Cowan High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
17.94 | Daylin Waldridge | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
33.72 | SB | Madison Bolton | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:17.94 | h | Madison Bolton | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.84 | Abby Dotson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23.09 | Aleah Wright | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:07.44 | h | Abby Dotson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:10.04 | h | Aleah Wright | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:02.84 | h | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:24.10 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | SB | Sophia Smith | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
8-11 | Daylin Waldridge | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6-3 | Diana Evans | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
89-0 | Sophia Smith | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
66-2 | SB | Shelbie Crabtree | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
27-10.75 | Sophia Smith | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-8.75 | Shelbie Crabtree | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.04 | h | Cam Miller | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.93 | SB | Keagan Keesling | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.65 | Austin Petree | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.14 | h | Cam Miller | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:26.50 | Daniel Wright | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:18.00 | Daniel Wright | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.77 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:27.20 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-8 | Austin Petree | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-3 | Keagan Keesling | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
111-0.5 | SB | Karson Miller | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
73-8.5 | Addison Delk | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-6 | Karson Miller | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-7.25 | Addison Delk | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |