Riverview Health Invitational 2019 vs Flashrock Invitational 2016

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +723 1591 868
Overall Average +26.47 22:03.05 21:36.57
1st-10th Place -1:02.04 15:37.81 16:39.85
1st-25th Place -56.50 15:57.66 16:54.16
1st-50th Place -50.85 16:20.97 17:11.82
1st-100th Place -47.06 16:48.12 17:35.18
Common Athletes -- -- 61
Ran Faster 39 50 11
Ran Season Best 1 2 1
Average Time -1:27.50 20:28.65 21:56.16
Median Time -1:05.76 20:11.51 21:17.27
Middle 80% Times -1:16.73 20:32.05 21:48.78
Top 10% Times -2:11.46 16:29.60 18:41.06
Top 25% Times -2:01.09 17:14.68 19:15.77
Top 50% Times -1:41.41 18:19.05 20:00.46
Bottom 50% Times -1:10.77 21:58.62 23:09.40
Bottom 25% Times -1:39.86 23:54.70 25:34.57
Bottom 10% Times -2:05.16 25:04.42 27:09.58
Average Difference -1:27.50 -- --
Median Difference +3.27 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -1:07.86 -- --
Top 10% Difference -1:50.54 -- --
Top 50% Difference -1:31.89 -- --
Top 25% Difference -1:38.40 -- --
Top 50% Difference -1:31.89 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -1:20.19 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -2:04.68 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -3:15.70 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Jack Kovach Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School -3:01.63 15:24.63 18:26.26
Robert Pratt Zionsville Community High School -2:21.33 16:08.48 18:29.81
Nick Hruskoci Indianapolis Cathedral High School -55.02 16:25.11 17:20.13
Colton Collier Western Boone High School -4:14.33 16:30.02 20:44.35
Drew Hargis Franklin Community High School -2:35.01 16:53.00 19:28.01
Will Tucker Franklin Community High School -1:51.47 16:54.63 18:46.10
Devon Whitaker New Palestine High School -2:08.42 17:11.31 19:19.73
Matt Baker Shelbyville High School -2:37.19 17:16.46 19:53.65
Sam George Roncalli High School -1:52.22 17:19.32 19:11.54
Clayton Adams Dekalb High School -1:49.38 17:29.71 19:19.09
Seth Koszyk Noblesville High School -2:24.75 17:32.34 19:57.09
Drew Mcgaha Franklin Community High School -3:24.21 17:33.08 20:57.29
Jaden Seymour Park Tudor High School -1:24.85 17:55.59 19:20.44
Katelyn Wasson Zionsville Community High School -1:02.74 18:11.72 19:14.46
Anna Settle Zionsville Community High School -2:03.22 18:34.24 20:37.46
Luke Schmitt Center Grove High School -1:28.31 18:35.24 20:03.55
Monroe Fruchey Fort Wayne Carroll High School -2:07.73 18:36.77 20:44.50
Brooke Dixon Brownsburg High School -1:35.81 18:57.99 20:33.80
Freddie Hoskins Park Tudor High School -2:47.08 19:01.39 21:48.47
Mallory Clements Fort Wayne Carroll High School -1:33.93 19:04.05 20:37.98
David Bradley Lebanon High School -6:55.06 19:15.97 26:11.03
Will Knitter Park Tudor High School -32.64 19:17.39 19:50.03
Margaret Allen Zionsville Community High School -1:09.40 19:25.65 20:35.05
Chris Figueroa Roncalli High School -3.01 19:30.20 19:33.21
Camdon Lamons Norwell High School -1:44.16 19:33.11 21:17.27
Caden Baird Western Boone High School -2:39.60 19:33.83 22:13.43
Lucas Stauffer Norwell High School -1:48.54 19:39.32 21:27.86
Sydney Lambert Norwell High School -6.41 19:52.80 19:59.21
Varun Chheda Park Tudor High School -2:51.50 19:52.80 22:44.30
Austin Warpool Marion High School -57.45 20:02.91 21:00.36
Corinne Yorkman Fishers High School -17.31 20:11.51 20:28.82
Sydney Clifford Westfield High School -12.00 20:34.29 20:46.29
Katie Murhling Hamilton Southeastern High School +4:19.42 24:57.85 20:38.43
Kyla Curtis Westfield High School -29.14 20:43.71 21:12.85
Emma Cougill Brownsburg High School -1:35.87 20:48.55 22:24.42
Tylissa Beckner Connersville High School -4:04.83 20:49.57 24:54.40
Lilia Bodnar Fishers High School +19.75 21:13.17 20:53.42
Sarah Petersen Zionsville Community High School +1:25.05 22:19.13 20:54.08
Jane Hirschman North Central High School (Indianapolis) -57.36 21:01.00 21:58.36
Jacob Parsons Western Boone High School -2:01.44 21:11.22 23:12.66
Gabby Green North Central High School (Indianapolis) -2:15.72 21:15.25 23:30.97
Garrett Abney-booker Northeastern High School +58.41 22:27.42 21:29.01
Maggie Smith Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School +13.98 21:46.26 21:32.28
Kathryn Risner Avon High School -1:07.66 21:34.31 22:41.97
Marielle Harrell Center Grove High School +30.93 22:05.27 21:34.34
Ellie Pederson Hamilton Southeastern High School +3.27 21:40.67 21:37.40
Caleigh Brewer North Central High School (Indianapolis) -48.14 21:56.83 22:44.97
Rachel Moore Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School +55.88 22:57.48 22:01.60
Michael Milano Connersville High School -9:10.58 22:02.02 31:12.60
Samantha Alphin Hamilton Southeastern High School +8.90 22:28.73 22:19.83
Gabby Ellis Center Grove High School +19.91 23:10.36 22:50.45
Hannah Lux Shelbyville High School -2:29.88 23:12.53 25:42.41
Emerson Haines Lebanon High School -58.15 23:16.32 24:14.47
Braelyn Stacy Shelbyville High School -2:28.62 23:26.87 25:55.49
Kennedy Jester Fort Wayne Snider High School -1:10.35 23:45.44 24:55.79
Jada Kepney Fort Wayne Snider High School -29.01 23:57.40 24:26.41
Riley Davis East Central High School -1:15.01 24:03.39 25:18.40
Addison Westrate New Palestine High School -2:04.94 24:17.08 26:22.02
Skyann Cansler Delta High School -1:20.93 25:33.65 26:54.58
Sarah Niednagel Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School +17.32 26:01.09 25:43.77
Megan Tennell Franklin Community High School -1:07.10 26:40.50 27:47.60