan Guerin Catholic High School
Mcgowan, Jack Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Thompson, Michael Sylvania Northview
Zeigler, Brice Plymouth High School
Wykoff, Tom New Prairie High School
Pauken, Jacob Fort Wayne Northrop High School
Walters, Kyle Northwood High School
Mendoza, Jaime Fort Wayne Snider High School
Stenberg, Elijah West Lafayette High School
Horn, Ryan Neuqua Valley High School
Mcgladdery, Kyle Neuqua Valley High School
Liang, Ethan Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kings
Ramirez, Leonel West Lafayette Harrison High Sch
Schomaeker, Jake Madeira
Silbaugh, Rafe Brown County High School
Allison, Peter Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran Hi
Lightfoot, Deron Elkhart Central High School
Dahn, Christian Hanover Central High School
Beltran, Adrian Mishawaka Marian High School
Schassberger, Ethan Lake Central High School
Fritz, Kegan North Judson-San Pierre High Sch
Lehman, Trey South Adams High School
Denzer, Jacob Warsaw Community High School
Stone, Aidan Neuqua Valley High School
Boersma, Logan Illiana Christian High School
Forchetti, Sam South Bend St. Joseph High Schoo
Poole, Ethan Kokomo High School
Lukowski, Danny New Prairie High School
Lewis, Jacob Fort Wayne Northrop High School
Davies, Cole Northwood High School
Hernandez, Christian Fort Wayne Snider High School
Barnhart, Trent Triton High School (Bourbon)
Li, Ray West Lafayette High School
Wharton, Jack Neuqua Valley High School
Belle, Austin Neuqua Valley High School
Hanas, Tommy West Lafayette Harrison High Sch
Fago, Anthony Mason
Viera, Pedro Lafayette Central Catholic High
Williams , Clay Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Stamm, Paul Cardinal Ritter High School
Collard, Adam Kankakee Valley High School
Fincher, Tanner Carroll High School (Flora)
Christofanelli, Geno Crown Point High School
Miller, Hunter Culver Academies
Hanlin, Samuel Guerin Catholic High School
Cates, Grayson Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Whitlow, Dlyan South Bend John Adams High Schoo
Losey, Owen Sylvania Northview
Hartle, Gavin Plymouth High School
DeLaney, Ryan South Bend Career Academy
Fields, Ben Victory Christian Academy
Ross, Mason John Glenn High School
Polaski, Trevor Lake Central High School
Marshal, Hudson Marquette Catholic High School
Dale, Grant Northfield High School
Schmidt, Stephen Northwood High School
Watson, Bobby South Central High School (Union
Malagon, Angel Warsaw Community High School
Mumford, Bryson West Lafayette High School
Tidwell, Isaiah Winamac Community High School
Castrillon, Nicolas Neuqua Valley High School
Zwiller, Aidan South Bend St. Joseph High Schoo
Jones, Chris Fort Wayne Wayne High School
Podlin, Hayden Lake Central High School
Adamiec, Reece Manchester High School
Wuethrich, Tristen Rensselaer Central High School
Miller, Allen Twin Lakes High School
Thomas, Ethan Neuqua Valley High School
Mcdermott, Michael Lyons Township High School
Haywood, Jaron West Lafayette Harrison High Sch
Tumulty, Jack Mason
Oldfather, Dakota Caston High School
Churchill, Jace Crown Point High School
Weber, Jack Guerin Catholic High School
Schlabach, Nathan Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Newnham, Ryne Sylvania Northview
Holm, Fitz Plymouth High School
Herr, Payton Logansport High School
Beall, Quinn New Prairie High School
Otis, Logan Fort Wayne Northrop High School
Avery, Tim Northwood High School
Milledge, Kobe Fort Wayne Snider High School
Lear, Jordan West Lafayette High School
Rajaraman, Pranav Neuqua Valley High School
Xu, John Neuqua Valley High School
French, Adam Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kings
Graham, Joshua West Lafayette Harrison High Sch
Shults, Brock Madeira
Fox, Cameron Brown County High School
Fikes, Charlie Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran Hi
Castro, Henry Elkhart Central High School
Thibideau, Kyle Hanover Central High School
Baldeeras, Ben Mishawaka Marian High School
Aurelio, Michael Lake Central High School
Schumacher, Ty North Judson-San Pierre High Sch
Bell, Josh Northwestern High School
Anderson, Race South Adams High School
Kissling, Jacob Warsaw Community High School
Kubicki, Josh Neuqua Valley High School
Hamilton, Sherron Illiana Christian High School
Juday, Josh South Bend St. Joseph High Schoo
Corbin, Travarion Kokomo High School
Bowman, Worek New Prairie High School
Almendralo, Jayden Fort Wayne Northrop High School
Burden, Jordan Northwood High School
Deckard, Jack Fort Wayne Snider High School
Reichard, Russell Triton High School (Bourbon)
VanMatre, Braylon West Lafayette High School
Smilie, Stephen Neuqua Valley High School
Wei, Alan Neuqua Valley High School
Hufendick, George West Lafayette Harrison High Sch
Whicker, Wilson Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran Hi
Rodriguez, Marcus Elkhart Central High School
Lozano, Francisco Frankfort High School
Smith, Alec Carroll High School (Flora)
Veldman, Abe Covenant Christian High School (
Tullis, Samuel Culver Academies
Morrow, Gavin Guerin Catholic High School
Evans, Cole South Bend John Adams High Schoo
Richards, Robby Plymouth High School
Freel, Tristan South Bend Career Academy
Lee, Deakon Victory Christian Academy
Madrigal, Isaac Lake Central High School
Flores, Braydon Marquette Catholic High School
Herring, Clay Northfield High School
Martin, Carson Northwood High School
Battleday, Shawn South Central High School (Union
Denzer, Ian Warsaw Community High School
Milam, Tyler West Lafayette High School
Rimpler, Alexander Winamac Community High School
Lee, Paul Neuqua Valley High School
Finfrock, Nolan South Bend St. Joseph High Schoo
Vargas, Gabe Fort Wayne Wayne High School
Halling, Jacob Lake Central High School
Morris, Gage Oregon-Davis High School
Parker, Conner Rensselaer Central High School
Shaw, Brian Fort Wayne Snider High School
Scott, Justin Twin Lakes High School
Briones, Ethan Neuqua Valley High School
Thorpe, Jocqael Lyons Township High School
Walker, William West Lafayette Harrison High Sch
Plouffe, Dylan Mason
Zamora, Elias Lafayette Central Catholic High
Moser, Bryson Fairfield High School
Nash , Mike Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Oaldon, Dominic Cardinal Ritter High School
Tillema, Ethan Kankakee Valley High School
Back to Top

Boys Middle School 3000 M Run 808 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Lafoy, Hunter Willowcreek Middle School
Mentzer, Everest West Lafayette Junior High
Mansour, David Kahler Middle School
Lukasik, Luke Kankakee Valley MS
Noble, Clark Hanover Central Middle School
Rizzo, Reece Lutheran Middle School Fort Wayn
Reese, Tanner Rochester Community Middle Schoo
Pavlick, Lucas New Prairie Middle School
Duttlinger, Matthew South Central Middle School
Stuckman, Luke Wawasee Middle School
Mimnaugh, Tyler Lakeview Middle School
Boutelle, Gavin Lafayette Central Catholic MS
Saloma, Mayson Lincoln Middle School (Plymouth)
Gillespie, Caden Klondike Middle School
Woodke, Tyger Rensselaer Central Middle School
Sargent, Luke Robert A.Taft Middle School
Petursson, Jonathan Culver Community Middle School
Berger, Jacob Bremen Middle School
Gregerson, Tyler Kahler Middle School
Reyburn, Aj Caston Middle School
Hamilton, Sanders Chesterton Middle School
Tunis, Colin North Judson Middle School
Casanova, Ceasar Colonel Wheeler Middle School
Molchan, Harper Morgan Township Middle School
Stoelb, Eli Robert A.Taft Middle School
Terpstra, Breck Kouts Middle School
Bos, Colton Washington Township High School
Pirowski, Tyler Willowcreek Middle School
Sadiq, Hasan West Lafayette Junior High
Saenz, Arterio Kahler Middle School
Sturgeaon, Myles Tecumseh Junior High (Lafayette)
Ehrhardt, Ethan Kankakee Valley MS
Coduti, Landen Hanover Central Middle School
Gerig, Evan Lutheran Middle School Fort Wayn
Brooks, Peyton Rochester Community Middle Schoo
Berget, Blake New Prairie Middle School
Bohm, Isaac South Central Middle School
Gomez, Angel Lafayette Central Catholic MS
Brown, Noah Lincoln Middle School (Plymouth)
Daubenmier, Clayton Klondike Middle School
Louck, Ryan Rensselaer Central Middle School
Barbaro, Jacob Robert A.Taft Middle School
Kennedy, Cade Benjamin Franklin Middle School
Windy, Nathan Elkhart Central High School
Schmal, Kaleb Kahler Middle School
Schwab, Mike Chesterton Middle School
Barnes, Quentin Colonel Wheeler Middle School
Wade, Canyon Victory Christian Academy Middle
Marohn, Max Lincoln Middle School (Plymouth)
Layman, Cody Robert A.Taft Middle School
Carlson, Altair West Lafayette Junior High
Kain, Robert Kankakee Valley MS
Nelson, John Hanover Central Middle School
Herzog, Tyler Chesterton Middle School
Guerra, Mateo Colonel Wheeler Middle School
Wynter, Daniel Fegely Middle School
Covington, Peyton Winamac Community Middle School
Heckaman, Jaydon Triton Middle School (Bourbon)
Merchand, Nate Rensselaer Central Middle School
Gibbs, Trevor Robert A.Taft Middle School
Thomas, Douglas Benjamin Franklin Middle School
Wilkins, Cooper Willowcreek Middle School
Dukes, Jeremy West Lafayette Junior High
Giodano, Jacob Kahler Middle School
Aiden, Lyttle Lutheran Middle School Fort Wayn
Shank, Lane Rochester Community Middle Schoo
McNeely, Luke New Prairie Middle School
Kimmel, Zak South Central Middle School
Ihnen, Gabe Wawasee Middle School
Mitchell, Jordan Lakeview Middle School
Rafacz, John Lafayette Central Catholic MS
Nettrouer, Coen Lincoln Middle School (Plymouth)
Goins, Jaiden Klondike Middle School
Luri, Andrew Robert A.Taft Middle School
Douglass, Jacob Bremen Middle School
Duda, Mason Kahler Middle School
St. Hilaire, Kevo West Lafayette Junior High
Rentschler, Jace Caston Middle School
Brown, Tyler Chesterton Middle School
Stewart, Dillon North Judson Middle School
Guerra, Jon Colonel Wheeler Middle School
Meridew, Clark Edgewood Middle School (Warsaw)
Koch, Mason Morgan Township Middle School
Simms, John Robert A.Taft Middle School
Oehlman, Zander Kouts Middle School
Rizzo, Dominic Kahler Middle School
Quadlin, Hunter LaPorte Middle School
Waelbroeck, Jonathen John Young Middle School Mishawa
Mascenik, Vince Chesterton Middle School
Andras, Jenson Colonel Wheeler Middle School
Patrick, Nick Lincoln Middle School (Plymouth)
Hochstetler, Ryland Robert A.Taft Middle School
Benavides, Ethan Kouts Middle School
Al-Dubayan, Annas West Lafayette Junior High
Hanewich, Brayden Kankakee Valley MS
Miller, Austin Hanover Central Middle School
Ennis, Joe Chesterton Middle School
Barrera, Joseph Colonel Wheeler Middle School
Moody, Lucas Fegely Middle School
Budka, Lex Winamac Community Middle School
Stetzel, Connor Triton Middle School (Bourbon)
Sullivan, Collin Lincoln Middle School (Plymouth)
Facundo, Eric Rensselaer Central Middle School
Frohnapple, Mason Robert A.Taft Middle School
Thursby, Sam Benjamin Franklin Middle School
Conteras, Mateo Kahler Middle School
Rickert, Paul West Lafayette Junior High
Sommers, Max Caston Middle School
Arthur, Logan Chesterton Middle School
White, Brayden North Judson Middle School
Trippeer, Carter Colonel Wheeler Middle School
Malagon, Fernando Edgewood Middle School (Warsaw)
Lawless, Noah Morgan Township Middle School
Rotheker, Felix Robert A.Taft Middle School
Rosales, Alex Willowcreek Middle School
Bauman, Grant West Lafayette Junior High
Davenport, Maddox Kahler Middle School
Hendrickson, Vaughn Lutheran Middle School Fort Wayn
Johnson, Reece Rochester Community Middle Schoo
Dettinger, Matthew New Prairie Middle School
Ihnen, Zeke Wawasee Middle School
Hayes, Gavin Lakeview Middle School
Mear, Elliot Lincoln Middle School (Plymouth)
Peckinpaugh, Lukas Klondike Middle School
Hay, Tyler Robert A.Taft Middle School
Quiggle, Caleb Lakeland Christian Middle School
Lucas, Trevor Bremen Middle School
Durai, Rahul West Lafayette Junior High
Smith, Colin Tecumseh Junior High (Lafayette)
Alicea, Timothy Kankakee Valley MS
Johnson, Joey Hanover Central Middle School
Arlington, Trevor Chesterton Middle School
Green, Hayden Colonel Wheeler Middle School
Lovall, Jackson Fegely Middle School
Ulerich, Carter Winamac Community Middle School
Martinez, Isaac Lincoln Middle School (Plymouth)
Cook, Ethan Rensselaer Central Middle School
Dunford, John Robert A.Taft Middle School
Maldia, Will Benjamin Franklin Middle School
Martin, Christian Eastern Middle School (Greentown
Ochoa Jr, Roger Kahler Middle School
Peterson, Preston LaPorte Middle School
Nye, Kade Maconaquah Middle School
Scott, Ethan John Young Middle School Mishawa
Tucker, Ryan Chesterton Middle School
Vagner, Mick Colonel Wheeler Middle School
Manzuk, Nick Lincoln Middle School (Plymouth)
Hay, Alex Robert A.Taft Middle School
Terpstra, Cash Kouts Middle School
Aponte, Isaac Willowcreek Middle School
Chavez, Hector Kahler Middle School
Bieberich, Luke Lutheran Middle School Fort Wayn
Ochoa, Adrian Rochester Community Middle Schoo
Thibodeau, Logan New Prairie Middle School
Kryder, Zack Wawasee Middle School
Crabtree, Theo Lakeview Middle School
Holm, Mac Lincoln Middle School (Plymouth)
Buczkowski, Andrew Klondike Middle School
Boggs, Joseph Pioneer Middle School
Fletes, Rafael Robert A.Taft Middle School
Varner, Max Bremen Middle School
Johnson, Noah Carroll-Flora MS
Boshears, Jackson Kahler Middle School
Onishi, Daimon West Lafayette Junior High
Stinson, Caleb Caston Middle School
Garrett, Colin Michigan City Krueger Middle Sch
Wilgoki, Oliver Chesterton Middle School
Rios, Eric Colonel Wheeler Middle School
Price, Isaac Edgewood Middle School (Warsaw)
Moran, Dennis Fegely Middle School
Bailey, Jackson Morgan Township Middle School
Mattingly, Panagiotis Robert A.Taft Middle School
Almamari, Yahya West Lafayette Junior High
Ojeda, Diego Tecumseh Junior High (Lafayette)
Clemente, Louie Kankakee Valley MS
Gettemans, Peyton Hanover Central Middle School
Kazimer, Avery Colonel Wheeler Middle School
Curylo, Tyler Fegely Middle School
Fredel, Logan Winamac Community Middle School
Feldman, Hayden Lincoln Middle School (Plymouth)
VanHoose, Oden Rensselaer Central Middle School
Dixon, David Robert A.Taft Middle School
Taglia, Nick Benjamin Franklin Middle School
Greenway, Thomas Eastern Middle School (Greentown
Morris, Ryan Kahler Middle School
Sprunger, Dakota South Adams Middle School
Ennis, Cody LaPorte Middle School
Wilson, Skyler Maconaquah Middle School
Kite, Josh John Young Middle School Mishawa
Sparks, Luke Chesterton Middle School
Loubriel, William Colonel Wheeler Middle School
Austin, Clay Brown County Middle School
Shuppert, Quinn Lincoln Middle School (Plymouth)
Gonzalez, Daniel Robert A.Taft Middle School
Fronek, Jackson Robert A.Taft Middle School
James, Jojo Kouts Middle School
Farley, Aiden Willowcreek Middle School
Blair, Alex Kahler Middle School
Adair, Max Lutheran Middle School Fort Wayn
Sebasty, Rhys New Prairie Middle School
Keith, Kaiden South Bend Career Academy Middle
Kompagne, Luke Wawasee Middle School
Potter, Andrew Lakeview Middle School
Edison, Lance Lincoln Middle School (Plymouth)
Talavage, Craig Klondike Middle School
Cooper, Elliot Pioneer Middle School
Edwards, Christopher Robert A.Taft Middle School
Gonzalez, Mauricio Bremen Middle School
Duff, Aidan Carroll-Flora MS
Northacker, Caden West Lafayette Junior High
Robinson, Jalen Michigan City Krueger Middle Sch
Van Wagner, Nick Chesterton Middle School
Lobianco, Vincent Colonel Wheeler Middle School
Schrock, Alex Edgewood Middle School (Warsaw)
Terkovitz, Logan Fegely Middle School
Holder, Keagen Morgan Township Middle School
Lulinski, Jack Robert A.Taft Middle School
Bloom, Jin Benjamin Franklin Middle School
Long, Reagan Eastern Middle School (Greentown
Mikolanis, Jason Kahler Middle School
Kirchner, Braxten South Adams Middle School
Hague, Jackson LaPorte Middle School
Lorenz, Isaac Maconaquah Middle School
Bauschke, Liam John Young Middle School Mishawa
Santiago, Damien Chesterton Middle School
Winters, Braden Colonel Wheeler Middle School
Girton, Ethan Washington Township Middle Schoo
Fleetwood, Henry Brown County Middle School
Giordano, Luca Lincoln Middle School (Plymouth)
Douts, Brodey Robert A.Taft Middle School
O'Keefe, Sean Robert A.Taft Middle School
Saldana, John Kouts Middle School
Twomey, Brendan West Lafayette Junior High
Jara, Danny Tecumseh Junior High (Lafayette)
Wangen, Cade Kankakee Valley MS
Flood, Braden Hanover Central Middle School
Miller, Lucas Christ the King Middle School
Bosstel, Joshua Fegely Middle School
Malchow, Will Winamac Community Middle School
Bales, Mason Lincoln Middle School (Plymouth)
Beilfuss, Koli Klondike Middle School
Housman, Luke Rensselaer Central Middle School
Davis, Seth Robert A.Taft Middle School
Villatoro, Jayden Benjamin Franklin Middle School
Cisneros, Isaac Willowcreek Middle School
Werner, Henry Kahler Middle School
Kolasa, Mason New Prairie Middle School
Settles, Jayden South Bend Career Academy Middle
Allen, Hunter Wawasee Middle School
Jones, Caleb Lincoln Middle School (Plymouth)
Walker, Charlie Klondike Middle School
Brooke, Austin Pioneer Middle School
Zellers, Greg Robert A.Taft Middle School
Russell, Ian Bremen Middle School
Wolf, Regan Carroll-Flora MS
Miller, Lincoln West Lafayette Junior High
Luis-Reyes, Javier Michigan City Krueger Middle Sch
Parker, Deegan Chesterton Middle School
Evener, Owen Colonel Wheeler Middle School
Winey, Jackson Edgewood Middle School (Warsaw)
Coppinger, Jackson Fegely Middle School
Williams, Lincoln Triton Middle School (Bourbon)
Lozano, Marcos Robert A.Taft Middle School
Dombrowski, Blake Benjamin Franklin Middle School
Nikos, Austin Willowcreek Middle School
Sandberg, Karsten West Lafayette Junior High
Polley, Vincent Kahler Middle School
Hatke, Carson Tecumseh Junior High (Lafayette)
De La Paz Marino, Nicolai Kankakee Valley MS
Kurczewski, Brayden Hanover Central Middle School
Peters, Paul Lutheran Middle School Fort Wayn
Loving, Tommy Rochester Community Middle Schoo
Wiesmann, Evan New Prairie Middle School
Dobson, Blake South Central Middle School
Pickerill, Kipp Lafayette Central Catholic MS
Brown, Jordan Lincoln Middle School (Plymouth)
Job, Henry Klondike Middle School
Armold, Elijah Rensselaer Central Middle School
Babcock, Nolan Robert A.Taft Middle School
Nelson, Henry Benjamin Franklin Middle School
Hoppes, Wyatt Eastern Middle School (Greentown
Lauritsen, Luke Kahler Middle School
Neuenschwander, Gabe South Adams Middle School
Obertein, Dionte LaPorte Middle School
Wittenberg, Isaiah Maconaquah Middle School
Dickerson, Bren John Young Middle School Mishawa
Rodriguez, Jack Chesterton Middle School
Shepard, Ethan Colonel Wheeler Middle School
Johnson, Finnley Lincoln Middle School (Plymouth)
Creech, Jason Robert A.Taft Middle School
Burandt, Jacob Robert A.Taft Middle School
Gibson, Matthew Kouts Middle School
Rochet, Liam West Lafayette Junior High
Tortoriello, Christain Kahler Middle School
Potempa, Thomas Tecumseh Junior High (Lafayette)
McAuliffe, Andrew Kankakee Valley MS
Coduti, Jacksen Hanover Central Middle School
Malone, Finley Lutheran Middle School Fort Wayn
Aimutis, Ryan Fegely Middle School
Hague, Alex Winamac Community Middle School
Korcnak, Anthony Lafayette Central Catholic MS
Kallenberg, Freddy Lincoln Middle School (Plymouth)
Anderson, Samuel Klondike Middle School
Boer, Jack Rensselaer Central Middle School
Coetzee, Tiann Robert A.Taft Middle School
George, Vasilis Benjamin Franklin Middle School
Bosstel, Noah Willowcreek Middle School
Van Horssen, Garret Kahler Middle School
Alander, Aidan New Prairie Middle School
Long, Will Wawasee Middle School
Johnson, Ethan Victory Christian Academy Middle
Filson, Carter Lincoln Middle School (Plymouth)
Dodt, Leighton Pioneer Middle School
Whitaker, Ben Robert A.Taft Middle School
Whiteman, Brenden Carroll-Flora MS
Hollich, Julien West Lafayette Junior High
Adrian, Chaise Michigan City Krueger Middle Sch
Nowicki, Will Chesterton Middle School
McNeal, Maxx Colonel Wheeler Middle School
Solloway, Thomas Edgewood Middle School (Warsaw)
Kludt, Vaughn Fegely Middle School
Barnhart, Travis Triton Middle School (Bourbon)
Kotynski, Caleb Robert A.Taft Middle School
Prybell, Paxton Benjamin Franklin Middle School
Henson, Sam Willowcreek Middle School
Rajwa, Albert West Lafayette Junior High
Newton, Matt Kahler Middle School
Jimenez, Ivan Tecumseh Junior High (Lafayette)
Bryant, Lincoln Kankakee Valley MS
Kartz, Danny Hanover Central Middle School
Towles, Jay Lutheran Middle School Fort Wayn
Kamp, Hunter Rochester Community Middle Schoo
Moon, Rylan New Prairie Middle School
Haussman, Joshua South Central Middle School
McDonald, Brady Wawasee Middle School
Zamora, Josue Lafayette Central Catholic MS
Schrader, Berlin Lincoln Middle School (Plymouth)
McBreairty, Benjamin Klondike Middle School
Marlow, Daniel Rensselaer Central Middle School
Sullivan, Nick Robert A.Taft Middle School
Nettrouer, Aaron Bremen Middle School
Greene , Obadiah Eastern Middle School (Greentown
Ilic, Aidan Kahler Middle School
Schrock, Daylen Maconaquah Middle School
Kohnen, Christopher Chesterton Middle School
Trent, Brennan North Judson Middle School
Metzger, Jake Colonel Wheeler Middle School
Warner, Jaxson Lincoln Middle School (Plymouth)
Zamora, Connor Robert A.Taft Middle School
Good, Tyler Kouts Middle School
Aliaga, Sebastian West Lafayette Junior High
Stanley, Julian Kahler Middle School
Walgamuth, Oliver Tecumseh Junior High (Lafayette)
Ketchem, Thomas Kankakee Valley MS
Zerby, Lincoln Hanover Central Middle School
Bible, Jacob Lutheran Middle School Fort Wayn
Bacztub, Tyler New Prairie Middle School
Burton, Conner Winamac Community Middle School
Carpenter, Colin Lafayette Central Catholic MS
Fernando, Jose Lincoln Middle School (Plymouth)
Loop, Joe Klondike Middle School
Messman, Isaac Rensselaer Central Middle School
Bovelle, Christian Robert A.Taft Middle School
VanBenthuysen, Ty Benjamin Franklin Middle School
Bakker, Tanyon Covenant Christian High School (
Thompson, Owen Kahler Middle School
Kelly, Caden Penn -Schmucker Middle School
Brooks, Ty Wawasee Middle School
Herrold, Carter Victory Christian Academy Middle
Baughman, Zyler Lincoln Middle School (Plymouth)
Rosenbaum, Ty Robert A.Taft Middle School
Dick, Porter Carroll-Flora MS
Coquet, Brooklyn West Lafayette Junior High
Anderson, Jacob Kankakee Valley MS
Vicari, Andrew Michigan City Krueger Middle Sch
McGrogan, David Chesterton Middle School
Hulen, Weston Colonel Wheeler Middle School
Norton, Will Edgewood Middle School (Warsaw)
Stilwell, Weston Fegely Middle School
Davis, Quentin Triton Middle School (Bourbon)
Rodriguez, Benito Rensselaer Central Middle School
Howard, Andrew Robert A.Taft Middle School
Kimes, Trenton Benjamin Franklin Middle School
Hazelton, Alex Willowcreek Middle School
Parrish, Truman West Lafayette Junior High
Metcalf, Jonathan Kahler Middle School
Bedard, Joe Kankakee Valley MS
Carter, John Hanover Central Middle School
Sheets, Kaleb Lutheran Middle School Fort Wayn
Bailey, Grant Rochester Community Middle Schoo
Laskowski, Colin New Prairie Middle School
Merli, Dayton South Central Middle School
Taylor, Max Wawasee Middle School
Rogers, Josh Lafayette Central Catholic MS
Satorius, Nick Lincoln Middle School (Plymouth)
Negron Carreco, Antonio Klondike Middle School
Maciejewski, Treyton Rensselaer Central Middle School
Smart, Aidin Robert A.Taft Middle School
Perez, Josue Bremen Middle School
Herrera, Julio Kahler Middle School
McManus, Garrett Maconaquah Middle School
Hibshman, Evan Chesterton Middle School
Brunicon, Haydon North Judson Middle School
Bowers, Connor Colonel Wheeler Middle School
Walters, Coby Lincoln Middle School (Plymouth)
Lawrence, David Lawrence Academy
Evans, Jackson Morgan Township Middle School
Szymczak, Jack Robert A.Taft Middle School
Lundquist, Adam Kouts Middle School
Girton, Ethan Washington Township High School
Strachan, Ian West Lafayette Junior High
Ruiz, Adan Kahler Middle School
Harrington, Emerson Tecumseh Junior High (Lafayette)
Flores, Jorge Kankakee Valley MS
Sus, Logan Hanover Central Middle School
Vnuk, Benjamin Lutheran Middle School Fort Wayn
Mougin, Eli New Prairie Middle School
Eddy, Jakob South Central Middle School
Meyer, Aidan Lafayette Central Catholic MS
Bryant, Hunter Lincoln Middle School (Plymouth)
Havel, Zach Klondike Middle School
Boring, Reece Rensselaer Central Middle School
Baumann, Jake Robert A.Taft Middle School
Kennedy, Ian Benjamin Franklin Middle School
Shone, Brady Kahler Middle School
Scott, Paul Chesterton Middle School
Schwartz, Jamey Penn -Schmucker Middle School
Weber, Luke Victory Christian Academy Middle
Sellers, Luke Lincoln Middle School (Plymouth)
Payne, Chase Robert A.Taft Middle School
Chandler, Jack West Lafayette Junior High
McCullough, Wyatt Kankakee Valley MS
Veronie, Alexander Hanover Central Middle School
Lemus, Amilcar Chesterton Middle School
Pavicich, Tanner Colonel Wheeler Middle School
Carr, Aiden Edgewood Middle School (Warsaw)
Zurek, Blase Fegely Middle School
Large, Caden Triton Middle School (Bourbon)
Potter, Grant Rensselaer Central Middle School
Head, Ryan Robert A.Taft Middle School
Ruckle, Ethan Benjamin Franklin Middle School
Goffette, William Willowcreek Middle School
Fry, Jackson West Lafayette Junior High
Jackson, Ryan Kahler Middle School
Motter, Nick Lutheran Middle School Fort Wayn
Steininger, Wesley Rochester Community Middle Schoo
Wind, Colin New Prairie Middle School
Perry, Brenden South Central Middle School
Yoder, Dalton Wawasee Middle School
Ouimet, Tyrus Lakeview Middle School
Friel, Andrew Lafayette Central Catholic MS
Palmer, Chase Lincoln Middle School (Plymouth)
Maddox, Nate Klondike Middle School
Walter, Trent Rensselaer Central Middle School
Multani, Raj Robert A.Taft Middle School
Stacy, Aleks Culver Community Middle School
Varner, Henry Bremen Middle School
Garza, Roman Kahler Middle School
Xiang, Jasper West Lafayette Junior High
Finke, Kane Caston Middle School
Fowler, Cooper Chesterton Middle School
Ginder, Caleb North Judson Middle School
Honickel, Kamden Colonel Wheeler Middle School
Pena, Aaron Edgewood Middle School (Warsaw)
Dippo, Aiden Morgan Township Middle School
Sletto, Gabe Robert A.Taft Middle School
Spagna, Caden Kouts Middle School
Malloy, Max Elkhart Central High School
Ryan, Patrick Kahler Middle School
Redman, Brock Chesterton Middle School
Andras, Jacoby Colonel Wheeler Middle School
Robbins, Landen Lincoln Middle School (Plymouth)
Kreglow, Collin Robert A.Taft Middle School
Balagtas, Joey West Lafayette Junior High
Hoffman, Matt Kankakee Valley MS
Moen, Cody Hanover Central Middle School
Fox, Vince Chesterton Middle School
Gikas, Tommy Colonel Wheeler Middle School
White, John Fegely Middle School
Bain, Wyatt Winamac Community Middle School
Gould, Andrew Triton Middle School (Bourbon)
Rogers II, Telly Lincoln Middle School (Plymouth)
Green, Donavyn Rensselaer Central Middle School
Germak, Jacob Robert A.Taft Middle School
Sellers, Xavier Benjamin Franklin Middle School
Correa, Alex Kahler Middle School
Ruth, Cameron West Lafayette Junior High
Reidenbain, Eric Caston Middle School
Brandstetter, Beck Chesterton Middle School
White, Ebert North Judson Middle School
McGrath, Sam Colonel Wheeler Middle School
Lewis, Christian Edgewood Middle School (Warsaw)
Havlin, Conner Morgan Township Middle School
Saberniak, Nick Robert A.Taft Middle School
Garavalia, Owen Kouts Middle School
Napier, Riley Willowcreek Middle School
Clampitt-Morales, Jacob West Lafayette Junior High
Eggebrecht, Evan Kahler Middle School
Hoover, Cillian Lutheran Middle School Fort Wayn
Brubaker, Jacob Rochester Community Middle Schoo
Lux, Evan New Prairie Middle School
Barnes, Colton South Central Middle School
Martin, Payton Wawasee Middle School
Kerschner, Andrew Lakeview Middle School
Siemers, Max Lafayette Central Catholic MS
Montgomery, Bryson Lincoln Middle School (Plymouth)
PeckinPaugh, Sawyer Klondike Middle School
Keyston, Doug Robert A.Taft Middle School
Gagnon, Isaac Lakeland Christian Middle School
Young, Fisher Bremen Middle School
McClurg, Evan West Lafayette Junior High
Gartshore, Samuel Kankakee Valley MS
Lopez, Rocco Hanover Central Middle School
Ellis, Hunter Chesterton Middle School
Foster, Isaac Colonel Wheeler Middle School
Miller, Landon Fegely Middle School
Button, Drake Winamac Community Middle School
Rumpler, Kyle Lincoln Middle School (Plymouth)
Elizalde, Halston Rensselaer Central Middle School
Feil, Landon Robert A.Taft Middle School
Reeves, Michael Benjamin Franklin Middle School
Pettit, Noah Kahler Middle School
Griffin, Riley LaPorte Middle School
Moore, Isaiah Maconaquah Middle School
Vanskyhawk, Skylar John Young Middle School Mishawa
Biueggert, Tommy Chesterton Middle School
Rios, Henry Colonel Wheeler Middle School
Barrea, Kadyn Lincoln Middle School (Plymouth)
Hayden, Dane Robert A.Taft Middle School
Allen, Sam Kouts Middle School
Rogers, Nathan Carroll-Flora MS
Bowman, Cal Kahler Middle School
Richards, Jesse West Lafayette Junior High
Craig, Alex Caston Middle School
Birdsong, Nehemiah Michigan City Krueger Middle Sch
Wimmer, Gage Chesterton Middle School
Marsh, Ryder Colonel Wheeler Middle School
Niebbia, Mattias Edgewood Middle School (Warsaw)
Gonzalez, Jacob Fegely Middle School
Chapman, Conner Morgan Township Middle School
Ross, Eric Robert A.Taft Middle School
Berryman, James Willowcreek Middle School
Bartlett, Maxwell West Lafayette Junior High
Crimmins, Sean Kahler Middle School
Carsten, Andrew Lutheran Middle School Fort Wayn
Honkomp, Hunter Rochester Community Middle Schoo
Aerts, Myles New Prairie Middle School
Smith, Carson Wawasee Middle School
Fox, Cameron Lakeview Middle School
Jones, Davis Lincoln Middle School (Plymouth)
Jones, Bailey Klondike Middle School
Fletes, Vincente Robert A.Taft Middle School
Hall, Jude Lakeland Christian Middle School
Brady, Benjamin Bremen Middle School
Dong, Brandon West Lafayette Junior High
Phillips, Logan Tecumseh Junior High (Lafayette)
De La Paz Marino, Demetrius Kankakee Valley MS
Jacquess, Cai Hanover Central Middle School
Aydt, Brandon Colonel Wheeler Middle School
Lagunas, Benjamin Fegely Middle School
Johnson, Trey Winamac Community Middle School
Goodrich, Brenton Lincoln Middle School (Plymouth)
VanHoose, Tom Rensselaer Central Middle School
Dreixler, Charlie Robert A.Taft Middle School
Norris, Michael Benjamin Franklin Middle School
Smiley, Dominique Eastern Middle School (Greentown
Newton, Charlie Kahler Middle School
Sawaki, Taiga South Adams Middle School
Santoyo, Christopher LaPorte Middle School
Hunt, Lane Maconaquah Middle School
Mason, Will John Young Middle School Mishawa
Sutton, James Chesterton Middle School
Gill, Tidus Colonel Wheeler Middle School
Knapp, Wiley Lincoln Middle School (Plymouth)
Gubbins, Aidan Robert A.Taft Middle School
Estill, Reid Kouts Middle School
Fraker, Ryan Willowcreek Middle School
Carey, Ivan Kahler Middle School
Belschner, Jack Lutheran Middle School Fort Wayn
Eikenberry, Eric Rochester Community Middle Schoo
Starkey, Dustyn New Prairie Middle School
Kaiser, Nick South Bend Career Academy Middle
Hoffert, Weston Wawasee Middle School
Boreen, Ben Lakeview Middle School
Feece, Drake Lincoln Middle School (Plymouth)
Hall, Carter Klondike Middle School
Bullock, Xander Pioneer Middle School
Ferrell, Nolan Robert A.Taft Middle School
Fish, Owen Bremen Middle School
Evans, Wyatt Carroll-Flora MS
Ayi, Andrew Kahler Middle School
Nour, Mohammed West Lafayette Junior High
Byrum, Edison Caston Middle School
Martin, Javon Michigan City Krueger Middle Sch
Welbourne, Max Chesterton Middle School
Baca, Oscar Colonel Wheeler Middle School
Tovar, Victor Edgewood Middle School (Warsaw)
Steorts, Daniel Fegely Middle School
Hunsley, Chance Morgan Township Middle School
Lux, Jack Robert A.Taft Middle School
Waldo, Dylan Benjamin Franklin Middle School
Bertoline, Jakob Eastern Middle School (Greentown
Mohiuddin, Humza Kahler Middle School
Zoda, Brayden South Adams Middle School
Groth, Michael LaPorte Middle School
Oglesby, Evan Maconaquah Middle School
Banks, Tanner John Young Middle School Mishawa
Shook, David Chesterton Middle School
Mangrum, Will Colonel Wheeler Middle School
Bos, Colten Washington Township Middle Schoo
Crenshaw, Nathan Brown County Middle School
Hutchinson, Levi Lincoln Middle School (Plymouth)
Eich, Tyler Robert A.Taft Middle School
Childress, James Robert A.Taft Middle School
Krug, Gavin Kouts Middle School
Schroeder, Braden West Lafayette Junior High
Manley, Josiah Tecumseh Junior High (Lafayette)
Uylaki, Owen Kankakee Valley MS
Gardner, Zak Hanover Central Middle School
Biernat, Zane Colonel Wheeler Middle School
Chitwood, Westin Fegely Middle School
Hines, Brendan Winamac Community Middle School
Blalock, Aiden Lincoln Middle School (Plymouth)
Talavage, Owen Klondike Middle School
Michael, Rowan Rensselaer Central Middle School
DeVries, Brian Robert A.Taft Middle School
Donofry, Aidan Benjamin Franklin Middle School
Pollard, Nathan Willowcreek Middle School
Addison, Danny Kahler Middle School
Mason, Brett New Prairie Middle School
Woods, Jace South Bend Career Academy Middle
Compton, Colin Wawasee Middle School
Busse, Bryce Lincoln Middle School (Plymouth)
Deno, Parker Klondike Middle School
Personett, Kendric Pioneer Middle School
Eaton, Wyatt Robert A.Taft Middle School
Green, Aiden Bremen Middle School
Harshbarger, Eli Carroll-Flora MS
Miloudi, Ryan West Lafayette Junior High
Ruiz, Johnathan Michigan City Krueger Middle Sch
Throw, Preston Chesterton Middle School
Ingerly, Aiden Colonel Wheeler Middle School
Orr, Rick Edgewood Middle School (Warsaw)
Komenda, Jasiah Fegely Middle School
Lukowski, Colin Robert A.Taft Middle School
Kimlinger, William Benjamin Franklin Middle School
Greene, Amos Eastern Middle School (Greentown
Mcgrath, Drew Kahler Middle School
Hilty, Perry South Adams Middle School
Sobecki, Brayden LaPorte Middle School
Zeiser, Ethan Maconaquah Middle School
Quintana, Toby John Young Middle School Mishawa
Rubens, Michael Chesterton Middle School
Knestrict, Graham Colonel Wheeler Middle School
Mears, Brody Washington Township Middle Schoo
Barton, Dash Lincoln Middle School (Plymouth)
Culhane, Gage Robert A.Taft Middle School
Duggan, John Robert A.Taft Middle School
McFadden, Connor Kouts Middle School
Qazi, Shifan West Lafayette Junior High
Waszak, Luke Kahler Middle School
Brennen, Nathan Tecumseh Junior High (Lafayette)
Smith, Tristan Kankakee Valley MS
Duffy, Bennett Hanover Central Middle School
Barkey, Tyler Fegely Middle School
Burgess, Ethan Winamac Community Middle School
Zamora, Benjamin Lafayette Central Catholic MS
Podlesak, Ethan Lincoln Middle School (Plymouth)
Hudson, Logan Klondike Middle School
Lapsley, Darius Rensselaer Central Middle School
Conley, Brendon Robert A.Taft Middle School
Crowell, Caden Benjamin Franklin Middle School
Mendez, Izaiah Willowcreek Middle School
Watson, Ryan Kahler Middle School
Enders, Daniel New Prairie Middle School
Hall, Mason South Bend Career Academy Middle
Everingham, Myles Wawasee Middle School
Van Duyne, Trenton Lincoln Middle School (Plymouth)
Prochno, Michael Klondike Middle School
Meyer, Carson Pioneer Middle School
Whitaker, Ryan Robert A.Taft Middle School
Urbina, Matt Bremen Middle School
Steele, Zechariah Carroll-Flora MS
Hook, Max West Lafayette Junior High
Howley, Keith Michigan City Krueger Middle Sch
O'Connor, Evan Chesterton Middle School
Neal, Colton Colonel Wheeler Middle School
Swartz, Tyler Edgewood Middle School (Warsaw)
Kobe, Carter Fegely Middle School
Bradley, Cayden Triton Middle School (Bourbon)
Layman, Connor Robert A.Taft Middle School
Kushbel, Jacob Benjamin Franklin Middle School
Rivera, Michael Willowcreek Middle School
Reimer, Maurice West Lafayette Junior High
O'Sullivan, Jake Kahler Middle School
Balderas, Ashton Tecumseh Junior High (Lafayette)
DeJesus, Jimmy Kankakee Valley MS
Verbish, Ashton Hanover Central Middle School
Panning, Hunter Lutheran Middle School Fort Wayn
Gamble, Brady Rochester Community Middle Schoo
Long, Graydon New Prairie Middle School
Cipares, Jackson South Central Middle School
Elsner, Ryan Lafayette Central Catholic MS
Shively, Ben Lincoln Middle School (Plymouth)
Johnson, Caleb Klondike Middle School
Olson, Devin Rensselaer Central Middle School
Underwood, Luke Robert A.Taft Middle School
Wesner, Seth Bremen Middle School
Miller , Kamp Eastern Middle School (Greentown
Krucina, Justin Kahler Middle School
Vasquez, Oscar South Adams Middle School
Hunt, Landyn LaPorte Middle School
Miller, Kaden Maconaquah Middle School
Brogdon, Carter John Young Middle School Mishawa
Riordian, Eddie Chesterton Middle School
Depew, Dustin Colonel Wheeler Middle School
Montgomery, Calvin Lincoln Middle School (Plymouth)
Borner, Logan Robert A.Taft Middle School
Zimmerman, Ahren Robert A.Taft Middle School
Moyer, Tyson Kouts Middle School
Ma, Jack West Lafayette Junior High
Tarantino, Riley Kahler Middle School
Walgamuth, Jonathan Tecumseh Junior High (Lafayette)
Maple, Brock Kankakee Valley MS
Arroyo, Kevin Hanover Central Middle School
Malone, Mason Lutheran Middle School Fort Wayn
Bacztub, Kaleb New Prairie Middle School
Grund, Jace Winamac Community Middle School
Monrraga, Anthony Lafayette Central Catholic MS
Houin, Wyatt Lincoln Middle School (Plymouth)
Scheffee, Grayden Klondike Middle School
Odle, Nevan Rensselaer Central Middle School
Cicero, Nolan Robert A.Taft Middle School
Resto, Aaron Benjamin Franklin Middle School
Self, Kamden Willowcreek Middle School
Tortoriello, Anthony Kahler Middle School
Kessler, Landen Wawasee Middle School
Elman, Patrick Victory Christian Academy Middle
Finney, Matthew Lincoln Middle School (Plymouth)
Baker, Jackson Pioneer Middle School
Szot, Ethan Robert A.Taft Middle School
Altic, Will Carroll-Flora MS
Covington, Will West Lafayette Junior High
Byrd, J'varri Michigan City Krueger Middle Sch
Mercier, Brayden Chesterton Middle School
Carriere, Ian Colonel Wheeler Middle School
Ross, Aaron Edgewood Middle School (Warsaw)
Conroy, Shane Fegely Middle School
Lisek, Hunter Triton Middle School (Bourbon)
Kearns, Evan Robert A.Taft Middle School
Foreman, Kyle Benjamin Franklin Middle School
Marshall, Psymon Willowcreek Middle School
Patel, Kirtan West Lafayette Junior High
Miller, William Kahler Middle School
Bell, Ryan Kankakee Valley MS
Perez, Kyle Hanover Central Middle School
Spielman, Nick Lutheran Middle School Fort Wayn
Backus, Spencer Rochester Community Middle Schoo
Doyle, Andrew New Prairie Middle School
Ryan, Owen South Central Middle School
Yoder, Drew Wawasee Middle School
Martin, Noah Lafayette Central Catholic MS
Schafer, Deacon Lincoln Middle School (Plymouth)
Moore, Tristan Klondike Middle School
Bate, Davin Rensselaer Central Middle School
Stiener, Landon Robert A.Taft Middle School
Kertai, James Bremen Middle School
Iannucci, Nick Kahler Middle School
Nye, Cole Maconaquah Middle School
Kapuschat, Damien Chesterton Middle School
Huff, Dirk North Judson Middle School
Roop, Austin Colonel Wheeler Middle School
Stauffer, Joseph Lincoln Middle School (Plymouth)
Tillich, Trent Robert A.Taft Middle School
Benavides, Brandon Kouts Middle School
Mears, Brody Washington Township High School
Tripodi, Stivers West Lafayette Junior High
Smith, Danny Kahler Middle School
Finley, Drew Tecumseh Junior High (Lafayette)
Kelly, Ethan Kankakee Valley MS
Sandberg, Ryan Hanover Central Middle School
Yoder, Elliot Lutheran Middle School Fort Wayn
Kress, Sullivan New Prairie Middle School
Myers, Cayden Lafayette Central Catholic MS
Cotton, Lathan Lincoln Middle School (Plymouth)
Brenneman, Adam Klondike Middle School
Nelson, Zane Rensselaer Central Middle School
Biasi, Oscar Robert A.Taft Middle School
Sienkowski, Sam Benjamin Franklin Middle School
Szatkowski, Michael Kahler Middle School
Scott, Phil Chesterton Middle School
Hollyfield, Zymarion Penn -Schmucker Middle School
Hattabaugh, Shane Victory Christian Academy Middle
Kraemer, Coen Lincoln Middle School (Plymouth)
Oliver, Adam North Miami Middle School
Ribota, Jorge Robert A.Taft Middle School
Salgat, Bryce Carroll-Flora MS
Clampitt-Morales, Ethan West Lafayette Junior High
Sharp, Owen Kankakee Valley MS
Leeney, Richard Hanover Central Middle School
Marten, Kai Chesterton Middle School
Jamrok, Sawyer Colonel Wheeler Middle School
Ford, Luke Edgewood Middle School (Warsaw)
Carpure, Camren Fegely Middle School
Olesen, Connor Triton Middle School (Bourbon)
Pulver, Caulden Rensselaer Central Middle School
Head, Sam Robert A.Taft Middle School
Karunaratne, Heshan Benjamin Franklin Middle School
Back to Top

Girls 5000 Meter Run 852 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Kosiek, Taylor Lake Central High School
Ochoa, Amanda Michigan City High School
Harrington, Amanda Pioneer High School
Barnett, Wini Warsaw Community High School
Hlawacz, Alyxandra South Bend Clay High School
Mahaffey, Melissa Bloomington North High School
Suppes, Anna Crown Point High School
Espidio, Christina Frankfort High School
Kolbus, Libby Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Smith, Alexandra Lafayette Jefferson High School
Tang, Faith Mason
Hopkins, Margaret South Bend St. Joseph High Schoo
Tigler, Emily Cass High School
Diefenbaugh, Sydney Manchester High School
Cussen, Hannah Penn High School
Dobson, Emily Rensselaer Central High School
Shoemaker, Clarissa Fort Wayne Snider High School
Shoemaker, Olivia Western High School
Leland, Gretchen Neuqua Valley High School
Matheny, Erin Eastern High School (Greentown)
Lane, Cora Lake Central High School
Baltazar Francisco, Ana Logansport High School
Ball, Alison Portage High School
Pacione, Kaylie South Central High School (Union
Viera, Florencia Warsaw Community High School
Hawkins, Aria Mason
Novak, Molly Crown Point High School
Banks, Sarah Guerin Catholic High School
Behringer, Reagan Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Gruber, Jenna Cardinal Ritter High School
Edwards, Grace Kankakee Valley High School
Hagerty, Mya Bloomington North High School
Goodrich, Anna Carroll High School (Flora)
Rivera, Marissa Culver Academies
Grace Giedd, Ella Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Ramos, Italia South Bend John Adams High Schoo
Sampson, Maggie Madeira
Moore, Paige Brown County High School
Whicker, Keller Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran Hi
Hiland, Antonia Elkhart Central High School
Butler, Malia Hanover Central High School
Croddy, Maria Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Orlando, Ava Mason
Unwin, Seven Mishawaka Marian High School
Rodabaugh, Aleigha Cass High School
Bowman, Allison North Miami High School
Chapla, Molly Penn High School
Voyles, Angelica Illiana Christian High School
Herrera, Sedalia Kokomo High School
Freitag, Khaila Lake Central High School
Mateo, Jessica Logansport High School
Bailey, Leann New Prairie High School
Bursova, Nicole Fort Wayne Northrop High School
Kolesiak, Jadyn Warsaw Community High School
Justice-Coulter, Ella West Lafayette High School
Amundsen, Annie Neuqua Valley High School
Young, Stevanna Caston High School
Bahl, Maddie Crown Point High School
Kinney, Stella Culver Academies
Callahan, Kinley Guerin Catholic High School
Aloi, Morgan Sylvania Northview
Vermillion, Haley John Glenn High School
Rizzo, Lillian Lake Central High School
Jimenez, Paula Michigan City High School
Gutierrez, Sheccid Pioneer High School
Romo Juarez, Angie Warsaw Community High School
Yuhas, Grace South Bend St. Joseph High Schoo
Monsma, Kathryn Lakeland Christian Academy
Scarborough, Makayla New Prairie High School
Edgerly, Kayla Penn High School
Rodibaugh, Kelsey Rensselaer Central High School
Ehrman, Wubitu Fort Wayne Snider High School
Amador, Guadalupe Twin Lakes High School
Churchill, Val Washington Township High School
Holder, Spencer Western High School
Z Wu, Elaine Neuqua Valley High School
Ullom, Maddie Mason
Chin, Abby Crown Point High School
Keller, Ally Guerin Catholic High School
Harcus, Lauryn Cardinal Ritter High School
Martin, Samantha Kankakee Valley High School
Petz, Ariana Argos High School
Pearson, Koi Carroll High School (Flora)
Sanchez, Sophia Elkhart Central High School
Bardach, Mirella Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Skube, Ivie South Bend John Adams High Schoo
Foster, Neveah Mishawaka Marian High School
Roeske, Jenna Cass High School
Lane, Kaylee North Miami High School
Falkenham, Josefine Northwestern High School
Collins, Morgan Penn High School
Dague, Taylor South Adams High School
Vis, Alex Illiana Christian High School
Nelson, Emma Kokomo High School
Narjes, Rachel Lake Central High School
Pasquale, Alexa Logansport High School
Williams, Alyssa Fort Wayne Northrop High School
Weissert, Brenna Triton High School (Bourbon)
Ellis, Piper Warsaw Community High School
Prokopy, Annabel West Lafayette High School
Kingsbury, Katie Neuqua Valley High School
Garling, Autumn Caston High School
Zhu, Shujing Culver Academies
Gallagher, Bridget Guerin Catholic High School
Ahrendt, Sarah Sylvania Northview
Davis, Rosie Madeira
Gradolf, Hadley Brown County High School
Mays, Abigail Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran Hi
Roll, Irie Elkhart Central High School
Butler, Maya Hanover Central High School
Hostetler, Deirdre Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Frelek, Magdalena Mason
Lavelle, Ellen South Bend St. Joseph High Schoo
Jason, Tracey Fort Wayne Wayne High School
Bass, Rebecca Lakeland Christian Academy
Osborn, Chloe New Prairie High School
Makowski, Haley Penn High School
Maienbrook, Amzie Rensselaer Central High School
Delgado, Carmen Fort Wayne Snider High School
Ward, Addison Twin Lakes High School
Ford, Alivia Western High School
Mead, Alyssa Neuqua Valley High School
Kelsey, Olivia Mason
Eaton, Brianne Crown Point High School
Osborne, Kyndall Guerin Catholic High School
Wehrle, Mariah Cardinal Ritter High School
Toosley, Caitlin Carroll High School (Flora)
Quintano, Lizie Elkhart Central High School
Rohan, Elsie Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Indeikina, Olesya John Glenn High School
Knestrict, Riley Lake Central High School
Shepherd, Whitney Warsaw Community High School
Bumgardner, Tatum LaPorte High School
Weiss, Aumrie Plymouth High School
Jones, Kaileigh Kokomo High School
Spanier, Amanda Lake Central High School
Asencion, Juliana Logansport High School
Silvers-Barone, Summer Fort Wayne Northrop High School
Steele, Josie Portage High School
May, Makenna Triton High School (Bourbon)
Kruger, Elise Warsaw Community High School
Serra, Abby West Lafayette High School
Patel, Tanvi Neuqua Valley High School
Qian, Cynthia Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kings
Lee, MaKayla Caston High School
Walsh, Amelia Culver Academies
Grskovich, Marian Guerin Catholic High School
Scheer, Colleen Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
O’brien, Dierran South Bend John Adams High Schoo
Abukaram, Synene Sylvania Northview
Koester, Emelia Brown County High School
Witmer, Gretchen Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran Hi
Dibley, Lauren Elkhart Central High School
Bolanos, Carina Hanover Central High School
Foley, Mara Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Borders, Ashleigh Mason
Henry, Anne Mishawaka Marian High School
Scott, Liberty Cass High School
Eldridge, Maddie Manchester High School
Baxter, Kennedy North Judson-San Pierre High Sch
Mueller, Vanessa Northwestern High School
Sandoval, Alana Penn High School
Patch, Kallee South Adams High School
Bosman, Rachel Illiana Christian High School
Min, Faith Mason
Rhodes, Isabella Crown Point High School
Brooks, Elenaor Guerin Catholic High School
Wagner, Megan Carroll High School (Flora)
Webber, Carlie Elkhart Central High School
Payne, Berlynn Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Weaver, Nicola South Bend Career Academy
Born, Mia Lake Central High School
Haupert, Allysa Northfield High School
Rife, Kylee Warsaw Community High School
Bensz, Ella LaPorte High School
Hall, Desiree Kouts High School
Conner, Lilly South Bend St. Joseph High Schoo
Lockett, Tiara Fort Wayne Wayne High School
Zelasko, Lillian New Prairie High School
Nash, Jillian Penn High School
Alyse, Musch Rensselaer Central High School
Hower, Maya Fort Wayne Snider High School
Jansen, Kira Twin Lakes High School
Lushin, Olivia Western High School
Dennison, Jill Neuqua Valley High School
Ray, Rachel Plymouth High School
Spidell, Julynne Kokomo High School
Kransky, Natalie Lake Central High School
Martinez, Cecially Logansport High School
Gue, Allayna Portage High School
Hughes, Tiffaney Triton High School (Bourbon)
Wahl, Katie Warsaw Community High School
Jordan, Caroline West Lafayette High School
Cassidy, Courtney Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kings
Rivera, Madison Culver Academies
Bell, Caroline Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Plata, Kimberly South Bend John Adams High Schoo
Goecke, Abby Sylvania Northview
Wyman, Maris Brown County High School
Hoover, Callie Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran Hi
Hemmersbach, Romy Frankfort High School
Sullivan, Carmen Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
McKay, Grace Mason
Leicht, Makenna Cass High School
Lester, Kaesyn Manchester High School
Ambrose, Baylee North Judson-San Pierre High Sch
Saul, Katelyn Northwestern High School
Zolman, Meadow Penn High School
Mahnesmith, Sarah Rensselaer Central High School
Miller, Megan South Adams High School
Eunson, Amy Western High School
Townes, Caylynn Illiana Christian High School
Harvey, Brooke Mason
Jaynes, Maddy Lafayette Central Catholic High
Philbin, Grace Crown Point High School
Geiger, Delana Fairfield High School
Wozniak, Allison Guerin Catholic High School
Vandenbroek, Sydney Sylvania Northview
Goodrich, Chloe Carroll High School (Flora)
Keim, Adley Elkhart Central High School
Stickel, Mayan Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Kyle-Laughman, Emily South Bend Career Academy
Reyes, Elizabeth Lake Central High School
Krom, Jenna Northfield High School
Kinnunen, Jenni Rochester Community High School
Hepler, Aubrey Warsaw Community High School
Blackman, Rori Winamac Community High School
Minich, Ella LaPorte High School
Gurekovich, Emily Kouts High School
Miller, Olivia South Bend St. Joseph High Schoo
Alfaro, Iris Fort Wayne Wayne High School
Baltes, Ilayna New Prairie High School
Boverhuis, Olivia Penn High School
Smith, Adaline Fort Wayne Snider High School
Lilly, Tess Twin Lakes High School
McClellan, Emma West Lafayette High School
Stine, Emily Neuqua Valley High School
Qin, Jingwei Culver Academies
Cridge, Lily Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Weaver, Rajiya South Bend John Adams High Schoo
Donaldson, Grace Sylvania Northview
Pennekamp, Mary Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran Hi
Cook, Madyson Frankfort High School
Knight, Julia Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Eroles, Marina Lafayette Jefferson High School
Dilley, Allyssa Mason
Vest, Odessa Cass High School
Briner, Halle Manchester High School
Boyd, Gabby North Judson-San Pierre High Sch
Deck, Ella Northwestern High School
Holland, Mackenzie Penn High School
Galt, Kelsey Rensselaer Central High School
Thompson, Ella Western High School
Barrios-Vargas, Alba Eastern High School (Greentown)
South, Summer Plymouth High School
Lazowski, Samantha Lake Central High School
Munoz, Irasema Logansport High School
Purnick, Amanda Portage High School
Presteguin, Dania Warsaw Community High School
Faust, Rachel Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kings
Walker, Miriam Lafayette Central Catholic High
Christofanelli, Marlee Crown Point High School
Culp, Mykayla Fairfield High School
Hubbard, Emma Guerin Catholic High School
Dowell, Carmela Sylvania Northview
Leroy, Claire Madeira
Martinez, Lori Elkhart Central High School
Bea Sowinski, Mary Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Kujawa, Rachel Lake Central High School
Contreras, Maria Cass High School
Cate Neary, Mary Marquette Catholic High School
Bode, Elena Rochester Community High School
Beckham, Adree Warsaw Community High School
Sheets, Alexis Winamac Community High School
Lowe, Gracie LaPorte High School
Benefield, Rebecca Kouts High School
Stockrahm, Bridget South Bend St. Joseph High Schoo
Mccowin, Alexis Fort Wayne Wayne High School
Simkus, Isabella Lake Central High School
Cuevas, Serena New Prairie High School
Crawford-Gayton, Scarleth Fort Wayne Northrop High School
Alkire, Aislynn Penn High School
Hedrick, Emma Fort Wayne Snider High School
Edwards, Lauren West Lafayette High School
Tymen, Laure Neuqua Valley High School
Harris, Jenna Mason
Dyrkacz, Ashley Crown Point High School
Supernaw, Ava Guerin Catholic High School
Kellison, Lucy Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Bennett, Kaia Lafayette Jefferson High School
Dekock, Keely Kankakee Valley High School
Cakmak, Bea Bloomington North High School
Guo, Yiru Culver Academies
Bowers, Kate Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Skube, Addison South Bend John Adams High Schoo
Barrett, Abigail Lake Central High School
Viera, Emily Logansport High School
Martinez, Brisa Portage High School
Fine, Kate South Central High School (Union
Bowell, Madeline Warsaw Community High School
Cates, Ellie Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran Hi
Duleva, Ana Marija Crown Point High School
Del Toro, Jennifer Frankfort High School
Dessauer, Amelia Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Watkins, Stephani Lafayette Jefferson High School
Rader, Kennedy Mason
Juday, Lexi South Bend St. Joseph High Schoo
Mennen, Kyla Cass High School
Markham, Anna Manchester High School
Krzyzanowski, Megan North Judson-San Pierre High Sch
Longshore, Lauren Northwestern High School
Gannon, Morgan Penn High School
Knoth, Elizabeth Rensselaer Central High School
Herr, Destiny Western High School
Scott, Salimah Neuqua Valley High School
Hubbard, Claire Eastern High School (Greentown)
Bradley, Caitrin Plymouth High School
Batema, Brooke Lake Central High School
Ortiz, Kayla Logansport High School
Craigin, Emilee Portage High School
Marcuccilli, Macelyn Warsaw Community High School
Kwartowitz, Eleanor (Ellie) Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kings
Jovel, Natalie Crown Point High School
Kahe, Michelle Culver Academies
Howell, Chynzie Fairfield High School
Lips, Macy Guerin Catholic High School
Quick, Sierra Sylvania Northview
Westbrook, Ainsley Madeira
Hodges, Emma Elkhart Central High School
Figuera, Jackie Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Hoffman, Kaylee Lake Central High School
Brown, Jayla Cass High School
Zientarski, Ava Marquette Catholic High School
Lannon, Gwyneth Penn High School
Ochoa, Araceli Rochester Community High School
Howett, Amslie Warsaw Community High School
Rausch, Emily Winamac Community High School
Bender, Alli LaPorte High School
Trivette, Morgan Illiana Christian High School
Dzomba, Lorelei Kouts High School
Ley, Katelyn Lake Central High School
Mougin, Sage New Prairie High School
Dove, Cassie Fort Wayne Northrop High School
Keppler, Riley Penn High School
Kepney, Jada Fort Wayne Snider High School
Mimnaugh, Mikayla Warsaw Community High School
Jung, Hannah West Lafayette High School
Apeland, Keira Neuqua Valley High School
Allen, Lexi Culver Academies
Lee, Reagan Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Mishchak, Madeline South Bend John Adams High Schoo
Kulacz, Krista Lake Central High School
Quaglio, Nicole Pioneer High School
Adams, Katelyn South Central High School (Union
Swanson, Alyssa Warsaw Community High School
Peterson, Louisa South Bend Clay High School
Ingoldsby, Catie Crown Point High School
Cook, Hailey Frankfort High School
Stickel, Miranda Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Finley, Ellie Lafayette Jefferson High School
Doran, Kiera Mason
Rousseve, Ava South Bend St. Joseph High Schoo
Panmaei, Bella Cass High School
Briner, Josie Manchester High School
Brown, Raleigh Northwestern High School
Trybus, Maddie Penn High School
Sanchez, Solcy Rensselaer Central High School
Lechner, Karly Western High School
King, Kaylee Neuqua Valley High School
Slaughter , Emily Eastern High School (Greentown)
Hissong, Ella Plymouth High School
Hestermann, Kimberly Lake Central High School
Reyes, Gabby Logansport High School
Edwards, Dillen Portage High School
Lusinde, Amanda Warsaw Community High School
Inloes, Emma Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kings
Courtney, Catherine Mason
Gliem, Camdyn Crown Point High School
Biggerstaff, Neely Guerin Catholic High School
Duffy, Lauren Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Wells, Hannah Cardinal Ritter High School
Frieden, Halle Kankakee Valley High School
Armstrong, Abbey Bloomington North High School
Koteski, Catherine Crown Point High School
Martinez, Faith Culver Academies
Haldeman, Carol Fairfield High School
Snyder, Abigail Guerin Catholic High School
Kreger, Kasey Sylvania Northview
Arredondo, Izzy Madeira
Strukel, Meleena Elkhart Central High School
Smith, Hannah Hanover Central High School
Duray, Bella Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Woolever, Isabella Cass High School
Pinkston, Breanna Penn High School
Pocock, Charlie Rochester Community High School
Steder, Hannah LaPorte High School
Lopez, Valentina Illiana Christian High School
Bell Nuest, Lily Kouts High School
Figg, Olivia Lake Central High School
Salamanca, Carolayn Logansport High School
Hooton, Brianna New Prairie High School
Htwe, Susu Fort Wayne Northrop High School
Ash, Riley Oregon-Davis High School
Niebbia, Josie Warsaw Community High School
Bhunia, Irene West Lafayette High School
Bailey, Jessie Neuqua Valley High School
Watkins, Carly Carroll High School (Flora)
Herrero, Regina Culver Academies
Lake, Gabby Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Delgado, Ruby South Bend John Adams High Schoo
Sternfeldt, Madelyn Lake Central High School
Fitzpatrick, Christina Michigan City High School
Coy, Madison Pioneer High School
Pataky, Adison South Central High School (Union
Dawson, Erin Warsaw Community High School
Wegnerowski, Angela South Bend Clay High School
Njau, Avery Bloomington North High School
Kiger, Rhena Crown Point High School
Alanis, Carina Frankfort High School
Nicholas, Catherine Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Hawkins, Olivia Lafayette Jefferson High School
Capiello, Manuela Mason
Collins, Tess South Bend St. Joseph High Schoo
Bryan, Baylie Cass High School
Evans, Maddy Manchester High School
Casbon, Katie Penn High School
Warne, Hanna Rensselaer Central High School
Ahmed, Eshal Fort Wayne Snider High School
Connolly, Madisyn Western High School
Apeland, Abby Neuqua Valley High School
Leeder, Victoria Eastern High School (Greentown)
Morrow, Sydney Plymouth High School
Marcotte, Emily Lake Central High School
Hernandez, Azucena Logansport High School
Huley, Zoe Portage High School
Noveroske, Holly South Central High School (Union
Brouwer, Regan Warsaw Community High School
Inakage, Mia Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kings
Wagner, Jordyn Mason
Nowaczyk, Layla Crown Point High School
Smith, Sydney Guerin Catholic High School
Board, Katherine Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Jacob, Sarah Cardinal Ritter High School
Wilson, Emilee Kankakee Valley High School
Wilson, Quinn Bloomington North High School
Rindels, Grace Madeira
Garcia, Alondra Elkhart Central High School
Sarkey, Mia Hanover Central High School
Rondinella, Lilli Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Statzer, Lauren Mason
Gerwel, Nadalyn Mishawaka Marian High School
Dockery, Kenzie Cass High School
Donaldson, Kendra North Miami High School
Frost, Maddy Penn High School
Cannedy, Ava Rochester Community High School
Steele, Ariana LaPorte High School
Nelson, Aliza Illiana Christian High School
Self, Mia Kokomo High School
Staley, Peyton Lake Central High School
Buck, Claire Logansport High School
Chlebowski, Hannah New Prairie High School
Clibon, Victoria Fort Wayne Northrop High School
Trends, Paula Warsaw Community High School
Barker, Jamie West Lafayette High School
Kearns, Sydney Neuqua Valley High School
Strasser, Delaney Caston High School
Bozinovski, Victoria Crown Point High School
Kinney, Anna Marie Culver Academies
Klee, Delaney Guerin Catholic High School
Lavalette, Kate Sylvania Northview
Braun, Katelyn John Glenn High School
Swanson, Natalie Lake Central High School
Mark, Bridget Michigan City High School
Baker, Macee Pioneer High School
Miranda, Michelle Warsaw Community High School
Kintzele, Alexis South Bend St. Joseph High Schoo
Schwartz, Rebecca Lakeland Christian Academy
Wind, Mia New Prairie High School
Marshall, Nicole Penn High School
Castle, Gracie Rensselaer Central High School
Cocks, Madi Fort Wayne Snider High School
Martin, Lily Washington Township High School
Dill, Ari Western High School
Vellala, Neha Neuqua Valley High School
Kantz, Ella Eastern High School (Greentown)
Horvath, Ellie Mason
Mccallister, Emily Crown Point High School
Stubbs, Anna Guerin Catholic High School
Scroggins, Lainey Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Bontempo, Jessica Cardinal Ritter High School
Sullivan, Samantha Kankakee Valley High School
Allison, Rachel Bloomington North High School
Kingery, Ashlan Carroll High School (Flora)
Bean, Peyton Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Connell, Hannah South Bend John Adams High Schoo
Payton, Payton Rangel Mishawaka Marian High School
Reynoso, Julissa Cass High School
Amburgey, Lexi North Miami High School
Navarro, Malu Northwestern High School
Pecina, Jasmin Penn High School
Cruz, Kylee Illiana Christian High School
Castano, Gadea Kokomo High School
Noonan, Shelby Lake Central High School
Wylie, Ryann Logansport High School
Gonzalez, Grace Fort Wayne Northrop High School
Hartley, Shelby Warsaw Community High School
Dukes, Maya West Lafayette High School
Hassler, Michaela Neuqua Valley High School
Stinson, Emma Caston High School
Zhu, Miaohan Culver Academies
Gallagher, Maghan Guerin Catholic High School
Briggs, Zoe Sylvania Northview
Widmeyer, Caroline Madeira
Fleetwood, Abigail Brown County High School
Borchelt, Maddie Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran Hi
Pfister, Alexa Elkhart Central High School
Davenport, Maria Hanover Central High School
Wuensch, Zizi Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Legault, Avery Mason
Lavelle, Katie South Bend St. Joseph High Schoo
Marker, Cheyenne Fort Wayne Wayne High School
Rogers, Faith Lakeland Christian Academy
Podemski, Brianna New Prairie High School
Hoke, Reagan Penn High School
Black, Anna Rensselaer Central High School
Ahmed, Eman Fort Wayne Snider High School
Howard, Kaylan Twin Lakes High School
Manuel, Sarah Western High School
Saudo, Isabella Neuqua Valley High School
Lasala, Julia Mason
Sojka, Grace Crown Point High School
Barrett, Rosie Guerin Catholic High School
Waters, Annie Cardinal Ritter High School
Robinson, Abigail Kankakee Valley High School
Sexton, Sarah Argos High School
Salgat, Lacy Carroll High School (Flora)
Hernandez, Lesly Elkhart Central High School
Leppert, Kennedy Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Stowe, Clare South Bend John Adams High Schoo
Lang, Seja John Glenn High School
Goggin, Claire Lake Central High School
Welker, Haleigh Pioneer High School
Boston, Lillian Warsaw Community High School
Mitchell, Rhoella LaPorte High School
Baird, Autumn Plymouth High School
Lewis, Kylie Kokomo High School
Schilling, Mckenzie Lake Central High School
Perez, Maria Logansport High School
Mai, Tracy Fort Wayne Northrop High School
Eib, Valerie Triton High School (Bourbon)
Tong, Valerie Warsaw Community High School
Simpson, Amelia West Lafayette High School
Rushing, Julia Neuqua Valley High School
Brumett, Bryn Caston High School
Xie, YiChen Culver Academies
Powers, Nicole Guerin Catholic High School
Duray, Sophia Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Hockwald, Kasia South Bend John Adams High Schoo
Abukaram, Noor Sylvania Northview
Liebert, Maddie Madeira
Fleetwood, Anna Brown County High School
Nix, Katelyn Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran Hi
Hartman, Kali Elkhart Central High School
Kartz, Madeline Hanover Central High School
Bowers, Kim Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Bevan, Ellie Mason
Leap, Autumn Mishawaka Marian High School
Morgan, Annali Cass High School
Brown, Savannah Northwestern High School
Gillis, Ava Penn High School
Sturwold, McKenzie South Adams High School
VanWieren, Faith Illiana Christian High School
Kearney, Maeve South Bend St. Joseph High Schoo
Davis, Shiairah Fort Wayne Wayne High School
Nelson, Taylor New Prairie High School
Neal, Brooke Penn High School
Sell, Piper Rensselaer Central High School
Recker, Kaia Fort Wayne Snider High School
Davis, Ariel Twin Lakes High School
Lushin, Hannah Western High School
Sun, Angela Neuqua Valley High School
Horvath, Alyssa Mason
Maldonado, Mariana Crown Point High School
Scheidler, Madison Guerin Catholic High School
Wehrle, Mary Anna Cardinal Ritter High School
Sheagley, Adisyn Carroll High School (Flora)
Vargas, Anaka Elkhart Central High School
Clapacs, Caroline Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Basham, Jordan John Glenn High School
Martisek, Abigail Lake Central High School
Duncan, Baylee Warsaw Community High School
Schreeg, Isabella LaPorte High School
Heinold, Anyssa Kouts High School
Swift, Autumn Plymouth High School
Copeland, Jaylee Kokomo High School
Markley, Nora Lake Central High School
Paw, Moo Logansport High School
Allen, Ana Portage High School
Hill, Anela Triton High School (Bourbon)
Price, Alex Warsaw Community High School
Mansfield, Haley West Lafayette High School
Bloink, Abby Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kings
Dague, Aubrey Caston High School
Roemer, Reese Culver Academies
Mcmahon, Maisie Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Hockwald, Andrea South Bend John Adams High Schoo
Meredith, Emma Sylvania Northview
Debord, Emma Brown County High School
Kaschinske, Rhaya Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran Hi
Richardson, Kaila Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Areddy, Elizabeth Mason
Silcox, Kyndal Cass High School
Edwards, Carissa Manchester High School
Burkett, Olivia North Judson-San Pierre High Sch
Freeman, Sally Northwestern High School
Pooler, Cece Penn High School
Neuenschwander, Ella South Adams High School
Aje, Liz Illiana Christian High School
Courtney, Reagan Mason
Conder, Lexi Crown Point High School
Nguyen, Fefe Guerin Catholic High School
Altic, Isabelle Carroll High School (Flora)
Ponciano, Arely Elkhart Central High School
Smith, Maggie Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
DeLaney, McKenna South Bend Career Academy
Thomas, Emily Lake Central High School
Satterthwaite, Faye Northfield High School
Duncan, Brittany Warsaw Community High School
Gualajara, Ariana Winamac Community High School
Sobecki, Brenna LaPorte High School
Ryan, Cassidy Kouts High School
O'shaugnessy, Maeve South Bend St. Joseph High Schoo
Maclin, Athena Fort Wayne Wayne High School
Henning, Audrey New Prairie High School
Barnes, Paige Penn High School
Weuthrich, Kelsie Rensselaer Central High School
Eastom, Jaiden Fort Wayne Snider High School
Lane, Gabi Twin Lakes High School
Steffey, Alli West Lafayette High School
Robinson, Ashley Neuqua Valley High School
Ricketts, Rachel Culver Academies
Loiselle, Emily Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Armstrong, Kylie South Bend John Adams High Schoo
Steingass, Emma Sylvania Northview
Bordner, Megan Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran Hi
Ochoa, Ane Frankfort High School
Roth, Margaret Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Lucas, Gabby Lafayette Jefferson High School
Horvath, Riley Mason
Hughes, Laura Cass High School
West, Ainsley Manchester High School
Chaffins, Hanna North Judson-San Pierre High Sch
Morrow, Brenna Northwestern High School
Soni, Sheela Penn High School
Dobson, Elise Rensselaer Central High School
Hunley, Addisyn South Adams High School
Decleene, Maria Western High School
Smith, Dee Illiana Christian High School
Ameling, Amaya Plymouth High School
Swatosh, Sarah Lake Central High School
Richie, Gabby Logansport High School
Loubriel, Soraya Portage High School
Roark, Mia Warsaw Community High School
Haq, Ellie West Lafayette High School
Brown, Caroline Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kings
Krane, Mary Kate Lafayette Central Catholic High
Anderson, Phoenix Crown Point High School
Anaya-Corral, Matilde Fairfield High School
Klavon, Joelle Guerin Catholic High School
Sanderson, Grace Sylvania Northview
Beck, Emma Madeira
Miller, Olivia Elkhart Central High School
Gantz, Alex Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Zubeck, Lillian Lake Central High School
McKillip, Alyssa Northfield High School
Heinzmann, Madison Rochester Community High School
Bloemendaal, Hanna Warsaw Community High School
Kroft, Kingsley Winamac Community High School
Dubbs, Ella LaPorte High School
Gregory, Kassidy Kouts High School
Kearns, Libby South Bend St. Joseph High Schoo
Wilson, Shaylan Fort Wayne Wayne High School
Zachary, Abigail Lake Central High School
Olivo, Analise New Prairie High School
Juarez, Adriana Penn High School
Galassini, Alexandra Fort Wayne Snider High School
Scott, Madeline Twin Lakes High School
Haan, Susan West Lafayette High School
Gallo, Isabella Neuqua Valley High School
Heim, Emily Culver Academies
O'gara, Claire Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Leija, Betsey South Bend John Adams High Schoo
Beattie, Paige Sylvania Northview
Pennekamp, Grace Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran Hi
Vessels, Jalyn Frankfort High School
Nickerson, Elaine Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Casey, Ashley Lafayette Jefferson High School
Radcliffe, Macie Mason
Drew, Andie South Bend St. Joseph High Schoo
Crozier, Chloe Cass High School
Cashdollar, Kambree Manchester High School
Harper, Addie North Judson-San Pierre High Sch
Fernandes, Kaylynne Northwestern High School
Jerzak, Nikki Penn High School
Davisson, Audrey Rensselaer Central High School
Thompson, Emma Western High School
Byrne, Elizabeth Neuqua Valley High School
Schneider, Natalie Eastern High School (Greentown)
Ramirez, Fatima Plymouth High School
Gillette, Corinne Lake Central High School
Ogle, Lacey Logansport High School
Chavez, Mia Portage High School
Murphy, Kaitlin Warsaw Community High School
Decapite, Adella Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kings
Mccarter, Marissa Crown Point High School
Shao, Alice Culver Academies
Bontrager, Ava Fairfield High School
Woods, Sophia Guerin Catholic High School
Spencer, Courtney Sylvania Northview
Andre, Shelby Madeira
Burke, Jordan Elkhart Central High School
Spencer, Catherine Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Roth, Hannah Lake Central High School
Gordon, Nevaeh Cass High School
Losinski, Kensie Marquette Catholic High School
Calloway, Madilyn Rochester Community High School
Bugg, Erika Warsaw Community High School
Collins, Kate Winamac Community High School
Stephany, Rylee LaPorte High School
McLain, Baleigh Kouts High School
Kandelec, Isabelle Lake Central High School
Jones, Julia New Prairie High School
Boner, Sophia Fort Wayne Northrop High School
Cripe, Cassidy Penn High School
Jester, Kennedy Fort Wayne Snider High School
Shah, Krisha West Lafayette High School
Yacoub, Tala Neuqua Valley High School
Muglia, Abby Mason
Siminski, Jordan Crown Point High School
Van Dyke, Olivia Guerin Catholic High School
Hostettler, Fiona Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Egenolf, Maria Cardinal Ritter High School
Staples, Joselyn Kankakee Valley High School
Kaiser, Olivia Bloomington North High School
Garcia Rodriguez, Eugenia Culver Academies
Knoll, Maci Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Packard, Delaney South Bend John Adams High Schoo
Carroll, Kylie Lake Central High School
Robinson, Makaya Logansport High School
Mackovyak, Kaitlyn Portage High School
Young Brust, Adelaide South Central High School (Union
Lucio, Vianey Warsaw Community High School
Pacis, Leilani South Bend Clay High School
Foust, Katelyn Crown Point High School
Dubree, Payton Frankfort High School
Taylor, Libby Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Props, Alexandra Lafayette Jefferson High School
Bulger, Leah Mason
Reed, Tiffany South Bend St. Joseph High Schoo
Minnick, Morgan Cass High School
McCullough, Skye Manchester High School
Freeman, Adri Northwestern High School
Kaur, Aman Penn High School
Pinkerman, Rheannon Rensselaer Central High School
Lechner, Kourtney Western High School
Rieke, Abby Neuqua Valley High School
Salkie, Alivia Eastern High School (Greentown)
Yadon, Audrey Plymouth High School
Owczarzak, Ingrid Lake Central High School
Fincher, Maggie Logansport High School
Timm, Anna Portage High School
Malagon, Mariana Warsaw Community High School
Dixon, Ashley Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kings
Leitzel, Elizabeth Crown Point High School
Herrero, Roberta Culver Academies
Yoder, Madelyn Fairfield High School
Moster, Caroline Guerin Catholic High School
Gfell, Sydney Sylvania Northview
Pence, Kayden Madeira
Richardson, Brooke Elkhart Central High School
Szentes, Monica Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Johnson, Erika Cass High School
Pratt, Riley Penn High School
Goodman, Evelyn Rochester Community High School
Burke, Lilly LaPorte High School
Loubriel, Mya Illiana Christian High School
Carlson, Breanna Kouts High School
Gross, Sarah Lake Central High School
Lichtenbarger, Alexis New Prairie High School
Patterson, Melody Fort Wayne Northrop High School
McLellan, Fiona Oregon-Davis High School
Pfefferkorn, Caitlin Fort Wayne Snider High School
Islas, Daniela Warsaw Community High School
Ying, Sophia West Lafayette High School
Hofemann, Elizabeth Neuqua Valley High School
Bialek, Maggie Culver Academies
Roth, Clara Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Segundo, Jacquelin South Bend John Adams High Schoo
Aurenz, Maridee Victory Christian Academy
Davis, Carly Lake Central High School
Gutierrez, Shivani Pioneer High School
Marks, Katrin South Central High School (Union
Gudeman, Alli Warsaw Community High School
Perkins, Meghan South Bend Clay High School
Nikruto, Izzy Crown Point High School
Perkins, Kiyomi Frankfort High School
O'Brien, Clara Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
King, Sydney Lafayette Jefferson High School
Fennimore, Erica Mason
Ritschard, Mia South Bend St. Joseph High Schoo
Zeck, Delaney Cass High School
Hatfield, Kiera Manchester High School
Ungerecht, Megan Penn High School
Wuethrich, Baylie Rensselaer Central High School
Freeman, Gracie Western High School
Huang, Elaine Neuqua Valley High School
McClain, Gracie Eastern High School (Greentown)
Rosas, Ashley Plymouth High School
Harmon, Charlotte Lake Central High School
White, Erica Logansport High School
Mcculloch, Morgan Portage High School
Knight, Ava Warsaw Community High School
Bowden, Olivia Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kings
Stover, Ava Mason
Fish, Lindsey Crown Point High School
Donahue, Grace Guerin Catholic High School
Borchers, Mary Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Konger, Sophie Cardinal Ritter High School
Sheehy, Olivia Kankakee Valley High School
Carver, Mackenzie Bloomington North High School
Lutes, Hannah Madeira
Higgins, Johntella Elkhart Central High School
Seims, Sabrina Hanover Central High School
Moore, Ella Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High
Bagues, Marina Mason
Montiel, Fernanda Cass High School
Berente, Laura Penn High School
Hiatt, Mallory Rochester Community High School
Lilly, Laramie LaPorte High School
Medina, Serenity Illiana Christian High School
Cadwell, Madi Kouts High School
Emerick, Jovana Lake Central High School
Hernandez, Leslie Logansport High School
Kroll, Juliana New Prairie High School
Colin, Jazmin Fort Wayne Northrop High School
On-Thong, Chananya Warsaw Community High School
Mesecar, Lauren West Lafayette High School
Widmann, Maria Neuqua Valley High School
Rios, Bre Crown Point High School
Carzo, Marian Culver Academies
Bohbrink, Raegan Guerin Catholic High School
Steele, Catherine Sylvania Northview
Back to Top

Girls Middle School 3000 M Run 693 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Doede, Elayna Chesterton Middle School
Snow, Kennedy Colonel Wheeler Middle School
Sojka, Carley Robert A.Taft Middle School
Salts, Jillian Carroll-Flora MS
Antalis, Laurie West Lafayette Junior High
Stanich, Leah Kahler Middle School
Pena, Cora Kankakee Valley MS
Rogers, Rayna Hanover Central Middle School
Chavis, Bailey Michigan City Krueger Middle Sch
Rettig, Abbey Clark Middle School
Hermann, Abygail Edgewood Middle School (Warsaw)
McCafferty, Karla Fegely Middle School
Ortman, Khloe Winamac Community Middle School
Kitch, Brooke Triton Middle School (Bourbon)
Antunez, Valeria Lincoln Middle School (Plymouth)
Girton, Taylor Rensselaer Central Middle School
Norman, Madelyn Benjamin Franklin Middle School
Klockow, Hallie Bremen Middle School
Nelson, Kendall Chesterton Middle School
Franczak, Olivia Colonel Wheeler Middle School
Perkins, Allyssa Wawasee Middle School
Mehlberg, Addison Lakeview Middle School
Diesem, Jennifer Robert A.Taft Middle School
Kantz, Ava Eastern Middle School (Greentown
Wiete, Emma West Lafayette Junior High
Baranski, Jaclyn Kahler Middle School
Trausch, Kalle South Adams Middle School
Gillisse, Lila LaPorte Middle School
Merritt, Lauryn Maconaquah Middle School
Waelbroeck, Jillian John Young Middle School Mishawa
Barcus, Hannah North Judson Middle School
Scott, Yancey Washington Township Middle Schoo
Hershberger, Kaylyn Edgewood Middle School (Warsaw)
Laird, Rylee Lincoln Middle School (Plymouth)
Ferguson, Juliana Morgan Township Middle School
Myres, Jane Robert A.Taft Middle School
Porter, Kayla Kouts Middle School
Borowiak, Angelina Benjamin Franklin Middle School
Burch, Lydia Bremen Middle School
Wisnewski, Ema Willowcreek Middle School
Urbanski, Macy Kahler Middle School
Depew, McKenzie Tecumseh Junior High (Lafayette)
Kolvoord, Mak Lutheran Middle School Fort Wayn
Humes, Abigail New Prairie Middle School
Marcotte, Isabelle Clark Middle School
Caudena, Audriana Colonel Wheeler Middle School
Edison, Brooke Lincoln Middle School (Plymouth)
Manfra, Katie Klondike Middle School
Sargent, Nora Robert A.Taft Middle School
Streiler, Kaitlyn Kahler Middle School
Casanova, Mercades Chesterton Middle School
Lopez, Destiny Colonel Wheeler Middle School
Colford, Cailyn Pioneer Middle School
Lopez, Jacqueline Robert A.Taft Middle School
Winston, Candice Lakeland Christian Middle School
Pearson, Serona Carroll-Flora MS
Roth, Addison Kahler Middle School
Culbreth, Lilly Kankakee Valley MS
Iverson, Mackenzie Hanover Central Middle School
Branch, Cerenti Michigan City Krueger Middle Sch
Barick, Violet Clark Middle School
Hegedus, Jessica Fegely Middle School
Perry, Marissa Winamac Community Middle School
Floyd, Sonya Triton Middle School (Bourbon)
Hindman, Mackenzie Lincoln Middle School (Plymouth)
Hooker, Maggie Rensselaer Central Middle School
Anderson, Anika Benjamin Franklin Middle School
Greene , Lily Eastern Middle School (Greentown
Steffey, Kersten West Lafayette Junior High
Morris, Macy Kahler Middle School
Wendel, Hailey South Adams Middle School
Driscoll, Lauren Maconaquah Middle School
Rearden, Lily North Judson Middle School
Flint, Breanna Washington Township Middle Schoo
Corson, Claire Edgewood Middle School (Warsaw)
Nicols, Jordyn Brown County Middle School
Hanyzewski, Lila Lincoln Middle School (Plymouth)
Gingrich, Addie Morgan Township Middle School
MaCartney, Emma Robert A.Taft Middle School
Thursby, Tatum Benjamin Franklin Middle School
King, Averie Bremen Middle School
Reed, Brooklyn Willowcreek Middle School
Munsie, Olivia Kahler Middle School
Sledge, Cambria Tecumseh Junior High (Lafayette)
Luttik, Sierra Lutheran Middle School Fort Wayn
Gamble, Emma New Prairie Middle School
Kasprzak, Reese Clark Middle School
Burney-Goad, Haylie Colonel Wheeler Middle School
Long, Alivia Klondike Middle School
Richardson, De'Mya Robert A.Taft Middle School
Pearson, Taiden Carroll-Flora MS
Moore, Danielle Kahler Middle School
Bristol, Hannah Kankakee Valley MS
Ells, Mikayla Hanover Central Middle School
Dadney, Kiera Michigan City Krueger Middle Sch
Garabaldi, Suriah Clark Middle School
Barnes, Carley Fegely Middle School
Iverson, Marissa Winamac Community Middle School
Heckaman, Rory Triton Middle School (Bourbon)
Waite, Emma Lincoln Middle School (Plymouth)
Martin, Maddie Rensselaer Central Middle School
Beverage, Abi Robert A.Taft Middle School
Ehrhardt, Elizabeth Benjamin Franklin Middle School
Ramos, Angelina Kahler Middle School
Trumbo, Madison Chesterton Middle School
Casarez, Sonia South Bend Career Academy Middle
Hurysz, Taryn Colonel Wheeler Middle School
Juarez, Anahi Grissom Middle School
Ogle, Emmalyn Pioneer Middle School
Hacker, Lilia Robert A.Taft Middle School
Byrd, Lindsey Bremen Middle School
Torres, Ivani Willowcreek Middle School
Falli, Moira Kahler Middle School
Weller, Mallory Lutheran Middle School Fort Wayn
Beall, Isabella New Prairie Middle School
Bernard, Katelyn Clark Middle School
Shih, Abbey Colonel Wheeler Middle School
Radcliffe, Malia Lafayette Central Catholic MS
Harley, Emily Klondike Middle School
Perez, Vicki Robert A.Taft Middle School
Poderwycki, Keya West Lafayette Junior High
Cowger, Madison Kahler Middle School
Litwiller, Nia South Adams Middle School
Boyd, Charlie North Judson Middle School
Goetz, Alivia Washington Township Middle Schoo
Deloe, Reese Edgewood Middle School (Warsaw)
Austin, Livie Brown County Middle School
Brady, Lilly Lincoln Middle School (Plymouth)
Bryan, Isabella Morgan Township Middle School
Chambers, Casey Robert A.Taft Middle School
Gruchalski, Stella Benjamin Franklin Middle School
Vermilion, Abigail Washington Township High School
Origzovich, Ivy Kahler Middle School
Skalka, Emma Chesterton Middle School
Ford, Samara South Bend Career Academy Middle
Hopkins, Allie Colonel Wheeler Middle School
Juarez, Yazmine Grissom Middle School
Walden, Samantha Robert A.Taft Middle School
Nicolas, Daisy Kouts Middle School
Loeffler, Cylea Kahler Middle School
Walker, Natalee Kankakee Valley MS
Phillips, Madison Hanover Central Middle School
White, Jaylin New Prairie Middle School
Hayes, Brynn Clark Middle School
Gould, Destini Winamac Community Middle School
Albright, Addison Triton Middle School (Bourbon)
LaFree, Hannah Lincoln Middle School (Plymouth)
Bate, Liberty Rensselaer Central Middle School
Galocy, Haley Robert A.Taft Middle School
Lamb, Madalyn Benjamin Franklin Middle School
Malcom, Avary Bremen Middle School
Malaski, Morgan Willowcreek Middle School
Contro, Sofia Kahler Middle School
Milholland, Emily Lutheran Middle School Fort Wayn
Evans, Sky Rochester Community Middle Schoo
True, Emma New Prairie Middle School
Cooper, Braiden Clark Middle School
Gasche, Madilynn Colonel Wheeler Middle School
Macias, Osiris Lafayette Central Catholic MS
Prochno, Emma Klondike Middle School
Moore, Ashley Robert A.Taft Middle School
Mullis, Annabelle West Lafayette Junior High
Bult, Sara Kahler Middle School
Burket, Kaia North Judson Middle School
Klinger, Claire Washington Township Middle Schoo
Sansuddi, Ruchika Edgewood Middle School (Warsaw)
Ward, Indica Lincoln Middle School (Plymouth)
Rakowski, Audrey Morgan Township Middle School