Terre Haute South Valley Kickoff 2018

Boy's Results

Valley Cross Kickoff
08/11/18
 	 	 
Results by Timing MD	 
Software by ChuckScoreCrossCountry	 
 	 	 
Boys
Boys
 		
Place	Bib Number	Name	School	1k	2k	3k	4k	Finish	Total Time	Pace
1	384	Ean Loichinger (9)	Batesville	2:59	3:16	3:19	3:25	3:27	16:28.9	5:18
2	561	Ian Shaw (12)	Bloomington South	3:12	3:30	3:24	3:14	3:11	16:33.4	5:20
3	373	Ethan Fugate (12)	Austin	3:05	3:24			3:26	16:44.1	5:23
4	664	Travis Hart (12)	Gibson Southern	3:07	3:23	3:22	3:25	3:25	16:44.6	5:23
5	567	Wilson Zinkan (12)	Bloomington South	3:12	3:30			3:24	16:48.6	5:24
6	491	Joshua Miller (11)	Bloomington South	3:12	3:30	3:23	3:18	3:29	16:54.3	5:26
7	568	Marino Dolph (12)	Brown County	3:10	3:34	3:29	3:30	3:29	17:14.3	5:33
8	879	Matt Gambill (9)	TH South	3:07	3:31	3:31	3:38	3:31	17:21.2	5:35
9	486	Matthew Kawanishi (12)	Bloomington South	3:13	3:35	3:32	3:27	3:33	17:22.3	5:35
10	599	Riley Fyffe (12)	Crawfordsville	3:08	3:31	3:37	3:39	3:30	17:27.0	5:37
11	570	Jackson McPheeters (12)	Brown County	3:11	3:41	3:33	3:37	3:28	17:33.2	5:39
12	1696	Joe Records (11)	White River Valley	3:12	3:40			3:29	17:34.1	5:39
13	374	Peyton Hollan (12)	Austin	3:13	3:30	3:42	3:39	3:28	17:35.0	5:40
14	895	Mitchell Curl (12)	West Lafayette	3:26			3:29	3:19	17:35.3	5:40
15	885	Cael Light (10)	TH South	3:07	3:31	3:31	3:38	3:46	17:35.5	5:40
16	492	Mason Moore (11)	Bloomington South	3:17	3:41	3:37	3:31	3:26	17:35.5	5:40
17	385	Adam Moster (11)	Batesville	3:07	3:33	3:37	3:44	3:36	17:39.5	5:41
18	658	Spenser Wolf (9)	Forest Park	3:09	3:30	3:34	3:41	3:45	17:41.1	5:41
19	1598	Nik Pensyl (11)	Westfield	3:10	3:36			3:37	17:41.6	5:41
20	962	Alec Meister (11)	West Lafayette	3:26	3:42	3:36	3:31	3:26	17:43.6	5:42
21	708	Braden Norris (11)	Northview	3:23	3:39	3:38	3:26	3:36	17:44.1	5:42
22	650	Eli Widmer (11)	Crawfordsville	3:08	3:33	3:38	3:43	3:41	17:44.4	5:42
23	641	Drake Hayes (11)	Crawfordsville	3:08	3:33	3:38	3:43	3:40	17:44.6	5:42
24	897	Carter Delworth (12)	West Lafayette	3:26	3:43			3:27	17:44.6	5:42
25	991	Emerson Bostic (10)	Westfield	3:08	3:34	3:35	3:42	3:45	17:45.5	5:43
26	968	Harry Shook (12)	West Lafayette	3:26	3:42	3:36	3:31	3:28	17:46.0	5:43
27	676	Zach Purcell (11)	Gibson Southern	3:14	3:38	3:37	3:43	3:35	17:49.0	5:44
28	476	Zachary Cornwell (11)	Bloomington South	3:17	3:41	3:39	3:34	3:37	17:50.0	5:44
29	779	Michael Dunagan (12)	TH North	3:22	3:35	3:29	3:36	3:46	17:51.9	5:45
30	873	Nolan White (9)	TH North	3:13	3:36	3:36	3:40	3:45	17:52.8	5:45
31	967	Joe Petersen (12)	West Lafayette	3:27	3:42	3:35	3:33	3:38	17:57.5	5:47
32	876	Trey Browne (11)	TH South	3:13	3:39	3:38	3:43	3:46	18:01.8	5:48
33	977	Damon Kesler (11)	West Vigo	3:08	3:34	3:40	3:44	3:56	18:04.4	5:49
34	388	Joshua Myers (11)	Batesville	3:14	3:39	3:37	3:42	3:52	18:06.8	5:50
35	988	Jacob Beene (10)	Westfield	3:21	3:41	3:38	3:42	3:43	18:07.6	5:50
36	688	Thomas Chapman (10)	Northview	3:24	3:39	3:38	3:41	3:45	18:08.5	5:50
37	381	Josiah White (11)	Austin	3:07	3:35	3:46	3:50	3:49	18:09.4	5:50
38	990	Robby Bogdajewicz (10)	Westfield	3:08	3:34	3:42	3:49	3:55	18:10.4	5:51
39	468	Matthew Arnold (11)	Bloomington South	3:26	3:45	3:40	3:37	3:40	18:10.6	5:51
40	700	Carter Mullenix (10)	Northview	3:24	3:39	3:38	3:40	3:48	18:10.8	5:51
41	954	Andre Hazbun (10)	West Lafayette	3:27	3:43	3:38	3:38	3:44	18:11.7	5:51
42	479	Neil Egyhazi (11)	Bloomington South	3:26	3:44			3:42	18:12.9	5:51
43	495	Alan Morris (12)	Bloomington South	3:16	3:45	3:43	3:41	3:46	18:13.0	5:52
44	469	John Asplund (10)	Bloomington South	3:25	3:45	3:38	3:38	3:45	18:14.0	5:52
45	497	Samuel Plumer (10)	Bloomington South	3:26	3:45	3:39	3:41	3:45	18:18.6	5:53
46	386	Benjamin Moster (9)	Batesville	3:18	3:45			3:45	18:18.8	5:53
47	683	Stuart Bennett (9)	Northview	3:24				3:45	18:19.1	5:54
48	1682	Josh Springborn (10)	Westfield	3:14	3:42	3:44	3:46	3:52	18:20.9	5:54
49	566	Zander West (9)	Bloomington South	3:26	3:44	3:39	3:42	3:48	18:21.5	5:54
50	686	Corbin Butts (10)	Northview	3:24	3:39	3:42	3:46	3:49	18:22.3	5:55
51	1688	Aidan Wright (9)	Westfield	3:20	3:47	3:44	3:46	3:44	18:22.9	5:55
52	987	Josh Barnett (9)	Westfield	3:20	3:46	3:43	3:47	3:47	18:25.5	5:56
53	494	William Moore (11)	Bloomington South	3:26	3:46	3:44	3:41	3:49	18:28.5	5:57
54	778	Stephen Burchyett (12)	TH North	3:23	3:46	3:44	3:47	3:47	18:29.7	5:57
55	1599	Corey Phillips (12)	Westfield	3:13	3:42	3:53	3:58	3:45	18:32.7	5:58
56	1684	Luke Tragesser (12)	Westfield	3:13	3:45	3:49	3:51	3:53	18:33.6	5:58
57	372	Chance Craig (9)	Austin	3:21	3:48	3:47	3:47	3:49	18:34.0	5:59
58	790	Mark Masaka (9)	TH North	3:23	3:46	3:45	3:53	3:46	18:35.4	5:59
59	768	Dossan Lamb (10)	Sullivan	3:18	3:44			3:56	18:35.7	5:59
60	564	Peter Valentino (11)	Bloomington South	3:26	3:45	3:43	3:44	3:58	18:37.3	6:00
61	781	Ian Gadberry (10)	TH North	3:13	3:40	3:50	3:52	4:00	18:37.8	6:00
62	1500	Bradley McManus (11)	Westfield	3:17	3:40	3:44	3:54	4:00	18:38.3	6:00
63	1497	Alex Matthews (10)	Westfield	3:21	3:45	3:46	3:51	3:53	18:39.0	6:00
64	896	Thomas Day (12)	West Lafayette	3:34	3:49	3:45	3:42	3:46	18:39.7	6:00
65	670	Skylar Lay (12)	Gibson Southern	3:16	3:48	3:47	3:54	3:52	18:40.1	6:00
66	475	Mitchell Clarke (12)	Bloomington South	3:20	3:50	3:42	3:56	3:50	18:40.4	6:00
67	382	Adam Hollowell (10)	Batesville	3:18	3:45	3:49	3:51	3:56	18:40.6	6:00
68	869	Mason Turner (12)	TH North	3:22	3:36	3:42	3:54	4:05	18:41.4	6:01
69	1683	Lincoln Strong (10)	Westfield	3:11	3:46	3:49	3:56	3:57	18:41.8	6:01
70	473	Nicholas Borders (11)	Bloomington South	3:27	3:47	3:52	3:49	3:46	18:43.5	6:01
71	378	Chase Rusch (12)	Austin	3:13	3:42	3:55	3:54	3:58	18:45.0	6:02
72	677	Adam Reed (12)	Gibson Southern	3:16	3:46	3:48	3:52	4:04	18:48.0	6:03
73	370	Wyatt Beck (9)	Austin	3:26	3:44	3:50	3:57	3:49	18:48.6	6:03
74	1677	Samue Schmidt (9)	Westfield	3:21	3:49			3:53	18:51.1	6:04
75	644	Hunter Hutchison (10)	Crawfordsville	3:19	3:50	3:50	3:57	3:57	18:54.5	6:05
76	980	Levi Saude (10)	West Vigo	3:15	3:45	3:52	4:03	3:58	18:56.4	6:06
77	399	Chance Pemberton (12)	Bedford North Lawrence	3:27	3:52	3:51	3:51	3:55	18:58.0	6:06
78	485	Reid Hubbard (9)	Bloomington South	3:26	3:44	3:49	3:56	4:01	18:58.0	6:06
79	1494	Clay Kipper (11)	Westfield	3:20	3:52	3:55	3:55	3:55	18:58.6	6:06
80	795	Patrick O辰onnor (10)	TH North	3:23	3:48			3:55	18:58.9	6:06
81	391	Isaak Gilbert (11)	Bedford North Lawrence	3:24	3:54	3:53	3:49	3:55	18:59.0	6:07
82	387	Dillon Murray (10)	Batesville	3:27	3:51	3:50	3:53	3:55	18:59.8	6:07
83	899	Sam Engers (12)	West Lafayette	3:35	3:53			3:47	19:00.9	6:07
84	574	Carter Dickson (11)	Clay City	3:16	3:44	3:57	4:00	4:03	19:02.3	6:08
85	393	Cooper Holmes (11)	Bedford North Lawrence	3:25	3:53	3:52	3:55	3:57	19:05.1	6:09
86	964	Thomas Morgan (11)	West Lafayette	3:37	3:54	3:52	3:50	3:53	19:07.5	6:09
87	695	Evan Hendrich (12)	Northview	3:24	3:45			4:09	19:08.0	6:09
88	496	Patrick Morris (10)	Bloomington South	3:18	3:52	3:51	4:02	4:03	19:08.7	6:09
89	377	Xavier Rahe (10)	Austin	3:21	3:53	3:54	3:59	4:00	19:09.3	6:10
90	652	Garrett Betz (12)	Forest Park	3:16	3:57	3:59	3:59	3:58	19:11.6	6:10
91	983	Bryce Stateler (9)	West Vigo	3:19	3:42	3:57	4:04	4:12	19:14.9	6:11
92	1680	Billy Slover (10)	Westfield	3:27	3:55	3:59	3:58	3:54	19:16.5	6:12
93	890	Henry Balagtas (9)	West Lafayette	3:36	3:56	3:51	3:50	4:03	19:18.3	6:13
94	1673	Evan Rink (10)	Westfield	3:21	3:50	3:55	4:05	4:08	19:20.7	6:13
95	772	Riley Smith (11)	Sullivan	3:17	3:45	3:49	4:10	4:22	19:25.1	6:15
96	711	Hunter Strain (10)	Northview	3:25	3:49	3:57	4:02	4:10	19:25.5	6:15
97	764	Preston Anthony (9)	Sullivan	3:24	3:49	4:00	4:06	4:06	19:26.0	6:15
98	1595	Garrett Mowry (9)	Westfield	3:28	3:52	3:54	3:59	4:12	19:27.7	6:16
99	1000	Zion Garron Ciberay (10)	Westfield	3:15	3:57	4:00	4:08	4:06	19:28.7	6:16
100	1499	Duncan McGraw (12)	Westfield	3:17	3:55	4:03	4:09	4:02	19:28.8	6:16
101	894	Josh Church (11)	West Lafayette	3:35	3:57	3:52	3:51	4:14	19:31.8	6:17
102	649	Cole Watt (11)	Crawfordsville	3:23	3:51			3:59	19:33.1	6:18
103	488	Teddy Lashley (11)	Bloomington South	3:36	4:04	3:58	3:58	3:55	19:33.9	6:18
104	662	Wade Happe (11)	Gibson Southern	3:18	3:53			4:18	19:35.3	6:18
105	643	Cristian Hernandez (11)	Crawfordsville	3:16	3:53	4:06	4:08	4:11	19:37.0	6:19
106	645	Nathanial Million (9)	Crawfordsville	3:25	3:54	3:51	4:15	4:11	19:38.3	6:19
107	973	Caleb Yeoman (11)	West Lafayette	3:36	3:56	3:57	4:00	4:08	19:39.1	6:19
108	788	Trevor Ley (11)	TH North	3:26	3:57	4:01	4:09	4:04	19:39.3	6:19
109	763	Grant Alexander (11)	Sullivan	3:28	3:57			4:01	19:39.9	6:19
110	773	Anthony Adams (10)	TH North	3:24	3:49	4:04	4:07	4:14	19:40.2	6:20
111	1693	Baline Gilstrap (11)	White River Valley	3:34	3:57	3:59	4:04	4:06	19:42.7	6:20
112	999	Birch Floyd (10)	Westfield	3:35	4:08	4:03	4:01	3:55	19:43.7	6:21
113	1691	Eli Crites (9)	White River Valley	3:41	4:06			3:51	19:45.5	6:21
114	1687	Jack Woodard (9)	Westfield	3:34	4:05	4:01	4:06	4:01	19:47.8	6:22
115	1675	Justin Santiago (10)	Westfield	3:26	3:59	4:01	4:09	4:12	19:49.6	6:23
116	397	Jet Melvin (11)	Bedford North Lawrence	3:28	3:59			4:12	19:51.3	6:23
117	792	Hayden McCarty (10)	TH North	3:29	3:57	4:05	4:11	4:08	19:51.4	6:23
118	1600	Jon Polheber (10)	Westfield	3:37	4:05	4:04	4:06	4:01	19:54.1	6:24
119	1679	Michael Simpson (11)	Westfield	3:18	3:52	4:09	4:23	4:10	19:54.2	6:24
120	657	Bryce Troesch (9)	Forest Park	3:29	4:08	4:04	4:08	4:03	19:54.9	6:24
121	1490	Hayden Hudnall (10)	Westfield	3:28	3:58	4:04	4:10	4:14	19:56.1	6:25
122	1486	Ben Harris (10)	Westfield	3:34	4:04	4:03	4:09	4:04	19:56.1	6:25
123	797	Andre Ponsot (11)	TH North	3:30	3:56	4:03	4:15	4:13	19:58.1	6:26
124	998	Adam Fineberg (10)	Westfield	3:37	4:04	4:05	4:09	4:01	19:59.2	6:26
125	877	Mason Cranford (9)	TH South	3:27	3:57	4:10	4:13	4:10	20:00.0	6:26
126	698	Braeden Knerr (10)	Northview	3:30	4:05	4:07	4:07	4:09	20:00.6	6:26
127	389	Nathan Villani (19)	Batesville	3:31	4:04	4:05	4:12	4:07	20:00.7	6:26
128	398	Jake Morris (11)	Bedford North Lawrence	3:39	4:05	3:59	4:09	4:06	20:01.2	6:27
129	380	Luke Watts (11)	Austin	3:21	3:53	4:05	4:15	4:25	20:01.4	6:27
130	1692	Tanner Denham (11)	White River Valley	3:40	4:08	4:07	4:11	3:56	20:04.8	6:28
131	709	Jared Parkey (9)	Northview	3:30	4:01	4:09	4:10	4:13	20:05.1	6:28
132	786	Reece Lady (9)	TH North	3:27	4:04	4:09	4:11	4:13	20:06.5	6:28
133	591	Christian Matias (10)	Clinton Prairie	3:31	4:05	4:09	4:12	4:08	20:07.1	6:28
134	880	Eric Haworth (9)	TH South	3:29	4:05	4:10	4:13	4:08	20:07.6	6:28
135	477	Aidan Crowley (12)	Bloomington South	3:38	4:02	3:59	4:08	4:18	20:08.0	6:29
136	375	Connor Neace (9)	Austin	3:34	4:06	4:06	4:10	4:09	20:08.3	6:29
137	796	Paul O辰onnor (10)	TH North	3:34	4:03	4:08	4:09	4:12	20:09.0	6:29
138	989	Evan Besinger (9)	Westfield	3:34	4:07	4:06	4:09	4:11	20:09.5	6:29
139	569	Cameron Fox (10)	Brown County	3:37	4:14	4:06	4:12	3:59	20:09.9	6:29
140	975	Joey Brown (12)	West Vigo	3:32	4:02	4:02	4:19	4:14	20:10.9	6:29
141	578	Jacob Hogg (9)	Clay City	3:41				4:01	20:12.5	6:30
142	661	Cross Epperson (11)	Gibson Southern	3:25	4:00	4:08	4:16	4:25	20:15.1	6:31
143	562	Callum Thurston (11)	Bloomington South	3:39	3:57	4:02	4:09	4:27	20:16.5	6:31
144	957	Sam Hyde (11)	West Lafayette	3:43	4:08	4:07	4:08	4:11	20:19.1	6:32
145	871	Jordan Way (10)	TH North	3:29	4:01	4:15	4:17	4:17	20:21.9	6:33
146	865	Logan Schuld (10)	TH North	3:41	4:04	4:07	4:11	4:16	20:22.4	6:33
147	653	Ethan Hall (9)	Forest Park	3:29	4:08	4:06	4:16	4:23	20:25.4	6:34
148	647	Arthur Ruano (9)	Crawfordsville	3:27	4:03	4:09	4:19	4:25	20:25.7	6:34
149	565	Adam Weiler (12)	Bloomington South	3:42	4:15			4:05	20:27.6	6:35
150	994	David Cox (9)	Westfield	3:24	4:05	4:11	4:23	4:24	20:28.7	6:35
151	984	Chase Stevens (12)	West Vigo	3:32	4:02	4:03	4:25	4:26	20:29.2	6:36
152	1676	Ryan Schemel (10)	Westfield	3:22	3:56	4:20	4:37	4:13	20:29.8	6:36
153	874	Garrett Wrightsman (9)	TH North	3:40	4:06			4:12	20:31.1	6:36
154	1488	Colin Horner (10)	Westfield	3:37	4:06	4:18	4:23	4:05	20:31.2	6:36
155	672	Jackson Maurer (12)	Gibson Southern	3:26	4:12	4:15	4:17	4:20	20:32.5	6:37
156	789	Ethan Lynch (12)	TH North	3:36	4:09	4:09	4:23	4:14	20:32.8	6:37
157	872	Josiah Webb (10)	TH North	3:42	4:09	4:09	4:15	4:16	20:33.8	6:37
158	691	Logan Graf (9)	Northview	3:43	4:08			4:16	20:34.2	6:37
159	997	Ben Edwards (9)	Westfield	3:41	4:11	4:13	4:13	4:16	20:35.3	6:37
160	463	Colton Sons (9)	Bedford North Lawrence	3:38	4:11	4:12	4:16	4:18	20:37.1	6:38
161	775	Michael Aimone (10)	TH North	3:49	4:18	4:09	4:17	4:02	20:38.2	6:38
162	958	Matthew Kain (9)	West Lafayette	3:38	4:11	4:13	4:20	4:15	20:38.5	6:38
163	1484	Logan Gilbert (9)	Westfield	3:43	4:14	4:12	4:15	4:13	20:39.3	6:39
164	588	Brody Cooke (11)	Clinton Prairie	3:33	4:10	4:13	4:28	4:14	20:40.2	6:39
165	956	Cal Hubbard (11)	West Lafayette	3:50	4:17	4:13	4:14	4:08	20:45.3	6:41
166	392	Derek Gross (12)	Bedford North Lawrence	3:24	4:03	4:17	4:30	4:29	20:45.8	6:41
167	383	Charlie Laymon (11)	Batesville	3:33	4:07	4:12	4:29	4:26	20:48.6	6:42
168	678	Logan Thomas (9)	Gibson Southern	3:36	4:13			4:21	20:50.5	6:42
169	498	Jarien Reed (11)	Bloomington South	3:41	4:16	4:14	4:20	4:21	20:53.5	6:43
170	481	Brendan Gillam (9)	Bloomington South	3:41	4:09	4:14	4:24	4:23	20:53.9	6:43
171	500	Adam Richter (12)	Bloomington South	3:49	4:13	4:08	4:21	4:21	20:54.0	6:44
172	974	Griffin Akers (9)	West Vigo	3:31	4:08	4:18	4:27	4:31	20:57.6	6:45
173	716	Corbin Forston (11)	Owen Valley	3:45	4:21	4:24	4:19	4:07	20:58.2	6:45
174	667	Patrick Jones (11)	Gibson Southern	3:47	4:24	4:15	4:23	4:10	20:59.6	6:45
175	560	Evan Shaw (11)	Bloomington South	3:41	4:16	4:13	4:21	4:27	21:00.8	6:46
176	780	Nathan Egan (11)	TH North	3:34	4:01	4:14	4:29	4:42	21:01.2	6:46
177	785	Isaac Kelly (9)	TH North	3:36	4:09	4:15	4:29	4:33	21:04.6	6:47
178	483	Evan Halloran (10)	Bloomington South	3:48	4:14	4:18	4:27	4:15	21:05.3	6:47
179	1596	Jackson Mroch (11)	Westfield	3:39	4:16	4:18	4:30	4:20	21:06.4	6:47
180	1487	Devin Hiatt (11)	Westfield	3:41	4:14	4:17	4:30	4:23	21:07.0	6:48
181	648	Luke Stewart (11)	Crawfordsville	3:43	4:18	4:21	4:20	4:23	21:07.9	6:48
182	371	Steven Bellamy (11)	Austin	3:32	4:12	4:24	4:35	4:24	21:10.1	6:49
183	594	Wesley Whitlock (10)	Clinton Prairie	3:33	4:18	4:23	4:30	4:26	21:12.7	6:49
184	758	Trystin Kirkhoff (9)	Owen Valley	3:45	4:17	4:26	4:24	4:20	21:14.0	6:50
185	490	Niccolo Miles (10)	Bloomington South	3:48	4:15	4:18	4:27	4:24	21:14.2	6:50
186	794	Logan Nicoson (9)	TH North	3:36	4:13	4:20	4:36	4:29	21:16.0	6:51
187	581	Daniel Lowder (10)	Clay City	3:41			4:27	4:29	21:16.4	6:51
188	685	Hunter Brown (10)	Northview	4:06	4:27			4:06	21:17.1	6:51
189	699	Braxton Mercer (9)	Northview	3:43	4:21	4:24	4:28	4:20	21:18.6	6:51
190	642	Ian Hensley (9)	Crawfordsville	3:40	4:14	4:19	4:33	4:35	21:22.6	6:53
191	982	Trey Scott (9)	West Vigo	3:37	4:13	4:26	4:29	4:37	21:26.0	6:54
192	886	Caleb Maris (10)	TH South	3:29	4:09	4:20	4:47	4:38	21:26.1	6:54
193	654	Brody Klem (9)	Forest Park	3:42	4:21	4:26	4:26	4:29	21:27.4	6:54
194	774	Evan Adams (9)	TH North	16:56				4:31	21:28.0	6:55
195	710	Xander Shillings (9)	Northview	3:49	4:26	4:35	4:27	4:09	21:28.2	6:55
196	651	Kristain Alegria (9)	Forest Park	3:39	4:21	4:24	4:34	4:30	21:30.2	6:55
197	979	Aiden Mundy (12)	West Vigo	3:32	4:16	4:31	4:39	4:32	21:32.1	6:56
198	668	Isaiah Kiesel (11)	Gibson Southern	3:36	4:17	4:27	4:34	4:38	21:33.1	6:56
199	572	Jason Straton (12)	Brown County	3:44	4:19	4:24	4:36	4:31	21:35.6	6:57
200	770	Caden McCrary (10)	Sullivan	3:47	4:29	4:35	4:28	4:15	21:36.0	6:57
201	759	Tucker Kirkhoff (10)	Owen Valley	3:44	4:20	4:25	4:29	4:36	21:37.3	6:57
202	586	Logan Barrett (11)	Clinton Prairie	3:40	4:23	4:28	4:42	4:24	21:38.6	6:58
203	659	Austin Bromm (11)	Gibson Southern	3:47	4:25			4:29	21:39.3	6:58
204	471	Reed Baker (9)	Bloomington South	4:01	4:33	4:28	4:24	4:13	21:41.7	6:59
205	972	Josh Wilcox (10)	West Lafayette	3:53	4:23	4:26	4:31	4:31	21:46.7	7:00
206	598	Josh Fuller	Crawfordsville	3:39	4:22	4:30	4:41	4:34	21:48.3	7:01
207	870	Devin VanVactor (9)	TH North	3:42	4:23	4:26	4:41	4:35	21:48.8	7:01
208	875	Tate Alcorn (9)	TH South	3:47	4:13	4:26	4:41	4:40	21:49.7	7:01
209	671	Sam Luttrell (11)	Gibson Southern	3:41	4:20	4:24	4:42	4:41	21:51.5	7:02
210	694	Miles Haviland (9)	Northview	3:51	4:22	4:36	4:32	4:30	21:53.8	7:03
211	800	Jonathan Rogers (12)	TH North	3:50	4:29	4:33	4:35	4:29	21:58.7	7:04
212	1493	Liam Kelly (10)	Westfield	3:45	4:24	4:39	4:37	4:32	21:59.8	7:05
213	376	Colton Peacock (10)	Austin	3:59	4:25	4:28	4:33	4:34	22:01.5	7:05
214	394	Brayden Landham (10)	Bedford North Lawrence	3:34	4:08			4:24	22:01.5	7:05
215	1491	Spencer Isaacs (9)	Westfield	3:54	4:37	4:38	4:36	4:16	22:03.1	7:06
216	791	Spencer Maschino (12)	TH North	3:33	4:05	4:26	4:50	5:06	22:03.1	7:06
217	400	Taylor Porter (12)	Bedford North Lawrence	4:03	4:32	4:28	4:43	4:24	22:11.5	7:08
218	582	Karter Neiswinger (9)	Clay City	3:51	4:36	4:37	4:31	4:38	22:15.7	7:10
219	493	Simon Moore (9)	Bloomington South	4:07	4:43	4:31	4:28	4:34	22:25.5	7:13
220	478	Hunter Dilts (11)	Bloomington South	4:01	4:45	4:39	4:38	4:23	22:28.2	7:14
221	563	Dante Valentino (9)	Bloomington South	4:05	4:42	4:42	4:41	4:19	22:31.4	7:15
222	592	Bryce Padgett (12)	Clinton Prairie	3:34	4:29	4:44	4:56	4:47	22:33.5	7:15
223	955	Henry Hodge (11)	West Lafayette	3:59	4:36	4:38	4:47	4:32	22:34.5	7:16
224	892	Jett Burton (11)	West Lafayette	3:57	4:32	4:34	4:42	4:49	22:35.9	7:16
225	1697	Parker Stone (9)	White River Valley	4:06	4:46	4:40	4:46	4:19	22:39.6	7:17
226	714	Tucker Thiel (11)	Northview	4:08	4:41	4:37	4:36	4:37	22:41.1	7:18
227	466	Zane Zollman (11)	Bedford North Lawrence	3:38	4:29	4:48	4:56	4:50	22:44.1	7:19
228	665	Dillon Hasenour (12)	Gibson Southern	3:48	4:37			4:49	22:45.7	7:19
229	1483	Greg Gerardot (9)	Westfield	4:00	4:53	4:49	4:38	4:24	22:47.2	7:20
230	696	Eli Howard (9)	Northview	3:44	4:30	4:48	4:59	4:48	22:51.5	7:21
231	1690	Lane Charleton (12)	White River Valley	4:06	4:45	4:24	4:47	4:49	22:52.9	7:22
232	1489	Jaxon Howard (10)	Westfield	3:50	4:45	4:51	4:59	4:28	22:55.8	7:23
233	866	George Shagley (9)	TH North	4:04	4:43	4:44	4:49	4:34	22:56.1	7:23
234	978	C.J. Large (12)	West Vigo	3:38	4:32	4:53	5:01	4:53	22:58.7	7:24
235	959	Ranger Kuang (10)	West Lafayette	3:59	4:45	4:47	4:49	4:53	23:15.6	7:29
236	766	Walker Brocksmith (9)	Sullivan	3:47	4:40	4:55	4:54	5:01	23:20.3	7:31
237	1674	Ben Rollo (10)	Westfield	3:58	4:46	4:48	5:03	4:43	23:21.4	7:31
238	499	David Rice (9)	Bloomington South	4:06	4:42	4:45	4:54	4:54	23:22.8	7:31
239	590	Braden Martin (10)	Clinton Prairie	3:44	4:50	4:56	4:57	4:56	23:25.5	7:32
240	595	Devin Burris (11)	Crawfordsville	3:49	4:35	4:59	5:06	5:01	23:31.7	7:34
241	459	Austin Roach (11)	Bedford North Lawrence	3:46	4:46	4:55	5:08	4:54	23:31.9	7:34
242	717	Colin Harris (12)	Owen Valley	4:06	4:48	4:48	4:57	4:53	23:34.1	7:35
243	656	Nick Sutherlin (12)	Forest Park	3:50	4:53	4:53	4:58	4:58	23:34.2	7:35
244	762	Brandon Young (12)	Owen Valley	3:52	4:42			5:10	23:42.3	7:38
245	660	John Burnor (9)	Gibson Southern	3:50	4:43	4:50	5:12	5:10	23:46.2	7:39
246	587	Alexander Brettnacher (9)	Clinton Prairie	3:49	4:48	5:04	5:14	4:54	23:50.6	7:40
247	460	Avery Roach (11)	Bedford North Lawrence	3:47	4:44	5:01	5:14	5:06	23:55.4	7:42
248	597	Tanner Fairfield (12)	Crawfordsville	4:07	4:53	5:08	5:07	4:48	24:05.9	7:45
249	756	Ethan Jennings (11)	Owen Valley	3:52	4:37	4:51	5:19	5:34	24:15.1	7:48
250	713	Ian Tellechea (9)	Northview	4:11	4:55	5:04	5:04	5:03	24:19.5	7:50
251	480	Thomas Fiedler (9)	Bloomington South	4:14	5:02	5:02	5:08	4:53	24:21.5	7:50
252	799	Nathan Roberts (9)	TH North	4:15	4:57	5:03	5:04	5:00	24:21.8	7:50
253	489	Jacob Mason (9)	Bloomington South	4:18	5:07	5:14	5:01	4:46	24:29.0	7:53
254	783	Ben Jaeger (11)	TH North	4:14	5:03	5:07	5:10	4:59	24:35.2	7:55
255	589	Caleb Harrison (9)	Clinton Prairie	4:09	5:09	5:14	5:08	5:10	24:53.3	8:01
256	673	Griffin Mercer (9)	Gibson Southern	3:54	5:00	5:22	5:18	5:27	25:03.6	8:04
257	680	Hunter Wade (12)	Gibson Southern	3:41	4:52	5:40	5:47	5:08	25:10.1	8:06
258	986	Alex Arnold (9)	Westfield	4:29	5:20	5:23	5:13	4:44	25:11.3	8:06
259	981	Nick Savant (12)	West Vigo	3:50	5:13	5:21	5:34	5:25	25:25.1	8:11
260	675	Josh Pohl (12)	Gibson Southern	4:12	5:11	5:30	5:29	5:02	25:26.7	8:11
261	787	Brayden Lemmons (9)	TH North	4:16	5:05	5:16	5:23	5:25	25:26.9	8:11
262	484	Nayib Hogan (9)	Bloomington South	4:24	5:12	5:19	5:22	5:18	25:36.5	8:14
263	867	Tyler Sommer (11)	TH North	4:27	5:09	5:11	5:33	5:26	25:49.3	8:19
264	985	Patrick Stewart (9)	West Vigo	4:07	5:06	5:27	5:35	5:38	25:55.7	8:20
265	966	James Petersen (9)	West Lafayette	4:34	5:36	5:24	5:26	5:04	26:07.4	8:24
266	970	Landon Teel (9)	West Lafayette	4:37	5:20	5:24	5:30	5:29	26:22.4	8:29
267	900	Jackson Gustus (9)	West Lafayette	4:23	5:17	5:30	5:44	5:38	26:34.8	8:33
268	765	Alex Baker (9)	Sullivan	4:07	5:05	5:23	5:41	6:51	27:08.4	8:44
269	687	Landon Campbell (10)	Northview	4:45	5:44	5:54	5:27	5:29	27:21.3	8:48
270	883	Ben Kocher (10)	TH South	4:18	5:48	6:00	5:56	5:35	27:39.1	8:54
271	585	Donovan Barrett (9)	Clinton Prairie	4:28	5:49	6:00	5:52	5:30	27:41.8	8:55
272	461	Austin Robbins (9)	Bedford North Lawrence	4:17	6:54	6:46			29:47.5	9:35
273	1694	Tyler Moore (12)	White River Valley	4:51	6:23	6:40			30:55.8	9:57
274	992	Will Clifford (9)	Westfield	4:51	7:48	6:22			31:44.3	10:13
275	793	Zach Miller (10)	TH North	4:41	6:30	6:36			32:25.8	10:26
276	712	Michael Street (9)	Northview	5:56	6:59	7:07			34:05.6	10:58
277	1800	Desmond Wilson (9)	Lighthouse East	5:49	8:17	7:39			36:28.1	11:44