IHSAA Cross Country Regional 12 - Shelbyville

Shelbyville, IN

IHSAA Cross Country Regional 12 - Shelbyville 2018 vs IHSAA Cross Country Regional 12 - Franklin Community 2019

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -2 172 174
Overall Average -14.94 20:02.64 20:17.58
1st-10th Place -0.05 16:13.41 16:13.46
1st-25th Place -2.31 16:43.02 16:45.34
1st-50th Place -0.19 17:19.87 17:20.06
1st-100th Place +1.24 18:21.76 18:20.52
Common Athletes -- -- 94
Ran Faster -4 45 49
Ran Season Best 45 53 8
Average Time +1.95 19:41.39 19:39.44
Median Time +6.00 19:32.60 19:26.60
Middle 80% Times +4.36 19:38.64 19:34.28
Top 10% Times -2.90 16:17.33 16:20.23
Top 25% Times +3.84 16:57.80 16:53.96
Top 50% Times +7.46 17:48.11 17:40.66
Bottom 50% Times -3.55 21:34.67 21:38.22
Bottom 25% Times -3.74 22:46.59 22:50.33
Bottom 10% Times -15.08 23:59.89 24:14.97
Average Difference +1.95 -- --
Median Difference +1:08.10 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +2.95 -- --
Top 10% Difference -0.97 -- --
Top 50% Difference +7.15 -- --
Top 25% Difference -0.20 -- --
Top 50% Difference +7.15 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -3.25 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +0.13 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -8.30 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Will Jefferson Whiteland Community High School +10.40 15:54.60 15:44.20
Jacob James Waldron High School -3.60 15:55.10 15:58.70
Wyatt Mccullough Franklin Community High School +6.90 16:11.50 16:04.60
Nick Wilson Center Grove High School -24.60 16:11.10 16:35.70
Ean Loichinger Batesville High School -21.70 16:12.90 16:34.60
Adam Moster Batesville High School +12.80 16:28.60 16:15.80
Archit Malik Center Grove High School +5.40 16:22.50 16:17.10
Ethan Pheifer Franklin Community High School +9.40 16:37.10 16:27.70
Raef Sauer Center Grove High School -50.30 16:29.40 17:19.70
Will Tucker Franklin Community High School -8.00 16:30.50 16:38.50
Matt Baker Shelbyville High School +3.30 16:48.70 16:45.40
Tyler Kuntz Oldenburg Academy +42.10 17:28.20 16:46.10
Joshua Myers Batesville High School +23.00 17:12.50 16:49.50
Drew Hargis Franklin Community High School -5.80 16:56.50 17:02.30
Damon Hughes Jac-Cen-Del High School -26.40 16:58.40 17:24.80
Michael Perkins Whiteland Community High School +1:17.00 18:25.60 17:08.60
Benjamin Moster Batesville High School -14.30 17:12.60 17:26.90
Hunter Butz Greensburg High School -29.20 17:14.20 17:43.40
Conner Watson Greenwood Community High School +41.80 17:56.60 17:14.80
Dylan Fledderman Oldenburg Academy +28.40 17:45.90 17:17.50
Michael Schwebach East Central High School +48.40 18:15.00 17:26.60
Keith Alford Greenwood Community High School -1.40 17:29.50 17:30.90
Ashton Spoonamore Whiteland Community High School +26.70 17:59.00 17:32.30
Joe Lux Shelbyville High School +4.10 17:39.60 17:35.50
Noah Mccracken Greenwood Community High School +39.40 18:16.60 17:37.20
Dillon Murray Batesville High School -26.80 17:41.70 18:08.50
Ethan Trueblood Waldron High School +38.80 18:23.80 17:45.00
Aaron Weber Oldenburg Academy +30.30 18:20.20 17:49.90
Mason Wolfe Mooresville High School -7.10 17:52.60 17:59.70
Jonathon Ralston Greensburg High School +19.30 18:14.30 17:55.00
Sawyer Sanders Greensburg High School -32.10 17:56.80 18:28.90
Griffin Werner East Central High School +5.20 18:09.00 18:03.80
Jayden Hawkins Whiteland Community High School +20.90 18:34.20 18:13.30
Michael Fox Shelbyville High School +12.20 18:30.80 18:18.60
Joshua Pohle Jac-Cen-Del High School +1:08.10 19:37.70 18:29.60
Trever Newby South Decatur High School +16.90 18:48.00 18:31.10
Dalton Vinup Rising Sun High School -9.10 18:35.10 18:44.20
Peter Heile Oldenburg Academy +38.50 19:14.80 18:36.30
Taige Mummert Shelbyville High School +8.70 18:47.10 18:38.40
Michael Lay Shelbyville High School -33.90 18:39.60 19:13.50
Todd Menchhofer Jac-Cen-Del High School -6.60 18:41.50 18:48.10
Chris Lister Indian Creek High School -28.90 18:41.50 19:10.40
Rohit Dubb Whiteland Community High School +36.60 19:20.30 18:43.70
Brenner Hanna Greensburg High School -2.00 18:44.20 18:46.20
Lillian Lacy Franklin Community High School -48.50 18:51.00 19:39.50
Brandon Frazier South Dearborn High School +23.50 19:20.30 18:56.80
Lily Pinckley Batesville High School +34.40 19:37.10 19:02.70
Deryk Tibbs South Dearborn High School +16.00 19:24.80 19:08.80
Tanner Dilk Jac-Cen-Del High School -12.40 19:17.50 19:29.90
Madeline Douglas Waldron High School +1:02.90 20:29.50 19:26.60
Jenna Newton Franklin Community High School +51.00 20:21.10 19:30.10
Elizabeth Loichinger Batesville High School -1:48.60 19:32.60 21:21.20
Seth Pohle Jac-Cen-Del High School +24.10 19:58.70 19:34.60
Gabrielle Harrell Center Grove High School -58.30 19:41.00 20:39.30
Emily Mangels Greensburg High School -1:00.40 19:44.60 20:45.00
Landon Ledford Jac-Cen-Del High School -7.70 19:56.70 20:04.40
Nick Zigan South Ripley High School -30.80 19:58.10 20:28.90
Katia Olmstead Whiteland Community High School +51.10 20:50.30 19:59.20
Emma Gaston Monrovia High School -19.20 20:03.20 20:22.40
Hudson Gilstorf Center Grove High School -28.20 20:05.20 20:33.40
Elizabeth Pavy Greensburg High School +1:00.60 21:10.90 20:10.30
Maria Lopez Batesville High School +1:31.80 21:46.40 20:14.60
Rebecca Stockman Center Grove High School -46.00 20:15.00 21:01.00
Sydney Clements Franklin Community High School +40.50 20:58.50 20:18.00
Hannah Morgan Lawrenceburg High School +21.30 20:44.00 20:22.70
Samantha Rasmussen Center Grove High School -39.40 20:26.60 21:06.00
Emilee Wedding East Central High School -45.20 20:28.50 21:13.70
Julia Arruda Greenwood Community High School -36.40 20:34.50 21:10.90
Erika Walling Whiteland Community High School +11.80 20:53.40 20:41.60
Alexandra Brodnik Whiteland Community High School -9.70 20:52.70 21:02.40
Hannah Parker Whiteland Community High School +2:15.50 23:09.50 20:54.00
Rachel Rohe South Dearborn High School -8.70 21:11.40 21:20.10
Faith Nagel Monrovia High School +24.10 21:38.80 21:14.70
Lauren Fish Whiteland Community High School +26.00 21:45.70 21:19.70
Trysta Vierling Batesville High School -8.60 21:22.70 21:31.30
Jenna Walton North Decatur High School +24.00 21:47.80 21:23.80
Arielle Collins Monrovia High School +50.60 22:19.20 21:28.60
Emily Campbell South Ripley High School +2.70 21:49.10 21:46.40
Sierra Kalli South Decatur High School -19.40 21:50.40 22:09.80
Brooke Rohe South Dearborn High School -1:03.50 21:53.10 22:56.60
Cloey Simon Jac-Cen-Del High School -9.80 21:53.70 22:03.50
Lydia Lukich Whiteland Community High School -25.30 21:55.40 22:20.70
Kayla Simon Jac-Cen-Del High School -45.90 21:58.10 22:44.00
Mollie Pumphrey Greensburg High School -1:03.40 22:16.00 23:19.40
Mallory Watson Greenwood Community High School -2.20 22:22.80 22:25.00
Payton Batchelor Mooresville High School -20.40 22:26.00 22:46.40
Olivia Colson Greensburg High School -1.60 22:32.20 22:33.80
Gracie Osting North Decatur High School +52.90 23:32.40 22:39.50
Braelyn Stacy Shelbyville High School +11.30 22:58.10 22:46.80
Emily Rector South Dearborn High School +37.80 23:29.40 22:51.60
Sophie Nobbe Greensburg High School +1:46.60 24:47.10 23:00.50
Riley Davis East Central High School -5.90 23:00.90 23:06.80
Kara Young South Ripley High School +39.40 25:10.80 24:31.40
Rachel Kittle South Dearborn High School -5:33.70 28:52.50 34:26.20