Hanover College Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.55 | Teal Burnett | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
28.08 | Kenna Hunter | 1st | Finals H2 | Results | |
28.16 | Simone Henderson | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
28.86 | Erika Jervis | 3rd | Finals H2 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.35 | SB | Kenna Hunter | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:02.81 | SB | Erika Jervis | 1st | Finals H2 | Results |
1:06.80 | Morgan West | 3rd | Finals H3 | Results | |
1:08.52 | Caroline Horn | 4th | Finals H3 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:31.59 | Morgan Hamilton | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:01.39 | Brittany Ferrell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:03.99 | Cameron Trachtman | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:15.36 | SB | Stephanie Simpson | 1st | Finals H2 | Results |
5:18.76 | SB | Amanda Stump | 2nd | Finals H2 | Results |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
19:43.68 | SB | Stephanie Simpson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
19:58.12 | Cameron Trachtman | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.87 | Michelle Witt | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:12.63 | Kara Beasley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.77 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6.75 | Morgan West | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-4 | Kenna Hunter | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14-8.75 | Casey Pennell | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-10.25 | Erin Trimpe | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
9-10.5 | Emily Clancy | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
99-2 | Eve Galbreath | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
113-6 | Megan Richey | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
107-9 | Eve Galbreath | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Javelin | |||||
92-8 | Teal Burnett | 3rd | Finals H2 | Results | |
78-6 | Kenna Hunter | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
74-11 | Eve Galbreath | 6th | Finals H2 | Results | |
70-8 | SB | Haley Huddleston | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
36-9 | Eve Galbreath | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
29-5.5 | SB | Megan Richey | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.21 | Zac Butler | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.13 | Tommaso Girelli | 4th | Finals H3 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.86 | Samuel Pyle | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
23.60 | Gavin Alexander | 4th | Finals H2 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.19 | Samuel Pyle | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
51.35 | Darrell Payne | 1st | Finals H2 | Results | |
51.52 | Gavin Alexander | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
52.17 | Enrico Franchini | 4th | Finals H2 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:59.05 | Hayden Veach | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:14.59 | SB | Joe Rector | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
4:14.95 | Jack Simon | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
57.42 | Andrew Strong | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:00.91 | Logan Davis | 2nd | Finals H2 | Results | |
3000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
11:22.02 | Matthew Young | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.87 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-9.5 | SB | Slade Stevens | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
12-3.5 | Ethan Monnin | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
123-9 | Ivy Stevens | 9th | Finals H2 | Results | |
110-6 | Sam Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
106-5 | Brandon Merrick | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
93-5 | Jacob Sofronco | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
93-2 | Dillon Neff | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
146-8 | Ivy Stevens | 3rd | Finals H2 | Results | |
135-5 | Jacob Sofronco | 7th | Finals H2 | Results | |
120-6 | Dillon Neff | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
114-9 | Brandon Merrick | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
101-8 | Sam Smith | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Javelin | |||||
121-10 | SB | Dontre Woodruff | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
115-6 | Kevin Scholz | 10th | Finals H2 | Results | |
100-3 | Gavin Alexander | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
38-9.75 | SB | Ivy Stevens | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
37-10 | Jacob Sofronco | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
36-6.25 | Brandon Merrick | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
36-2.25 | SB | Sam Smith | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
29-11.5 | Dillon Neff | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |