Brown County Eagle Classic 2019 vs Brown County Eagle Classic 2020

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +418 1613 1195
Overall Average +1.41 21:33.63 21:32.22
1st-10th Place +4.56 15:42.29 15:37.73
1st-25th Place +6.97 15:57.86 15:50.89
1st-50th Place +1.91 16:10.38 16:08.47
1st-100th Place -4.26 16:27.75 16:32.02
Common Athletes -- -- 644
Ran Faster -105 270 375
Ran Season Best -253 210 463
Average Time +8.45 20:50.21 20:41.76
Median Time +23.60 20:25.60 20:02.00
Middle 80% Times +10.14 20:34.56 20:24.42
Top 10% Times +14.18 16:39.71 16:25.53
Top 25% Times +11.90 17:23.43 17:11.53
Top 50% Times +11.95 18:24.93 18:12.98
Bottom 50% Times +4.95 23:15.48 23:10.53
Bottom 25% Times -8.43 25:03.88 25:12.31
Bottom 10% Times -11.11 27:12.59 27:23.70
Average Difference +8.35 -- --
Median Difference -1:03.90 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +9.66 -- --
Top 10% Difference +13.85 -- --
Top 50% Difference +9.97 -- --
Top 25% Difference +11.61 -- --
Top 50% Difference +9.97 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +6.96 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -8.65 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -5.07 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Kole Mathison Carmel High School +23.10 15:41.40 15:18.30
Krishna Thirunavukkarasu Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School +20.90 15:51.40 15:30.50
Camden Marshall Corydon Central High School +46.90 16:20.40 15:33.50
Matt Gambill Terre Haute South Vigo High School +18.40 15:59.00 15:40.60
Ezra Burrell Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School +42.10 16:23.30 15:41.20
Spenser Wolf Forest Park High School +26.90 16:08.90 15:42.00
Nolan Bailey Bloomington North High School +1:03.90 16:47.50 15:43.60
Abe Eckman Jasper High School +29.10 16:13.60 15:44.50
Nate Killeen North Central High School (Indianapolis) +1:03.90 16:52.80 15:48.90
Hunter Griffin Floyd Central High School +21.90 16:12.80 15:50.90
Cael Light Terre Haute South Vigo High School +1.10 15:52.70 15:51.60
Charlie Schuman Carmel High School +11.00 16:03.50 15:52.50
Neal Alderson Bloomington South High School -32.00 15:58.20 16:30.20
Zachary West Lebanon High School +30.60 16:29.20 15:58.60
Collin Stevens Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School +31.50 16:31.00 15:59.50
Hudson Alden Carmel High School +23.00 16:23.50 16:00.50
Charlie Leedke Carmel High School +54.80 16:56.20 16:01.40
Carson Heath Martinsville High School +23.40 16:26.80 16:03.40
Matteo Rosio Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School +31.40 16:42.90 16:11.50
Weston Naville Floyd Central High School +20.60 16:32.70 16:12.10
Lane Elsner Jennings County High School -16.10 16:14.60 16:30.70
Will Anderson Carmel High School -44.20 16:15.80 17:00.00
Dylan Bland Southridge High School +1.00 16:17.20 16:16.20
Dylan Zeck Terre Haute North Vigo High School -7.10 16:16.30 16:23.40
Gavin Hendrix Jennings County High School -9.60 16:17.10 16:26.70
Jaryn Weinel Jasper High School +19.60 16:40.10 16:20.50
Nolan White Terre Haute North Vigo High School -13.00 16:21.40 16:34.40
Wyatt Beck Austin High School -35.70 16:22.20 16:57.90
William Kiel Columbus North High School +19.10 16:41.30 16:22.20
Andrew Haggerty Perry Meridian High School +22.80 16:45.20 16:22.40
Stuart Bennett Northview High School -8.60 16:23.60 16:32.20
John Asplund Bloomington South High School +17.40 16:41.90 16:24.50
Griffin O'neill Avon High School +20.90 16:45.90 16:25.00
Anthony Adams Terre Haute North Vigo High School +15.70 16:40.90 16:25.20
Zander West Bloomington South High School +19.30 16:48.20 16:28.90
Kaden Chestnut Tell City High School -19.20 16:29.30 16:48.50
Mason Childers Bloomington North High School -3:03.70 16:29.50 19:33.20
Ian Gadberry Terre Haute North Vigo High School +23.30 16:54.30 16:31.00
Aaron Lord New Albany High School +48.60 17:21.80 16:33.20
Nate Seketa Carmel High School +28.30 17:02.30 16:34.00
Nicholas Gordon Floyd Central High School +35.50 17:10.00 16:34.50
Malachi Gornik Pike High School -12.30 16:34.90 16:47.20
Kyle Clark Bloomington North High School +1:09.30 17:45.70 16:36.40
Sam Hobbeheydar Columbus North High School +26.90 17:03.50 16:36.60
Ethan Dippold Seymour High School +16.60 16:53.40 16:36.80
Jack Gildea Bloomington South High School +57.40 17:36.00 16:38.60
Alex Hooten Evansville Central High School +1:53.70 18:32.90 16:39.20
Jacob Wenning North Harrison High School + 16:41.00 16:41.00
Chase Austin Brown County High School +5.90 16:49.30 16:43.40
Brenden Baker Jennings County High School +1:15.50 17:59.80 16:44.30
Kj Sweeney Carmel High School +17.90 17:02.30 16:44.40
Justin McWilliams Floyd Central High School +6.60 16:51.10 16:44.50
Clayton Guthrie Columbus North High School +22.80 17:08.00 16:45.20
Jack Nelson Bloomington North High School +34.90 17:20.80 16:45.90
Quavion Hooks Carmel High School +18.00 17:04.00 16:46.00
Gavin Just Borden High School +9.30 16:55.30 16:46.00
Kellen Hottell Columbus North High School +36.30 17:22.60 16:46.30
Mitchel Meier Floyd Central High School +2.40 16:49.20 16:46.80
Aidan Lord New Albany High School +1:11.60 17:58.60 16:47.00
Drew Stroud Jennings County High School -1:01.00 16:49.80 17:50.80
Eli Norrick Bloomington North High School -45.00 16:49.80 17:34.80
Sawyer Husain North Central High School (Indianapolis) -51.00 16:51.50 17:42.50
Sam Crook Avon High School -19.40 16:52.20 17:11.60
William Russell Columbus North High School +1:15.40 18:08.10 16:52.70
Chance Craig Austin High School +17.60 17:13.90 16:56.30
Liam Arthur Bloomington North High School +24.60 17:22.10 16:57.50
Reid Hubbard Bloomington South High School -1:47.80 16:58.30 18:46.10
Adam Heitz Floyd Central High School +40.00 17:38.40 16:58.40
Michael Proffer Seymour High School -8.00 16:59.80 17:07.80
Carter Mullenix Northview High School -7.60 17:01.80 17:09.40
Hank Slater Northview High School +1:17.60 18:20.30 17:02.70
Jude Bane Seymour High School +44.60 17:49.30 17:04.70
Faizan Khan Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School +0.10 17:05.00 17:04.90
Tristan Trevino Lawrence Central High School +17.50 17:23.30 17:05.80
Andrew Alvey Evansville Memorial High School -1:05.90 17:06.70 18:12.60
Dante Valentino Bloomington South High School +48.30 17:56.90 17:08.60
Brian Halvorson Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School +12.50 17:22.60 17:10.10
Levi Beeler Avon High School +1:16.00 18:27.00 17:11.00
Garrett Gravitt Floyd Central High School +18.00 17:29.60 17:11.60
Sam Sublette Avon High School +56.40 18:09.20 17:12.80
Jacob Strietelmeier Columbus North High School +2.90 17:19.70 17:16.80
Skyler Winslow Lawrence North High School +3.20 17:20.50 17:17.30
John Rushton Bloomington North High School +0.40 17:17.80 17:17.40
Cameron Giles Southridge High School -13.80 17:17.70 17:31.50
John Hawks Lebanon High School +28.50 17:46.50 17:18.00
Erick Galardo Cortes Perry Meridian High School +1:07.80 18:26.00 17:18.20
Nathan Koch Brownstown Central High School +7.90 17:27.00 17:19.10
Anthony Mcdonald Franklin Community High School +19.90 17:39.30 17:19.40
Carson Kleinhelter Columbus North High School +2:06.60 19:26.30 17:19.70
Ethan Teske Bloomington North High School +10.90 17:30.70 17:19.80
Andrew Golba Evansville Memorial High School -7.70 17:20.10 17:27.80
Isaac Hults Terre Haute South Vigo High School -1:06.90 17:20.10 18:27.00
Jonathan O'Shea Home School Union +14.00 17:35.60 17:21.60
Jared Parkey Northview High School -57.70 17:22.10 18:19.80
Ben Kelly Providence High School +35.80 17:58.20 17:22.40
Michael Ivory Lawrence North High School +36.60 17:59.20 17:22.60
Bryce Weber Corydon Central High School -1.50 17:22.70 17:24.20
Luke Kidd Bloomington South High School +8.50 17:31.20 17:22.70
Lody Cheatham Borden High School +0.70 17:23.70 17:23.00
Brennan Legue Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School +2:03.80 19:27.00 17:23.20
Nic Kaiser Bloomington North High School -0.20 17:24.00 17:24.20
Aiden Frost Lebanon High School +1:04.80 18:29.60 17:24.80
Ian Campbell Jennings County High School -11.00 17:25.10 17:36.10
Lewis Kaufman Tell City High School +5.80 17:31.40 17:25.60
Eli Wahlman Jennings County High School +28.80 17:56.30 17:27.50
Elliott Gough Edgewood High School +28.80 17:56.80 17:28.00
Bryce Stateler West Vigo High School +17.80 17:47.10 17:29.30
Hayden McCarty Terre Haute North Vigo High School +16.70 17:46.10 17:29.40
Garrison Hirst Avon High School -32.40 17:31.00 18:03.40
Connor Harriss Seymour High School +34.40 18:06.10 17:31.70
Brayden Lain Tell City High School +5.00 17:38.20 17:33.20
Adam Cheney Lawrence Central High School +48.00 18:22.20 17:34.20
Brendan Gillam Bloomington South High School -6.20 17:34.50 17:40.70
Aiden Ernstes Jennings County High School -48.00 17:35.20 18:23.20
Caleb Harms Lawrence North High School -23.30 17:35.20 17:58.50
John Merritt Columbus North High School -29.20 17:36.00 18:05.20
Xavier Guarneros North Central High School (Indianapolis) -16.20 17:36.30 17:52.50
Blake Hoffman Borden High School +47.00 18:24.30 17:37.30
Annalyssa Crain Edgewood High School -1.90 17:37.40 17:39.30
Griffin Werner East Central High School +12.80 17:50.30 17:37.50
Ben Hochgesang Avon High School -0.90 17:37.60 17:38.50
Grant Monnier Pike High School -1.60 17:39.90 17:41.50
David Smith Eastern High School (Pekin) +8.60 17:49.00 17:40.40
Oxiel Castro North Harrison High School +19.60 18:01.00 17:41.40
Ashton Still Silver Creek High School +31.00 18:13.30 17:42.30
Logan Shaffer Avon High School -17.60 17:42.40 18:00.00
Michael Schwebach East Central High School +14.60 17:57.20 17:42.60
Luca Aboneaux Perry Meridian High School +55.50 18:39.00 17:43.50
Logan Mcintosh Jennings County High School +14.80 17:58.30 17:43.50
Colton Sons Bedford North Lawrence High School +24.50 18:08.60 17:44.10
Annie Christie Carmel High School +1:04.20 18:48.90 17:44.70
Kyler Wehr Jasper High School +1:15.40 19:00.20 17:44.80
Devin Vanvactor Terre Haute North Vigo High School +1:02.00 18:47.20 17:45.20
Garrett Mills Franklin Community High School +54.90 18:40.20 17:45.30
Cameron O'mara Avon High School -32.90 17:45.60 18:18.50
Jackson Davis Columbus North High School -2:39.30 17:46.10 20:25.40
Colton Stoll Barr-Reeve High School -12.40 17:47.00 17:59.40
Eric Haworth Terre Haute South Vigo High School +18.80 18:06.00 17:47.20
Sawyer Sanders Greensburg High School -30.00 17:47.90 18:17.90
Travis Bullock Lawrence Central High School +33.50 18:24.00 17:50.50
Caleb Cadwell Franklin Community High School -22.20 17:50.80 18:13.00
Levi Saude West Vigo High School -17.00 17:51.10 18:08.10
Patrick O'Connor Terre Haute North Vigo High School -13.00 17:51.10 18:04.10
Charlie Smith Columbus North High School +1:03.70 18:54.90 17:51.20
Isaac Williams Bedford North Lawrence High School -1:10.80 17:51.90 19:02.70
Sriram Srinivasan Lebanon High School +38.60 18:32.10 17:53.50
Reece Lady Terre Haute North Vigo High School +33.40 18:27.10 17:53.70
Nathaniel Murray Greensburg High School -49.90 17:55.90 18:45.80
Tyler Zimmerman Evansville North High School -29.60 17:57.70 18:27.30
Cullen Broda Avon High School +11.70 18:09.70 17:58.00
Brenden Shrode Evansville North High School +1:16.20 19:14.80 17:58.60
Nolan King Evansville Central High School +1:08.90 19:08.70 17:59.80
Gabe Hildenbrand Evansville Harrison High School +40.10 18:40.40 18:00.30
Isaac Ross Terre Haute North Vigo High School -1:07.10 18:00.40 19:07.50
Nick Ostendorf Lawrence North High School +4.70 18:05.20 18:00.50
Caleb Jones Eastern High School (Pekin) -28.50 18:01.20 18:29.70
Jack Mitchell Indian Creek High School +52.50 18:54.60 18:02.10
Ryland Bass Pike High School -23.90 18:03.80 18:27.70
Mason Cranford Terre Haute South Vigo High School +21.10 18:25.70 18:04.60
Raylen Harmon Pike High School -1:03.80 18:05.00 19:08.80
Chris Lister Indian Creek High School -1:15.40 18:05.80 19:21.20
Colson Wells Pike High School -22.60 18:05.80 18:28.40
Noah Mcfall Jennings County High School -33.80 18:06.00 18:39.80
Blake Danzer Jasper High School +47.70 18:53.70 18:06.00
Braeden Knerr Northview High School +36.70 18:43.50 18:06.80
Kole Stephens Greensburg High School +8.60 18:15.60 18:07.00
Zach Hougland Corydon Central High School -1.40 18:07.50 18:08.90
Brian Sharp Corydon Central High School -26.50 18:08.60 18:35.10
Parker Fleming East Central High School +31.60 18:41.00 18:09.40
Nolan Flispart Borden High School +5.60 18:15.70 18:10.10
Paul O'Connor Terre Haute North Vigo High School +9.30 18:19.60 18:10.30
Dawson Lemay Avon High School -4.90 18:10.50 18:15.40
Jackson Fenton Indian Creek High School +14.80 18:25.60 18:10.80
Cameron Haste Bedford North Lawrence High School +40.20 18:51.10 18:10.90
Kyle Hohl Floyd Central High School +1:52.50 20:04.20 18:11.70
Alijah Anderson Pike High School +47.40 19:00.50 18:13.10
Aiden Shaw Avon High School +14.10 18:27.80 18:13.70
Kyler Strange Lebanon High School +23.20 18:37.40 18:14.20
Tate Alcorn Terre Haute South Vigo High School +2.50 18:18.70 18:16.20
Garrett Huber Providence High School -8.70 18:16.80 18:25.50
Griffin Akers West Vigo High School -2:22.90 18:20.30 20:43.20
Landon Wagner Evansville North High School +30.40 18:51.00 18:20.60
Zach Wells Evansville North High School +2:01.70 20:22.50 18:20.80
Brycen Baugh Seymour High School -29.80 18:21.50 18:51.30
Anthony Richardson Edgewood High School -1:35.90 18:21.50 19:57.40
Ty Murphy Franklin Community High School +1:02.80 19:24.60 18:21.80
Cole Baker Bedford North Lawrence High School -13.40 18:23.20 18:36.60
Blake Wagler Brown County High School +1:35.60 19:59.50 18:23.90
Jacob Spurling Evansville North High School +1:52.90 20:17.10 18:24.20
Owen Sprinkle Triton Central High School (Fairland) +49.50 19:14.20 18:24.70
Hayden Smith Borden High School +11.50 18:36.80 18:25.30
Ben Jacobs New Albany High School +36.10 19:01.50 18:25.40
Ethan Lax Columbus North High School +42.60 19:08.20 18:25.60
Akhil Long Providence High School +2:37.30 21:03.40 18:26.10
James Stenger East Central High School +10.30 18:39.90 18:29.60
Ellen Baker North Central High School (Indianapolis) +49.40 19:19.60 18:30.20
Trey Saulman Corydon Central High School +1:08.70 19:39.70 18:31.00
Andi VanMeter Jasper High School -4.70 18:31.30 18:36.00
Alex Emenhiser Lebanon High School +1:12.70 19:45.30 18:32.60
Andrew Wheeles Brownstown Central High School -1:12.70 18:32.80 19:45.50
Connor Siefers Indian Creek High School -42.80 18:33.70 19:16.50
Brenner Hanna Greensburg High School +4.00 18:39.50 18:35.50
Logan Worzella Martinsville High School +5.90 18:41.60 18:35.70
Clara Crain Edgewood High School +25.90 19:02.50 18:36.60
Kendall Martin Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School +1:49.80 20:26.70 18:36.90
Jonathan De Los Reyes Pike High School -1:13.50 18:40.40 19:53.90
Rollin Douglas Floyd Central High School +58.00 19:38.80 18:40.80
Cameron Fox Brown County High School -40.10 18:41.20 19:21.30
Griffin Worzella Martinsville High School +3.30 18:44.50 18:41.20
Lillian Lacy Franklin Community High School -42.70 18:41.50 19:24.20
Anthony Gough Edgewood High School +1:00.00 19:42.30 18:42.30
Sean Donlan Terre Haute South Vigo High School -16.80 18:43.70 19:00.50
Brody Shull Perry Meridian High School +1:42.70 20:26.60 18:43.90
Brianna Newell Columbus North High School -22.40 18:45.00 19:07.40
Rosales Adan Lawrence North High School +52.20 19:37.30 18:45.10
Jaydon Cirincione Floyd Central High School +1:01.50 19:47.00 18:45.50
Evan Adams Terre Haute North Vigo High School +1:01.00 19:46.70 18:45.70
Connor Nease Austin High School -24.20 18:45.80 19:10.00
Brody Sandlin East Central High School -1:07.20 18:46.50 19:53.70
Mason Kelley Owen Valley High School -1:49.20 18:46.80 20:36.00
Rhett Silbaugh Brown County High School -2.00 18:47.60 18:49.60
Nick Anderson Lawrence North High School +1:30.80 20:20.30 18:49.50
Anthony Laux Perry Meridian High School +2:07.50 20:57.60 18:50.10
Miles Haviland Northview High School +6.50 18:56.60 18:50.10
Ej Woodke Indian Creek High School +46.50 19:36.80 18:50.30
Dax Bills Avon High School +1:40.80 20:31.40 18:50.60
Aaron Gommel Lebanon High School -50.30 18:50.70 19:41.00
Trace Cole Lawrence North High School +15.60 19:06.60 18:51.00
Matt Taylor Bloomington North High School +1:56.60 20:47.60 18:51.00
Brooke Waldal Carmel High School -22.70 18:51.20 19:13.90
Micah Yankey Floyd Central High School +24.70 19:16.10 18:51.40
Jacob Welp Jasper High School +1:24.40 20:16.00 18:51.60
Andre Davis Lawrence North High School -22.30 18:52.40 19:14.70
Braden Robison Lebanon High School -1:26.90 18:52.90 20:19.80
Brooklynn Edwards Carmel High School +25.80 19:19.30 18:53.50
Xander Shillings Northview High School -23.00 18:55.00 19:18.00
Jessica Velez Pike High School -28.50 18:55.30 19:23.80
Emma Callahan Bloomington South High School -5.20 18:55.90 19:01.10
Brayden Lamey Evansville North High School -12.60 18:56.90 19:09.50
Sawyer Gibson Bloomington North High School +0.70 18:59.90 18:59.20
Lilly Myers Bloomington South High School -0.70 19:00.10 19:00.80
Carson Zhang Columbus North High School +1:08.10 20:08.60 19:00.50
Bea Cakmak Bloomington North High School +10.40 19:11.00 19:00.60
Lily Baker Columbus North High School +11.50 19:14.80 19:03.30
Waylon Patrick Brown County High School +8.80 19:12.30 19:03.50
Jenna Newton Franklin Community High School -7.70 19:04.30 19:12.00
Garrett Wrightsman Terre Haute North Vigo High School -12.40 19:04.30 19:16.70
Jessica Meza Columbus North High School +38.10 19:44.10 19:06.00
Elijah Gill Edgewood High School -10.30 19:06.30 19:16.60
Alex Carney Silver Creek High School -19.90 19:07.00 19:26.90
Cole Alexander Lawrence North High School +1:01.50 20:08.50 19:07.00
Luke Mccarty Madison Consolidated High School +23.20 19:31.80 19:08.60
Murphy Adams Lebanon High School -1:17.10 19:09.10 20:26.20
Rachel Allison Bloomington North High School +25.30 19:35.00 19:09.70
Logan Nicoson Terre Haute North Vigo High School -15.60 19:10.60 19:26.20
Sophia Tipmore North Central High School (Indianapolis) +19.40 19:30.10 19:10.70
Wesley Heiliger Northview High School +1:27.20 20:38.80 19:11.60
Isaiah Wray Evansville Central High School -1:49.20 19:11.90 21:01.10
Joseph Lamson Lawrence Central High School +2:45.80 21:57.80 19:12.00
Cameron Day Brownstown Central High School -29.00 19:12.40 19:41.40
Jim Mcmurray Evansville North High School +1:03.00 20:16.90 19:13.90
Matthew Chaney Terre Haute South Vigo High School -11.90 19:14.30 19:26.20
Lucas Hendershot Owen Valley High School +31.70 19:47.30 19:15.60
Ryan Wright Bedford North Lawrence High School -1:14.30 19:17.10 20:31.40
Will Harper Providence High School -34.40 19:17.10 19:51.50
Josiah Webb Terre Haute North Vigo High School -20.60 19:17.40 19:38.00
Sydney Morlok Columbus North High School -20.70 19:18.30 19:39.00
Cody Clough Bloomington North High School +54.70 20:15.40 19:20.70
Tyler Burress Corydon Central High School +1:43.60 21:04.30 19:20.70
Ben Powell New Albany High School +16.60 19:37.40 19:20.80
Isabella Wall Avon High School -1:51.60 19:20.80 21:12.40
Savanna Liddle Floyd Central High School +5.70 19:26.80 19:21.10
Kevin Martinez-lozano Avon High School +10.60 19:31.90 19:21.30
Blake Podewils Evansville Central High School -29.10 19:21.30 19:50.40
Gavin Oxley Terre Haute South Vigo High School -32.80 19:23.10 19:55.90
Cara Karmolinski Pike High School -57.50 19:23.40 20:20.90
Sebastian Oskins Indian Creek High School +1:12.90 20:38.70 19:25.80
Jaden Crisafulli Franklin Community High School +2:19.00 21:45.00 19:26.00
Josh Vandaveer Home School Union +27.30 19:55.40 19:28.10
Abby Jacobi Columbus North High School +30.00 19:58.50 19:28.50
Korbin Russell Avon High School +15.90 19:44.60 19:28.70
Zane Thompson Bedford North Lawrence High School +1:28.20 20:57.40 19:29.20
John Hotel East Central High School +38.30 20:07.70 19:29.40
Maclain Clock Columbus North High School +4:53.60 24:23.80 19:30.20
Elijah Gornik Pike High School -29.30 19:30.30 19:59.60
Rachel Campbell East Central High School +2:21.40 21:52.10 19:30.70
Makenna Pruett Barr-Reeve High School -49.90 19:31.10 20:21.00
Jaxon Abbott Northview High School -1:03.90 19:31.10 20:35.00
Audrey Sloan Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School -20.40 19:31.40 19:51.80
Kelsea Skorge Jasper High School +1:16.80 20:49.10 19:32.30
Katherine Rumsey Columbus North High School +1:22.70 20:56.50 19:33.80
Micah Peals Terre Haute South Vigo High School -54.00 19:34.20 20:28.20
Hadley Gradolf Brown County High School -32.70 19:34.40 20:07.10
Sydney Baxter Floyd Central High School -34.70 19:34.90 20:09.60
Drew Demerly Avon High School +1:57.10 21:32.10 19:35.00
Lucas Burlingham Lighthouse Christian Academy -17.10 19:35.20 19:52.30
Ryan Dial Perry Meridian High School +2:40.60 22:16.40 19:35.80
Ryan Feller Evansville Memorial High School +29.90 20:05.80 19:35.90
Olivia Kaiser Bloomington North High School -11.30 19:35.90 19:47.20
Ellen White Columbus North High School +7.40 19:43.50 19:36.10
Leo Brown Avon High School -9.60 19:36.20 19:45.80
Chase Nord Jasper High School +39.00 20:15.60 19:36.60
Simon Moore Bloomington South High School +1:21.00 20:57.60 19:36.60
Julie Klaus Columbus North High School +49.10 20:26.10 19:37.00
Lawrence Coan Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School +50.90 20:27.90 19:37.00
Chase Vanlaningham Corydon Central High School +2:03.00 21:42.30 19:39.30
Margot Grotland North Central High School (Indianapolis) +11.50 19:51.10 19:39.60
Seth Allen Evansville North High School +2:19.80 22:00.30 19:40.50
Hazel Stringer Bloomington South High School -36.70 19:40.70 20:17.40
Maisie Eldridge Northview High School -29.60 19:41.20 20:10.80
Daniel Waltrip Terre Haute North Vigo High School +1:49.40 21:32.10 19:42.70
Anthony Reyes Lawrence North High School -55.60 19:44.40 20:40.00
Mason Miller Bloomington North High School -2:11.00 19:44.80 21:55.80
Briley Shillings Northview High School -8.70 19:46.10 19:54.80
Shawn Condon Borden High School +1:20.30 21:06.90 19:46.60
James Ebacher Avon High School +21.40 20:08.20 19:46.80
Gavin McMinn Evansville Memorial High School -5.70 19:47.00 19:52.70
Abram Hale Lebanon High School -0.70 19:47.00 19:47.70
Austin Jewell Silver Creek High School +1:31.10 21:18.30 19:47.20
Brayson Craig South Dearborn High School -1:02.90 19:47.40 20:50.30
Bryant Merritt Greensburg High School +38.20 20:25.60 19:47.40
Maci Hoskins Providence High School +2:16.90 22:04.70 19:47.80
Jack Seyer Bloomington South High School +1:39.00 21:27.60 19:48.60
Paige Brummett Bloomington South High School -1:27.60 19:49.90 21:17.50
Michael Aimone Terre Haute North Vigo High School +18.70 20:08.80 19:50.10
Dylan Everage Eastern High School (Pekin) +40.80 20:30.90 19:50.10
Lukas Faith Corydon Central High School +2:12.80 22:03.00 19:50.20
Michael Beaven Evansville Central High School +27.50 20:18.70 19:51.20
Emerson Bessler Bloomington South High School -23.30 19:51.30 20:14.60
Beau Burgin Lebanon High School +41.10 20:32.90 19:51.80
Chloe Borders Bloomington South High School -7.10 19:51.80 19:58.90
Lilian Rose Carmel High School -31.10 19:51.80 20:22.90
Everett Renner Martinsville High School +1:41.80 21:33.70 19:51.90
Bradley Edwards Brownstown Central High School +1:34.50 21:26.40 19:51.90
Tristan Konkler Austin High School +39.00 20:31.20 19:52.20
Preston Dowell Terre Haute North Vigo High School -1:13.90 19:53.00 21:06.90
Noah Burkhardt Madison Consolidated High School +2:22.60 22:15.80 19:53.20
Hayden Butz Greensburg High School +49.60 20:43.20 19:53.60
Carol Ludington Lawrence North High School -36.80 19:54.50 20:31.30
Katie Morrison Northview High School -28.80 19:55.10 20:23.90
Emily Mangels Greensburg High School -26.00 19:56.70 20:22.70
Noah Stevenson Franklin Community High School +22.70 20:19.50 19:56.80
George Shagley Terre Haute North Vigo High School -1:46.00 19:57.30 21:43.30
Emma Bitner Edgewood High School +1:01.90 20:59.30 19:57.40
Deegan Cornelius Scottsburg High School +20.70 20:18.40 19:57.70
Skylar Westerfeld Greensburg High School +29.80 20:29.20 19:59.40
Melissa Mahaffey Bloomington North High School +52.50 20:53.50 20:01.00
Austin Fitzgerald Terre Haute North Vigo High School -1.60 20:01.20 20:02.80
Mary Edwards North Central High School (Indianapolis) -17.80 20:01.60 20:19.40
Katelin Schwab Pike High School +39.70 20:41.60 20:01.90
Colton Peacock Austin High School +25.60 20:27.50 20:01.90
Max Arterberry Bloomington South High School +1:24.90 21:26.90 20:02.00
Alyssa Green Columbus North High School +37.60 20:40.20 20:02.60
Waylon Lutes Brownstown Central High School +1:48.80 21:52.80 20:04.00
Avery Njau Bloomington North High School -58.40 20:05.00 21:03.40
Aric Tong Columbus North High School +1.40 20:07.20 20:05.80
Vaughn Verzo Greensburg High School +40.20 20:46.00 20:05.80
Natalie Clare Floyd Central High School +13.80 20:21.00 20:07.20
Hayden Miles Martinsville High School +3.50 20:10.80 20:07.30
John Trepcos Lebanon High School +1:41.40 21:50.60 20:09.20
Evan Fleck Pike High School -10.40 20:09.60 20:20.00
Kaden Gibson Eastern High School (Pekin) +10.20 20:19.90 20:09.70
Trae Scott West Vigo High School -22.20 20:11.00 20:33.20
Halle Miller Northview High School +17.30 20:29.50 20:12.20
Isaac Johanningsmeier Scottsburg High School +20.20 20:32.50 20:12.30
Madysin Perry Columbus North High School +1:05.40 21:17.90 20:12.50
Sydney Clements Franklin Community High School +16.90 20:30.30 20:13.40
Luke Chandler Columbus North High School +6:21.10 26:36.40 20:15.30
Lane Brawner Madison Consolidated High School +2:45.20 23:01.10 20:15.90
Dylan Sluys Columbus North High School +1:16.60 21:32.80 20:16.20
Joseph Anderson Evansville North High School +4.00 20:20.30 20:16.30
Ella Garvin Pike High School -10.60 20:16.70 20:27.30
Hannah Taylor Avon High School -46.80 20:18.00 21:04.80
Ben Richards Columbus North High School -31.50 20:18.10 20:49.60
Ramzi Smith Evansville Central High School -1:18.70 20:19.00 21:37.70
Gavin Jones Northview High School -3.00 20:21.20 20:24.20
Michael Gill Perry Meridian High School +1:08.10 21:33.70 20:25.60
Chyane Dansby Pike High School -27.20 20:26.90 20:54.10
Kinsley Folsom Seymour High School +1:01.90 21:28.80 20:26.90
Carter Thurnall Lebanon High School +28.80 20:55.90 20:27.10
Katie Wagler Barr-Reeve High School -28.80 20:28.60 20:57.40
Jacob Simmerman Bedford North Lawrence High School +5.40 20:34.30 20:28.90
Andrea Graber Barr-Reeve High School -11.20 20:30.60 20:41.80
Ethan Campbell East Central High School +1:56.40 22:27.50 20:31.10
Bailey Powell Lawrence North High School -50.30 20:31.40 21:21.70
Lucas Miller North Harrison High School -2:26.40 20:31.40 22:57.80
Abbi Coyle Lebanon High School +31.30 21:03.10 20:31.80
Sam Dubois Lawrence North High School +1:45.50 22:18.20 20:32.70
Ethan Etzler Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School -1:03.20 20:34.40 21:37.60
Angel Alvarado-perez Pike High School -1:31.60 20:34.60 22:06.20
Emily Armstrong Corydon Central High School +16.60 20:51.30 20:34.70
John Meihls Columbus North High School +52.90 21:29.00 20:36.10
Ava Rose Terre Haute South Vigo High School +16.80 20:54.00 20:37.20
Jose Giron Indian Creek High School +11.60 20:52.10 20:40.50
Elizabeth Pavy Greensburg High School -19.30 20:41.60 21:00.90
Dylan Wischmeier Brownstown Central High School +20.60 21:03.10 20:42.50
Eran Treibic Franklin Community High School +26.30 21:09.00 20:42.70
Kylee Lewellen Floyd Central High School +1:43.60 22:26.50 20:42.90
Meredith Bielefeld Floyd Central High School -2:05.50 20:44.90 22:50.40
Trevor Hoffman Madison Consolidated High School +24.10 21:09.40 20:45.30
Lauren Mervar Perry Meridian High School +17.00 21:02.60 20:45.60
Juliana Wall Avon High School -46.20 20:46.90 21:33.10
Chase Turner Bedford North Lawrence High School +27.40 21:14.70 20:47.30
Kaylie Magallanes Borden High School +1:08.60 21:56.90 20:48.30
Bryce Regan Jennings County High School -5.10 20:50.40 20:55.50
Kenzington Brown Owen Valley High School +55.00 21:45.90 20:50.90
Eleanor Holohan Pike High School -44.70 20:53.60 21:38.30
Halle Franks Jennings County High School +30.50 21:25.50 20:55.00
Dylan Taylor Brown County High School -1:41.60 20:58.50 22:40.10
Samantha Springer Lawrence North High School +20.00 21:19.80 20:59.80
Emma Carew Avon High School +1:07.10 22:07.90 21:00.80
Joseph Merkley Bloomington South High School -7.40 21:02.40 21:09.80
Amelia Tisdale Franklin Community High School +1:45.70 22:48.20 21:02.50
Ethan Eurton Borden High School -24.10 21:03.90 21:28.00
Shayla Stanton Bloomington South High School +1:02.20 22:06.10 21:03.90
Sam Mallory Terre Haute South Vigo High School +14.90 21:18.80 21:03.90
Grace Tanksley Bedford North Lawrence High School +29.10 21:34.10 21:05.00
Megan Saeger Columbus North High School +52.50 21:58.70 21:06.20
David Rice Bloomington South High School -22.70 21:06.30 21:29.00
Allison Caffrey Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School -2.50 21:06.40 21:08.90
Chandler Mcleish Bloomington North High School +2:21.10 23:29.50 21:08.40
Lucas Owen Madison Consolidated High School +1:54.60 23:03.00 21:08.40
Carter Morris Seymour High School +30.80 21:40.00 21:09.20
Ethan Reider Franklin Community High School +35.10 21:44.40 21:09.30
Blane Terry Franklin Community High School -2:30.30 21:09.40 23:39.70
Isabelle Rauh Bloomington South High School -3:26.60 21:09.60 24:36.20
Savannah Hill Carmel High School +2.60 21:12.60 21:10.00
Van Skinner Madison Consolidated High School +34.30 21:44.60 21:10.30
Reni Kao Bloomington South High School -43.30 21:11.50 21:54.80
Allen Wright Perry Meridian High School -3:49.80 21:12.80 25:02.60
Brett Cahall Madison Consolidated High School +1:06.40 22:19.20 21:12.80
Brinlee McCloud Terre Haute North Vigo High School +10.50 21:24.60 21:14.10
Caleb Saylor Borden High School +1:48.80 23:04.20 21:15.40
Kaya Tanner Terre Haute South Vigo High School -46.70 21:15.80 22:02.50
Katherine Zinkan Bloomington South High School +24.80 21:40.70 21:15.90
Isabel Odle Silver Creek High School -1:37.80 21:16.70 22:54.50
Alina Worzella Martinsville High School -24.70 21:16.80 21:41.50
Alex Lifferth Columbus North High School +5:22.30 26:39.10 21:16.80
Grant Morgan Evansville North High School -22.80 21:18.40 21:41.20
Kristiana Read Pike High School -32.90 21:19.30 21:52.20
Sara Callecod West Vigo High School -1:59.20 21:19.80 23:19.00
Elizabeth Wahlman Jennings County High School -1:10.90 21:20.30 22:31.20
Paul Brontrager Seymour High School -4:10.80 21:20.50 25:31.30
Thomas Jackson Seymour High School +1:16.70 22:38.70 21:22.00
Nicole Meza Columbus North High School +1:50.90 23:14.50 21:23.60
Luci Woodrum Indian Creek High School +1:17.70 22:41.30 21:23.60
Vanessa Seymour Floyd Central High School -1:27.00 21:24.20 22:51.20
Skylar Williams Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School +1:32.70 22:58.50 21:25.80
Jazlyn Gallardo-cortez Perry Meridian High School +49.40 22:15.30 21:25.90
Kyra Ware Lawrence North High School -58.80 21:26.50 22:25.30
Cooper Vincent Evansville Harrison High School -18.10 21:27.40 21:45.50
Malory Yatsko Terre Haute South Vigo High School +29.20 21:59.60 21:30.40
Emma Debord Brown County High School -36.90 21:30.50 22:07.40
Logan Gaullt Perry Meridian High School +24.60 21:55.80 21:31.20
Rachel Rohe South Dearborn High School -1:48.90 21:32.40 23:21.30
Quentin Gray Indian Creek High School +1:15.10 22:47.50 21:32.40
Mikalah Wiles Bloomington North High School -20.40 21:33.10 21:53.50
Alex Molotiu Bloomington South High School -2:09.30 21:34.20 23:43.50
Gavin Gentry Borden High School +10.10 21:45.60 21:35.50
Paxton Marshall Indian Creek High School +38.30 22:14.20 21:35.90
Caroline Barbieri New Albany High School -56.30 21:36.40 22:32.70
Amanda Schnell Jasper High School -0.30 21:37.40 21:37.70
Max Klein Bedford North Lawrence High School +42.30 22:19.80 21:37.50
Megan Carey Floyd Central High School +26.00 22:06.10 21:40.10
Kenzie Wesley Silver Creek High School +50.10 22:30.40 21:40.30
Maya Murthy Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School -24.60 21:40.70 22:05.30
Hallie Schweitzer Triton Central High School (Fairland) -2.40 21:41.30 21:43.70
Isabel Wilber Madison Consolidated High School +52.40 22:35.10 21:42.70
Claire Wisler Columbus North High School -56.70 21:43.00 22:39.70
Emily Titus Columbus North High School +2:04.70 23:47.70 21:43.00
Aeryn Bradley Terre Haute South Vigo High School +12.80 21:57.80 21:45.00
Samantha Jacobi Seymour High School +1:15.70 23:00.70 21:45.00
Lillian Sunbury Seymour High School -35.80 21:46.70 22:22.50
Mallory Luse Franklin Community High School +21.30 22:08.00 21:46.70
Amanda Ulerick Indian Creek High School +51.00 22:38.60 21:47.60
Evie Hasenour Southridge High School +50.10 22:38.50 21:48.40
Olivia Werner Edgewood High School +39.80 22:28.80 21:49.00
Jazzlynn Yeadon Brownstown Central High School -2:50.00 21:50.70 24:40.70
Davis Helms Triton Central High School (Fairland) -37.50 21:56.20 22:33.70
Emmy Michael Perry Meridian High School -1:25.70 21:57.30 23:23.00
Lucas Bear Triton Central High School (Fairland) -54.60 21:57.60 22:52.20
Chase Radcliff North Harrison High School +2:09.80 24:07.80 21:58.00
Hayden Slater Northview High School +1:14.30 23:13.50 21:59.20
Ava Huddleston Perry Meridian High School -2:20.00 22:01.10 24:21.10
Kathryn Reeves Martinsville High School -16.20 22:01.50 22:17.70
Ty Abel Edgewood High School -2.00 22:03.30 22:05.30
Kiley Breeden Indian Creek High School +2:10.80 24:14.40 22:03.60
Karissa Bevis Columbus North High School +40.30 22:44.50 22:04.20
Caroline Potts Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School +43.50 22:48.60 22:05.10
Sophia Ewen Terre Haute South Vigo High School -4.80 22:07.30 22:12.10
Cole Sellers Lighthouse Christian Academy +4.50 22:13.50 22:09.00
Sophia Demoss Martinsville High School +1:07.70 23:17.50 22:09.80
Joy Coffman Borden High School +22.00 22:32.00 22:10.00
Julia Rabe Lawrence Central High School -1:21.70 22:12.20 23:33.90
Emma Hendrix Perry Meridian High School -2:10.80 22:13.70 24:24.50
Sogo Bakare Pike High School +1:05.00 23:19.70 22:14.70
Paige Deford Lawrence North High School +22.30 22:38.00 22:15.70
Gavin Franklin Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School -1:23.80 22:17.20 23:41.00
Delaney Trout Northview High School +1:32.60 23:50.30 22:17.70
Olivia Colson Greensburg High School +6.20 22:24.40 22:18.20
Ella Bashor South Dearborn High School -1.60 22:18.30 22:19.90
Alex Mcdaniel Barr-Reeve High School -5.60 22:19.90 22:25.50
Jack Joyce Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School -46.30 22:25.60 23:11.90
Madi Kay Owen Valley High School +1:22.40 23:51.30 22:28.90
Ella Thompson Floyd Central High School -29.90 22:29.90 22:59.80
Jenna Lahaie Lawrence North High School +39.10 23:11.20 22:32.10
Kloe Coyle Lebanon High School +17.10 22:52.10 22:35.00
Niya Zazzetti Jasper High School -2:57.00 22:37.30 25:34.30
Marikate Morrison Bloomington North High School +45.30 23:23.10 22:37.80
Kara Yunker Evansville North High School +1:21.00 24:01.70 22:40.70
Claire Fettig Scottsburg High School +1:03.20 23:45.50 22:42.30
Solveig Ksander Hicks Bloomington North High School +1:19.60 24:02.30 22:42.70
Caitlyn Royalty Austin High School +1:47.90 24:30.80 22:42.90
Myra Roberts Bedford North Lawrence High School +2:47.10 25:32.70 22:45.60
Ava Sowder Eastern High School (Pekin) -1.10 22:48.00 22:49.10
Kalyne Oliver Bloomington South High School -43.10 22:48.50 23:31.60
Patrick Stewart West Vigo High School -1:58.00 22:49.00 24:47.00
Shaina Alverson Pike High School +2:24.50 25:15.00 22:50.50
Ben Kocher Terre Haute South Vigo High School -17.90 22:50.90 23:08.80
Kylee Weisheit Jasper High School -1:50.90 22:53.50 24:44.40
Lily Rasmusen Lighthouse Christian Academy +12.80 23:06.90 22:54.10
Jessica Fischer Lebanon High School +1:21.50 24:18.50 22:57.00
Nahlee Gordon Terre Haute North Vigo High School -38.90 22:57.30 23:36.20
Sonya Woolston Terre Haute South Vigo High School -1:38.50 22:57.60 24:36.10
Delaney Smith Borden High School -1:43.40 22:58.30 24:41.70
Marie Hogan Bloomington South High School +31.90 23:30.50 22:58.60
Zach Deeg Evansville Memorial High School +1:04.40 24:04.10 22:59.70
Travis Pettigrew Pike High School -2:08.10 23:00.90 25:09.00
Emily Rector South Dearborn High School -30.80 23:05.00 23:35.80
Emma Wilmer Greensburg High School -1:34.30 23:05.70 24:40.00
Kaela Rose Borden High School +3.60 23:12.70 23:09.10
Madeline Esslinger Lighthouse Christian Academy -52.90 23:09.70 24:02.60
Sophie Nobbe Greensburg High School -1:43.50 23:11.70 24:55.20
Amber Haynie Pike High School +2:37.90 25:49.70 23:11.80
Olivia Walsh Bloomington South High School -33.40 23:12.70 23:46.10
Sadie Herring West Vigo High School +2:34.70 25:47.50 23:12.80
Hannah Browning Lighthouse Christian Academy -51.90 23:12.90 24:04.80
Ann Driggs Floyd Central High School -1:21.80 23:13.40 24:35.20
Shelby Stegemoller Bloomington North High School +36.10 23:50.00 23:13.90
Elise Schreiber Home School Union -12.70 23:14.70 23:27.40
Chloe Feist Eastern High School (Pekin) -1:32.50 23:15.00 24:47.50
Norah Kern Pike High School +34.80 23:51.20 23:16.40
Chloe Ferris Madison Consolidated High School +53.50 24:10.30 23:16.80
Isabella Vesperini Bloomington South High School +9.50 23:27.20 23:17.70
Dru White Terre Haute North Vigo High School -45.20 23:18.60 24:03.80
Lydia Grow Jasper High School -17.10 23:19.10 23:36.20
Hallie Mosier Floyd Central High School +2:05.10 25:24.40 23:19.30
Haylee Chumley Terre Haute North Vigo High School -3.10 23:19.60 23:22.70
Brook Schultz North Harrison High School -31.70 23:20.50 23:52.20
Makayla Cox Southridge High School +1:32.60 24:53.40 23:20.80
MaryClaire Swanson Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School -5:27.00 23:21.70 28:48.70
Jonah Wray Evansville Central High School -17.30 23:22.10 23:39.40
A.j. Engle Seymour High School -1:58.90 23:22.30 25:21.20
Mason Daniel Franklin Community High School +27.10 23:50.60 23:23.50
Sophie Rouch Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School -41.40 23:24.10 24:05.50
Anika Worzella Martinsville High School +3.00 23:28.90 23:25.90
Eliot Simmons Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School -1:25.10 23:26.30 24:51.40
Olivia Anderson Evansville Memorial High School +1:17.50 24:46.10 23:28.60
Madison Allen Silver Creek High School +12.60 23:43.40 23:30.80
Lila Endres New Albany High School +25.60 23:58.50 23:32.90
Savannah George Evansville North High School +1:51.10 25:26.60 23:35.50
Hannah McBride Terre Haute North Vigo High School -52.00 23:40.10 24:32.10
Raymond Cash Lawrence North High School -8.80 23:42.90 23:51.70
Alaina Scholl Columbus North High School -3.10 23:47.40 23:50.50
Kate Schadler Evansville Memorial High School +43.10 24:33.90 23:50.80
Myla Hadley Franklin Community High School -2:13.90 23:50.90 26:04.80
Madison Gregory Franklin Community High School -1:10.10 23:51.40 25:01.50
Deshawn Ntemere Lawrence North High School -6.60 23:51.80 23:58.40
Grace Hall Borden High School +38.50 24:31.60 23:53.10
Lela Porter Terre Haute North Vigo High School -2:22.50 23:53.90 26:16.40
Soumya Paliwal Columbus North High School -6.10 23:54.30 24:00.40
Adeline Rush Columbus North High School +5.50 24:00.20 23:54.70
Grace Lewis Seymour High School -41.70 23:58.30 24:40.00
Emma Shober Terre Haute South Vigo High School -1:23.00 23:59.20 25:22.20
Yesenia Gonzalez Perry Meridian High School -35.10 23:59.80 24:34.90
Kristen Skelton Scottsburg High School -1:41.90 24:07.00 25:48.90
Ali Gillum Lawrence North High School +21.70 24:31.00 24:09.30
Lilly Rademacher Bloomington South High School -5:30.00 24:10.90 29:40.90
Cami Forston Owen Valley High School -20.00 24:11.80 24:31.80
Abigail Demaree Franklin Community High School +4:00.50 28:15.50 24:15.00
Emma Hunt Franklin Community High School -56.20 24:16.20 25:12.40
Kaitlin Whitford West Vigo High School +2:20.80 26:37.80 24:17.00
Tristan Frost Lawrence Central High School -11.70 24:18.50 24:30.20
Graycie Klayer South Dearborn High School +7.70 24:26.60 24:18.90
Ethan Scott Bedford North Lawrence High School -1:36.90 24:20.80 25:57.70
Brandon Trobridge Perry Meridian High School +1:08.80 25:29.90 24:21.10
Ashley Tedrow Evansville Central High School -2:24.80 24:23.30 26:48.10
Adrienne Morrow Bloomington South High School -1:10.50 24:24.60 25:35.10
Sarah Boehm Providence High School +1:45.70 26:12.60 24:26.90
Mia Ahner Jasper High School -1:24.10 24:29.30 25:53.40
Lucy Dutour Lawrence North High School +1:03.10 25:32.70 24:29.60
Alli Rastrelli Perry Meridian High School +1:15.30 25:55.70 24:40.40
Evan Hunt Trinity Lutheran High School -2:42.60 24:45.20 27:27.80
Eliana Baker Seymour High School +1:15.80 26:05.90 24:50.10
Gabby Wallace Jennings County High School -10:28.10 24:57.80 35:25.90
Kaylen Gustafson Terre Haute North Vigo High School -7.50 25:00.50 25:08.00
Ellie Hasenour Southridge High School +1:00.00 26:01.10 25:01.10
Nela Riddle Columbus North High School +6.80 25:10.20 25:03.40
Karla Maldonaldo Columbus North High School -0.30 25:06.40 25:06.70
Shane Sanders Barr-Reeve High School -10.00 25:07.00 25:17.00
Bo Hardin Evansville Central High School +19.20 25:26.30 25:07.10
Caitlin Mann Evansville North High School -52.80 25:10.40 26:03.20
Becki Foster Scottsburg High School +2:15.00 27:25.50 25:10.50
Maddie Koberstien Evansville North High School -2:41.40 25:10.90 27:52.30
Erica Voelker Providence High School -6.50 25:11.90 25:18.40
Jonah Wolfe Martinsville High School +8.30 25:30.60 25:22.30
Garyn Ayedelott Edgewood High School -32.00 25:24.00 25:56.00
Anna Sanborn Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School +8.90 25:33.80 25:24.90
Mia Carter Evansville Memorial High School +3:33.30 28:59.70 25:26.40
Mckenna Jeter Eastern High School (Pekin) +1:11.50 26:40.60 25:29.10
Crews Kendall Terre Haute North Vigo High School -7.00 25:33.40 25:40.40
Mallorie Cochran North Central High School (Indianapolis) +41.30 26:16.50 25:35.20
Brayden Lemmons Terre Haute North Vigo High School +4:16.20 29:51.60 25:35.40
Emma Lynch Terre Haute North Vigo High School +9.40 25:59.10 25:49.70
Anna Bortka Lighthouse Christian Academy +24.90 26:26.30 26:01.40
Auden Phillips Franklin Community High School +49.00 26:53.30 26:04.30
Michael Street Northview High School +3:26.80 29:33.60 26:06.80
Laci Eddelman Martinsville High School -51.70 26:15.10 27:06.80
Hannah Slater Northview High School +1:41.80 27:58.60 26:16.80
Lovett Taylor Terre Haute North Vigo High School +1:05.80 27:27.70 26:21.90
Kayla Goldsworthy North Central High School (Farmersburg) -2:11.00 26:22.60 28:33.60
Monick Padilla Perry Meridian High School +48.30 27:20.80 26:32.50
Kylee Simpson Greensburg High School -17.50 26:37.10 26:54.60
Corbin Maurice Triton Central High School (Fairland) +36.80 27:15.70 26:38.90
Joey Marek Barr-Reeve High School +55.90 27:37.30 26:41.40
Emily Bartlett Bedford North Lawrence High School -4.80 26:42.60 26:47.40
Sarah Borengasser Home School Union -1:02.60 26:43.20 27:45.80
Abby Hildreth Trinity Lutheran High School +2:49.20 29:32.70 26:43.50
Katie Wise North Harrison High School +21.60 27:21.90 27:00.30
Audrey Still Franklin Community High School -47.20 27:06.70 27:53.90
Caitlin Thomasma Seymour High School -41.70 27:11.20 27:52.90
Karcyn Trueblood Brownstown Central High School -2:15.10 27:30.60 29:45.70
Grace Leyhe Lawrence North High School -1:09.50 28:18.10 29:27.60
Emma Decker Lawrence North High School -32.20 28:42.70 29:14.90
Jada White Franklin Community High School -3:10.70 28:58.90 32:09.60
Ellason Stahl Evansville Memorial High School -1:13.70 28:59.50 30:13.20
Lily Stella Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School -30.60 29:25.90 29:56.50
Kelsey Merry Scottsburg High School -7.50 29:36.10 29:43.60
Grace Morrett Pike High School -1:09.30 29:43.40 30:52.70
Coco Davis Evansville Memorial High School +3:06.90 33:03.90 29:57.00
Cassie Saylor Borden High School -1:16.00 30:33.90 31:49.90
Katelyn Moody Bedford North Lawrence High School -6:16.10 30:35.10 36:51.20
Brooke Bear Triton Central High School (Fairland) -1:06.40 32:03.60 33:10.00
Charlotte Appel Franklin Community High School +2:39.50 36:21.50 33:42.00