West Noble Invitational 2018

TBA
, IN

West Noble Invitational 2018 vs West Noble Invitational 2020

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +180 669 489
Overall Average +1:31.97 23:00.34 21:28.37
1st-10th Place +25.45 16:40.06 16:14.61
1st-25th Place +29.21 17:07.61 16:38.40
1st-50th Place +32.23 17:34.91 17:02.69
1st-100th Place +35.60 18:12.83 17:37.23
Common Athletes -- -- 149
Ran Faster -109 20 129
Ran Season Best 2 2 --
Average Time +1:37.29 22:25.40 20:48.11
Median Time +1:36.40 21:53.30 20:16.90
Middle 80% Times +1:37.59 22:07.71 20:30.12
Top 10% Times +1:32.79 18:09.08 16:36.29
Top 25% Times +1:34.81 18:53.92 17:19.12
Top 50% Times +1:40.97 19:59.72 18:18.75
Bottom 50% Times +1:32.31 24:33.13 23:00.82
Bottom 25% Times +1:31.07 26:45.03 25:13.96
Bottom 10% Times +1:40.68 29:22.71 27:42.03
Average Difference +1:37.29 -- --
Median Difference +2:35.50 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +1:35.46 -- --
Top 10% Difference +1:08.41 -- --
Top 50% Difference +1:23.64 -- --
Top 25% Difference +1:10.55 -- --
Top 50% Difference +1:23.64 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +1:51.72 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +1:53.98 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +2:18.34 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Karsten Schlegel Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School +1:48.10 17:46.00 15:57.90
Ethan Baitz Homestead High School +2:53.90 18:57.80 16:03.90
Gabriel Connelly Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School +2:35.10 18:43.90 16:08.80
Cole Johnston Goshen High School +2:11.90 18:24.40 16:12.50
Braden Sweet Southwood High School +33.30 16:47.90 16:14.60
Daniel Adair Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School +1:32.60 17:54.20 16:21.60
Austin Hall Columbia City High School +2:18.80 18:49.60 16:30.80
Luke Bentz Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School +39.70 17:17.70 16:38.00
Liam Row Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School +58.40 17:46.40 16:48.00
Evan Smith Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School +1:43.90 18:41.40 16:57.50
Nathan Pennekamp Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School +1:21.00 18:19.80 16:58.80
Ryan Diaz Goshen High School +1:49.90 18:48.90 16:59.00
Henry Myers Homestead High School +1:25.20 18:24.90 16:59.70
Eli Lantz Churubusco High School +1:35.50 18:40.90 17:05.40
Zac Shaw Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School +3:04.50 20:12.30 17:07.80
Brady Hunsberger Northwood High School +1:47.30 18:57.00 17:09.70
Tanner Mcmain Garrett High School +1:34.00 18:47.70 17:13.70
Nick Kiplinger Fort Wayne Carroll High School +4:21.90 21:36.10 17:14.20
Seth Mills Columbia City High School +3:09.40 20:25.40 17:16.00
Tyler Hartleroad Leo High School +1:17.00 18:40.30 17:23.30
Ian Harrold Columbia City High School +4:50.20 22:14.70 17:24.50
Grady Stevenson Northwood High School +3:11.70 20:37.70 17:26.00
Jackson Million Fort Wayne Carroll High School +1:09.00 18:38.50 17:29.50
Tyler Wiess Goshen High School +3:54.50 21:26.30 17:31.80
Ben Johnson Homestead High School +2:53.70 20:27.00 17:33.30
Cam Jagger Columbia City High School +3:46.10 21:38.80 17:52.70
Jack Mills Columbia City High School +3:04.40 20:58.50 17:54.10
Aidan Sheppard Homestead High School +35.50 18:30.30 17:54.80
Eric Hochstetler Northwood High School +1:21.90 19:18.00 17:56.10
Joseph Schipper Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School +4:12.40 22:10.70 17:58.30
Tyler Peters Homestead High School +2:12.10 20:10.50 17:58.40
Alton Mullinax Columbia City High School +2:34.30 20:40.70 18:06.40
Alex Barb Fort Wayne Carroll High School +24.00 18:32.80 18:08.80
Sam Schlatter Northwood High School -9.00 18:09.90 18:18.90
Alex Aylward Fort Wayne South Side High School +1:52.90 20:08.20 18:15.30
Isaac Combs Fort Wayne South Side High School +1:08.00 19:24.00 18:16.00
Titus Stutsman Northwood High School +2:26.90 20:43.80 18:16.90
Isaac Campos West Noble High School -20.10 18:22.20 18:42.30
Austin Escamilla Northwood High School +24.80 18:48.20 18:23.40
Brad Ogle Fort Wayne Carroll High School +4:20.40 22:44.10 18:23.70
Tony Maxwell Elkhart Christian Academy +49.30 19:17.00 18:27.70
Jackson Gaby Goshen High School +3:10.50 21:49.00 18:38.50
Carson James Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School +3:08.60 21:51.10 18:42.50
Nathan Schlutz Homestead High School +3:07.50 21:50.00 18:42.50
Conner Jackson Fort Wayne Northrop High School +17.50 19:05.70 18:48.20
Jacob Pauken Fort Wayne Northrop High School +3:25.40 22:13.80 18:48.40
Colton Weimer Garrett High School +2:20.20 21:11.50 18:51.30
Cayden Prickett Southwood High School -32.80 18:52.70 19:25.50
Michael Smith Goshen High School +1:00.20 19:54.60 18:54.40
Jarod Wiehe Fort Wayne Carroll High School +1:39.90 20:36.00 18:56.10
Logan Weber Fort Wayne South Side High School +57.50 19:59.80 19:02.30
Jocsan Barahona Goshen High School +41.10 19:45.30 19:04.20
Miller Dawson Fort Wayne Blackhawk Christian High School +4:56.50 24:04.50 19:08.00
Shepherd Noah Central Noble High School +56.40 20:05.80 19:09.40
Sarah Busch Fort Wayne Bishop Luers High School +38.00 19:48.20 19:10.20
Jacob Marlow Southwood High School +1:45.30 20:56.60 19:11.30
Terrance Blankenship Lakeland High School +2:09.20 21:21.00 19:11.80
Chryzor Baltazard Fort Wayne Northrop High School +2:15.30 21:32.40 19:17.10
Craig Carter Fort Wayne North Side High School +29.80 19:50.60 19:20.80
Jenson Long Fairfield High School +1:48.10 21:09.10 19:21.00
Thomas Brita Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School +2:47.00 22:14.50 19:27.50
Aaron Yeakey Bethany Christian High School +1:34.90 21:03.90 19:29.00
Jacob Porter Whitko High School +2:35.50 22:05.50 19:30.00
Colin Francis Fort Wayne North Side High School -25.30 19:33.00 19:58.30
Jackson Smith Columbia City High School +4:19.90 23:58.40 19:38.50
Aidan Wolfe Northwood High School +49.00 20:31.60 19:42.60
Lauren Walda Fort Wayne South Side High School +1:21.50 21:07.80 19:46.30
Seloni Licona Fort Wayne South Side High School +7:35.60 27:23.60 19:48.00
Renee Beaubien Leo High School +1:07.00 21:01.60 19:54.60
Jayden Almendralo Fort Wayne Northrop High School +2:41.50 22:37.10 19:55.60
Caleb Mast Bethany Christian High School +2:17.30 22:16.80 19:59.50
Ben Lester Elkhart Christian Academy +1:30.20 21:36.30 20:06.10
John Sheets Homestead High School -1:49.50 20:07.70 21:57.20
Nora Steele Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School -6.70 20:07.80 20:14.50
Dartanyon Chapman Fort Wayne Carroll High School +3:39.40 23:54.50 20:15.10
Amelia Faber Homestead High School +22.30 20:39.20 20:16.90
Callie Hoover Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School +13.30 20:38.00 20:24.70
Rhaya Kaschinske Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School +1:19.40 21:45.70 20:26.30
David Conarty Homestead High School +2:31.00 22:57.60 20:26.60
Rob Klein Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School +3:23.20 23:54.00 20:30.80
Nataley Armstrong Garrett High School +1:14.50 21:45.90 20:31.40
Jason Haiflich Fort Wayne Bishop Luers High School -1:03.20 20:34.60 21:37.80
Hannah Hawkins Fort Wayne Bishop Luers High School -20.60 20:49.60 21:10.20
David Plastow Lakeland Christian Academy -46.10 20:52.60 21:38.70
Aileen Delaney Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School -46.50 20:54.10 21:40.60
Eden Norris Leo High School +39.90 21:34.30 20:54.40
Kaitlin Burden Northwood High School +2:23.20 23:19.10 20:55.90
Madelyn Yoder Fairfield High School +1:58.50 22:56.40 20:57.90
Anna Denice Homestead High School +1:52.40 22:51.40 20:59.00
Madilyn Malcolm Garrett High School +1:12.80 22:16.00 21:03.20
Kasey Craig Fort Wayne North Side High School +32.70 21:37.30 21:04.60
Heidi Warner Homestead High School +1:50.00 22:58.80 21:08.80
Ella Grashoff Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School +1:01.00 22:12.00 21:11.00
Megan Wallen West Noble High School +1:08.70 22:21.50 21:12.80
Conner Stammen-walters Homestead High School +2:36.50 23:49.60 21:13.10
Gage Barrand Fort Wayne Blackhawk Christian High School +1:50.90 23:04.90 21:14.00
Allison Steele Prairie Heights High School +3:25.90 24:41.80 21:15.90
Josh Moreland Fairfield High School +37.00 21:53.30 21:16.30
Taylor Stine Leo High School +54.00 22:12.50 21:18.50
Lily Kissner Leo High School +2:24.10 23:42.80 21:18.70
Gavyn Alexander Whitko High School +3:06.50 24:25.60 21:19.10
Karris Sigler Columbia City High School +2:29.00 23:52.10 21:23.10
Erin Shoemaker West Noble High School +1:30.20 23:07.00 21:36.80
Thalia Parson West Noble High School +1:43.40 23:24.30 21:40.90
Emma Gruet Elkhart Christian Academy +2:51.90 24:33.20 21:41.30
Gretchen Witmer Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School +55.60 22:45.40 21:49.80
Adaline Russel Elkhart Christian Academy -1:57.80 21:50.40 23:48.20
Cara Debolt Churubusco High School +1:09.30 23:00.80 21:51.50
Keegan Angel Garrett High School +1:54.20 23:48.60 21:54.40
Katelyn Nix Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School +1:21.20 23:17.80 21:56.60
Allie Basinger Churubusco High School +1:42.40 23:51.80 22:09.40
Skylar Amos Southwood High School +4:11.10 26:31.00 22:19.90
Emilie Allen Northwood High School +58.50 23:19.10 22:20.60
Caroline Shelton Columbia City High School +55.30 23:16.00 22:20.70
Elise Huhn Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School +2:26.90 24:48.80 22:21.90
Jackie Miles Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School +3:33.30 26:03.30 22:30.00
Sophia Koshmider Goshen High School +1:31.50 24:01.80 22:30.30
Kathryn Heiny Fort Wayne Bishop Luers High School -2:57.00 22:39.20 25:36.20
Titus Peck Prairie Heights High School -21.80 22:42.80 23:04.60
Katey Niblack Fort Wayne South Side High School +3.10 22:56.20 22:53.10
Hailey Whiteleather Columbia City High School +1:32.70 24:26.30 22:53.60
Madeline Hensler Fort Wayne South Side High School -21.40 23:05.30 23:26.70
Lily Spurlin Whitko High School -29.10 23:13.70 23:42.80
Kassidy Bestul Goshen High School -59.90 23:13.80 24:13.70
Jenna Markham Northwood High School +4:07.30 27:23.50 23:16.20
Lillian Holzinger Fort Wayne Bishop Luers High School +1:43.40 25:10.90 23:27.50
Lauren Clark Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School +1:55.80 25:40.50 23:44.70
Alexis Miguel Fort Wayne Bishop Luers High School -40.60 24:01.80 24:42.40
Hicks Briana Fort Wayne Blackhawk Christian High School +1:44.80 26:02.40 24:17.60
Elizabeth Kaufman Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School +3:35.20 28:00.20 24:25.00
Abigail Vorhis Northwood High School +5.00 24:31.80 24:26.80
Grace Mancia Fort Wayne North Side High School +1:37.60 26:06.40 24:28.80
Kiana Allshouse Prairie Heights High School +2:01.40 26:38.00 24:36.60
Samantha Roberts Prairie Heights High School +13.70 24:54.70 24:41.00
Monica Hobson Southwood High School +15.10 25:22.20 25:07.10
Hicks Tiana Fort Wayne Blackhawk Christian High School +2:17.70 27:39.00 25:21.30
Jane Schroeder Fort Wayne Bishop Luers High School +1:11.50 26:33.10 25:21.60
Reece Clingan Garrett High School -30.80 25:25.50 25:56.30
Mackinze Brewer Northwood High School +59.70 27:18.10 26:18.40
Risa Bohn Bethany Christian High School +2:50.00 29:14.30 26:24.30
Jama Sines Lakeland High School +2:42.00 29:34.70 26:52.70
Dawson Miller Hamilton High School +4:21.60 31:48.90 27:27.30
Schuman Katelynn Churubusco High School +55.30 28:27.70 27:32.40
Chloe Rayle Garrett High School -22.40 27:40.80 28:03.20
Samantha Quinn Northwood High School +2:42.90 30:51.80 28:08.90
Alyssa Leland Prairie Heights High School -1:00.30 28:34.30 29:34.60
Laura Jackson Whitko High School +1:47.40 30:31.20 28:43.80
Katlyn Dailey Prairie Heights High School +1:46.80 32:51.20 31:04.40
Meghyn Mcmullen Hamilton High School +16.30 33:21.40 33:05.10