2018 Joe Schott Invitational

Indianapolis, IN

Greenfield Central High School Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
14.87 SB Evaline Soltes 11th Prelims H1 Complete Results
14.92 Ava Grass 12th Prelims H1 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
29.76 Jadelynne Reynolds 9th Prelims H1 Complete Results
30.29 Evaline Soltes 12th Prelims H1 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:04.73 SB Addison Hill 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
1:08.63 Jadelynne Reynolds 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:54.83 Darian Gossett 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
3:03.39 Erin Hodnett 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
5:39.64 Audrey Brinkruff 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
8:07.80 Lucy Conner 16th Finals H1 Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
12:19.36 Audrey Brinkruff 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
100 Meter Hurdles
17.09 Crystal Peterson 3rd Prelims H1 Complete Results
20.15 Schyler Slunaker 11th Prelims H1 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
54.84 Lindsey Pope 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:32.00 Relay Team 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
13:27.90 Relay Team 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
5-0 Mackenzie Polster 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
4-4 Addison Hill 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
15-5.5 Crystal Peterson 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
13-2 Ava Grass 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
121-9 Hannah Burkhart 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
87-2 SB Rebekah Bogle 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
31-11.5 Addilyn Coil 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
31-10 SB Hannah Burkhart 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
11.83 Jake Vance 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
11.91 Jake Vance 8th Prelims H1 Complete Results
12.60 SB Wyatt Looper 15th Prelims H1 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
24.60 Jake Vance 9th Prelims H1 Complete Results
25.10 SB Braden Brown 13th Prelims H1 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
58.16 SB John Fuchs 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
58.17 Jordan Phillips 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
1:59.31 SB Cooper Hanson 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
2:13.98 SB Ethan Enochs 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
4:48.24 Conner Kinnamin 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
5:07.80 Austin Nigh 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
10:36.23 Zachariah Archibald 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
10:38.85 Parker Niemeier 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
110 Meter Hurdles
17.81 Landon Warren 6th Prelims H1 Complete Results
18.11 Samuel Dekeyser 8th Prelims H1 Complete Results
19.67 Samuel Dekeyser 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
20.20 Landon Warren 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
43.46 Samuel Dekeyser 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
48.48 Landon Warren 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:51.66 Relay Team 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
8:41.29 Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
6-0 Braden Brown 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
20-1 Braden Brown 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
16-11 Jacob Holman 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
Pole Vault
13-0 Adam Lee 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
11-6 SB Avery Hennessey-trotter 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
128-9 SB Tate Helm 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
125-11 SB Turk Faitele 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
46-8 Tate Helm 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
45-0.5 Turk Faitele 5th Finals H1 Complete Results