Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
3 Haley Pandazis 11 Lowell 13.21
4 Nicole Krusza 12 Lowell 13.25
6 Michelle Harmston 11 Lowell 13.47
7 Alexa Henke 9 Lowell 13.48
Junior Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Alyssa Durall 9 Lowell 13.94
Abby Lewandowski 9 Lowell 13.95
Macee Gill 9 Lowell 14.18
Olivia Henke 9 Lowell 14.89
Amanda Snow 9 Lowell 14.95
Anna Kampe 11 Lowell 14.99
Jaden Ferguson 10 Lowell 14.98h
Breann Zabek 10 Lowell 15.31
Morgan Heath 9 Lowell 15.48
Olivia Marsh 9 Lowell 15.60
Carla Lechner 11 Lowell 15.67
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Gabby Alessia 12 Lowell 12.25h
Savannah Bevineau-Rock 11 Lowell 12.85h
Michelle Harmston 11 Lowell 13.20h
Nicole Krusza 12 Lowell 13.57h
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
3 Nicole Krusza 12 Lowell 27.44
5 Macee Gill 9 Lowell 28.22
6 Alyssa Durall 9 Lowell 28.23
7 Anna Bender 11 Lowell 28.32
Junior Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Alexa Henke 9 Lowell 29.26
Olivia Henke 9 Lowell 30.74
Hannah Sodo 12 Lowell 31.30
Breann Zabek 10 Lowell 31.76
Jaden Ferguson 10 Lowell 31.83
Anna Kampe 11 Lowell 32.06
Amanda Snow 9 Lowell 32.29
Zea Green 10 Lowell 32.43
Morgan Heath 9 Lowell 32.52
Olivia Marsh 9 Lowell 33.11
Carla Lechner 11 Lowell 33.31
Leah Sodo 9 Lowell 35.45
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
5 Brooke Hughes 10 Lowell 66.33
6 Abby Lewandowski 9 Lowell 68.82
7 Anna Kampe 11 Lowell 70.80
Junior Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Amanda Snow 9 Lowell 71.52
Isabella Spagnola 9 Lowell 73.43
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Gabby Alessia 12 Lowell 61.83h
Annalise James 11 Lowell 64.38h
Brooke Hughes 10 Lowell 65.66h
Sara James 9 Lowell 66.20h
Alyssa Durall 9 Lowell 69.48h
Claire Mitsch 11 Lowell 1:10.17h
Anna Kampe 11 Lowell 1:12.43h
Macee Gill 9 Lowell 1:13.21h
Sydney Kramer 9 Lowell 1:14.71h
Laurin Marsh 9 Lowell 1:15.06h
Abby Lewandowski 9 Lowell 1:15.07h
Autumn Fleming 10 Lowell 1:17.12h
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Annalise James 11 Lowell 2:21.40
3 Jordyn Boyer 11 Lowell 2:26.01
6 Claire Mitsch 11 Lowell 2:40.96
Brittany Kish 11 Lowell 3:00.86
Junior Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Lindsey Lee 10 Lowell 3:03.17
Autumn Fleming 10 Lowell 3:03.70
Laurin Marsh 9 Lowell 3:05.37
Emily Smith 11 Lowell 3:10.06
Paige Anderson 10 Lowell 3:26.02
Anna Boomsma 11 Lowell 3:41.84
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Claire Mitsch 11 Lowell 2:34h
Brooke Hayden 10 Lowell 2:36h
Sydney Kramer 9 Lowell 2:37h
Megan Kaczur 9 Lowell 2:40h
Annalise James 11 Lowell 2:41h
Jordyn Boyer 11 Lowell 2:45h
Brittany Kish 11 Lowell 2:55h
Laurin Marsh 9 Lowell 3:00h
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Annalise James 11 Lowell 5:18.70
2 Jordyn Boyer 11 Lowell 5:26.02
6 Sydney Kramer 9 Lowell 6:03.64
9 Brittany Kish 11 Lowell 6:35.98
Junior Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Emily Smith 11 Lowell 6:40.87
Lindsey Lee 10 Lowell 6:43.81
Autumn Fleming 10 Lowell 6:48.42
Kara Katic 11 Lowell 6:53.96
Melanie Dudley 10 Lowell 7:14.70
Paige Anderson 10 Lowell 7:16.39
Cally Boomsma 11 Lowell 8:02.38
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jordyn Boyer 11 Lowell 11:33.11h
3 Jessica Mescal 12 Lowell 11:55.27
5 Alexia Bibakis 10 Lowell 12:12.89
7 Brooke Hayden 10 Lowell 12:31.51
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Anna Bender 11 Lowell 17.42
2 Sarah Richardson 10 Lowell 17.52
2 Gabby Alessia 12 Lowell 17.52
Junior Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Savannah Martin 10 Lowell 19.62
Heather Karm 10 Lowell 20.94
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Gabby Alessia 12 Lowell 50.64
2 Sarah Richardson 10 Lowell 52.57
3 Anna Bender 11 Lowell 52.96
6 Savannah Martin 10 Lowell 59.14
7 Heather Karm 10 Lowell 59.82
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
2 Lowell 52.06
Michelle HarmstonSavannah Bevineau-RockNicole KruszaGabby Alessia
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
2 Lowell 4:18.83
Gabby AlessiaBrooke HughesSara JamesAnnalise James
Lowell 4:59.74
Sydney KramerAnna KampeLaurin MarshAutumn Fleming
Junior Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
Lowell 4:48.61
Claire MitschMacee GillAlyssa DurallAbby Lewandowski
Varsity Girls 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
2 Lowell 10:41h
Claire MitschMegan KaczurJordyn BoyerAnnalise James
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Tanner Greenholt 10 Lowell 34-7.75
5 Kaelyn Binkley 11 Lowell 30-8.75
Lori Hawk 10 Lowell 29-2.25
Anna Boomsma 11 Lowell 27-9.75
Junior Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Jillian Richards 9 Lowell 27-0.25
Diamond Ryles 12 Lowell 25-06
Antigone Wilson 11 Lowell 25-01
Jenna McWilliams 10 Lowell 23-11
Samantha Rossman 10 Lowell 22-09
Haley Alexander 10 Lowell 22-0.5
Dakota Goetz 11 Lowell 21-11
Lily French 10 Lowell 21-01
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Antigone Wilson 11 Lowell 89-04
2 Tanner Greenholt 10 Lowell 88-6
4 Jenna McWilliams 10 Lowell 84-01
8 Jillian Richards 9 Lowell 69-01
Junior Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Anna Boomsma 11 Lowell 87-01
Lori Hawk 10 Lowell 76-11
Kaelyn Binkley 11 Lowell 66-06
Diamond Ryles 12 Lowell 60-04
Dakota Goetz 11 Lowell 56-11
Haley Alexander 10 Lowell 52-03
Samantha Rossman 10 Lowell 52-00
Jaden Ferguson 10 Lowell 49-11
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
3 Emma Carrillo 10 Lowell 4-6
4 Zea Green 10 Lowell 4-4
4 Sarah Richardson 10 Lowell 4-4
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
2 Savannah Bevineau-Rock 11 Lowell 15-04
3 Sarah Richardson 10 Lowell 15-02
4 Macee Gill 9 Lowell 14-9.5
7 Isabella Spagnola 9 Lowell 13-05