boys 5k
pl - - name school - - - time pace yr
1 1 369 Tommy Koehl Bishop Dwenger 17:25 17:25.8 5:37/M 11
2 2 382 Drew Reiling Bishop Dwenger 17:36 17:36.8 5:41/M 11
3 3 388 Max Simcox Bishop Dwenger 17:40 17:40.9 5:42/M 10
4 4 381 Chris Raines Bishop Dwenger 17:53 17:53.6 5:46/M 11
5 5 312 Logan Schmucker Snider 17:57 17:57.5 5:47/M 12
6 6 383 Liam Row Bishop Dwenger 18:18 18:18.3 5:54/M 9
7 7 311 Todd Schlegel Snider 18:22 18:22.8 5:55/M 12
8 8 391 Chris Svitek Bishop Dwenger 18:29 18:29.2 5:58/M 9
9 9 353 Keaton Broerman Bishop Dwenger 18:44 18:44.4 6:03/M 11
10 10 235 Jonah Lemmon Northrop 18:45 18:45.0 6:03/M 9
11 11 231 Aidan Dohm Northrop 18:45 18:45.6 6:03/M 11
12 12 297 Zachary Griffin Snider 18:45 18:45.8 6:03/M 12
13 13 287 Mason Barney Snider 18:46 18:46.5 6:03/M 11
14 (> 7) 392 Dustin Teders Bishop Dwenger 18:47 18:47.4 6:04/M 9
15 14 316 Carter Wilson Snider 18:48 18:48.8 6:04/M 9
16 (> 7) 393 Alex Trahin Bishop Dwenger 18:50 18:50.9 6:05/M 11
17 15 303 Mason McKenna Snider 19:00 19:00.1 6:08/M 9
18 16 242 Christopher Valencia Northrop 19:07 19:07.5 6:10/M 10
19 17 293 Andrew Dane Snider 19:08 19:08.5 6:10/M 9
20 18 237 Caleb Nichelson Northrop 19:11 19:11.9 6:11/M 11
21 (> 7) 357 Vinny Cavacini Bishop Dwenger 19:13 19:13.4 6:12/M 11
22 (> 7) 315 Johnathon Spuller Snider 19:15 19:15.1 6:13/M 9
23 (> 7) 291 Ethan Corbin Snider 19:17 19:17.2 6:13/M 9
24 (> 7) 355 Alex Campbell Bishop Dwenger 19:20 19:20.2 6:14/M 12
25 (> 7) 356 Daniel Cava Bishop Dwenger 19:25 19:25.4 6:16/M 9
26 (> 7) 294 Stuart Findley Snider 19:32 19:32.6 6:18/M 10
27 19 229 Andrew Costa Northrop 19:36 19:36.7 6:19/M 11
28 (> 7) 375 Ben Miles Bishop Dwenger 19:40 19:40.9 6:21/M 11
29 (> 7) 390 Joe Straley Bishop Dwenger 19:44 19:44.7 6:22/M 11
30 20 192 Caleb Goodwin Concordia 19:46 19:46.0 6:23/M 9
31 (> 7) 351 Michael Barton Bishop Dwenger 19:47 19:47.2 6:23/M 11
32 (> 7) 385 Joe Schipper Bishop Dwenger 19:49 19:49.9 6:24/M 9
33 (> 7) 363 Daniel Gonzalez Bishop Dwenger 19:58 19:58.2 6:26/M 11
34 21 244 Tychicus White Northrop 20:00 20:00.8 6:27/M 12
35 22 203 Reid Webber Concordia 20:01 20:01.7 6:27/M 11
36 (< 5) 159 Gavin Ealey Bishop Luers 20:03 20:03.1 6:28/M 10
37 (> 7) 314 Tristin Spilker Snider 20:03 20:03.1 6:28/M 10
38 (> 7) 302 Dakota Maynard Snider 20:04 20:04.6 6:28/M 9
39 (> 7) 370 John Landrigan Bishop Dwenger 20:04 20:04.9 6:28/M 12
40 (> 7) 373 Pat McMasters Bishop Dwenger 20:07 20:07.4 6:29/M 12
41 (> 7) 296 Broderick Golden Snider 20:14 20:14.4 6:32/M 9
42 (> 7) 307 Lukas Redmond Snider 20:17 20:17.0 6:33/M 9
43 (> 7) 319 Jonah Ybarra Snider 20:17 20:17.1 6:33/M 9
44 (> 7) 371 Christian Lapp Bishop Dwenger 20:21 20:21.8 6:34/M 9
45 23 194 Andy Klage Concordia 20:24 20:24.1 6:35/M 11
46 24 225 Kylve Bathlazard Northrop 20:25 20:25.9 6:35/M 12
47 (< 5) 267 Ali Mutlek North Side 20:27 20:27.8 6:36/M 10
48 (> 7) 372 Noah Maskal Bishop Dwenger 20:36 20:36.9 6:39/M 9
49 (> 7) 295 Aden Funk Snider 20:44 20:44.0 6:41/M 9
50 (> 7) 359 Evan Didier Bishop Dwenger 20:44 20:44.4 6:41/M 9
51 (> 7) 308 Aidan Reinders Snider 20:44 20:44.7 6:41/M 9
52 (> 7) 380 Matthias Post Bishop Dwenger 20:45 20:45.8 6:42/M 11
53 (< 5) 268 Aung Oo North Side 20:46 20:46.7 6:42/M 12
54 25 186 Eli Allen Concordia 20:48 20:48.8 6:43/M 12
55 (> 7) 361 Luke Elsasser Bishop Dwenger 20:49 20:49.9 6:43/M 11
56 (> 7) 301 Dylan Mast Snider 20:52 20:52.0 6:44/M 9
57 26 189 Thomas Cardenas Concordia 20:55 20:55.2 6:45/M 9
58 (> 7) 352 Frank Baumgartner Bishop Dwenger 20:58 20:58.5 6:46/M 9
59 (> 7) 364 Sam Horine Bishop Dwenger 20:59 20:59.3 6:46/M 10
60 (> 7) 290 Jared Bowling Snider 21:06 21:06.7 6:48/M 12
61 (> 7) 397 Josh Wolfe Bishop Dwenger 21:20 21:20.7 6:53/M 12
62 (> 7) 306 Christian Miller Snider 21:21 21:21.5 6:53/M 12
63 (> 7) 234 Evan Kytta Northrop 21:24 21:24.8 6:54/M 10
64 (> 7) 367 Carson James Bishop Dwenger 21:33 21:33.9 6:57/M 9
65 (> 7) 318 Austin Wunderich Snider 21:34 21:34.5 6:57/M 11
66 27 195 Thomas Kratzman Concordia 21:41 21:41.5 7:00/M 9
67 (> 7) 288 Colin Bell Snider 21:44 21:44.5 7:01/M 11
68 (> 7) 378 Jacob Parsons Bishop Dwenger 22:06 22:06.5 7:08/M 10
69 (> 7) 236 Jason Mai Northrop 22:08 22:08.4 7:08/M 9
70 (> 7) 365 Tyler Hudon Bishop Dwenger 22:08 22:08.8 7:08/M 9
71 (< 5) 163 Aaron Schall Bishop Luers 22:14 22:14.3 7:10/M 11
72 (> 7) 292 Trevor Cunningham Snider 22:26 22:26.3 7:14/M 11
73 (> 7) 299 Bryce Hower Snider 22:28 22:28.7 7:15/M 11
74 (> 7) 366 Jack Jacobs Bishop Dwenger 22:46 22:46.0 7:21/M 9
75 (> 7) 387 Jon Schroeder Bishop Dwenger 22:51 22:51.6 7:22/M 9
76 (> 7) 389 Grant Sorg Bishop Dwenger 22:54 22:54.8 7:23/M 9
77 (< 5) 258 Gabe Bartel North Side 22:55 22:55.6 7:24/M 12
78 (> 7) 289 Logan Blinn Snider 23:12 23:12.1 7:29/M 10
79 28 200 Austin Rohde Concordia 23:22 23:22.1 7:32/M 9
80 (> 7) 310 Andrew Schiebel Snider 23:23 23:23.3 7:33/M 11
81 (> 7) 309 Hunter Saunders Snider 23:24 23:24.9 7:33/M 9
82 (> 7) 377 Ben Otto Bishop Dwenger 23:27 23:27.7 7:34/M 12
83 (> 7) 394 John Turner Bishop Dwenger 23:36 23:36.2 7:37/M 10
84 (< 5) 160 Alex Epple Bishop Luers 23:42 23:42.1 7:39/M 9
85 (> 7) 374 Tim McMasters Bishop Dwenger 23:57 23:57.9 7:44/M 9
86 (< 5) 266 Ethan Metz North Side 23:58 23:58.5 7:44/M 9
87 (> 7) 384 Andrew Roy Bishop Dwenger 23:59 23:59.1 7:44/M 9
88 (> 7) 188 Noah Bieberich Concordia 24:51:00 24:51.5 8:01/M 9
89 (< 5) 164 Michael Schweller Bishop Luers 24:55:00 24:55.1 8:02/M 12
90 (> 7) 232 Payton DuVall Northrop 25:35:00 25:35.4 8:15/M 9
91 (< 5) 347 Tony Tin Wayne 26:52:00 26:52.5 8:40/M 11
92 (< 5) 340 Benito Flowtow Wayne 28:16:00 28:16.8 9:07/M 12
93 (> 7) 240 Aaron Salisbury Northrop 33:16:00 33:16.2 10:44/M 9
94 (> 7) 224 Alexander Ashby Northrop 33:18:00 33:18.7 10:45/M 9
girls 5k
pl - - name school - - - time pace yr
1 1 101 Susie Beeber Bishop Dwenger 20:08 20:08.7 6:30/M 10
2 2 172 Rhaya Kaschinske Concordia 20:47 20:47.0 6:42/M 9
3 3 221 Summer Silvers-Barone Northrop 21:19 21:19.9 6:53/M 10
4 4 102 Julia Broerman Bishop Dwenger 21:23 21:23.1 6:54/M 9
5 5 182 Haley Ulmer Concordia 21:23 21:23.6 6:54/M 11
6 6 111 Hannah Ewing Bishop Dwenger 21:40 21:40.4 6:59/M 11
7 7 128 Megan Palmer Bishop Dwenger 21:42 21:42.6 7:00/M 11
8 8 168 Brenna Butler Concordia 22:12 22:12.6 7:10/M 9
9 9 206 Kelsey Elward Northrop 22:27 22:27.8 7:15/M 11
10 10 214 Nedrah Kilby Northrop 22:36 22:36.9 7:17/M 11
11 11 123 Josie McIntyre Bishop Dwenger 22:40 22:40.7 7:19/M 9
12 12 176 Mary Pennekamp Concordia 22:45 22:45.0 7:20/M 10
13 13 175 Grace Pennekamp Concordia 22:45 22:45.7 7:20/M 10
14 14 177 Jada Shaw Concordia 22:57 22:57.9 7:24/M 12
15 15 274 Emma Hedrick Snider 22:59 22:59.4 7:25/M 9
16 16 271 Mackenzie Freeman Snider 23:00 23:00.3 7:25/M 12
17 17 174 Katelyn Nix Concordia 23:02 23:02.1 7:26/M 9
18 18 121 Isabel Knight Bishop Dwenger 23:07 23:07.1 7:27/M 11
19 19 219 Mallory Potter Northrop 23:23 23:23.6 7:33/M 12
20 20 109 Julia Eckrich Bishop Dwenger 23:24 23:24.4 7:33/M 10
21 21 276 Jada Kepney Snider 23:30 23:30.8 7:35/M 10
22 (> 7) 103 Maria Cavacini Bishop Dwenger 23:31 23:31.4 7:35/M 10
23 (> 7) 112 Lauryn Federspiel Bishop Dwenger 23:32 23:32.2 7:35/M 12
24 (> 7) 125 Jackie Miles Bishop Dwenger 23:39 23:39.0 7:38/M 9
25 (> 7) 133 Maggie Schroeder Bishop Dwenger 23:39 23:39.8 7:38/M 12
26 22 144 Margaret Cicchiello Bishop Luers 24:05:00 24:05.3 7:46/M 12
27 (> 7) 117 Elise Huhn Bishop Dwenger 24:09:00 24:09.2 7:47/M 9
28 (> 7) 114 Anna Getty Bishop Dwenger 24:11:00 24:11.6 7:48/M 12
29 23 153 Lily Shafer Bishop Luers 24:17:00 24:17.8 7:50/M 11
30 (> 7) 119 Daphne Kimes Bishop Dwenger 24:18:00 24:18.1 7:50/M 12
31 24 279 Emma Newhard Snider 24:22:00 24:22.6 7:52/M 12
32 (> 7) 120 Maria Klingenberger Bishop Dwenger 24:27:00 24:27.9 7:53/M 11
33 (> 7) 115 Nikki Gloudemans Bishop Dwenger 24:28:00 24:28.1 7:54/M 12
34 25 278 Rachel Maciejewski Snider 24:29:00 24:29.3 7:54/M 11
35 (> 7) 107 Faith Didier Bishop Dwenger 24:30:00 24:30.8 7:54/M 10
36 26 217 Cindy Nguyen Northrop 24:35:00 24:35.6 7:56/M 11
37 (> 7) 183 Allie Wade Concordia 24:42:00 24:42.0 7:58/M 12
38 (> 7) 129 Maddie Quinn Bishop Dwenger 24:46:00 24:46.4 7:59/M 9
39 (> 7) 179 Michaela Sheets Concordia 24:47:00 24:47.6 8:00/M 12
40 27 141 Mary Braun Bishop Luers 25:14:00 25:14.6 8:08/M 10
41 28 207 Grace Gonzalez Northrop 25:28:00 25:28.6 8:13/M 9
42 (> 7) 124 Kiera Meyer Bishop Dwenger 25:30:00 25:30.4 8:14/M 9
43 (> 7) 137 Kiera Till Bishop Dwenger 25:33:00 25:33.0 8:15/M 12
44 (> 7) 139 Mary Kate Zehr Bishop Dwenger 25:34:00 25:34.0 8:15/M 9
45 (> 7) 132 Lizzy Roy Bishop Dwenger 25:45:00 25:45.9 8:18/M 12
46 (> 7) 130 Kate Rashevich Bishop Dwenger 25:46:00 25:46.4 8:19/M 9
47 (> 7) 110 Olivia Eisaman Bishop Dwenger 25:55:00 25:55.3 8:22/M 10
48 29 152 Maria Renner Bishop Luers 26:04:00 26:04.4 8:25/M 11
49 30 281 Caitlin Pfefferkorn Snider 26:17:00 26:17.3 8:29/M 10
50 (> 7) 180 Emma Stoody Concordia 26:48:00 26:48.3 8:39/M 10
51 31 215 Tracy Mai Northrop 27:18:00 27:18.3 8:48/M 10
52 (> 7) 118 Julia Hunnicutt Bishop Dwenger 27:22:00 27:22.5 8:50/M 11
53 (> 7) 116 Lareesa Gough Bishop Dwenger 27:26:00 27:26.7 8:51/M 10
54 (> 7) 122 Megan Lapp Bishop Dwenger 27:31:00 27:31.5 8:53/M 12
55 (> 7) 211 Neli Jasarevic Northrop 28:12:00 28:12.8 9:06/M 10
56 (> 7) 216 Indry Martinez Northrop 28:17:00 28:17.4 9:07/M 12
57 (< 5) 250 Alexis Miller North Side 28:42:00 28:42.5 9:15/M 10
58 (> 7) 220 Chloe Pratt Northrop 29:43:00 29:43.8 9:35/M 11
59 (< 5) 248 Hannah Matson North Side 30:40:00 30:40.6 9:54/M 10
60 32 148 Ani King Bishop Luers 31:49:00 31:49.3 10:16/M 11
61 (> 7) 208 Kaitlyn Gonzalez Northrop 32:17:00 32:17.2 10:25/M 10