Loading
MileSplit Indiana
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Western Indiana Classic III 2018
Feb 24, 2018
DePauw University - Indoor Tennis and Track Facility
Greencastle, IN
Hosted by
Depauw University
Timing/Results
timingMD
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Photos
Articles
Teams
Elite Performances
Standard
Gold
Silver
Meet Results
49
performances met the
MileSplit US Second Team standard
.
HS Girls
Mark
Athlete
Team
1600 Meter Run Finals
4:50.81
Emma Wilson
Greencastle High School
1600 Meter Run Finals
4:58.71
Phoebe Bates
Carmel High School
1600 Meter Run Finals
5:01.59
Breanna Alderton
Owensboro
1600 Meter Run Finals
5:02.96
Abi Little
Noblesville High School
1600 Meter Run Finals
5:03.20
Jenna Barker
Seton Catholic High School
1600 Meter Run Finals
5:04.42
Maddie Dalton
Carmel High School
1600 Meter Run Finals
5:18.05
Grace Dean
Lawrence North High School
1600 Meter Run Finals
5:19.07
Brianna Lawson
Franklin Central High School
1600 Meter Run Finals
5:19.09
Sarah Greer
Lawrence North High School
200 Meter Dash Finals
26.20
Sheniya Brown
Ben Davis High School
200 Meter Dash Finals
26.30
Skylynn Blue
North Central High School (Indianapolis)
3200 Meter Run Finals
11:40.56
Sarah Been
Elizabethtown
400 Meter Dash Finals
58.72
Mikeisha Covington
Unattached - IN
400 Meter Dash Finals
58.92
Maria Anderson
Noblesville High School
4x400 Meter Relay Finals
4:06.41
Relay Team
Male
60 Meter Dash Finals
7.77
Sheniya Brown
Ben Davis High School
800 Meter Run Finals
2:17.09
Breanna Alderton
Owensboro
800 Meter Run Finals
2:19.31
McKenzie Bell
Spencer County
800 Meter Run Finals
2:20.59
Abi Little
Noblesville High School
800 Meter Run Finals
2:21.03
Susanna Sharples-Gordon
Noblesville High School
High Jump Finals
5-0
Mackenzie Turner
Indiana State Athletic Club
High Jump Finals
5-0
Amiyah James
Carmel High School
High Jump Finals
5-2
Khera Goss
Ben Davis High School
High Jump Finals
5-2
Tacoria Humphrey
Warren Central High School
High Jump Finals
5-2
Avalee Jeffers
Clay City High School
High Jump Finals
5-6.5
Sarah Flight
Charleston
Long Jump Finals
17-0
Faith Frye
Casey (C.-Westfield)
Pole Vault Finals
11-0
Carolyn Bakx
Lawrence North High School
Shot Put Finals
39-3
Megan Lambrecht
Unattached - IN
HS Boys
Mark
Athlete
Team
1600 Meter Run Finals
4:26.40
Dylan Allen
Male
1600 Meter Run Finals
4:26.91
Justin Niederhaus
Princeton Community High School
1600 Meter Run Finals
4:27.29
Christian Parker
Madisonville-North Hopkins
1600 Meter Run Finals
4:28.05
Nick Oakley
Charleston
1600 Meter Run Finals
4:29.16
Kenny Arnold
Lawrence North High School
200 Meter Dash Finals
22.77
Mike Adams
Ben Davis High School
200 Meter Dash Finals
22.85
Isiah Pantiere
Springs Valley High School
3200 Meter Run Finals
9:47.11
Noah Hufnagel
Heritage Hills High School
60 Meter Hurdles Finals
8.20
Darian Clyburn
Male
60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
8.20
Darian Clyburn
Male
60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
8.21
Peyton Haack
Westfield High School
60 Meter Hurdles Finals
8.29
Daryl Black
Unattached - IN
60 Meter Hurdles Finals
8.38
Dainon Wray
Westfield High School
60 Meter Dash Finals
7.01
Mike Adams
Ben Davis High School
High Jump Finals
6-4
Johnny Adams
Ben Davis High School
High Jump Finals
6-4
Drew Hartmann
Noblesville High School
Pole Vault Finals
14-0
Dayton Black
Charleston
Pole Vault Finals
14-6
Dillon Richard
Avon High School
Pole Vault Finals
15-0
Nathan Stone
Lawrence North High School
Shot Put Finals
57-5
Brock King
Avon High School