Boys 5,000 Meter Varsity A
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Keigan Culler 11 Fremont 15:51.4
2 Grant Nykaza 10 Beecher 16:10.3
3 Griffin Nykaza 12 Beecher 16:13.7
4 Jasen Egolf 11 Hebron 16:15.9
5 Blake Mills 12 Carroll (Flora) 16:29.1
6 Jamie Dority 11 Clinton Prairie 16:40.6
7 Cammeron Magro 12 Bridgman 16:41.3
8 Jordan Joaquin 12 Beecher 16:42.9
9 Ryan Horner 12 Eastern (Greentown) 16:58.5
10 Kyle Schmidt 11 Hebron 16:59.3
11 Trevor Lewin 12 Hebron 17:06.3
12 Kostelnik Alec - Morgan Township 17:07.5
13 Nicholas Amor 10 Laville 17:08.9
14 Kyle Nurse 11 Wheeler 17:13.9
15 Ryan Harrington 11 Tri-County 17:14.6
16 Eric Shaffer 11 Laville 17:15.2
17 Jon Hogg 9 Hebron 17:19.4
18 Conner Magro 12 Bridgman 17:21.8
19 Blake Lemler 12 Triton 17:27.2
20 Jordan Tooley 12 Carroll (Flora) 17:29.0
21 Aaron Borgman 11 Beecher 17:29.4
22 Justin Kiewel 10 Bridgman 17:32.6
23 Braden Timmons 11 North Miami 17:37.3
24 Nick Cinko 10 Wheeler 17:39.0
25 Jaron Coleman 12 Morgan Township 17:48.1
26 Jake Keough 12 Kouts 17:51.9
27 Curtis Jones 12 Oak Hill 17:53.6
28 Ryan Witt 9 Hebron 17:55.5
29 Trenton Stackhouse 10 Triton 17:56.2
30 Hunter Barbian 10 Hebron 17:57.6
31 Adam Schrock 12 Clinton Prairie 18:01.2
32 Jarret Anderson 11 Bridgman 18:01.8
33 Sam Clark 11 Eastern (Greentown) 18:02.3
34 Timothy Johnson 12 Beecher 18:03.9
35 Alex Beams 9 Fremont 18:06.3
36 Tallis Bowers 10 Carroll (Flora) 18:07.9
37 Matthew Hensen - Beecher 18:09.1
38 Michael Robbins 9 Niles Brandywine 18:10.2
39 Tyson Opdycke 12 Fremont 18:13.5
40 Nathaniel Rhodes 9 Lacrosse 18:14.5
41 Christian Daugherty 12 Oak Hill 18:14.9
42 Dylan Bice 9 Pioneer 18:17.4
43 Micheal Ricketts 12 Bremen 18:29.1
44 Jarred Fitch 10 Bremen 18:29.4
45 Jake Malsch 11 Bridgman 18:30.0
46 Trenton Cooper 10 Triton 18:30.3
47 Brian Bordner 10 Carroll (Flora) 18:34.7
48 David Lucas 10 Hebron 18:39.4
49 Collin Brown 11 Oak Hill 18:40.9
50 Dylan Mcphee 12 River Forest 18:41.0
51 Eddie Hansen 10 Wheeler 18:42.9
52 Lewis Duke 9 Eastern (Greentown) 18:45.4
53 Drew Rodehan 10 Clinton Prairie 18:45.6
54 James Mills 9 Wheeler 18:45.8
55 Phil Espinosa 12 Whiting 18:46.2
56 Caleb Furrer 11 Tri-County 18:52.3
57 Cameron Cover 11 Pioneer 18:56.4
58 Bryce Wanemacher 9 Triton 18:57.6
59 Ralph Thomas 10 Winamac Community 19:00.8
60 Nick Nordman - Triton 19:02.5
61 Caleb Schmikcer 11 Winamac Community 19:04.1
62 Brandon Enders 10 Bridgman 19:04.5
63 Matt Hurst 12 Wheeler 19:06.1
64 Ferrell Mike - Kouts 19:07.0
65 Cameron Bredice 9 Bridgman 19:07.8
66 Evan Kruger 11 West Central 19:08.9
67 Blake Lehr 10 Clinton Prairie 19:09.7
68 Trenton Prentice 10 Three Oaks River Valley 19:13.1
69 Matt Kertai 11 Bremen 19:14.4
70 Stuart Schmeltz 10 Bremen 19:15.3
71 Corey Ritter 12 Carroll (Flora) 19:16.2
72 Tyler Mack 11 Lacrosse 19:16.6
73 Bryant Larkin 9 Winamac Community 19:17.6
74 Joe Bondi 11 Whiting 19:23.1
75 Mitch Whitham 12 Carroll (Flora) 19:25.7
76 Matchett Andrew 12 Washington Township 19:28.1
77 Kamren English 9 New Buffalo 19:29.6
78 Dakotah Robbins 12 Clinton Prairie 19:30.4
79 Ben Bartelmay 12 New Buffalo 19:31.4
80 Lukas Talmadge 12 Wheeler 19:34.3
81 Leeland Nelson 9 Fort Wayne Canterbury 19:34.7
82 Cullison Daniel 11 Kouts 19:34.9
83 Dylan Thompson 11 North Judson-San Pierre 19:36.8
84 Jendrzejczyk Josh 12 Kouts 19:38.9
85 Jack Fanning 9 Bremen 19:39.4
86 Zach Scott 11 Tri-County 19:40.2
87 Rich Yzagirre 12 Hammond Bishop Noll 19:41.5
88 Matt Lowe 10 Whiting 19:43.7
89 Ty Musselman 11 North Miami 19:43.9
90 Mike Schafer 10 Lafayette Central Catholi 19:44.9
91 Eric Simons 12 Pioneer 19:48.1
92 Matt Filipek 11 Whiting 19:51.1
93 Matt Fox 10 Bremen 19:51.5
94 Forest Galanda - Three Oaks River Valley 19:52.0
95 Mike Polzin 11 Beecher 19:52.5
96 Jacob Huff 12 West Central 19:52.5
97 Dupre Chris - Morgan Township 19:53.3
98 Austin Candor 9 Fort Wayne Canterbury 19:57.1
99 Dallas Miller 9 Clinton Prairie 20:02.8
100 Ryan Fletcher 10 North Judson-San Pierre 20:03.2
101 Drew McKay 9 West Central 20:04.8
102 Jalyn Jones 10 Hammond Bishop Noll 20:06.2
103 Alex Woerdehoff 9 New Buffalo 20:07.3
104 Collin Mattiford 10 Niles Brandywine 20:08.6
105 Drake Wood 11 Westville 20:10.6
106 Jake Lape 12 Tri-County 20:12.4
107 Jesse Knepp 12 Laville 20:14.7
108 Jon Miltenberger 12 La Lumiere 20:15.6
109 Devon Mitchener 11 Oak Hill 20:16.8
110 Riley Charles 10 Lacrosse 20:18.5
111 Stephen Bajzatt 12 Whiting 20:18.7
112 Austin Bucher 10 Lacrosse 20:20.9
113 Justin Zienta 12 Fremont 20:21.3
114 Derek Budka 10 South Central (Union Mill 20:23.8
115 Brian Lee 12 Wheeler 20:24.9
116 Ryan Malone 11 Hammond Bishop Noll 20:35.0
117 Tyler Townsend 10 North Miami 20:37.0
118 Mike Feficiano 12 Hammond Bishop Noll 20:42.3
119 Matt Wright 10 Lafayette Central Catholi 20:43.5
120 Keenan Schutchfield 10 North Judson-San Pierre 20:44.6
121 Braden Bonczek 10 West Central 20:50.5
122 Rashad Haruna - North Judson-San Pierre 20:51.8
123 Philip Whitlock 12 Pioneer 21:00.3
124 Micheal Mathis 10 Lacrosse 21:00.9
125 James Strejc 10 Oregon-Davis 21:03.0
126 Ben Stukey 11 Fremont 21:03.5
127 Braden See 9 North Miami 21:04.0
128 Joey Cortez 9 West Central 21:04.9
129 James Pierce 9 Niles Brandywine 21:05.2
130 Kyle Faucett - Triton 21:06.2
131 Glenn Robbins - Clinton Prairie 21:07.0
132 Brian Mikulaj 10 River Forest 21:08.4
133 Chris Bormann 11 Fort Wayne Canterbury 21:11.2
134 Ryan DeBoy 10 Lafayette Central Catholi 21:13.8
135 Nick Granlund 11 Lafayette Central Catholi 21:14.4
136 Bobby Claypool - South Central (Union Mill 21:17.3
137 Caleb Norris 10 Fort Wayne Canterbury 21:17.5
138 Sam Stukey 9 Fremont 21:18.6
139 Mateo Conner 12 La Lumiere 21:19.0
140 Shane Hill 12 New Buffalo 21:19.0
141 B.J. Clark 10 Three Oaks River Valley 21:23.5
142 Zach Cannon 12 Washington Township 21:24.9
143 Jonah Copsy 10 Washington Township 21:26.7
144 Zach Rayburn 11 Tri-County 21:29.3
145 Justin Wassenhove 12 North Judson-San Pierre 21:29.8
146 Jimmy Mullaney 10 Hammond Bishop Noll 21:32.7
147 Elvester Moore 11 Westville 21:38.6
148 Trent Johns 12 West Central 21:40.0
149 Jacob Hudgins 10 Lafayette Central Catholi 21:40.9
150 Brody Tunis 12 North Judson-San Pierre 21:48.6
151 Baugh Joe 9 Morgan Township 21:49.4
152 Jasper Dittmar 10 South Central (Union Mill 21:53.3
153 Robert Lake 12 La Lumiere 21:55.8
154 Stephen Price 10 South Central (Union Mill 21:57.1
155 Robbie Diller 12 Washington Township 22:04.6
156 Justin Holcomb 9 River Forest 22:06.1
157 Michael Fouts 11 North Miami 22:09.6
158 Austin Gardner - Bremen 22:11.4
159 Josh Krantz 11 Morgan Township 22:13.4
160 Jon Dietz 11 Whiting 22:25.5
161 Sam Bartelmay 10 New Buffalo 22:28.4
162 Aaron Bahney 11 North Miami 22:28.4
163 Drew Yarger 10 La Lumiere 22:31.5
164 Jordan Robinson 11 Pioneer 22:32.9
165 Cameron Chorba 10 Whiting 22:36.2
166 Conor Luck 12 La Lumiere 22:40.8
167 Devin Morrow - Three Oaks River Valley 22:42.3
168 Dominic Lweinski 12 Laville 22:58.3
169 Andy Kropp 10 Kouts 23:06.3
170 Devin Smith 10 Fremont 23:10.7
171 Caleb Scarborough 12 South Central (Union Mill 23:11.8
172 Pierce Frick 9 Laville 23:13.8
173 Draves Harrison 11 Washington Township 23:14.2
174 Kyle Hodge 11 Westville 23:21.2
175 Jose Herrera 10 Hammond Bishop Noll 23:33.6
176 Bradley Layton 11 Tri-County 24:27.8
177 Zach Hettinger 11 Tri-County 24:28.5
178 Nolan Phalen - South Central (Union Mill 24:32.0
179 Jacob Zeltwanger 9 West Central 24:33.0
180 Matt Babcock 10 La Lumiere 24:33.9
181 Cameron Conn 9 Carroll (Flora) 24:35.7
182 Ross Warner 12 Lacrosse 24:38.4
183 Corey Adam 12 North Judson-San Pierre 24:40.1
184 Alan Nunn - Lighthouse CPA 25:09.3
185 Derrick Johnson 10 South Central (Union Mill 25:10.4
186 Erich Gutsch 10 Lacrosse 25:23.1
187 Scott Lee 12 La Lumiere 25:47.2
188 Evan Zacharski 9 Niles Brandywine 27:04.7
Boys 5,000 Meter Varsity AA
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Zane Cooperider 12 West Lafayette 16:17.0
2 Chase Lewark 11 West Lafayette 16:30.0
3 Jordan Smeltzer 12 Fairfield 16:32.9
4 Andrew Cartwright 11 West Lafayette 16:38.4
5 Chris Love 12 Western 16:40.3
6 Patrick Massoels 12 Rensselaer Central 16:47.0
7 Evan Boucher 11 Bellmont 16:52.1
8 Trent Nagel 11 Rensselaer Central 16:55.6
9 John Ribeiro 12 West Lafayette 16:57.3
10 Alex Shafer 12 Rochester Community 16:58.4
11 Anthony Spalding 11 Mishawaka Marian 16:59.0
12 John Wilson 11 Angola 17:01.1
13 Matt Grider 9 Western 17:03.8
14 Dillon Hinen 11 Fairfield 17:07.6
15 Austin Welch 12 Culver Academies 17:09.5
16 Travis Conley 9 Kankakee Valley 17:11.1
17 Nick Boyce 12 Indianapolis Bishop Chata 17:12.3
18 Nick Fuelling 11 Bellmont 17:14.4
19 Eddie Rodriguez 12 Hanover Central 17:16.9
20 Joel Kepchar 11 Griffith 17:28.9
21 Ricky Masters 12 Fairfield 17:30.8
22 Daniel Soffera 12 Indianapolis Bishop Chata 17:34.7
23 Nick Butz 12 Fort Wayne Concordia Luth 17:38.8
24 Pat Ciresi 10 Indianapolis Bishop Chata 17:40.4
25 Jordan Garretson 12 Peru 17:43.7
26 Christopher Nunan 12 Western 17:44.6
27 Blake Adams 11 Bellmont 17:45.4
28 John Wallington 11 Boone Grove 17:46.4
29 Alex Oberlin 9 Fairfield 17:48.4
30 Stacy Noland 12 John Glenn 17:48.8
31 Braxton Bagwell 10 Western 17:50.2
32 Nate Miller 9 Fairfield 17:51.9
33 Jackson Naylor-Cook 10 Indianapolis Bishop Chata 17:53.8
34 Sam Vandenheede 11 Niles 17:54.4
35 Derek Lee 12 Plymouth 17:54.6
36 Sam Freeman 12 Northwestern 17:55.2
37 Brandon Bullitt 11 Lowell 17:55.6
38 Santiago Ibarra 12 Plymouth 17:56.5
39 Austin Edwards 12 Knox 17:57.3
40 Brendan Knapp 12 West Lafayette 17:57.7
41 Roman Huseman 11 Lowell 17:59.3
42 Joel Burch 11 Indianapolis Bishop Chata 17:59.4
43 Brandon Kamp 9 Rochester Community 18:01.1
44 Travis Amor 11 Knox 18:01.5
45 Joey Guevara 11 Hammond Gavit 18:02.1
46 Diego Ibarra 11 Plymouth 18:02.4
47 Sam Madson 9 Rensselaer Central 18:04.3
48 Adam Devalk 11 Lowell 18:05.4
49 Blake Palicki 11 South Bend Washington 18:06.6
50 Brandon Rife 10 Rochester Community 18:07.1
51 Matt Rozycki 10 Mishawaka Marian 18:08.6
52 Connor Hague 11 Culver Academies 18:08.7
53 Isaiah Mortorff 9 Angola 18:12.5
54 Seth Raebel 12 Kankakee Valley 18:14.0
55 Roberto Gonzales 12 Griffith 18:14.9
56 Nickolas Witvoet 11 Hanover Central 18:15.7
57 Josh Shank 9 John Glenn 18:16.8
58 Ben Bradshaw 12 Western 18:17.3
59 David Stokes 11 Griffith 18:18.1
60 Ryan Zubrick 11 Griffith 18:18.7
61 Will Shine 11 Indianapolis Bishop Chata 18:20.7
62 Kyle Starich 12 Western 18:21.8
63 Connor Carlson 11 Knox 18:22.4
64 Brian Bracht 11 Rensselaer Central 18:22.6
65 Adam Duvall 10 Mishawaka Marian 18:23.7
66 Andy Barnett 11 Indianapolis Bishop Chata 18:26.2
67 Tyler Munjas 11 Lowell 18:26.9
68 Craig Erickson 12 Hanover Central 18:27.1
69 Jeff Tinich 12 Griffith 18:30.2
70 Matt Hayes 10 Rochester Community 18:31.4
71 Trevor Overstreet 11 Kankakee Valley 18:31.9
72 Luke Runyan 9 John Glenn 18:32.4
73 JD Gutterman - Twin Lakes 18:33.7
74 Stephen Kays 10 Angola 18:34.1
75 Alejandro Velasco 11 Culver Academies 18:34.4
76 Jeff Ferrell 10 Rochester Community 18:35.8
77 Kyle Rodgers 12 Fort Wayne Concordia Luth 18:36.7
78 Brandon Hazlett 10 Kankakee Valley 18:38.1
79 Brandon Tolson 11 Tippecanoe Valley 18:39.1
80 Chris Mapes 10 Angola 18:43.1
81 Josh Sommers 12 Fairfield 18:43.8
82 James Clary 12 Angola 18:45.4
83 Nathan Graves 12 Rensselaer Central 18:46.5
84 Cody Jones 12 Kankakee Valley 18:46.8
85 Yasha Ogg 12 West Lafayette 18:47.7
86 Clay Corsbie 10 Plymouth 18:48.3
87 Jeff Overmyer - Plymouth 18:48.7
88 Anthony Douglas 10 South Bend Washington 18:49.1
89 Jordan Stephenson 11 Jimtown 18:51.4
90 Jake Binkley 10 Knox 18:56.8
91 Adam Sobieck 11 Knox 18:57.8
92 Clint Hazlett 11 Peru 18:59.9
93 Jake Yagodinski 10 Angola 19:01.6
94 Michael Braun 10 Bellmont 19:01.9
95 Chris Sokolowski 11 Mishawaka Marian 19:02.4
96 Salvador Hernandez 10 Calumet 19:02.7
97 Joe Whitmore 12 Western 19:03.3
98 Mathew Anderson 11 Fort Wayne Concordia Luth 19:03.5
99 James Blue 12 Gary Wallace 19:07.4
100 Alex Hollenbeck 12 West Lafayette 19:07.8
101 Alex Hernandez 12 Lowell 19:09.2
102 Seth Baker 12 John Glenn 19:10.5
103 John Burggraf 11 Mishawaka Marian 19:11.0
104 Adam Corral 10 Bellmont 19:11.1
105 Karl Hartwig 10 Boone Grove 19:11.1
106 Ricky Linz 10 Hanover Central 19:12.7
107 Jacob Holst 9 Angola 19:14.0
108 Alexander Westrick 11 Fort Wayne Concordia Luth 19:14.8
109 Van Westerhoff 11 Hammond Gavit 19:15.2
110 Justin Wicker 11 Kankakee Valley 19:15.6
111 Andy Smith 12 Fairfield 19:16.7
112 Charlie Neher 9 Northwestern 19:17.2
113 Nolan Cockrell 12 Northwestern 19:18.3
114 Chole Jones 10 Gary Wallace 19:21.3
115 Joshua Porter 9 Bellmont 19:22.5
116 Stephen Mezzacapo 11 Kankakee Valley 19:23.0
117 Devin Ellis 12 Hammond Clark 19:23.5
118 Kevin Majka 11 Hanover Central 19:24.5
119 A.J. Hudkins 12 Rochester Community 19:25.7
120 Johnny Gomez 12 Hammond Gavit 19:25.9
121 Chris Kaser 9 John Glenn 19:27.9
122 Jack Feighery 12 Mishawaka Marian 19:28.3
123 Christopher Meyer 9 Mishawaka Marian 19:31.3
124 Donjah Reed 12 Hammond Gavit 19:32.0
125 Pete Torres 10 Hammond Gavit 19:35.2
126 Matt Sheafer 12 Fort Wayne Concordia Luth 19:37.3
127 Josh Risner 12 Knox 19:41.4
128 Tony Carrasco 9 John Glenn 19:45.8
129 Matt Dobson 11 Rensselaer Central 19:49.6
130 Taylor Campbell 11 Niles 19:51.0
131 Clint Hardesty 12 Twin Lakes 19:51.6
132 Tyler Fenwick 9 Bellmont 19:52.4
133 Vinny Valdez 9 Hammond Gavit 19:57.4
134 Quentin Jennings 10 Calumet 19:58.2
135 Brody Cook - Tippecanoe Valley 19:58.5
136 Deric Foree 9 South Bend Washington 19:59.2
137 Connor Johnston 11 Fort Wayne Concordia Luth 20:00.2
138 Isaiah Stevens 11 Peru 20:01.4
139 Andrew Curtis 12 Jimtown 20:04.7
140 Zach Duranto 9 Northwestern 20:06.6
141 Andrew Martinez 12 Hammond Gavit 20:11.6
142 Tylor Rogers 10 Boone Grove 20:15.6
143 Chris Macon 11 South Bend Washington 20:22.7
144 Noe Gutierrez 10 Hammond Clark 20:24.7
145 Tyler Kintner 11 Peru 20:27.3
146 Logan Redman 9 Northwestern 20:28.8
147 Jeff Bostic 10 John Glenn 20:35.5
148 Sergio Villarreal 10 Calumet 20:36.0
149 Eduardo Villarreal 10 Calumet 20:36.9
150 Cody McMaster 10 Calumet 20:37.9
151 Christien Oman 11 Fort Wayne Concordia Luth 20:39.5
152 Kip Kibet 11 South Bend Washington 20:52.5
153 Austin Lentych 9 South Bend Washington 20:54.4
154 Josiah Meert 11 Jimtown 20:54.7
155 Donte Stevens 11 Niles 20:55.1
156 Nic Haskins 10 Twin Lakes 20:55.6
157 Justin Demiduk 9 Twin Lakes 20:56.5
158 Eric Akers 9 Twin Lakes 21:00.5
159 Joe Milkowski 11 Hammond Clark 21:01.6
160 Zach Allee 11 Peru 21:02.3
161 Kyle Condon 11 Northwestern 21:17.7
162 Jason Barron 12 Culver Academies 21:28.6
163 Jordan Westerhoff 12 Hanover Central 21:35.8
164 Zack Bailey 9 Jimtown 21:37.4
165 Matt Mercer 12 Griffith 21:37.9
166 Diego Gutierrez - Tippecanoe Valley 21:38.4
167 Sam Armstrong 11 Boone Grove 21:41.6
168 Matthew McLaughlin 11 Niles 21:46.0
169 Dan Kitch - Tippecanoe Valley 21:52.4
170 Sam Manion 9 Twin Lakes 21:53.5
171 Matt Grahovac 12 Griffith 21:56.3
172 Tom Thompson - Twin Lakes 21:57.7
173 Tyler Feece 10 Knox 21:59.3
174 Jacob Heredos 11 Northwestern 21:59.6
175 Casey Hooker 12 Rensselaer Central 22:12.0
176 Frtiz Heinzman 10 Rochester Community 22:25.8
177 Edward Piaseczny 10 Hammond Clark 22:26.6
178 Derek Corban - Tippecanoe Valley 22:42.1
179 Brad Gardin 11 Boone Grove 22:52.7
180 Lima Jose 12 Jimtown 23:26.7
181 Faulkner Keeton - Jimtown 23:37.2
182 Jordan Wrinkler - Plymouth 23:37.8
183 Jarrett Orich 11 Calumet 23:54.4
184 Zach Horner 11 Rensselaer Central 24:28.7
185 Brandon Poelstra 11 Jimtown 25:52.2
186 Kenneth Surface - Tippecanoe Valley 29:37.1
187 Jacob Villalpando 9 Hammond Clark 30:27.1
188 Matt Koch 9 Hammond Clark 31:26.1
Boys 5,000 Meter Varsity AAA
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 James Martin 12 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 15:19.5
2 Brad Hess 12 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 15:24.8
3 Ahmad Aljobeh 11 Valparaiso 15:36.0
4 Kyle Overway 12 Logansport 15:38.1
5 Mitchell Hubner 11 LaPorte 15:42.3
6 AJ Walker 12 Mishawaka 15:50.1
7 Morgan Welsh 12 McCutcheon 15:50.7
8 Blake Lawson 12 New Prairie 15:53.5
9 Andr Morris 12 Chesterton 15:56.3
10 Joey Zielinski 11 South Bend St. Joseph 16:02.1
11 Miguel Lozano 11 Mishawaka 16:06.7
12 Devin Duffy 12 Penn 16:07.7
13 Connor Method 11 South Bend St. Joseph 16:08.8
14 Josh O'Brien 11 South Bend St. Joseph 16:09.8
15 Ryan Cutter 12 Chesterton 16:13.6
16 Jacob Baranowski 11 Highland 16:16.5
17 Joshua Hojnacki 12 LaPorte 16:20.6
18 Dylan Harrison 12 Merrillville 16:24.5
19 Anthony Best 9 Portage 16:24.6
20 Jordan Scroggs 12 Warsaw Community 16:25.3
21 Michael Bobos 12 Valparaiso 16:25.3
22 Stuart West 12 LaPorte 16:26.6
23 Trevor Moore 12 Northridge 16:26.8
24 Cody Welty 11 Northridge 16:27.3
25 Trevor Callahan 12 Warsaw Community 16:30.5
26 Justin Duvall 11 Mishawaka 16:30.5
27 Blaine Wolf 11 Andrean 16:32.7
28 Patrick Musgrave 11 Andrean 16:33.0
29 Steven Dennig 12 South Bend Clay 16:33.6
30 Austin Palombizio 11 Chesterton 16:34.3
31 Tyler Rusboldt 11 Chesterton 16:34.5
32 Robert Blackwell 11 Portage 16:34.9
33 Phil Schroeder 12 Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger 16:35.0
34 Manny Orlich 12 Chesterton 16:35.9
35 Marshall Hawn 12 Northridge 16:36.0
36 Austin Alcorn 11 LaPorte 16:36.1
37 Daniel Zelaya 12 Concord 16:36.6
38 Nickolas Arndt 10 New Prairie 16:38.0
39 Luke Sullivan 12 South Bend Clay 16:38.9
40 Luke Miller 10 Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger 16:40.9
41 David Borntrager 12 South Bend St. Joseph 16:42.3
42 Jocob Caddick 12 Merrillville 16:42.7
43 Jordan Holloman 11 South Bend St. Joseph 16:43.4
44 Tony Rigoni 11 Munster 16:43.6
45 Peyton Reed 10 Valparaiso 16:45.6
46 Aaron Alt 11 East Noble 16:47.3
47 Sam Gray 12 Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger 16:48.7
48 Eric Hancock 11 Mishawaka 16:49.2
49 Eric Hickok 12 Lake Central 16:53.2
50 Andrew Kearney 10 Chesterton 16:53.4
51 Andrew Eckrich 11 Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger 16:53.9
52 Jeffery Gough 11 Andrean 16:56.2
53 Mitchell Eby 12 Northridge 16:56.6
54 Ian Silver 12 New Prairie 16:57.1
55 Zach Spain 10 Hobart 16:57.4
56 Tom Bolanowski 9 Munster 16:58.3
57 Dustin Balboa 9 Portage 16:59.0
58 Zack Johnson 11 Penn 16:59.8
59 Max Zmija 11 Portage 17:00.5
60 Paul Watts 11 Penn 17:01.8
61 Aristotle Coulopou... 9 Valparaiso 17:02.2
62 Alex Rodriguez 12 Concord 17:02.9
63 Patrick Dalton 10 Valparaiso 17:03.7
64 Ryan Santelik 12 Crown Point 17:06.5
65 Brent Dunn 9 Hobart 17:10.7
66 Murray Banks 11 Valparaiso 17:11.2
67 Patrick Favo 10 South Bend St. Joseph 17:12.0
68 Colin Stiscak 12 Valparaiso 17:13.2
69 Tyler Szynal 11 New Prairie 17:13.2
70 David Dailey 12 Michigan City 17:13.3
71 Keenen Burnett 10 Concord 17:13.3
72 Eli O'Hara 11 Mishawaka 17:13.9
73 Grant Sepiol 10 Munster 17:14.3
74 Dakota Dubbs 11 LaPorte 17:14.5
75 Brooks Platt 12 Munster 17:14.6
76 Alex Cordova 10 Hobart 17:16.1
77 Cameron Scher 12 Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger 17:17.1
78 Spencer Rheinhardt 11 Warsaw Community 17:18.4
79 Dom Engle 12 East Noble 17:19.1
80 Luke Colvin 11 Oak Hill 17:20.9
81 James Ryan 12 Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger 17:22.0
82 Steven Burgwald 10 Munster 17:24.5
83 Kevin Agostino 12 South Bend Riley 17:24.7
84 Anthony Didion 9 LaPorte 17:26.2
85 Morgan Dearing 12 LaPorte 17:27.2
86 Blake O'Dell 9 Northridge 17:27.4
87 Jack Adams 12 Penn 17:28.2
88 Marshall Yeoman 12 Elkhart Memorial 17:29.6
89 Joe Niepokoj 11 Chesterton 17:31.6
90 Marcus Trybula 12 Crown Point 17:33.4
91 Daniel Arteaga 12 Logansport 17:35.6
92 Oakley Molinaro 12 Hobart 17:35.8
93 James Myers 11 Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger 17:36.0
94 Ross Falk 12 Portage 17:36.4
95 Dylan Dominello 10 South Bend St. Joseph 17:36.4
96 Braxton Willis 11 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 17:37.3
97 Alex Trippel 12 Mishawaka 17:37.5
98 Shelby Hayes 11 South Bend Riley 17:38.8
99 Nicholas Janiga 10 Andrean 17:39.1
100 Jacob Thielbar 9 Portage 17:41.9
101 Ryan Connors 12 Warsaw Community 17:43.0
102 Alex Thompson 11 Lake Central 17:44.7
103 Eric Banser 11 Crown Point 17:45.5
104 Tony Koch - New Prairie 17:45.5
105 Mason McKinney 10 McCutcheon 17:46.2
106 Nicholas DeMass 11 Andrean 17:47.4
107 Taylor Gray 12 Richmond 17:49.6
108 Steven Gehrig 12 Munster 17:51.0
109 Evan Doperalski 11 Michigan City 17:53.1
110 Eric Fein 11 South Bend Adams 17:54.8
111 Zach Hollopeter 10 Warsaw Community 17:55.2
112 Josh Keith 11 Lake Central 17:56.4
113 Shawn DeBoth 11 Crown Point 17:57.1
114 Zach Glick 10 Highland 17:57.5
115 Jacob Claeys 10 New Prairie 17:58.9
116 Brent Hollaway 12 Hobart 18:00.0
117 Austin Quick 10 Elkhart Central 18:01.1
118 Cordney Ellis 12 Merrillville 18:02.1
119 Tim Koontz 11 Penn 18:03.1
120 Tor Jansson 11 Crown Point 18:05.3
121 Jacob Frost 9 Northridge 18:05.6
122 Taylor Dietl 12 South Bend Riley 18:06.0
123 Tanner Williams 11 Marion 18:06.9
124 Alec Macri 9 Concord 18:07.4
125 Grant Marzke 11 South Bend Clay 18:08.1
126 Kyle Schroeder 12 Merrillville 18:08.6
127 Cal Debiak 11 New Prairie 18:08.9
128 Spencer Brauchla 12 East Noble 18:10.1
129 Steven Massengill 12 Harrison (West Lafayette) 18:10.4
130 Collin Chupp 11 Concord 18:10.9
131 Vaughn Persinger 11 Marion 18:12.3
132 Paul Hockerman 11 Harrison (West Lafayette) 18:12.5
133 Jack Musgrave 9 Andrean 18:12.9
134 Sam Taylor 12 East Noble 18:13.3
135 Tim Matlock 12 South Bend Riley 18:14.3
136 David Clegg 9 Portage 18:14.7
137 Thomas Manyek 12 Highland 18:14.9
138 Frankie Dusik 12 Merrillville 18:15.0
139 Steve Farrell 11 Munster 18:15.5
140 Areau Savoie 10 Concord 18:15.8
141 Mike Linn 11 Northridge 18:16.7
142 Josh Marshall 12 South Bend Riley 18:17.9
143 Tyler Steensma 11 Fort Wayne Northrop 18:18.4
144 Jacob Wickes 10 McCutcheon 18:19.2
145 Zack Russell 10 McCutcheon 18:19.4
146 Marcus Rogers 11 Mishawaka 18:20.0
147 Kennan Arvay 12 Lake Central 18:20.7
148 Matt Orsag 12 Highland 18:23.6
149 Marcos Aguire 12 Warsaw Community 18:24.7
150 Matt Salmon 11 South Bend Riley 18:25.6
151 Schuyler Putt 11 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 18:28.2
152 Ricardo Soto 9 Elkhart Central 18:29.9
153 Marc Foss 10 Highland 18:30.0
154 Aaron Long 11 Penn 18:31.2
155 Alek Seeley 9 Hobart 18:31.5
156 Mitchell Slater 9 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 18:33.1
157 Kevin Caruana 12 Merrillville 18:34.8
158 Chase Koster 11 Harrison (West Lafayette) 18:35.2
159 Jared Rock 10 McCutcheon 18:36.0
160 Sam Kimmel 12 South Bend Adams 18:36.4
161 Evan Bond 10 Harrison (West Lafayette) 18:36.5
162 Ian Schult 11 Michigan City 18:39.6
163 Steve Barajas 12 Lake Central 18:42.0
164 Jake Oury 12 East Noble 18:42.6
165 Joel Brauchla 12 East Noble 18:43.8
166 Casey Lyman 11 McCutcheon 18:44.5
167 Parker Brown 11 Marion 18:45.5
168 Cullen Brineger 11 Fort Wayne Northrop 18:45.5
169 Roberto Ortiz 9 Concord 18:48.7
170 Cody Vervynckt 11 Fort Wayne Northrop 18:48.9
171 Matthew Gough 12 Andrean 18:49.7
172 Emmanuel Flores 11 Lake Central 18:51.0
173 William Kroncke 11 Crown Point 18:53.4
174 Trevor Spiegel 11 Highland 18:54.9
175 Aaron Duncan 12 Hobart 18:55.7
176 Nick Thomas 9 Richmond 18:55.8
177 Beau Blanchard 10 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 18:56.8
178 Richkard St. Victor 10 Fort Wayne Northrop 18:59.2
179 Tyler Berryman 11 McCutcheon 19:00.7
180 Jeromy Rech 11 Lake Central 19:01.9
181 Eddie Jarrett 11 Elkhart Memorial 19:03.5
182 Michael Anderson 12 Logansport 19:05.9
183 David Herrman 11 Fort Wayne Northrop 19:07.4
184 Colton Reser 10 South Bend Clay 19:08.2
185 Richard Dixon 12 South Bend Adams 19:10.0
186 Kyle Fletcher 11 Fort Wayne Northrop 19:14.4
187 Tyson Love 12 South Bend Riley 19:16.5
188 Kyle Suter 11 South Bend Clay 19:17.2
189 Elliiot Fox 9 Richmond 19:23.9
190 Santino Larios 11 Crown Point 19:24.6
191 Niko Baird 11 Fort Wayne Northrop 19:25.4
192 David Zehr 11 Elkhart Central 19:26.0
193 Andrew Borror 12 Harrison (West Lafayette) 19:28.0
194 Zack Amberg 12 South Bend Clay 19:30.6
195 Mac Grover 11 Elkhart Memorial 19:39.8
196 Bradley Jakes 10 Logansport 19:41.6
197 Greg Sheward 12 Marion 19:43.0
198 Sam Noble 11 South Bend Clay 19:43.2
199 J.J. Nance 10 Harrison (West Lafayette) 19:46.8
200 Nathan Brown 11 East Noble 19:50.8
201 Brandon Preston 12 Logansport 19:51.3
202 Ian Njoroge 12 South Bend Adams 19:51.9
203 Devin Prater 10 Elkhart Central 19:52.5
204 Dylan Linkiewicz 9 Highland 19:53.1
205 Bryce Anderson 11 Gary West Side 20:00.7
206 Audie Kaufman 10 Logansport 20:01.5
207 Kirby Kohlmorgan 11 Marion 20:04.8
208 Jason Petties 12 Gary West Side 20:14.2
209 Diamond Harvey 11 Michigan City 20:20.9
210 Hector Valadez 10 Elkhart Central 20:24.4
211 Austin Bergfield 9 Richmond 20:30.7
212 Aidan Geissler 10 South Bend Adams 20:33.5
213 Clayton Stuart 12 Logansport 20:36.9
214 Patrick Newsom 10 South Bend Adams 20:40.5
215 Sam Richardson 12 Warsaw Community 20:45.9
216 Chris Waggy 10 South Bend Adams 20:51.5
217 Christian Peak 10 Elkhart Central 21:02.5
218 Zach Kreighbaum 11 Elkhart Memorial 21:04.4
219 Robbie Perales 10 Richmond 21:08.3
220 Robert Avila 12 Michigan City 21:13.1
221 Ryan Nowicki 10 Elkhart Central 21:18.3
222 Brandon Pauley 10 Richmond 21:21.5
223 Christopher Coleman 11 Gary West Side 21:43.6
224 Bruce Anderson 11 Gary West Side 21:56.1
225 Andrew Hoover 9 Richmond 22:14.5
226 Andrew George 11 Elkhart Memorial 22:31.1
227 Jonathan Gutemer - Gary West Side 22:41.9
228 Leonard Jeffries 10 Gary West Side 25:09.9
229 Lamingo Tomlin - Gary West Side 25:12.4
Boys 5,000 Meter Frosh/Soph
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Jacob Reinking 10 Fort Wayne Concordia Luth 16:35.3
2 Jonathan Harper 10 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 16:45.9
3 Alex Ray 10 Crown Point 16:49.0
4 Jacob Poyner 10 Warsaw Community 16:55.5
5 Daniel Walters 10 Crown Point 17:08.9
6 Jordan Annis 10 Mishawaka 17:10.2
7 Leopoldo Burguete 10 Culver Academies 17:11.1
8 Austin Ganger 10 Mishawaka 17:19.3
9 Zachary Schwart 10 Valparaiso 17:20.9
10 Alex Hess 10 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 17:23.3
11 Kyle Eller 10 Lowell 17:26.5
12 Jeff Potat 10 Lowell 17:29.1
13 Xavier Reed 10 Valparaiso 17:30.5
14 Ismael Calderon 9 Warsaw Community 17:30.9
15 Nick Lopacki 10 Lake Central 17:31.5
16 Bruce Bragg 10 South Bend Riley 17:32.3
17 Jacob Hamer - Valparaiso 17:35.1
18 Steven Pugia 10 Penn 17:37.2
19 Ellis Coon 9 Warsaw Community 17:39.6
20 Kevin Hucksted 10 LaPorte 17:40.2
21 Riley Thompson 9 Culver Academies 17:43.4
22 Bret Unger 9 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 17:43.6
23 Conner Ennis 10 Chesterton 17:46.7
24 Brysten James 10 Warsaw Community 17:48.2
25 Robert Murphy 10 Warsaw Community 17:49.8
26 Jordan Galligan 10 Valparaiso 17:52.2
27 Andrew Jankowski 9 Valparaiso 17:52.8
28 Darius Arriaga 10 Lake Central 17:54.0
29 Derek Martin 10 South Bend Riley 17:55.2
30 William Ottenweller 9 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 17:56.7
31 Thomas Gales 9 Penn 17:56.9
32 Garrett Corning 10 Lowell 17:58.8
33 Steven Burton 10 Marion 18:00.9
34 Alec Pormen 9 Penn 18:01.2
35 Nathan Sutaphong 9 Fort Wayne Concordia Luth 18:02.0
36 Zach Williams 10 Chesterton 18:02.6
37 Zack Seamon 9 Crown Point 18:03.3
38 Alex Wieczorek 9 South Bend Riley 18:03.9
39 Chris Klenk 9 Portage 18:04.0
40 Charlie Fenoglio 10 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 18:04.1
41 Justin Anderson 9 Andrean 18:07.1
42 Jacob Timmons 9 South Bend Adams 18:09.7
43 Alec Kreilach 9 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 18:11.9
44 Tyler Krathwohl 9 Penn 18:12.9
45 Chris Albright 10 Lake Central 18:13.0
46 Kevin Hickey 9 Valparaiso 18:14.2
47 Jonathan Anderson 10 Fort Wayne Concordia Luth 18:15.3
48 Ryan Goon 9 Warsaw Community 18:16.7
49 Kurt Unger 9 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 18:17.4
50 Wess Hibbard 9 Culver Academies 18:22.7
51 Kevin Kenney 9 Chesterton 18:23.3
52 Dijon Smith 10 Gary West Side 18:23.9
53 Nate Gerick 10 LaPorte 18:25.7
54 Demetre Stavros 10 South Bend St. Joseph 18:25.9
55 Matt Klein 9 Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger 18:25.9
56 John Petroskey 9 Hobart 18:26.5
57 Joe Larimer 10 Chesterton 18:27.2
58 Jesse Moore 10 Northridge 18:27.8
59 Austin Elliott 9 Western 18:28.0
60 Roger Jachna 9 Munster 18:28.4
61 Conner Mitchener 10 Oak Hill 18:28.7
62 Liam Foran 10 Indianapolis Bishop Chata 18:28.9
63 Tim Huber 10 Portage 18:29.0
64 Ryan Miller 9 Oak Hill 18:29.8
65 Brian Blaylock 9 Lowell 18:30.1
66 Travis Kucic 10 Crown Point 18:32.0
67 Phil Kilmer 9 Northridge 18:32.5
68 Tim Meyer 10 Valparaiso 18:33.4
69 Nick Morin 9 Crown Point 18:34.6
70 Angel Gomez 9 Elkhart Memorial 18:35.5
71 Chad Welty 10 Northridge 18:38.4
72 Paul Rumer 10 Indianapolis Bishop Chata 18:38.7
73 Josh Rech 9 Lake Central 18:42.0
74 Steven Siade 9 South Bend Riley 18:44.6
75 McGrew Joey - South Bend Riley 18:45.5
76 Dillon Roberts 9 Elkhart Memorial 18:46.4
77 Zack Phillips 10 Merrillville 18:47.6
78 Logan Bales 10 Lowell 18:49.2
79 Nate Haller 10 Warsaw Community 18:49.6
80 Jacob McKesson 10 Mishawaka 18:50.2
81 Alex Gudeman 10 Rochester Community 18:51.8
82 Tyler Byerline 9 Rochester Community 18:53.2
83 Nick Jones 9 Oak Hill 18:53.8
84 Marcus Charles 9 South Bend Adams 18:54.3
85 Kyle Irvin 10 Penn 18:54.5
86 Jared Rose 9 New Prairie 18:56.6
87 Andrew Lane 9 Lake Central 18:58.5
88 TJ Weaver 9 New Prairie 18:59.6
89 Giovanni Phan 9 Hebron 19:00.1
90 Connor Mickelini 10 Fort Wayne Concordia Luth 19:01.6
91 Eric Dearing 10 LaPorte 19:02.2
92 Marco Burkert 10 Indianapolis Bishop Chata 19:03.8
93 Matt Lyons 9 Hebron 19:04.8
94 Nick D'Alphonso 9 Harrison (West Lafayette) 19:05.4
95 Russell Doctor 10 Munster 19:05.5
96 Ryan Mawhorr 10 South Bend Riley 19:06.6
97 Jacob Bradshaw 9 Western 19:06.8
98 Anthony Laramie 10 Portage 19:07.0
99 Liam Maher 9 South Bend St. Joseph 19:07.6
100 Dylan Zellers 9 Rochester Community 19:07.7
101 Derek Gloudemans 9 Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger 19:08.0
102 Drew Jones - LaPorte 19:09.1
103 Matt Battiato 10 Indianapolis Bishop Chata 19:09.2
104 Patrick Wagner 10 Mishawaka 19:09.6
105 Mitchell Gerlach 9 Crown Point 19:09.9
106 Mitch Bouma 10 Lake Central 19:10.2
107 Andrew Timmons 9 South Bend Adams 19:10.6
108 Edward Alexander 10 South Bend Adams 19:11.2
109 Zach Panning 9 Fort Wayne Concordia Luth 19:11.4
110 Kyle Forney 9 Portage 19:12.9
111 Evan Mazurkiewicz 10 Chesterton 19:13.4
112 AJ Raymond 9 LaPorte 19:14.0
113 Jeremey Zavacky 9 South Bend Adams 19:14.1
114 Timothy Liu 9 Penn 19:14.2
115 Marcus Jones 9 Merrillville 19:14.5
116 Matt Spanier 10 Lake Central 19:14.9
117 Dereck Groehler 10 Rochester Community 19:15.0
118 Daniel True 10 South Bend St. Joseph 19:15.7
119 Nathan Carter 10 Marion 19:16.6
120 Tyler Johnson 9 Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger 19:20.8
121 Nick Porras 10 Lowell 19:22.1
122 Luke Rudzinski 9 Lowell 19:22.6
123 David Horner 9 Oak Hill 19:23.3
124 Marcus Carter 9 Gary West Side 19:26.1
125 Dillion Kaminski 10 New Prairie 19:27.3
126 David Thomas 10 Hobart 19:27.9
127 Alex Salyer 9 John Glenn 19:28.5
128 Trevor Brickner 10 Northridge 19:32.2
129 Ryan Freeman 10 Chesterton 19:33.8
130 Wesley Pehling 9 South Bend Riley 19:34.4
131 Jared Hebda 10 Crown Point 19:34.6
132 Matt Stewart 10 Hobart 19:35.1
133 Brad OTT 10 Rensselaer Central 19:36.9
134 Conor Hill 9 Merrillville 19:39.0
135 Alex Calisto 9 Logansport 19:40.0
136 Kyle Jordan 9 Logansport 19:40.5
137 Tyler Adgalanis 9 Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger 19:42.1
138 Ryan Schilling 9 Indianapolis Bishop Chata 19:43.1
139 Jonathan Kane 9 East Noble 19:45.3
140 Thomas Janes 9 Portage 19:46.4
141 Mario Hernandez 9 Munster 19:46.8
142 Jacob Payne 10 Harrison (West Lafayette) 19:47.7
143 Peter Durfey 10 Northridge 19:50.4
144 JaRe' Glover 9 Gary West Side 19:51.2
145 Matt Baldwin 9 Rochester Community 19:52.6
146 John Costakis 10 Merrillville 19:53.0
147 Brennan Hussey 9 Culver Academies 19:53.5
148 Levi Shuller - Plymouth 19:55.6
149 Nick Harder 10 Mishawaka 19:56.1
150 Dean Barnes 10 South Bend Adams 19:59.0
151 Chet Samuels 9 Elkhart Central 20:00.8
152 Grant Harbaugh 9 Western 20:03.0
153 Andrew Rowan 10 South Bend St. Joseph 20:03.4
154 Tony Giron 10 Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger 20:04.6
155 Isaac Thompson 10 New Prairie 20:05.2
156 Simon Brown 10 Angola 20:05.8
157 Hanson Carter - Gary West Side 20:07.7
158 Tate Gellinger 9 Logansport 20:10.1
159 Jacob Korba 10 Chesterton 20:12.1
160 Ethan Gaby 12 Peru 20:12.9
161 John Gavin 10 Marion 20:17.6
162 Mark Boss 9 Western 20:21.3
163 Ethan Paskiewicz 9 Munster 20:23.0
164 Benjamin Hayden 10 Indianapolis Bishop Chata 20:25.1
165 Daniel Gutierrez 9 Elkhart Central 20:26.1
166 Jacob Rush 9 Rensselaer Central 20:30.0
167 Keegan Gura 9 East Noble 20:30.5
168 Shane Garretson 9 Peru 20:30.5
169 Jacob Klaybor 9 South Bend St. Joseph 20:34.1
170 Alex Applegate 10 Andrean 20:34.8
171 Greg Monnin 9 South Bend St. Joseph 20:35.7
172 Byron Taylor 9 Merrillville 20:38.3
173 Dustin Allen 10 New Prairie 20:41.8
174 Austin King 9 Elkhart Memorial 20:43.5
175 Austin Swartzell 9 Logansport 20:43.9
176 Eric Thoma 9 Harrison (West Lafayette) 20:45.2
177 Zach Rudd - Rensselaer Central 20:49.8
178 Tony Dressler 10 East Noble 20:51.7
179 Troy Ericson - New Prairie 20:51.7
180 Cordell Taylor 9 Andrean 20:54.0
181 Tajae Wilson 9 Hammond Gavit 20:57.0
182 Michael Kistler 9 Logansport 21:02.6
183 Dylan Logsdon 10 Portage 21:06.2
184 Christopher Fairch... 10 Elkhart Central 21:07.2
185 Dustin Rhodes 10 Indianapolis Bishop Chata 21:12.8
186 Hub Bradley 9 South Bend Adams 21:13.8
187 Jace Horner 9 Rensselaer Central 21:16.8
188 Robert Theiss 9 Wheeler 21:24.6
189 Ryan Meyers - Logansport 21:26.7
190 Adam Lyons 9 Western 21:27.9
191 Mike MacNEILL 9 Hebron 21:28.2
192 Matt Szala 9 Munster 21:29.2
193 Jaime Clairborne - Gary West Side 21:38.3
194 Luke Latchford 9 Michigan City 21:46.7
195 Patrick Hughes - Tippecanoe Valley 21:54.8
196 Brandon Campbell 9 Angola 21:58.7
197 Ben Turner 9 Culver Academies 22:00.0
198 Kiefer Ramey 10 Angola 22:01.2
199 Hunter Klassen 10 Harrison (West Lafayette) 22:05.5
200 Maverick Wagley 10 Tippecanoe Valley 22:06.3
201 Declan McInerney 9 Culver Academies 22:07.5
202 Christian Germonprez 9 Andrean 22:09.0
203 Jason Cooke 9 Hobart 22:14.9
204 Jorge Amezquita 10 Elkhart Central 22:20.8
205 David Wickert 9 Rensselaer Central 22:26.2
206 Dan Cruz 10 Hobart 22:26.6
207 Christian Weber 9 Mishawaka 22:38.0
208 Nick Delgado 10 Merrillville 22:42.0
209 Colton Hendon 10 Rensselaer Central 22:59.9
210 Francisco Cardozo 10 Elkhart Central 23:00.2
211 Dan Lamphier 10 Hobart 23:06.0
212 Colin Crawford 9 South Bend St. Joseph 23:07.0
213 Shea Targgart 9 East Noble 23:07.5
214 Cody Dixon 10 Marion 23:11.8
215 Bryce Pittman 10 Elkhart Memorial 23:23.1
216 Matt Garrity 10 Rensselaer Central 24:04.9
217 Brandon Sypult 10 Rensselaer Central 24:31.9
218 Dylan Paarlberg 9 New Prairie 25:06.3
219 Paul Large 10 Plymouth 25:09.7
220 Mike Stapay 9 Chesterton 25:32.0
221 Reid McNamara 9 East Noble 25:32.8
222 Jason Slonaker - Plymouth 25:38.1
223 Asa Sheffer 9 Western 26:02.4
Girls 5,000 Meter Varsity A
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Jordan Chester 12 Boone Grove 18:51.3
2 Jordan Hope - Bremen 19:14.7
3 Bethany Neeley 10 Eastern (Greentown) 19:21.9
4 Jordan Hanaway 12 Hebron 19:26.2
5 Elaine Schmeltz 12 Laville 19:29.4
6 Micaela Sheldon 10 Tri-County 19:51.4
7 Brittany Neeley 10 Eastern (Greentown) 19:54.3
8 Anna Aldrich 10 Fremont 20:11.9
9 Kelly O'Shea 9 Wheeler 20:19.2
10 Abby Hostetler 9 Fremont 20:26.3
11 Tara Hamstra 11 Kouts 20:31.0
12 Laura MacNeill 12 Hebron 20:50.7
13 Larissa Swanson 11 Beecher 20:51.4
14 Amara Sheldon 12 Tri-County 20:51.7
15 Sara Slabaugh 9 Bremen 20:53.9
16 Sarah Steinhilber 9 Boone Grove 21:00.9
17 Sarah Wagner 10 Eastern (Greentown) 21:05.6
18 Bridget Peden 10 Carroll (Flora) 21:07.1
19 Rose Barbarich 11 Tri-County 21:07.9
20 Natalie Kaczmarsk 9 Hebron 21:15.4
21 Christy Reick 11 Hebron 21:19.6
22 Emily Wilcox 12 Eastern (Greentown) 21:20.9
23 Lorin Reidenbach 11 Fremont 21:36.6
24 Laura Furrer 11 Tri-County 21:45.0
25 Alisha Bahler 10 Tri-County 21:45.5
26 Allie Kann 9 Triton 21:46.0
27 Dagny Zupin 9 Winamac Community 21:48.1
28 Carey Ganz 10 Wheeler 21:49.2
29 Emily DeFries 10 Hebron 21:53.9
30 Kendall Gardner 10 North Judson-San Pierre 22:02.0
31 Maria Lewis 12 Carroll (Flora) 22:04.8
32 Elizabeth Mitten 10 Wheeler 22:06.3
33 Mariah Radriguez 9 Boone Grove 22:07.5
34 Mary Salinas 12 River Forest 22:11.6
35 Ciara Cox 12 Fort Wayne Canterbury 22:12.6
36 Gabby Salas 11 Boone Grove 22:13.2
37 Liz Meyer - Beecher 22:17.0
38 Emma Tolley 9 Clinton Prairie 22:17.7
39 Bailey Farrer 12 Pioneer 22:35.4
40 Angie Moss 12 Pioneer 22:38.8
41 Danyell Bailey 11 Winamac Community 22:40.5
42 Ashley Kann 12 Triton 22:43.8
43 Kelsey Stevenson 12 Bridgman 22:45.4
44 Aurora Bonner - South Central (Union Mill 22:50.6
45 Stephanie Schrock 10 Clinton Prairie 22:52.9
46 Jorgi Klockow 9 Bremen 23:02.7
47 Lexie Schatz 9 Hebron 23:03.3
48 Lindsey Bornmann - Morgan Township 23:04.1
49 Anna Fenoglio 10 Lafayette Central Catholi 23:05.2
50 Paige Wehling 11 Beecher 23:06.1
51 Abbey Todd 10 West Central 23:07.5
52 Talley Brittany - Washington Township 23:12.1
53 Esmeralda Ramos 11 North Judson-San Pierre 23:24.7
54 Michelle Roberts - Bremen 23:25.6
55 Ari Rinaldo 9 Eastern (Greentown) 23:26.7
56 Emily Surma 12 North Judson-San Pierre 23:29.8
57 Taylor Hatfield 9 Triton 23:34.7
58 Abbygail Bultema - Beecher 23:39.5
59 Rayana Hepler - Bremen 23:40.1
60 Taylor Guse 10 Lacrosse 23:40.3
61 Bre Lewin 10 Hebron 23:40.9
62 Mason Elizabeth - Washington Township 23:41.3
63 Danielle Weems - Whiting 23:44.0
64 Olivia Lickwar 10 North Judson-San Pierre 23:44.3
65 Evans Molly - Washington Township 23:45.0
66 Alison Bailey 11 Clinton Prairie 23:46.6
67 Kelly Ferguson 11 Bridgman 23:47.4
68 Bailey Pressey 10 Eastern (Greentown) 23:48.0
69 Christine Malecki - Lacrosse 23:49.1
70 Kaylen White 11 Clinton Prairie 23:53.6
71 Paige Tribble - Kouts 23:54.1
72 Sharlie See 12 North Miami 23:56.1
73 Jennifer Vanoort 12 West Central 23:57.2
74 Madison Hartman 11 Fort Wayne Canterbury 23:59.7
75 Ella Faine 9 North Miami 24:00.6
76 Chrissy Beard 9 Wheeler 24:01.4
77 Bethany Neyhart 11 Boone Grove 24:02.6
78 Elly Johansen 10 Morgan Township 24:03.5
79 Kaylee Sheets 9 Morgan Township 24:07.2
80 Veronica Leman 11 West Central 24:07.9
81 Dovile Vitkus 12 Bridgman 24:10.7
82 Chelsie Lang 11 New Buffalo 24:11.3
83 Nicole DeFries 11 Kouts 24:14.2
84 Madysen Krintz 9 West Central 24:16.6
85 Stephanie Strawcut... - Carroll (Flora) 24:17.2
86 Abigail Stanula - Beecher 24:18.9
87 Marissa Mills 11 Oregon-Davis 24:20.1
88 Marissa Bailey 11 West Central 24:22.5
89 Lupe Cornejo - Whiting 24:24.6
90 Shelby Rushnok 11 Lacrosse 24:27.4
91 Cambry Martin 10 Eastern (Greentown) 24:28.1
92 Annie Blackburn 10 North Miami 24:29.5
93 Jen Hennessey - Whiting 24:29.8
94 Emily Ulrath 12 Bridgman 24:31.4
95 Jasmine Turner 12 Morgan Township 24:32.6
96 Sarina Theis - Kouts 24:33.1
97 Erin Shei 12 South Central (Union Mill 24:35.5
98 Emy Alvarez 12 La Lumiere 24:39.7
99 Andrea Mooradian 12 La Lumiere 24:40.0
100 Ashley Sahlhoff 10 Bremen 24:43.2
101 Sarah Reinelt 11 Bridgman 24:47.1
102 Paige Melick 11 Bridgman 24:48.4
103 Caridad Ramos 9 River Forest 24:49.0
104 Julia Foster 10 Winamac Community 24:52.5
105 Rayman Jennifer - Washington Township 24:54.8
106 Erin Bodnar 12 Wheeler 24:54.9
107 Irina Kovach 10 La Lumiere 24:57.0
108 Hannah Birky 12 Kouts 25:01.5
109 Leeah Reidenbach 9 Fremont 25:03.7
110 Chelsea Shaffer 12 Laville 25:04.1
111 Abby Bondi 10 Whiting 25:04.6
112 Rebecca Noyes - Fremont 25:05.0
113 Liz Currie 12 Lafayette Central Catholi 25:11.1
114 Katie Schwenk - Oregon-Davis 25:19.6
115 Rachel Ammons 10 North Judson-San Pierre 25:22.4
116 Chandler Saints - Whiting 25:25.0
117 Jackie Tussinger 11 Carroll (Flora) 25:30.2
118 Blair Johnson - Triton 25:32.9
119 Katarina McGuckin 9 La Lumiere 25:35.9
120 Alisha Tanner 11 West Central 25:40.1
121 Corrigan Jacqui - Kouts 25:44.0
122 Gabbie Sievers 10 Lacrosse 25:46.3
123 Molly Scholz 10 Westville 25:52.4
124 Brittany Sahlhoff 10 Bremen 25:54.6
125 Kylie Moore 10 La Lumiere 25:56.3
126 Kassie Moench 11 Boone Grove 25:56.7
127 Betsy Bingaman 10 Pioneer 26:00.0
128 Brittney Deslauries 11 Three Oaks River Valley 26:01.2
129 Micha Sabec 10 Winamac Community 26:04.9
130 Cristina Deigo - Tri-County 26:06.1
131 Katelyn Dolgos 10 Niles Brandywine 26:07.8
132 Talley Angel - Washington Township 26:11.1
133 Anna Grabouac - Marquette Catholic 26:13.5
134 Katy Sommers - Winamac Community 26:25.6
135 Hannah Kohout 9 South Central (Union Mill 26:31.8
136 Shelby Francis - Three Oaks River Valley 26:38.0
137 Madison Kemper 10 La Lumiere 26:38.6
138 Jill Warner 10 Lacrosse 26:44.0
139 Nina Kirkpatrick 12 New Buffalo 26:53.7
140 Melissa Baker 9 Pioneer 26:56.5
141 Lauren Johnston - Westville 26:57.5
142 Elesha Sosa 11 Wheeler 27:00.8
143 Rachel Shirley 11 Bridgman 27:03.1
144 Josie Lancaster 10 Wheeler 27:10.2
145 Savannah Davis 9 North Miami 27:19.4
146 Baleigh Dickson 11 Winamac Community 27:19.5
147 Marissa Lubarski 9 Three Oaks River Valley 27:24.0
148 Ida Vanderboegh 9 La Lumiere 27:47.6
149 Ashle Haack 12 Westville 28:02.1
150 Lauren Markovich 10 Whiting 28:06.5
151 Julianne Stribiak - Whiting 28:25.9
152 Storm Dreadfulwater 10 Carroll (Flora) 28:44.8
153 Lauren Rothbauer 9 River Forest 29:08.0
154 Emily Brinkman 12 Fort Wayne Canterbury 29:32.9
155 Allison Zacharski 9 Niles Brandywine 29:48.5
156 Emily Woerpel 9 Boone Grove 30:16.7
157 Morgan Stoner 11 Clinton Prairie 30:21.0
158 Briana Rhodes - Lacrosse 31:05.8
159 Larissa Walker 9 Pioneer 31:29.1
160 Chelcie Moss 11 North Miami 31:34.2
161 Alex Salisbury 10 Niles Brandywine 32:01.7
Girls 5,000 Meter Varsity AA
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Mary Davis 11 Indianapolis Bishop Chata 18:51.1
2 Anna Reibs 11 Fort Wayne Concordia Luth 18:59.6
3 Kaisa Goodman 12 West Lafayette 19:14.2
4 Grace Lachmund 10 West Lafayette 19:22.6
5 Darby Mountford 11 South Bend St. Joseph 19:26.1
6 Ericka Rinehart 10 Angola 19:29.9
7 Taylor Jones 12 West Lafayette 19:31.3
8 Taylor Austin 10 Griffith 19:35.3
9 Alex McBride 10 New Prairie 19:39.4
10 Cayla Pusey 12 Fort Wayne Concordia Luth 19:47.6
11 Kristin Fritts 12 Kankakee Valley 19:49.6
12 Michaela Harrison 9 West Lafayette 19:54.8
13 Marina Konow 9 Fort Wayne Concordia Luth 19:57.9
14 Cailey Daluga 10 West Lafayette 20:09.0
15 Bobbie Burgess 10 West Lafayette 20:15.6
16 Kaye Sitterley 12 Culver Academies 20:16.5
17 Rachel Thompson 9 New Prairie 20:21.3
18 Mary Gamble 12 New Prairie 20:24.0
19 Sarah Wieser 9 Lowell 20:27.8
20 Corianne Myer 12 Western 20:28.1
21 Felicia Sytsma 11 Kankakee Valley 20:30.5
22 Arden Burch 11 Indianapolis Bishop Chata 20:32.2
23 Kayla Konow 12 Fort Wayne Concordia Luth 20:33.7
24 Daniela Moeller 10 Fort Wayne Concordia Luth 20:38.8
25 Courtney Casselman 9 East Noble 20:39.2
26 Kelly Swift 11 West Lafayette 20:39.5
27 Elisa Revak 12 South Bend St. Joseph 20:39.5
28 Brittany Beard 10 Angola 20:40.1
29 Frannie Easterday 11 Fort Wayne Concordia Luth 20:44.1
30 Allison Rockley 9 Kankakee Valley 20:52.7
31 Cheryl Morris 10 East Noble 20:53.3
32 Casey Boose 12 Rensselaer Central 20:53.7
33 Gabi Skwarcan 10 Mishawaka Marian 20:54.6
34 Sophie Meier 10 Indianapolis Bishop Chata 20:57.9
35 Nicole O'Malley 11 Highland 20:59.7
36 Veronica Miller 9 South Bend St. Joseph 21:00.7
37 Ashton Sellers 10 Angola 21:01.5
38 Taylor Hillegonds 11 Hanover Central 21:01.9
39 Jenna Kieper 9 Fairfield 21:06.0
40 Sarah Garner 10 Bellmont 21:07.4
41 Kaylin Orsburn 9 Kankakee Valley 21:08.3
42 Emily Meranda 12 Fairfield 21:13.6
43 Anna Meyer 10 Rochester Community 21:13.9
44 Sarah Edwards 10 Lowell 21:17.4
45 Gretchen Catron 12 Northwestern 21:19.7
46 Keyia McConahay 11 Peru 21:20.9
47 Christie Tyler 12 Angola 21:21.6
48 Kacie Hermanson 11 Culver Academies 21:21.6
49 Emily Beasley 11 Fairfield 21:25.3
50 Aryona Ostrander 12 Angola 21:25.9
51 Sammie Hunt 9 Hanover Central 21:28.7
52 Ellen Roof 12 South Bend St. Joseph 21:32.0
53 Emmelyn Brandt 9 Plymouth 21:35.0
54 Cadence Faurote 9 Bellmont 21:37.5
55 Becca Kropf 11 Fairfield 21:39.8
56 Shannon Doolittle 11 Highland 21:40.1
57 Maria Murphy 12 South Bend St. Joseph 21:41.8
58 Krissy Durr 11 Western 21:44.3
59 Emily Lux 10 Indianapolis Bishop Chata 21:46.8
60 Sirahia Ostermeyer 9 East Noble 21:48.9
61 Heidi Freeman 10 Northwestern 21:49.6
62 Hannah McCormick 12 Highland 21:51.2
63 Robyn Vanheste 12 New Prairie 21:51.8
64 Eden Brackenbury 9 Culver Academies 21:53.3
65 Stephanie Maman 11 Hammond Gavit 21:53.7
66 Alyssa Casselman 12 East Noble 21:54.5
67 Mackenzie Nichols 10 Lowell 21:55.3
68 Ashley Reed 11 South Bend Washington 21:57.5
69 Erin Weber 11 Western 22:03.8
70 Taylour Kintner 12 Peru 22:04.7
71 Hannah Ault 12 Northwestern 22:05.3
72 Gena Fisher 10 Peru 22:06.8
73 Bryttany Lang 9 East Noble 22:07.8
74 Carpenter Bridgett 10 Niles 22:08.1
75 Gaby Ramirez 11 Plymouth 22:09.7
76 Sara Tordi 9 Mishawaka Marian 22:11.3
77 Liz Anthony 11 South Bend St. Joseph 22:11.8
78 Krystina Murphy 12 Lowell 22:16.1
79 Rachel Rinehart 10 Angola 22:16.5
80 Robyn Eacklin - Tippecanoe Valley 22:20.8
81 Kara McLaughlin 9 East Noble 22:21.7
82 Amber Przyborski 9 Highland 22:22.3
83 Emilee Hobbs 10 Peru 22:23.1
84 Brittney Jocius 11 Northwestern 22:26.0
85 Abigail Majewski 12 Mishawaka Marian 22:26.8
86 Meagan Fisher 10 Plymouth 22:27.5
87 Brittany Childers 10 Tippecanoe Valley 22:28.5
88 Sierra Conway 10 Angola 22:29.7
89 Shelby Harrell 9 Plymouth 22:31.7
90 Hannah Buggeln 9 Culver Academies 22:32.0
91 Andrea Degard 11 Calumet 22:33.5
92 Eva Rohrer 9 Fairfield 22:37.6
93 Rachael Dobson 10 Rensselaer Central 22:38.3
94 Emily Walden 12 Plymouth 22:41.6
95 Maddie Gillingham 12 Culver Academies 22:41.9
96 Stephanie Barnes 10 Indianapolis Bishop Chata 22:42.0
97 Kara Sobolewski 11 Indianapolis Bishop Chata 22:43.3
98 Breana Nicholas 12 Western 22:43.5
99 Carson Canonie 11 Culver Academies 22:44.1
100 Tyler Anne 11 Niles 22:45.7
101 Allasyn Slater 12 Plymouth 22:47.7
102 Maggie Schmid 11 South Bend St. Joseph 22:49.5
103 Kelsi Denney 12 Rochester Community 22:52.8
104 Destiny Setterberg 9 Fairfield 22:53.4
105 Jayde Busch 10 East Noble 22:55.6
106 Kim Heiny 9 Twin Lakes 22:55.8
107 Natalie Henning 12 Kankakee Valley 22:56.5
108 Paige Powers 11 Indianapolis Bishop Chata 22:56.7
109 Justice Newland 10 Jimtown 22:59.2
110 Jessica Grzymski 11 Highland 23:00.9
111 Karly Sprouse 9 Northwestern 23:07.1
112 Billie Reitz 11 Griffith 23:12.0
113 Taryn Thor 9 Northwestern 23:14.1
114 Abbie Higgins 12 Tippecanoe Valley 23:16.1
115 Kristina Hayes 11 Highland 23:17.8
116 Catherine Royse 9 Twin Lakes 23:18.5
117 Abigail Gaines 9 Niles 23:20.8
118 Cara Love 11 Western 23:22.1
119 Hannah Brown 11 Fairfield 23:29.9
120 Grace Petro 12 Mishawaka Marian 23:31.4
121 Alyssa Haselby 11 Twin Lakes 23:36.7
122 Katelynn Brashere 12 Plymouth 23:38.1
123 Emma Stahl 12 Jimtown 23:42.2
124 Craig Maureen 11 Niles 23:43.0
125 Devon Lilly 9 Twin Lakes 23:44.0
126 Casey Monroe - New Prairie 23:47.0
127 Natalie Shepherd 10 Knox 23:51.3
128 Jessica Love 10 Western 23:51.8
129 Hannah Letts 11 Highland 23:53.6
130 Maggie Pendergast 10 Mishawaka Marian 23:53.7
131 Nicole Vanheste - New Prairie 23:54.6
132 Sarah Miller 11 Jimtown 23:55.9
133 Ashley Chancellor 11 Jimtown 24:01.7
134 Delaney Vandenboss... 10 Rochester Community 24:02.8
135 HALEY TOW 10 Rensselaer Central 24:04.7
136 Melissa Suth 10 Mishawaka Marian 24:04.7
137 Chrissy Berg - Hanover Central 24:05.8
138 Alina Skwarcan 12 Mishawaka Marian 24:08.5
139 Tenley Gillett 12 Culver Academies 24:15.6
140 Amy Jones 9 Jimtown 24:26.2
141 Alexis Harvey 10 Bellmont 24:29.9
142 Kyia Haidaczuk 10 Peru 24:30.7
143 Hayley Dalgleish 9 Twin Lakes 24:35.1
144 McKeel Ava 11 Niles 24:38.7
145 Megan Dillman 11 Lowell 24:40.3
146 Camyrria Baggett 10 Hammond Clark 24:47.6
147 Emily Shepperd 9 Rochester Community 24:50.7
148 Kelsey Tyler 9 New Prairie 24:51.6
149 Vanessa Sams 11 Lowell 24:52.9
150 Wagnerowski Alayna - Jimtown 24:56.2
151 Samantha Merrill - John Glenn 24:57.3
152 Anna Steinhubel 10 Griffith 24:58.4
153 Tori Berger 10 Western 24:59.7
154 Alexis Groves 10 South Bend Washington 25:04.4
155 Reanna Ohlund 10 Rensselaer Central 25:04.7
156 Kyla Long 10 Tippecanoe Valley 25:05.8
157 Kaylea Stump 10 Rochester Community 25:09.2
158 Olivia Babb 12 Bellmont 25:10.0
159 Rachel Krupa 10 Kankakee Valley 25:16.3
160 Kayla Garrett 11 Jimtown 25:19.8
161 Quinn Bixler 10 Rochester Community 25:23.1
162 Emma Blackard 10 Griffith 25:43.9
163 Olivia Price 9 Northwestern 25:46.6
164 Morgan Oberle 11 Twin Lakes 25:49.6
165 Deena Hayes 9 Calumet 25:52.4
166 Emily Furman 10 Hanover Central 26:06.5
167 Denise White 10 South Bend Washington 26:09.1
168 Kymyata Grant - Gary Wallace 26:11.5
169 Alexis Hampton 10 Rochester Community 26:18.1
170 Kristina Palmerin - Hammond Gavit 26:21.1
171 Amanda Noonan 11 Bellmont 26:22.9
172 Regen Smith 11 Hanover Central 26:24.7
173 Emma Turner 9 Lowell 26:24.7
174 Kathy Villalpando 11 Griffith 26:31.6
175 Kateria Parsons - Tippecanoe Valley 26:56.3
176 Karissa Foree 10 South Bend Washington 26:58.7
177 Denisha Golston 10 Gary Wallace 26:59.7
178 Cassie Molter 10 Twin Lakes 27:01.7
179 Maddi Werling 11 Bellmont 27:05.1
180 Taylor Gast 12 Tippecanoe Valley 27:09.7
181 Stephanie Ehlerding 12 Bellmont 28:07.5
182 Isabelle Rittinghaus 11 Kankakee Valley 28:36.9
183 Jamie Fata - Hanover Central 28:41.9
184 Laura Landis 10 Tippecanoe Valley 28:55.3
185 Tamara Lofton 10 Gary Wallace 29:52.1
186 Emily Plencner 11 South Bend Washington 29:57.0
187 Taylor Hess 10 Niles 30:34.9
188 Brittany Urbaszewski - Calumet 30:36.1
189 Rielle Zeider 10 Rensselaer Central 30:40.3
190 Robyn Williams 11 Griffith 30:44.2
191 Roniece Hollingswo... 10 Calumet 30:54.9
192 Alexis Saksa - Hammond Gavit 31:11.7
193 Megan Beery - John Glenn 31:55.5
194 Taylor Brennan - Calumet 32:18.4
195 Sarah Kuna 10 Griffith 32:50.1
Girls 5,000 Meter Varsity AAA
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Waverly Neer 12 Culver Academies 18:26.1
2 Brianna Johnson 12 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 18:38.0
3 Katelyn DeVries 11 Valparaiso 18:45.0
4 Elena Lancioni 9 LaPorte 18:59.2
5 Laicee Pierce 12 Crown Point 18:59.8
6 Celena Guerrero 9 Hobart 19:03.3
7 Shelby Carroll 11 Lake Central 19:09.3
8 Lauren McCarroll 11 Crown Point 19:11.9
9 Sarah Field 12 Lawrence North 19:16.8
10 Paige Pizer 9 Portage 19:19.4
11 Coral Whaley 9 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 19:20.2
12 Becca Conley 10 Andrean 19:22.3
13 Emma Mirwaldt 11 Fort Wayne Northrop 19:23.9
14 Ashley Erba 10 Warsaw Community 19:24.9
15 Tiffany Fortney 10 Valparaiso 19:34.3
16 Erica Wirsing 12 Valparaiso 19:36.4
17 Kristina Galat 11 Penn 19:41.2
18 Tatiana Lazic 9 Lake Central 19:41.5
19 Olivia Hippensteel 10 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 19:42.9
20 Corinne Cominator 10 Northridge 19:43.3
21 Brooke Kline 11 Warsaw Community 19:43.8
22 Ashley Krulik 11 Martinsville 19:44.9
23 Augusta Schrader 12 Crown Point 19:46.9
24 Jennifer Schrock 10 Northridge 19:51.1
25 Cara Fisher 12 Fort Wayne Northrop 19:53.9
26 Melonie Buckmaster 10 Chesterton 19:54.2
27 Anna Bearss 9 Warsaw Community 19:58.5
28 Skylair Hilton 12 Northridge 19:59.9
29 Lauren Bigger 11 Valparaiso 20:00.6
30 Patricia Joll 11 Valparaiso 20:00.9
31 Katie Martin 11 Penn 20:01.2
32 Kate Morris 9 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 20:03.8
33 Haley Cushway 9 Chesterton 20:08.5
34 Christina Delturco 12 Portage 20:13.8
35 Anna Kacius 12 Lake Central 20:14.7
36 Kyela Specht 12 Munster 20:16.5
37 Hannah Hoffman 10 Chesterton 20:18.2
38 Madie Royce 10 Northridge 20:21.5
39 Amy Poynter 10 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 20:23.1
40 Miranda Stewart 12 Mishawaka 20:24.2
41 Jenna Norris 12 Oak Hill 20:24.8
42 Camila Holt 9 Mishawaka 20:25.3
43 Taylor Passine 11 Crown Point 20:25.4
44 Patricia Bolton 9 Fort Wayne Northrop 20:31.0
45 Sierra King 11 Portage 20:31.9
46 Autumn Elliott 12 Northridge 20:32.9
47 Katie Lahmann 11 Richmond 20:33.5
48 Abby Trader 11 Portage 20:37.8
49 Brittany Miller 9 Martinsville 20:38.8
50 Christine Brennan 9 Michigan City 20:40.7
51 Megan Boone 10 Evansville Harrison 20:43.0
52 Kim St.Pierre 12 Chesterton 20:45.0
53 Lauren Pottschmidt 9 Penn 20:46.5
54 Lila Persinger 9 Marion 20:50.7
55 Lyndie Pierce 9 Crown Point 20:53.1
56 Kelly Fields 12 Evansville Harrison 20:53.7
57 Cyerra Sims 11 Merrillville 20:59.0
58 Allison Wortel 10 Crown Point 20:59.7
59 Rachel Foreman 12 Portage 21:00.1
60 DeAughania Wheeler 10 Gary West Side 21:00.9
61 Sarah Hudi 10 Lake Central 21:01.2
62 Brianne Cipich 11 Portage 21:05.9
63 Allyssa Marlow 10 Penn 21:08.4
64 Sarah Childs 9 Evansville Harrison 21:09.4
65 Alethia Burritt 9 Marion 21:09.8
66 Alyssa Gerick 9 LaPorte 21:12.2
67 Sophia Roy 10 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 21:13.3
68 Kelsey Kluesner 11 Martinsville 21:14.6
69 Ally Carpenter 10 Crown Point 21:16.1
70 Lilly Fleming 11 Warsaw Community 21:16.3
71 Amanda Onest 10 Lake Central 21:16.7
72 Julie Puvogel 12 Munster 21:18.0
73 Jenn Priebe 10 Penn 21:18.3
74 Creigh Ogle 11 Warsaw Community 21:19.5
75 Marilee Tullis 9 Valparaiso 21:20.2
76 Nora Schultz 11 Chesterton 21:20.7
77 Kayla Rothi 10 Northridge 21:21.5
78 Kristina Parrish 11 Michigan City 21:23.2
79 Lauren Stazinski 9 Andrean 21:24.1
80 Colleen Ogren 10 Munster 21:27.4
81 Kara Millington 9 Warsaw Community 21:28.0
82 Linda Graff 11 Chesterton 21:28.7
83 Sophie Glassford 11 Penn 21:29.1
84 Olivia Golden 9 Northridge 21:29.7
85 Rachel Titus 11 South Bend Riley 21:30.0
86 Helen Khamis 9 Lawrence North 21:33.1
87 Kristen Quick 10 Warsaw Community 21:33.4
88 Paige Mulle 11 Portage 21:34.0
89 Alexandra Foster 9 Evansville Harrison 21:35.1
90 Amanda Zylstra 10 Mishawaka 21:36.5
91 Emily McNicholas 9 Munster 21:37.6
92 Emily Gazdich - Valparaiso 21:39.4
93 Jill Tharp 11 Lake Central 21:41.4
94 Caitlyn Chastain 9 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 21:42.5
95 Jenna Norgaard 12 Chesterton 21:48.1
96 Lauren Burket 11 Elkhart Memorial 21:50.2
97 Allison Zylstra 11 Mishawaka 21:50.8
98 Brianna Martinez 12 Andrean 21:52.8
99 Alaina Willis 10 Lake Central 21:53.3
100 Tess Skwiat 11 Mishawaka 21:55.4
101 Jessica OConnell 9 Concord 21:58.8
102 Layla Campbell 11 Lawrence North 21:59.9
103 Abby Snyder 10 Lawrence North 22:01.7
104 Jacey Linn 10 Lawrence North 22:02.9
105 Holly Higdon 11 Michigan City 22:05.9
106 Kellsie Emerick 12 Michigan City 22:07.5
107 Kaley Page 10 Martinsville 22:10.8
108 Mary Ellis 9 Penn 22:13.8
109 Amanda Farrough 10 South Bend Clay 22:15.0
110 Savannah Leonard 12 Martinsville 22:20.4
111 Vanessa Brockhouse 11 Fort Wayne Northrop 22:23.6
112 Alyson Janiga 9 Andrean 22:25.6
113 Kati Bristow 10 Lawrence North 22:26.0
114 Laura Schroeder 12 Concord 22:26.9
115 Chrishana Stoner 11 South Bend Adams 22:28.0
116 Mindy Whidden 9 Hobart 22:29.1
117 Marina Alvarez 12 Andrean 22:29.7
118 Lindsay Smith 11 Michigan City 22:30.3
119 Bethany Hovermale 9 Marion 22:30.6
120 Amaryllis Adey 10 South Bend Adams 22:31.4
121 Courtney Bobb 12 Fort Wayne Northrop 22:33.0
122 Tara Lee 9 Concord 22:33.5
123 Tori Rito 12 Martinsville 22:34.0
124 Riley Orrell 10 Marion 22:35.1
125 Kylee Crane 10 Elkhart Memorial 22:36.6
126 Megan Vinson 10 Merrillville 22:38.5
127 Kaylee Morse 12 Martinsville 22:40.1
128 Mykaela Burton 10 Munster 22:43.0
129 Kayla Dawson 12 Marion 22:43.6
130 Chloe Owen 9 LaPorte 22:45.7
131 Lauren Strzelecki 9 South Bend Adams 22:48.6
132 Kaitlyn Circle 11 Evansville Harrison 22:49.3
133 Marina Filer 12 Elkhart Central 22:51.6
134 Morgan Severeid 10 Elkhart Memorial 22:53.1
135 Stephanie Madsen 11 Lawrence North 22:55.3
136 Kara Phillips 10 Merrillville 22:55.6
137 Destiny Loft 9 McCutcheon 22:57.1
138 Haley Richardson 9 South Bend Riley 22:58.7
139 McKenah D'Arcy 9 Concord 22:59.7
140 Melinda Pittman 9 South Bend Riley 23:01.5
141 Mary Kate 9 South Bend Adams 23:02.7
142 Holly Wolfe 10 Mishawaka 23:03.4
143 Maria Paez 12 Elkhart Memorial 23:06.4
144 Morgan Mahoney 9 Mishawaka 23:06.7
145 Sarah Lowry - Logansport 23:10.1
146 Lindsey Stout 9 Concord 23:18.2
147 Riley Mineart 11 McCutcheon 23:22.5
148 Allison Solomon 11 McCutcheon 23:27.0
149 Maddie Ladow - Logansport 23:29.1
150 Emma Hong 10 Munster 23:32.3
151 Halie Hajek 11 LaPorte 23:33.1
152 Kristin Cave 9 LaPorte 23:34.0
153 Emily Wheeler 9 South Bend Adams 23:34.2
154 Emily Elming 12 McCutcheon 23:34.8
155 Josie Geisler 10 McCutcheon 23:37.1
156 Pauline Stanfiel - South Bend Adams 23:39.9
157 Jessica Kreighbaum - Logansport 23:40.4
158 Rebecca Creviston 10 Andrean 23:41.9
159 Kate Luft 10 Elkhart Memorial 23:42.4
160 Shakyla Askew 12 Munster 23:42.8
161 Kortney Mabone 11 Gary West Side 23:45.4
162 Asya Tomlin 10 Gary West Side 23:48.8
163 Courtney Caum 10 LaPorte 23:50.4
164 Heather Williams 10 South Bend Adams 23:50.6
165 Bailey McIntire - Logansport 23:51.9
166 Becca Hasler 10 Elkhart Central 23:59.3
167 Britt Vincent 10 Elkhart Memorial 24:00.5
168 Drina Sprowl 11 Marion 24:02.6
169 Laura Housman 10 Concord 24:02.8
170 Miranda Sanderlin 12 McCutcheon 24:04.3
171 Alicia Corral 12 Hobart 24:04.7
172 Taylor Bussell 9 South Bend Riley 24:05.2
173 Gabby Behr 10 South Bend Clay 24:06.3
174 Ashley Stewart 11 Gary West Side 24:09.2
175 Sabrina Milsap 11 Hobart 24:10.1
176 Janell Smart 10 Concord 24:10.5
177 Cassie Vera 10 South Bend Riley 24:12.9
178 Lari Rutschmann 9 Logansport 24:14.7
179 Maryam Adisa - Merrillville 24:19.4
180 Julie Erwin 11 Elkhart Memorial 24:22.8
181 Gabrielle Pepple 9 Elkhart Central 24:23.1
182 Roush Victoria - South Bend Riley 24:25.2
183 Theresa Saenz 10 Michigan City 24:26.6
184 Megan Martin 9 Logansport 24:26.8
185 Megan Swan 11 Marion 24:31.8
186 Megan Bright 11 South Bend Clay 24:32.5
187 Lynnsdey Swanson 11 LaPorte 24:45.9
188 Emily Salisbury 11 Fort Wayne Northrop 24:47.2
189 Zhane Nolan 10 Gary West Side 24:49.6
190 Emly Rantz 10 Harrison (West Lafayette) 25:00.5
191 Tyairrah Green 9 Richmond 25:10.8
192 Taylor High 11 Evansville Harrison 25:13.7
193 Linh Luu 11 Fort Wayne Northrop 25:14.9
194 Alli Morrill - Logansport 25:15.1
195 Mariah Marsh 10 Richmond 25:17.0
196 Sam Burrows - South Bend Clay 25:25.8
197 Carrie Tam 10 Hobart 25:29.2
198 Ciara Cappas 10 Richmond 25:51.2
199 Jessica Hipskind 10 South Bend Clay 25:56.9
200 Anjelica Peppers 10 Merrillville 26:02.8
201 Destiny Creamer - Gary West Side 26:33.5
202 N'Yajae Douglas 9 Elkhart Central 26:47.0
203 Ebonae Jordan 12 Gary West Side 26:49.1
204 Julie Bollero 12 Elkhart Central 27:01.5
205 Alaina Keene 10 Richmond 27:08.3
206 Katharina Kress 12 South Bend Clay 27:17.1
207 Abby Dibley 11 Elkhart Central 27:17.3
208 Katelyn Brewer 11 Richmond 27:43.7
209 Brittany Patrick 10 Hobart 28:21.9
210 Danielle Henrichs 10 Hobart 28:22.7
211 Savannah Blackwell 11 Richmond 28:50.3
212 Tasha Weidler 12 South Bend Riley 28:54.7