Heritage Christian High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.16 | Sydney Watkins | 1st | Prelims H1 | Girl's Results | |
13.38 | Sydney Watkins | 4th | Finals H1 | Girl's Results | |
13.44 | Paris Stephens | 2nd | Prelims H4 | Girl's Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.83 | SB | Katlyn Gilbert | 1st | Prelims H2 | Girl's Results |
27.26 | SB | Ari Wiggins | 1st | Prelims H3 | Girl's Results |
27.54 | Ari Wiggins | 6th | Finals H1 | Girl's Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.65 | Tamia Stott | 6th | Finals H4 | Girl's Results | |
1:06.74 | SB | Molly Vander Wiele | 7th | Finals H4 | Girl's Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:47.42 | SB | Audrey Chitwood | 7th | Finals H1 | Girl's Results |
3:17.99 | SB | Amanda Gillay | 13th | Finals H1 | Girl's Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:15.90 | SB | Audrey Pham | 7th | Finals H1 | Girl's Results |
6:22.82 | Becky Madsen | 8th | Finals H1 | Girl's Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:49.28 | SB | Audrey Pham | 7th | Finals H1 | Girl's Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
58.41 | Elise Carlisle | 7th | Finals H2 | Girl's Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.38 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girl's Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:28.60 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girl's Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
13:09.32 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Girl's Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Jazmine Williams | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girl's Results | |
4-6 | Molly Vander Wiele | 7th | Finals H1 | Girl's Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-2 | SB | Elizabeth Phillips | 1st | Finals H1 | Girl's Results |
15-1.25 | Tamia Stott | 7th | Finals H1 | Girl's Results | |
Discus | |||||
128-8 | Sarah Himes | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girl's Results | |
114-8 | SB | Michelle Pierce | 4th | Finals H1 | Girl's Results |
Shot Put | |||||
39-5 | SB | Michelle Pierce | 1st | Finals H1 | Girl's Results |
30-8.5 | Sarah Himes | 5th | Finals H1 | Girl's Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.17 | Alex Saugstad | 4th | Prelims H1 | Boy's Results | |
12.42 | Jair Adams | 5th | Prelims H2 | Boy's Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.47 | Jair Adams | 3rd | Prelims H3 | Boy's Results | |
24.96 | Alex Saugstad | 4th | Prelims H4 | Boy's Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.57 | SB | Caleb Carrao | 4th | Finals H3 | Boy's Results |
57.79 | SB | Jack Kersey | 7th | Finals H3 | Boy's Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:15.05 | Jackson Pauwels | 8th | Finals H2 | Boy's Results | |
2:32.49 | Drew Duncan | 11th | Finals H2 | Boy's Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:35.85 | Matthew Burton | 2nd | Finals H2 | Boy's Results | |
4:56.17 | Jack Henderson | 6th | Finals H2 | Boy's Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.97 | Reece Johnson | 5th | Finals H2 | Boy's Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:48.95 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Boy's Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:54.52 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boy's Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
23-9.5 | SB | Frankie Young III | 1st | Finals H2 | Boy's Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 | SB | Cole Ochstein | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boy's Results |
8-6 | Ben Palladino | 6th | Finals H1 | Boy's Results | |
Discus | |||||
92-2 | Joel Sledd | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boy's Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-11 | Joel Sledd | 8th | Finals H1 | Boy's Results |