Official Team Scores
1. North Central (Indianapolis) 33
2. Avon 52
3. Brownsburg 83
4. West Lafayette 133
5. Westfield 141
6. Center Grove 183
7. Southport 193
8. Pendleton Heights 215
9. Lawrence North 262
10. Herron 289
11. Ben Davis 318
12. Plainfield 330
13. Columbus East 406
14. Batesville 410
15. Greenfield-Central 494
16. East Noble 496
17. Western Boone 513
18. Crawfordsville 539
Mens Results
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Oneel Occenat 17:06.1 North Central (India...
2. 11 Charles Voglewede 17:11.9 Brownsburg
3. 12 Antwine Johnson 17:15.1 North Central (India...
4. 11 Eric Petersen 17:23.9 North Central (India...
5. 10 James Jackson 17:24.3 North Central (India...
6. 10 Justin Loh 17:24.8 Avon
7. 10 Awet Hailu 17:25.4 Avon
8. 11 Eli Eckert 17:29.0 Herron
9. 11 Carter Delworth 17:30.6 West Lafayette
10. 10 Ethan Maharas 17:32.8 Avon
11. 10 Austin Alley 17:34.5 Brownsburg
12. 11 William Sims 17:37.0 Avon
13. 12 Michael Breckler 17:38.2 Brownsburg
14. Lee Ellyson 17:43.5 Southport
15. 9 Emeron Bostic 17:44.9 Westfield
16. 12 Conner Walsh 17:46.4 Center Grove
17. 10 Jake Shepherd 17:48.6 Avon
18. 9 Josh Springborn 17:52.1 Westfield
19. 11 August Parent 17:52.7 Avon
20. 11 Bennett Imel 17:55.7 North Central (India...
21. 10 Alec Meister 17:59.2 West Lafayette
22. 11 Scout Bogan 17:59.6 Avon
23. 11 Cole Buck 18:00.0 Pendleton Heights
24. 10 Cole Hockema 18:00.8 West Lafayette
25. 9 Jon Petersen 18:01.0 North Central (India...
26. 9 Sam Crook 18:01.4 Avon
27. 12 Malcolm Corbett 18:01.9 North Central (India...
28. 12 Spencer Kutschera 18:03.2 North Central (India...
29. 10 Panin Skiles 18:04.3 Brownsburg
30. 10 Sean Montgomery 18:07.8 Center Grove
31. 11 Max Muhkin 18:10.5 North Central (India...
32. 9 Malachi Hamshire 18:10.7 Southport
33. 10 Jack Copeland 18:10.9 Brownsburg
34. 9 Kole Kelley 18:11.4 Brownsburg
35. 12 Jacob Oppy 18:11.8 Brownsburg
36. 12 Luke Henry 18:12.6 Lawrence North
37. 11 Phillip Parmelee 18:13.8 North Central (India...
38. 10 Brett Heckman 18:14.2 Brownsburg
39. 10 Luke Schmitt 18:15.0 Center Grove
40. 10 Nicholas Davis 18:15.1 North Central (India...
41. 12 Ryan Shannon 18:15.5 Westfield
42. 11 Corey Phillips 18:15.6 Westfield
43. 9 Trevor Nolan 18:16.8 Brownsburg
44. 12 Jacob Mears 18:17.1 Westfield
45. 11 Jacob Ruschhaupt 18:17.8 North Central (India...
46. 12 Ethan Halloran 18:19.4 North Central (India...
47. 10 Bradley McManus 18:20.9 Westfield
48. 10 Connor O'Neill 18:21.0 Avon
49. 9 Emmett Berryhill 18:21.6 West Lafayette
50. 9 Andre Hazbun 18:22.1 West Lafayette
51. - Sam Maurer 18:24.4 Brownsburg
52. 12 Tim Wilson 18:26.1 Avon
53. 9 Jacob Beene 18:26.8 Westfield
54. 10 Nate Spencer 18:26.9 Pendleton Heights
55. 10 Mael Brouwer 18:28.6 Brownsburg
56. 11 Will Kirby 18:31.2 Herron
57. 10 Logan Rousu 18:31.8 North Central (India...
58. 12 Thomas May 18:32.3 Westfield
59. 11 Bartosz Stoppel 18:32.6 Avon
60. 11 Jalen Ray 18:33.3 Lawrence North
61. 10 Edwin Molina 18:33.5 Avon
62. 10 David Lamb 18:36.3 North Central (India...
63. 11 Andrew Wiggs 18:36.4 Avon
64. 9 Kevin Rostam 18:36.6 Avon
65. 10 Jesse Rich 18:37.2 Southport
66. 10 Clay Kipper 18:38.3 Westfield
67. 10 Weldu Todd 18:38.4 Center Grove
68. 10 CJ Gannaway 18:38.9 Plainfield
69. 9 Kyle Drinkut 18:39.6 Pendleton Heights
70. 9 Alex Matthews 18:40.3 Westfield
71. 9 Adin Rademacher 18:40.5 Brownsburg
72. 9 Ryan Schemel 18:43.6 Westfield
73. 9 Taylor Skalon 18:44.2 Pendleton Heights
74. 9 Justin Polly 18:45.1 Southport
75. 9 Woodrow Murray 18:45.5 North Central (India...
76. 11 Victor Salinas 18:46.4 Ben Davis
77. 10 Ryan Sadtler 18:47.5 Columbus East
78. 10 Austin Davis 18:47.7 Pendleton Heights
79. 9 Stafan Allen 18:48.3 Plainfield
80. - Gage Biggerstyaff 18:50.2 Southport
81. 11 Diego Cardoso 18:51.7 Lawrence North
82. 12 Anderson Whitnell 18:54.1 North Central (India...
83. 9 Kyler Koning 18:55.1 Westfield
84. 11 Luke Henkel 18:55.2 North Central (India...
85. 11 Matthew Monzingo 18:56.6 Avon
86. 10 Wence Robles 18:58.2 Avon
87. 11 Sam Engers 18:58.4 West Lafayette
88. 9 William Slover 18:59.6 Westfield
89. 9 Josh Dykema 19:00.7 Westfield
90. 10 Luke Esser 19:02.8 Batesville
91. 9 Aidan Galt 19:04.5 Center Grove
92. 12 Will Harvey 19:07.9 Lawrence North
93. 9 Youssef Soloman 19:10.0 Ben Davis
94. 12 Garrett Wagner 19:11.1 Batesville
95. 9 Blake Kottlowski 19:11.4 Southport
96. 9 Evan Rink 19:11.6 Westfield
97. 9 John Bowling 19:12.1 Herron
98. 10 Jacob Hoffman 19:12.9 Avon
99. - Raiginald Comia 19:14.0 Ben Davis
100. Johnathan Mendoza 19:14.1 Southport
101. 11 Thomas Day 19:14.1 West Lafayette
102. 12 Mohamed Mohamed 19:16.7 Ben Davis
103. 11 Garret Benham 19:16.8 Lawrence North
104. 11 Nile Gebreselassie 19:17.9 Avon
105. 9 Zach Tandoc 19:18.2 Avon
106. 11 Sam Hynds 19:18.2 Plainfield
107. 10 Michael Goebel 19:19.3 Center Grove
108. 10 Henry Hartley 19:20.2 Brownsburg
109. 10 Josh Church 19:21.7 West Lafayette
110. 9 Ben Hochgesang 19:21.8 Avon
111. 11 Cameron Mothersead 19:23.8 Avon
112. 9 Quinten Rostron 19:26.9 Lawrence North
113. 11 Maurice Higgins 19:28.9 Ben Davis
114. Ike Arive 19:30.1 North Central (India...
115. 11 Aiden Ramsey 19:32.6 Ben Davis
116. 11 Derek Garzinski 19:33.9 Plainfield
117. 9 Cameron O'Mara 19:35.5 Avon
118. 9 Jake Helton 19:36.0 Columbus East
119. 11 Dillon Gardner 19:37.2 Center Grove
120. 9 Avarey Newman 19:37.4 Brownsburg
121. 9 Dawit Solomon 19:38.6 Avon
122. 12 Isaac Baxter 19:40.4 Lawrence North
123. 10 Cristian Hernandez 19:40.9 Crawfordsville
124. 9 Zion Garron Ciberay 19:41.4 Westfield
125. 9 Hayden Hudnall 19:41.9 Westfield
126. 10 Nathan Hudnut 19:42.2 North Central (India...
127. 11 Hayes Morrison 19:42.9 Brownsburg
128. 9 Gage Guenin 19:43.1 Greenfield-Central
129. 9 Carter Brickler 19:44.8 Ben Davis
130. 10 Chris DeFabis 19:45.3 Ben Davis
131. 10 Chase Grate 19:45.5 East Noble
132. 11 Landis Nemeth 19:46.0 Avon
133. 9 Chris Hutto 19:46.8 Ben Davis
134. 10 Nick Poynter 19:46.9 Pendleton Heights
135. 12 Leo Banks 19:46.9 North Central (India...
136. 10 Nicholas James 19:47.3 Avon
137. 9 Justin Santiago 19:47.4 Westfield
138. 10 Liam Donahue 19:47.6 Plainfield
139. 9 David Enz 19:49.2 Avon
140. 10 Bernard Piotrowski 19:50.5 Ben Davis
141. 11 Cal Welker 19:50.6 North Central (India...
142. 9 Jack Bogan 19:53.2 Avon
143. 9 Logan Shaffer 19:53.8 Avon
144. Sam Tanner 19:53.9 Herron
145. Noah Weiner 19:54.2 North Central (India...
146. 9 Adam Hollowell 19:56.6 Batesville
147. 10 Cole Kingery 19:57.5 Brownsburg
148. 10 Jackson Mroch 19:59.0 Westfield
149. 9 Winslow Skyler 19:59.2 Lawrence North
150. 9 Kyler Corbin 19:59.5 East Noble
151. 9 Riley Keller 19:59.7 Pendleton Heights
152. 9 Alex Lefevre 20:00.2 Westfield
153. 12 Brayden Enz 20:00.4 Avon
154. 12 Anthony Ferguson 20:01.3 North Central (India...
155. 11 Michael Krauter 20:01.8 Herron
156. 11 Gabe Leffler 20:01.9 North Central (India...
157. 9 Tate Wheeler 20:02.6 Westfield
158. 11 Jared Baker 20:04.6 Columbus East
159. 9 Caden McClure 20:04.8 Plainfield
160. 10 Nick Walter 20:04.8 Columbus East
161. 12 Aaron Trejo 20:05.1 Ben Davis
162. 11 Ivan Medina 20:05.8 Ben Davis
163. 11 Clayton Todd 20:06.9 Pendleton Heights
164. 11 Ibtihaj Butt 20:07.0 Avon
165. 11 Jace Longere 20:07.8 Pendleton Heights
166. 11 Jason Montgomery 20:08.0 Herron
167. 10 Jonah Hermann 20:08.0 Lawrence North
168. 10 Rob Foland 20:08.8 Westfield
169. 11 Jacob Imbus 20:10.1 Western Boone
170. 10 Thomas Morgan 20:10.4 West Lafayette
171. 10 Caleb Yeoman 20:11.3 West Lafayette
172. 11 Anthony Keedy 20:12.9 Ben Davis
173. 12 Matt Lee 20:12.9 Ben Davis
174. 10 Andrew Moodie 20:14.6 Brownsburg
175. 9 Josh Wilcox 20:14.7 West Lafayette
176. Jack Mannon 20:15.4 North Central (India...
177. 10 Gavin Gavorski 20:15.9 Center Grove
178. 10 Gage Baumgart 20:16.2 Westfield
179. 10 Raul Lazo 20:20.0 North Central (India...
180. 10 Aron Gebre 20:20.9 Avon
181. 9 Trey Guntz 20:21.5 North Central (India...
182. 9 Ben Harris 20:25.9 Westfield
183. - Brooks Hillenbrand 20:28.2 North Central (India...
184. 10 Graham Kanwit 20:29.7 Center Grove
185. 10 Josh Gritt 20:30.9 Southport
186. 10 Casey Brown 20:31.0 Pendleton Heights
187. 9 Aron Commons 20:31.4 North Central (India...
188. 9 Jon Polheber 20:31.5 Westfield
189. 9 Owen Lowhorn 20:33.9 Pendleton Heights
190. 9 Ijohn Cook 20:36.8 North Central (India...
191. 10 Jett Burton 20:37.2 West Lafayette
192. 9 Sam Boomershine 20:37.6 North Central (India...
193. 9 Thomas Hancock 20:37.6 Avon
194. 12 Robbie Lofland 20:39.1 Ben Davis
195. 10 Perry Jackson 20:42.1 Danville
196. 10 Micah Smith 20:43.4 Greenfield-Central
197. 10 Jon Love 20:44.1 West Lafayette
198. 10 Devin Poindexter 20:44.4 Columbus East
199. 9 Noah Howson 20:45.0 North Central (India...
200. 10 Tyler Speitel 20:45.4 Ben Davis
201. 9 Aaron Toland 20:45.6 Center Grove
202. 9 Isaiah Rosner 20:45.7 North Central (India...
203. 9 Jay Grosfeld 20:46.1 North Central (India...
204. 11 Matiwes Hailu 20:47.0 Avon
205. 9 Riley Wittkamper 20:47.1 Avon
206. 10 Benton Foxworthy 20:47.3 Western Boone
207. 10 Kaleb McBeath 20:47.4 Batesville
208. 9 Aarohn Mantun 20:47.6 Southport
209. 10 Cobey Whaley 20:47.7 North Central (India...
210. 11 Corey Gaylord 20:50.6 Southport
211. 9 Birch Floyd 20:51.5 Westfield
212. 9 Brent Wiggins 20:55.3 South Putnam
213. 10 Noah Theobald 20:55.7 West Lafayette
214. 11 Atticus Ryan 20:55.9 Herron
215. 10 Sam Sibert 20:56.4 East Noble
216. 11 Kyle Ondrovic 20:56.5 Brownsburg
217. 9 Joe Barnard 20:56.9 Herron
218. 10 Jack Koester 21:01.8 Brownsburg
219. 9 Max Edwards 21:02.1 West Lafayette
220. 9 Ranger Kuang 21:05.0 West Lafayette
221. 9 Anthony Keppel 21:05.3 Western Boone
222. 11 John Evans 21:05.9 North Central (India...
223. 9 Landon Sims 21:06.3 Avon
224. 9 Christian Voigt 21:06.9 Greenfield-Central
225. 10 Josh Renzi 21:07.9 Brownsburg
226. 9 Finn Vandewalle 21:08.5 Plainfield
227. 11 Adam Talbert 21:09.0 West Lafayette
228. 10 Daniel Johnson 21:09.0 South Putnam
229. 11 Ben Herbertz 21:09.4 Herron
230. 10 Daniel Russell 21:09.6 Center Grove
231. 9 Judah Edwards 21:10.3 Herron
232. 9 Alexander Kraus 21:11.3 Avon
233. - Ernest Momodou 21:12.0 Ben Davis
234. Jayson Watson 21:12.9 Pendleton Heights
235. 10 Caleb Wettschurack 21:13.0 Columbus East
236. 9 Nikoles Lynch 21:13.8 Center Grove
237. 9 Remy Boulais 21:14.0 Herron
238. 11 Jalen Pleak 21:14.4 Columbus East
239. 9 Nathan Vallani 21:14.5 Batesville
240. 10 Dominic Tinnirello 21:18.7 Center Grove
241. 12 Oscar De Los Santos 21:18.8 Ben Davis
242. 9 Shane Hughes 21:19.7 North Central (India...
243. 10 Seth Young 21:20.9 Greenfield-Central
244. 11 Enrique Arnold 21:23.4 Herron
245. 11 Brian Hernandez 21:24.7 Ben Davis
246. 11 Garrett Hogue 21:25.9 Ben Davis
247. 10 Jacob Parsons 21:26.3 Western Boone
248. 9 Jaxon Mann 21:28.0 Center Grove
249. 12 Martin Myers 21:28.6 Lawrence North
250. - Lucas Tetrault 21:30.9 North Central (India...
251. 10 Josh Brown 21:31.5 Lawrence North
252. 12 Leo Horvath 21:34.8 North Central (India...
253. 9 Walter Zwettler 21:35.2 Avon
254. 12 Shane Appleman 21:35.5 Ben Davis
255. 9 Sam Parmelee 21:36.4 North Central (India...
256. Parker Rowley 21:36.6 North Central (India...
257. 10 Andy Kim 21:38.1 West Lafayette
258. 9 Cody Coonse 21:38.3 Avon
259. 10 Tom Scherrer 21:42.9 North Central (India...
260. 11 Grant Files 21:47.2 Columbus East
261. 9 Jaxon Howard 21:47.5 Westfield
262. 10 Aron Gebremedhin 21:49.5 Avon
263. 9 Sam Decker 21:51.8 Crawfordsville
264. 9 Chad Kelly 21:52.1 Columbus East
265. 10 Jared Coyle 21:52.2 Greenfield-Central
266. 9 Max Lindsey 21:52.8 Ben Davis
267. 11 Alexander Branham 21:54.7 Avon
268. 9 Evan Borszem 21:55.9 Center Grove
269. 11 Gabriel Smith 21:56.2 Ben Davis
270. 9 Nic Simpson 21:58.0 Avon
271. - Austin Fortman 21:58.0 East Noble
272. 9 Landon Gutzwiller 21:59.0 Batesville
273. 9 Colin Horner 22:00.1 Westfield
274. 10 Bryson Mumford 22:00.4 West Lafayette
275. 9 Eli Shaw 22:01.8 Herron
276. 9 Drew Hendricks 22:01.9 Western Boone
277. 10 Devin Hiatt 22:03.6 Westfield
278. - Spencer Thompson 22:06.1 North Central (India...
279. 9 Liam Kelly 22:06.7 Westfield
280. 9 Dillon Ellyson 22:11.4 Pendleton Heights
281. 11 Corbin Lee 22:11.7 Ben Davis
282. 11 Trevor Ellyson 22:15.3 Pendleton Heights
283. 9 Luke Nuhring 22:16.3 Batesville
284. - Zachary Crowe 22:18.7 North Central (India...
285. 9 James Ebacher 22:19.1 Avon
286. - Camden Chamberlin 22:19.6 North Central (India...
287. 9 Mason Curry 22:19.9 Columbus East
288. 12 Connor Rice 22:21.6 Avon
289. 10 Jeremiah Johnson 22:26.3 Avon
290. 10 Eric Grotland 22:26.4 North Central (India...
291. 9 Isaac Mayer 22:27.4 Southport
292. 9 Makenley Deuschle 22:27.4 Danville
293. 11 Aidan Minto 22:29.4 North Central (India...
294. 11 Matt Piatkowski 22:30.9 Columbus East
295. 9 Tyler Cook 22:33.6 Westfield
296. 10 Richard Pan 22:35.5 Crawfordsville
297. 9 Ben Cornett 22:35.5 Brownsburg
298. 9 Carson Maag 22:41.2 East Noble
299. 10 Devin Burris 22:41.4 Crawfordsville
300. - Andy Brown 22:45.6 North Central (India...
301. 9 Ben Martin 22:46.8 North Central (India...
302. 12 Anthony Staples 22:49.5 Lawrence North
303. 11 Jack Paddock 22:54.0 Lawrence North
304. 9 Aaron Preller 22:54.9 Brownsburg
305. 9 Tyler Schmadeke 22:56.6 Lawrence North
306. 11 Julian Mata 22:57.4 Ben Davis
307. 10 Mason Enneking 23:01.2 Batesville
308. 9 Cesar Argueta 23:04.8 East Noble
309. 10 Jackson Porter 23:05.2 North Central (India...
310. 9 Kayden Van Atta 23:10.8 Southport
311. 9 Jack Isakson 23:12.6 North Central (India...
312. 11 Jonathan Smith 23:13.1 North Central (India...
313. 11 David Grosfeld 23:13.8 North Central (India...
314. 10 J'AVant Harrison 23:18.6 Lawrence North
315. 9 Kevin Martinez-Loz... 23:20.9 Avon
316. 10 Dean Calhoun 23:24.1 Herron
317. 11 Will Mehling 23:24.7 Center Grove
318. 10 Andrew Mayer 23:26.0 Brownsburg
319. 10 Ben Harris 23:29.1 Herron
320. 10 Mike Dunn 23:33.8 Avon
321. 10 Reed Kleis 23:37.1 Brownsburg
322. 9 Alexander Morris 23:39.7 Avon
323. 12 Dakota Baker 23:40.1 Crawfordsville
324. 11 Joshua Mann 23:48.4 Herron
325. 12 Reggie Pearson 23:55.5 Avon
326. 9 Nick Loughery 24:00.4 Lawrence North
327. 10 Alex Ulsas 24:03.1 Westfield
328. 9 Robert White 24:05.2 Lawrence North
329. 9 Tyler Sisk 24:12.3 Avon
330. 10 Aaron Wagner 24:22.8 East Noble
331. 9 Alex Rosenau 24:26.2 Avon
332. Seth Ramsey 24:38.2 Herron
333. 10 Michael Carter 24:40.0 Center Grove
334. 9 Joseph Williamson 24:44.7 Lawrence North
335. 10 Mason Green 24:59.5 Batesville
336. Josh Park 25:03.3 West Lafayette
337. 9 Aaron Solis Tapia 25:08.4 Ben Davis
338. 9 Keenan Harb 25:11.2 West Lafayette
339. 9 Harrison Evens 25:41.7 Southport
340. - Landon Rottmann 25:47.1 North Central (India...
341. 11 Jaime Garcia 26:06.3 Herron
342. Darryl Minor 26:23.9 Avon
343. 12 Chris Sommers 26:54.4 West Lafayette
344. - Donnie Smith 27:14.0 Herron
345. 9 Ben Kutschera 27:14.7 North Central (India...
346. 9 Charlie Bawcum 27:49.4 North Central (India...
347. 10 Eli Marusich 28:02.5 Brownsburg
348. - Malachi Temple 28:45.8 Herron
349. 9 Sam Routt 28:50.1 North Central (India...
350. 9 Aydin Kollath 28:58.9 Avon
351. 10 Braeden Keating 29:04.0 Avon
352. 9 Taylor Thompson 31:31.5 North Central (India...
353. 10 Sampson Ojeleye 33:54.1 Avon
Provided by Athletic.net
Official Team Scores
1. Fishers 24
2. Brownsburg 66
3. Zionsville 83
4. Noblesville 114
5. Westfield 124
6. North Central (Indianapolis) 207
7. Center Grove 236
8. Avon 240
9. Pendleton Heights 250
10. West Lafayette 297
11. Southport 316
12. East Noble 335
13. Lawrence North 408
14. Plainfield 430
15. Batesville 434
16. Columbus East 441
17. Ben Davis 487
18. Bellmont 515
19. Herron 610
Womens Results
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Emily Truax 20:36.6 Brownsburg
2. 10 Emma Julien 20:43.6 Fishers
3. 12 Corrine O'Leary 20:47.3 Fishers
4. 11 Elinor Carmona 20:47.7 Fishers
5. 12 Madison Romanyk 20:50.4 Zionsville
6. 12 Sydni Montgomery 20:56.3 Brownsburg
7. 10 Mia Contino 20:59.6 Fishers
8. 9 Georgia Horn 21:13.3 Fishers
9. 10 Grace Judy 21:14.4 Noblesville
10. 11 Grace Strabala 21:19.0 North Central (India...
11. 9 Lauren Sandys 21:22.7 Noblesville
12. 10 Arianna Kelley 21:24.7 Fishers
13. 11 Erin Johnson 21:25.6 Fishers
14. 10 Reagan McCooey 21:26.2 Zionsville
15. 11 Caroline Riebe 21:26.2 Fishers
16. 11 Katherine Sandys 21:28.7 Noblesville
17. 12 Sawyer Osmun 21:28.7 Fishers
18. 9 Isabel Manley 21:29.0 Westfield
19. 10 Sarah Pitts 21:29.5 Brownsburg
20. 11 Kira Bostwick 21:29.8 Zionsville
21. 10 Irene Amalaraj 21:35.8 Brownsburg
22. 12 Abby Celentano 21:36.0 Fishers
23. 11 Ella Robinson 21:45.0 Zionsville
24. 12 Molly Ruggles 21:49.8 Westfield
25. 12 Cameron Ferreri 21:54.6 Westfield
26. 11 Morgan Spears 21:56.4 Brownsburg
27. 11 Anna Boone 21:58.4 Brownsburg
28. 9 Liberty Hayes 22:00.9 Fishers
29. 9 Mycala Brinker 22:03.5 Pendleton Heights
30. 9 Katie Pfeifer 22:04.0 Fishers
31. 12 Rebekah Brainerd 22:07.5 Zionsville
32. 9 Alivia Gustrowsky 22:07.7 Brownsburg
33. 9 Sheridan Eggers 22:09.1 Zionsville
34. 10 Caleigh Brewer 22:11.1 North Central (India...
35. 10 Gabby Ellis 22:12.2 Center Grove
36. 10 Maya Abramson 22:13.4 Avon
37. 12 Cara Duvall 22:13.8 Westfield
38. 10 Grace McNeely 22:15.5 Westfield
39. 11 Maggie McAndrews 22:19.9 Westfield
40. 9 Micah Ellyson 22:20.2 Southport
41. 9 Maya Votapek 22:22.3 Avon
42. 12 Maddie Risner 22:28.6 Avon
43. 9 Chloe Click 22:28.6 Noblesville
44. 10 Allie Conkin 22:29.1 Center Grove
45. 12 Charis Greiwe 22:30.2 Fishers
46. 11 Riley Cronin 22:30.8 Zionsville
47. 11 Grace Brisco 22:31.0 Noblesville
48. 11 Kara Hummer 22:31.3 Zionsville
49. 12 Itoro Udo-Imeh 22:33.9 West Lafayette
50. 9 Margaret Barnett 22:34.0 Westfield
51. 9 Mariah Maley 22:34.7 East Noble
52. 10 Karen Reyes Mon 22:34.9 Zionsville
53. 9 Mia Yates 22:39.0 Fishers
54. 10 Gracie Miller 22:43.4 Noblesville
55. 11 Maria Anderson 22:47.9 Noblesville
56. 9 Ellie Gaffin 22:47.9 Fishers
57. 9 Amelia Simpson 22:48.8 West Lafayette
58. 10 Megan Frank 22:51.0 Southport
59. 10 Marielle Harrell 22:52.3 Center Grove
60. 10 Hilary Pobanz 22:54.5 Zionsville
61. 12 Haley Thomas 22:54.6 Fishers
62. 11 Natalie Segura 22:55.0 Fishers
63. 9 Masey Coots 22:55.7 Westfield
64. 11 Holle Guntz 22:56.3 North Central (India...
65. 9 Hannah Wleklinski 22:56.6 Zionsville
66. 12 Natalia Turben 22:58.5 Fishers
67. 11 Kate Legge 22:58.6 Fishers
68. 9 Bella Cordell 22:59.2 Brownsburg
69. 12 Mikayla Marowski 23:03.3 Noblesville
70. 9 Jenna Phillips 23:08.5 Westfield
71. 11 Elizabeth Welpott 23:10.4 Pendleton Heights
72. 9 Madison Brunnemer 23:10.8 Pendleton Heights
73. 10 Hannah Tippets 23:10.9 Brownsburg
74. 9 Bailey Stewart 23:11.7 Fishers
75. 10 Anna Hazelrigg 23:12.0 Noblesville
76. 10 Abby Tjon 23:12.3 East Noble
77. 9 Abby Serra 23:12.6 West Lafayette
78. 12 Savannah Congrove 23:12.9 Noblesville
79. 10 Samantha Rasmussen 23:13.4 Center Grove
80. Lexi Huber 23:15.2 Batesville
81. 12 Becca Stauffer 23:15.7 North Central (India...
82. 10 Logan Sorrell 23:15.8 Fishers
83. 9 Kylie Heagy 23:16.0 Zionsville
84. 11 Maddie Feister 23:16.9 Brownsburg
85. 12 Josie Parker 23:17.2 Zionsville
86. 11 Cora Mizimakoski 23:20.1 Fishers
87. 9 Kiersten Freeman 23:21.6 Noblesville
88. 11 Alisha Shultz 23:22.8 Fishers
89. 11 Claire Schnefke 23:23.2 Fishers
90. 12 Sarah Dudley 23:24.0 Pendleton Heights
91. 9 Mya McGavic 23:25.0 Noblesville
92. 10 Samantha Richards 23:25.8 East Noble
93. 10 Shannon Luce 23:29.2 Fishers
94. 12 Emma Burgan 23:29.6 Westfield
95. 10 Kate Steiner 23:32.8 Avon
96. 10 Ella Stone 23:32.8 Zionsville
97. 10 Kerrigan Rush 23:32.8 Fishers
98. 9 Alexis Couchman 23:34.8 Zionsville
99. 10 Haley Jordan 23:35.6 Fishers
100. 9 Andrea Costa 23:35.9 Noblesville
101. 9 Evelyn Butler 23:37.3 Fishers
102. 10 Kaylah Keating 23:39.3 Noblesville
103. 11 Ellie Renholzberge 23:41.4 North Central (India...
104. 9 Kennedy Cobb 23:43.9 Westfield
105. 11 Faye Jessup 23:46.5 Brownsburg
106. 10 Jacquelyn Harvey 23:46.7 North Central (India...
107. 11 Michelle Moon 23:47.3 Center Grove
108. 12 Olivia Strobel 23:52.4 Fishers
109. 9 Mary Dombroski 23:52.9 Noblesville
110. 9 Synisha Carter 23:54.8 Pendleton Heights
111. 9 Isabella Maihofer 23:55.2 Brownsburg
112. 12 Clarissa Ricks 23:55.2 Fishers
113. 9 Ava Ralston 23:59.2 Batesville
114. 10 Samantha Cline 24:00.4 Zionsville
115. 9 Jenna Barnes 24:02.7 Westfield
116. 11 McKenna Houston 24:04.9 North Central (India...
117. 11 Hannah Krebs 24:08.3 Southport
118. 9 Victoria Kellum 24:08.5 Zionsville
119. 9 Megan Hoffman 24:08.5 Noblesville
120. 9 Abigail Line 24:08.6 Noblesville
121. 11 Moni Krasteva 24:08.9 Brownsburg
122. 10 Elvira Mondragon-V... 24:09.2 Noblesville
123. 11 Noelle Dennis 24:10.4 Noblesville
124. 9 Julianna Argentine 24:14.8 Zionsville
125. 10 Noelle Naughton 24:15.0 Westfield
126. 11 Neva Carter 24:15.1 Fishers
127. 11 Becca Hiller 24:15.9 Southport
128. 11 Sydney Gray 24:16.0 Center Grove
129. 10 Charis Siefert 24:16.3 Noblesville
130. 11 Delsi Fraser 24:19.0 Center Grove
131. 11 Eliza Vandewalle 24:19.6 Plainfield
132. 10 Aria Sturmer 24:20.9 North Central (India...
133. 10 Kana Clavijo 24:22.4 Fishers
134. 10 Sarah Richardson 24:23.2 Zionsville
135. 9 Kyra Ware 24:24.8 Lawrence North
136. 10 Emily Sorg 24:26.9 Fishers
137. 11 Rachel Zhang 24:27.2 West Lafayette
138. 12 Alex Osmun 24:33.4 Fishers
139. 10 Lexi Ortiz 24:35.7 East Noble
140. 12 Olamide Awoola 24:36.0 Ben Davis
141. 9 Reagan Formisani 24:37.6 Westfield
142. 9 Riley Gearhart 24:38.5 Fishers
143. 12 Libby Cooper 24:38.7 Fishers
144. 11 Michaela Barrett 24:39.2 Brownsburg
145. 9 Millikan Setmeyer 24:40.1 Noblesville
146. 10 Sarah Peyton Hart 24:42.1 North Central (India...
147. 11 Jessica Sutton 24:42.4 North Central (India...
148. 11 Mallory Pence 24:43.9 Avon
149. 10 Erin Creager 24:44.3 Westfield
150. 10 Corrine O'Neil 24:46.2 Avon
151. 11 Sarah Kish 24:48.6 Center Grove
152. 10 Kylee Scarlett 24:48.8 Fishers
153. 10 Michaela Greathouse 24:49.3 Columbus East
154. 11 Sara Lents 24:50.4 Brownsburg
155. 12 Anna Morgan 24:54.1 Lawrence North
156. 9 Klaine Friend 24:55.6 North Central (India...
157. 12 Eva Kissel 24:56.6 Center Grove
158. 9 Audrey Rinker 24:58.1 Noblesville
159. 12 Emily Pulos 25:00.1 Fishers
160. 10 Melanie Stephenson 25:00.8 Lawrence North
161. 10 Paz Peraita 25:02.2 West Lafayette
162. 9 Hayley Honey 25:02.7 Plainfield
163. 12 Allison Stamper 25:02.8 Avon
164. 10 Amy DeTorrice 25:03.7 Zionsville
165. 11 Heather Shrote 25:04.1 Zionsville
166. 10 Maggie Huntley 25:04.4 Westfield
167. 12 Lauren Wolke 25:04.8 Noblesville
168. 11 Ellie Bemis 25:07.6 Center Grove
169. 11 Morgan Jackson 25:08.5 Center Grove
170. 11 Princess Pangan 25:08.7 Bellmont
171. 9 Callie Howell 25:09.6 Noblesville
172. 10 Emma Fentz 25:10.0 Noblesville
173. 9 Remy Locke 25:12.3 Lawrence North
174. 10 Sophia Whicker 25:16.7 Plainfield
175. 9 Rebekah Shutlz 25:17.5 Fishers
176. 11 Yami Diaz 25:17.5 Columbus East
177. 11 Krisha Griffith 25:19.4 Western Boone
178. 12 Kathryn Emerson 25:20.2 North Central (India...
179. 12 Gillian McCann 25:20.9 Fishers
180. 10 Sydney Brown 25:21.2 Ben Davis
181. 10 Marisela Miranda 25:22.3 Columbus East
182. 9 Paige Hallbauer 25:26.2 Fishers
183. 10 Kristen Carnahan 25:28.9 Noblesville
184. 11 Romana Smejkalova 25:29.5 Avon
185. 10 Ellory Smith 25:31.4 Plainfield
186. 11 Madisen Ping 25:32.4 Columbus East
187. 11 Molly Surface 25:32.7 Center Grove
188. 9 Mary Molnar 25:32.8 Noblesville
189. 10 Anna Pictor 25:33.2 Westfield
190. 12 SAMMI MAY 25:34.5 Lawrence North
191. 11 Nina Dillard 25:34.6 Fishers
192. 9 Emma Culwell 25:35.2 Fishers
193. 11 Katarina Amstutz 25:35.3 North Central (India...
194. 10 Holly Bostian 25:36.9 Zionsville
195. 10 Jenna Blackwell 25:37.1 Pendleton Heights
196. 11 Katie Stegemann 25:37.5 Avon
197. 11 Carly Fitzpatrick 25:37.8 Batesville
198. 11 Kate Poltrack 25:40.5 Batesville
199. 9 Grace Connor 25:41.6 Westfield
200. 9 Hope Hornyak 25:42.2 Columbus East
201. 12 Haley Wilson 25:43.0 Westfield
202. 10 Emma Stuber 25:46.7 Fishers
203. 9 Veronica Frantz 25:48.8 Bellmont
204. 11 Ernestine Hursey 25:52.0 Southport
205. 9 Samantha Turben 25:52.2 Fishers
206. 11 Jolie Jensen 25:53.3 Fishers
207. 9 Natalie Derolf 25:54.1 Noblesville
208. Ashleigh DeLong 25:55.2 Noblesville
209. - Lyndsay Valadez 25:57.9 Southport
210. 11 Jordan Shipp 26:06.1 Center Grove
211. 11 Emely Moreno 26:07.5 Ben Davis
212. 10 Campbell Adelsperger 26:08.4 Brownsburg
213. 10 Lauren Gillespie 26:08.6 Brownsburg
214. 11 Kiley Yovanoff 26:09.3 Center Grove
215. 9 Lydia Fenley 26:10.7 Plainfield
216. 11 Elisa Stratton 26:12.9 North Central (India...
217. 9 Isabella Witek 26:14.7 Brownsburg
218. 9 Gracie Thompson 26:14.9 Center Grove
219. 9 Lynna Hendershot 26:16.6 Columbus East
220. 11 Aileen Huang 26:18.7 West Lafayette
221. 9 Paige Deford 26:18.7 Lawrence North
222. 11 Katie Manion 26:21.7 North Central (India...
223. 9 Alyssa Jennings 26:22.6 Westfield
224. 10 Britnee Huggett 26:24.3 East Noble
225. 11 Meghan Leppert 26:24.9 Fishers
226. 9 Emma LaRoche 26:25.6 Avon
227. 10 Olivia Conrad 26:27.4 Bellmont
228. 11 Grace Kline 26:28.4 East Noble
229. 9 Kate Spurgeon 26:28.5 Columbus East
230. 11 Emily Murray 26:30.0 Ben Davis
231. 12 Sydney Luce 26:30.2 Noblesville
232. 9 Caroline Jackson 26:31.4 Avon
233. 9 Natalie Gee 26:36.3 Noblesville
234. 12 Madison Neher 26:37.4 Bellmont
235. 9 Lillian Smith 26:38.6 Avon
236. 9 LaKambria Tula 26:39.6 Southport
237. 10 Naomi Martinez 26:39.9 South Putnam
238. 9 Frannie Fuller 26:41.3 Crawfordsville
239. 12 Abby Rhodes 26:41.3 West Lafayette
240. 9 Payton Brunnemer 26:41.7 Pendleton Heights
241. 11 Emma McNamara 26:44.2 East Noble
242. 10 Coco Bloomer 26:47.6 North Central (India...
243. 11 Emily Spears 26:47.7 North Central (India...
244. 11 Abigail Smith 26:52.4 Southport
245. 9 Emma Giger 26:53.0 Fishers
246. 12 Reilly Woehler 26:54.5 Westfield
247. - Sarah Mendoza 26:56.0 Southport
248. 9 Elysea Smith 26:57.0 Ben Davis
249. 12 Jacqueline Salazar... 26:57.8 Ben Davis
250. 12 Peyton Staab 27:06.2 Center Grove
251. 12 Laura Godleski 27:13.0 Fishers
252. 9 Stephanie Ticen 27:14.8 Ben Davis
253. 10 Shelby Reeves 27:22.4 Southport
254. 9 Sarah DeMann 27:30.2 Noblesville
255. 9 Iris Smith 27:30.3 North Central (India...
256. 9 Audra Martin 27:34.9 Center Grove
257. 11 Ana Garcia de Pare... 27:37.8 Noblesville
258. 10 Lily Hughes-Franc 27:40.1 North Central (India...
259. Cameron Quilling 27:41.3 North Central (India...
260. 9 Katrina Leming 27:43.2 Brownsburg
261. 11 Mercedes Linares 27:46.2 Avon
262. 12 Abby Davis 27:49.0 Pendleton Heights
263. 11 Sarah Hinton 27:53.7 Center Grove
264. 11 Andrea Medina 27:55.1 Ben Davis
265. 11 Isha Sura 27:55.9 Center Grove
266. Haley Rader 27:57.3 Fishers
267. 10 Margaret Fisher 27:57.4 Noblesville
268. 12 Hannah Guy 27:59.5 Brownsburg
269. 12 Jenna Glogoza 28:04.6 Center Grove
270. 11 Renata Garcia 28:05.0 Fishers
271. 11 Delaney Patterson 28:09.0 Brownsburg
272. 12 MacKenzie Rominger 28:11.5 North Central (India...
273. 9 Semhar Araya 28:20.1 Ben Davis
274. 11 Sara Schollenberg 28:29.6 North Central (India...
275. 9 Lily Taylor 28:29.6 North Central (India...
276. 11 Johanna Mollers 28:42.0 Noblesville
277. 11 Janae Butler 28:43.5 Bellmont
278. 10 Saige Kennedy 28:48.0 Noblesville
279. 11 Andraya Fuller 29:01.8 Crawfordsville
280. 11 Mackenzie Watson 29:03.7 Center Grove
281. 10 Ife Awosanya 29:08.9 Southport
282. Reagan Springer 29:10.3 Herron
283. 12 Gabby Person 29:25.8 Southport
284. 10 Gabby Lewis 29:31.7 Fishers
285. 12 Regan Whitesell 29:41.9 Avon
286. 11 Kelsie O?Brien 29:42.9 North Central (India...
287. 10 Amina Dalal 29:44.5 Ben Davis
288. 11 Regan Hunt 29:57.2 North Central (India...
289. 12 Chantal Boeldt 29:58.4 Fishers
290. 9 Eva Chaifetz 30:14.5 North Central (India...
291. 11 Rya Clark 30:16.7 North Central (India...
292. 12 Anna Barnett 30:19.1 Westfield
293. 9 Cassidy Guimont 30:20.7 Lawrence North
294. 9 Julia Robinson 30:21.7 Herron
295. 9 Elizabeth Ringer 30:25.7 Brownsburg
296. 11 Jazlyn Darden 30:26.3 Herron
297. - Jillian Youtsey 30:26.5 Pendleton Heights
298. 10 Anna Scarpone 30:31.1 North Central (India...
299. 10 Julia Ware 30:34.1 North Central (India...
300. 9 Hannah Donnenhoffer 30:41.4 Lawrence North
301. 11 Maddison Watson 30:56.0 Center Grove
302. Nora Rath 31:13.1 Herron
303. 12 Alexandra Pierson 31:16.0 Avon
304. 12 Hannah Canady 31:24.5 Batesville
305. Megan Commons 32:06.6 North Central (India...
306. 9 Jacquelyn Valdes 32:09.3 Center Grove
307. 10 Mahlet Gebremeskel 32:13.0 Ben Davis
308. 9 Karla Guerra 32:14.5 Ben Davis
309. 11 Mary Serge 32:18.3 North Central (India...
310. Bella Turpin 32:49.1 North Central (India...
311. 10 Leah Kline 32:59.2 East Noble
312. 11 Morgan Wools 33:00.3 Center Grove
313. - Madeline Ransford 33:46.3 Herron
314. 10 Kiara Moore 33:51.8 Southport
315. 12 Maria Llaca Gonzal 34:22.8 Fishers
316. 11 Leia Pfeffer 34:39.9 North Central (India...
317. 10 Ella Smith 34:43.7 Bellmont
318. 9 Cadence Peters 36:51.6 North Central (India...
319. 10 Anna Eggers 37:57.0 Ben Davis