TEAM SCORING SUMMARY
Final Standings Score Scoring Order Total
1 Maple Creek MS 2-3-4-7-8(17)(28) 1:02:12
2 West Noble MS 1-5-18-25-40(46) 1:03:53
3 East Noble MS 11-14-20-24-38(48)(53) 1:05:03
4 DeKalb MS 15-16-21-39-42(64)(67) 1:05:20
5 Edgewood MS 6-23-32-34-45(60)(61) 1:05:21
6 Westview JH 9-22-26-50-56(88)(91) 1:05:55
7 NorthWood MS 10-27-47-49-51(63)(66) 1:06:23
8 Carroll MS 33-54-55-58-62(65)(69) 1:08:01
9 Summit MS 12-19-72-79-89(94)(95) 1:08:07
10 Leo JH 13-37-59-82-86(96)(100) 1:08:15
11 Indian Springs MS 31-43-74-75-76(77)(84) 1:08:25
12 Wawasee MS 30-35-36-102-113 1:11:26
13 Fairfield JH 41-44-71-78-85(98)(110) 1:08:47
14 Woodside MS 29-57-70-90-92(93)(99) 1:09:29
15 Blackhawk Christian 68-81-83-87-114 1:13:28
16 Goshen MS 52-73-103-104- 1:12:58
17 Angola MS 80-97-101-107- 1:15:02
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
PL name bib team time pace
1 Silva, Isaac 854 West Noble M 12:02.3 ---
2 Swing, Wayne 681 Maple Creek M 12:05.1 0:03.1
3 Barb, Alex 638 Maple Creek M 12:23.1 0:21.1
4 Miller, Nate 667 Maple Creek M 12:26.5 0:24.5
5 Ruisard, Bailey 853 West Noble M 12:32.4 0:30.4
6 Slough, Sam 231 Edgewood MS 12:34.4 0:32.4
7 Nietert, Blake 671 Maple Creek M 12:37.9 0:35.9
8 Mathias, Jake 663 Maple Creek M 12:39.2 0:37.2
9 Rogers, Isaac 867 Westview JH 12:40.2 0:38.2
10 Wolfe, Aidan 768 NorthWood MS 12:48.7 0:46.7
11 Fuller, Kayden 173 East Noble MS 12:50.6 0:48.6
12 Houser, Aidan 801 Summit MS 12:50.9 0:48.9
13 Oechsle, Zach 617 Leo JH 12:52.4 0:50.4
14 Chambers, Owen 167 East Noble MS 12:52.8 0:50.8
15 McIntire, Braedan 149 DeKalb MS 12:53.1 0:51.1
16 Bender, Wesley 127 DeKalb MS 12:53.2 0:51.2
17 Zuber, Logan 685 Maple Creek M 12:54.5 0:52.5
18 Flora, Grant 846 West Noble M 12:56.3 0:54.3
19 Zehr, Jeremiah 819 Summit MS 12:58.6 0:56.6
20 Kline, Hunter 177 East Noble MS 12:59.1 0:57.1
21 Rowe, Matthias 150 DeKalb MS 12:59.3 0:57.3
22 Niccum, Isaac 865 Westview JH 12:59.9 0:57.9
23 Johnson, Jeremy 218 Edgewood MS 13:00.3 0:58.3
24 Aguirre, Edwin 162 East Noble MS 13:03.9 1:01.9
25 Reyes, Darren 852 West Noble M 13:04.7 1:02.7
26 Wood, Xander 868 Westview JH 13:05.7 1:03.7
27 Mestach, Ethan 751 NorthWood MS 13:06.5 1:04.5
28 Carmody, Jacob 644 Maple Creek M 13:07.2 1:05.2
29 Peters, Tyler 919 Woodside MS 13:07.9 1:05.9
30 Kryder, Nate 827 Wawasee MS 13:09.4 1:07.4
31 Million, Jackson 668 Maple Creek M 13:11.3 1:09.3
32 Wirick, Devin 539 Indian Springs 13:12.3 1:10.3
33 Martinez, Jose 226 Edgewood MS 13:12.7 1:10.7
34 Bernard, Ryan 43 Carroll MS 13:13.3 1:11.3
35 Boren, Wil 205 Edgewood MS 13:13.8 1:11.8
36 Kaase, Ian 826 Wawasee MS 13:14.4 1:12.4
37 Boyer, Josiah 821 Wawasee MS 13:14.7 1:12.7
38 Reisgies, Tyler 618 Leo JH 13:15.3 1:13.3
39 Spencer, Riley 188 East Noble MS 13:16.0 1:14.0
40 Fisher, Seth 650 Maple Creek M 13:16.0 1:14.0
41 Smith, Parker 154 DeKalb MS 13:16.3 1:14.3
42 Liera, Alex 848 West Noble M 13:16.9 1:14.9
43 Miller, Nathan 276 Fairfield JH 13:17.2 1:15.2
44 Cooper, Owen 136 DeKalb MS 13:18.0 1:16.0
45 Krider, Tobey 525 Indian Springs 13:18.3 1:16.3
46 Custer, Cohen 269 Fairfield JH 13:19.6 1:17.6
47 Lindquist, David 222 Edgewood MS 13:19.6 1:17.6
48 Lowe, Isaiah 849 West Noble M 13:20.3 1:18.3
49 Owen, John 673 Maple Creek M 13:22.0 1:20.0
50 Knippen, Necholas 693 New Haven M 13:23.4 1:21.4
51 Miller, Owen 753 NorthWood MS 13:26.4 1:24.4
52 Arnos, Andrew 686 New Haven M 13:26.7 1:24.7
53 Rodgers, Robbie 184 East Noble MS 13:27.8 1:25.8
54 Holzhauser, Nate 656 Maple Creek M 13:28.2 1:26.2
55 Stutsman, Titus 765 NorthWood MS 13:28.4 1:26.4
56 Lapp, Ryan 860 Westview JH 13:28.4 1:26.4
57 Huynh, Tom 658 Maple Creek M 13:32.2 1:30.2
58 Balasa, Logan 722 NorthWood MS 13:32.9 1:30.9
59 Wiese, Tyler 455 Goshen MS 13:34.4 1:32.4
60 Clouse, Alex 168 East Noble MS 13:34.5 1:32.5
61 Mullett, Brendan 670 Maple Creek M 13:34.9 1:32.9
62 Gongwer, Ian 50 Carroll MS 13:38.8 1:36.8
63 Kiplinger, Nicholas 660 Maple Creek M 13:39.1 1:37.1
64 Kieffer, Jacob 53 Carroll MS 13:39.9 1:37.9
65 Miller, Ryan J. 6 863 Westview JH 13:40.1 1:38.1
66 Hart, Ethan 908 Woodside MS 13:40.3 1:38.3
67 Syverson, Reid 72 Carroll MS 13:42.3 1:40.3
68 Steenman, Gabe 624 Leo JH 13:43.1 1:41.1
69 Fehlmann, Alec 210 Edgewood MS 13:43.1 1:41.1
70 Kissling, Jacob 220 Edgewood MS 13:44.5 1:42.5
71 McConnell, Isaac 62 Carroll MS 13:46.4 1:44.4
72 Brander, Ben 206 Edgewood MS 13:47.1 1:45.1
73 Denzer, Jacob 209 Edgewood MS 13:47.5 1:45.5
74 Reser, Cole 760 NorthWood MS 13:48.1 1:46.1
75 Houser, Grant 141 DeKalb MS 13:48.4 1:46.4
76 Hobbs, Christopher 51 Carroll MS 13:48.4 1:46.4
77 Birk, Matt 726 NorthWood MS 13:50.1 1:48.1
78 LaRowe, Lucas 145 DeKalb MS 13:50.4 1:48.4
79 Rumple, Max 39 Blackhawk Chri 13:51.4 1:49.4
80 Windsor, Aiden 74 Carroll MS 13:51.8 1:49.8
81 Gery, Anthony 902 Woodside MS 13:52.4 1:50.4
82 Kauffman, Brandon 270 Fairfield JH 13:52.4 1:50.4
83 Schlutz, Nathan 812 Summit MS 13:53.4 1:51.4
84 Ponce, Evan 452 Goshen MS 13:54.2 1:52.2
85 Kerlin, Carson 219 Edgewood MS 13:54.5 1:52.5
86 Wargo, Patrick 684 Maple Creek M 13:55.3 1:53.3
87 Smith, Jackson 535 Indian Springs 13:55.6 1:53.6
88 Hansen, Landon 214 Edgewood MS 13:56.7 1:54.7
89 Early, Dominic 518 Indian Springs 13:57.8 1:55.8
90 Lockridge, Braden 223 Edgewood MS 13:58.4 1:56.4
91 Green, Isaac 139 DeKalb MS 13:59.2 1:57.2
92 Burden, Jordan 728 NorthWood MS 13:59.4 1:57.4
93 Copeland, Corbin 514 Indian Springs 14:00.8 1:58.8
94 Pope, Peyton 533 Indian Springs 14:01.4 1:59.4
95 Kitson, Carter 271 Fairfield JH 14:03.2 2:01.2
96 McGrath, Jacob 664 Maple Creek M 14:03.9 2:01.9
97 Fattorusso, Ben 736 NorthWood MS 14:04.0 2:02.0
98 Veit, Tyler 816 Summit MS 14:05.1 2:03.1
99 Hicks, Braeton 9 Angola MS 14:05.9 2:03.9
100 Miller, Dawson 37 Blackhawk Chri 14:06.9 2:04.9
101 Blosser, Porter 640 Maple Creek M 14:07.7 2:05.7
102 Rex, Mason 619 Leo JH 14:08.0 2:06.0
103 Luessenhop, Jonothan 33 Blackhawk Chri 14:08.4 2:06.4
104 Watkins, Preston 538 Indian Springs 14:10.0 2:08.0
105 Hartman, Brady 740 NorthWood MS 14:12.5 2:10.5
106 Earnest, Josiah 648 Maple Creek M 14:12.9 2:10.9
107 Cosby, Landon 267 Fairfield JH 14:14.3 2:12.3
108 Yahne, Dillon 191 East Noble MS 14:14.6 2:12.6
109 Sumney, Ethan 625 Leo JH 14:15.6 2:13.6
110 Marker, Kaden 34 Blackhawk Chri 14:15.7 2:13.7
111 Moore, Kayden 864 Westview JH 14:16.2 2:14.2
112 Brown, Noah 134 DeKalb MS 14:18.2 2:16.2
113 Amstutz, Bruce 637 Maple Creek M 14:18.3 2:16.3
114 Knecht, Daniel 803 Summit MS 14:19.0 2:17.0
115 Rangel, Solomon 676 Maple Creek M 14:21.8 2:19.8
116 Deatrick, Donald 49 Carroll MS 14:22.3 2:20.3
117 Schuler, Matt 925 Woodside MS 14:23.4 2:21.4
118 Bennett, Landon 855 Westview JH 14:23.6 2:21.6
119 Chapman, Dartanion 47 Carroll MS 14:23.7 2:21.7
120 Jauregui, Ryan 142 DeKalb MS 14:24.0 2:22.0
121 Saalfrank, Matthew 923 Woodside MS 14:24.3 2:22.3
122 Olson, Nick 759 NorthWood MS 14:25.9 2:23.9
123 Schreiber, Buddy 924 Woodside MS 14:26.0 2:24.0
124 Adams, Merrick 636 Maple Creek M 14:26.1 2:24.1
125 Evans, Parker 649 Maple Creek M 14:26.3 2:24.3
126 Eads, Colten 138 DeKalb MS 14:27.5 2:25.5
127 Johnson, Ben 802 Summit MS 14:29.4 2:27.4
128 Waikee, Maximilian 233 Edgewood MS 14:30.3 2:28.3
129 Fleck, Owen 172 East Noble MS 14:30.7 2:28.7
130 Moorman, Zachary 808 Summit MS 14:30.8 2:28.8
131 Tuesch, Blane 627 Leo JH 14:32.3 2:30.3
132 Hendrickson, Elijah 7 Angola MS 14:32.9 2:30.9
133 Darling, Cabot 730 NorthWood MS 14:34.6 2:32.6
134 Castator, Zachary 46 Carroll MS 14:37.0 2:35.0
135 Burgette, Henry 44 Carroll MS 14:37.4 2:35.4
136 Marra, Frankie 60 Carroll MS 14:38.8 2:36.8
137 Corbin, Mathias 266 Fairfield JH 14:39.8 2:37.8
138 Asher, Justin 897 Woodside MS 14:41.3 2:39.3
139 Johanningsmeirer, Noa 914 Woodside MS 14:41.5 2:39.5
140 Maag, Carson 178 East Noble MS 14:43.3 2:41.3
141 Miller, Garrison 616 Leo JH 14:45.0 2:43.0
142 Burney, Alex 3 Angola MS 14:45.1 2:43.1
143 Shortt, Timmy 830 Wawasee MS 14:46.4 2:44.4
144 Ley, Jacob 147 DeKalb MS 14:47.5 2:45.5
145 Norrod, Matthew 918 Woodside MS 14:48.2 2:46.2
146 Moyer, Jacob 755 NorthWood MS 14:48.6 2:46.6
147 Teusch, Zane 626 Leo JH 14:49.3 2:47.3
148 Harris, Jonah 692 New Haven M 14:49.5 2:47.5
149 Davies, Cole 731 NorthWood MS 14:50.7 2:48.7
150 Mitchell, Parker 807 Summit MS 14:52.8 2:50.8
151 Marchall, Jonathan 615 Leo JH 14:54.0 2:52.0
152 Rybka, Connor 922 Woodside MS 14:55.0 2:53.0
153 Torres, Ian 189 East Noble MS 14:55.1 2:53.1
154 Stafford, Wesley 155 DeKalb MS 14:57.6 2:55.6
155 Crowder, Austin 798 Summit MS 14:58.1 2:56.1
156 Parr, Aaron 675 Maple Creek M 14:58.1 2:56.1
157 Carolus, Spencer 610 Leo JH 14:58.8 2:56.8
158 Karst, Evan 915 Woodside MS 14:59.1 2:57.1
159 Wiese, Camden 454 Goshen MS 14:59.1 2:57.1
160 Larson, Zachary 56 Carroll MS 14:59.6 2:57.6
161 Argueta, Cesar 163 East Noble MS 15:02.7 3:00.7
162 Wiggins, Dylan 936 Woodside MS 15:04.5 3:02.5
163 Tobierre, Gabe 156 DeKalb MS 15:05.6 3:03.6
164 Angel, Andrew 896 Woodside MS 15:06.5 3:04.5
165 Welch, Grayson 935 Woodside MS 15:06.6 3:04.6
166 Marroquin, Gerardo 225 Edgewood MS 15:08.8 3:06.8
167 Miller, Weston 754 NorthWood MS 15:09.1 3:07.1
168 Bashford, Jacob 794 Summit MS 15:09.2 3:07.2
169 Gibson, Little Cub 213 Edgewood MS 15:09.7 3:07.7
170 Geren, Nicholas 901 Woodside MS 15:10.9 3:08.9
171 Wood, Zach 234 Edgewood MS 15:11.7 3:09.7
172 Carpenter, Simon 645 Maple Creek M 15:12.0 3:10.0
173 Kreps-Long, Samuel 448 Goshen MS 15:12.1 3:10.1
174 Morrow, Fisher 669 Maple Creek M 15:12.3 3:10.3
175 Hill, Connor 741 NorthWood MS 15:12.4 3:10.4
176 Todash, Aidan 932 Woodside MS 15:13.6 3:11.6
177 Demitruk, Bradley 733 NorthWood MS 15:14.5 3:12.5
178 Myers, Henry 809 Summit MS 15:15.0 3:13.0
179 Biddle, Cody 166 East Noble MS 15:15.5 3:13.5
180 Gonzalez, David 444 Goshen MS 15:17.6 3:15.6
181 Harrold, Quinton 520 Indian Springs 15:19.3 3:17.3
182 Stockert, Colt 680 Maple Creek M 15:20.4 3:18.4
183 Brown, Aydon 795 Summit MS 15:21.1 3:19.1
184 Andress, Elijah 42 Carroll MS 15:22.4 3:20.4
185 Cardenas, Dominic 45 Carroll MS 15:23.5 3:21.5
186 McCoy, Andrew 749 NorthWood MS 15:23.5 3:21.5
187 Arnold, Karsten 607 Leo JH 15:24.0 3:22.0
188 Kennedy, Chad 447 Goshen MS 15:24.6 3:22.6
189 Ritchie, Owen 183 East Noble MS 15:26.0 3:24.0
190 Harrold, Ian 519 Indian Springs 15:26.7 3:24.7
191 Sillaway, Drew 187 East Noble MS 15:27.6 3:25.6
192 Wood, Caleb 937 Woodside MS 15:28.4 3:26.4
193 lwin, Aung 694 New Haven M 15:28.8 3:26.8
194 Lewis, Alden 146 DeKalb MS 15:31.4 3:29.4
195 Days, Lucas 137 DeKalb MS 15:32.6 3:30.6
196 Gilham, Luke 903 Woodside MS 15:32.6 3:30.6
197 Barnes, Kaiden 281 Fremont MS 15:34.4 3:32.4
198 Young, Mason 111 Churubusco J 15:37.2 3:35.2
199 Ostrander, Kaegon 15 Angola MS 15:38.8 3:36.8
200 McKinley, Nicholas 63 Carroll MS 15:40.1 3:38.1
201 Riegsecker, Colin 761 NorthWood MS 15:41.2 3:39.2
202 Seiler, Nate 152 DeKalb MS 15:41.2 3:39.2
203 Dominguez, David 441 Goshen MS 15:47.9 3:45.9
204 Banuelos, Garrett 511 Indian Springs 15:47.9 3:45.9
205 Bartley, Timothy 723 NorthWood MS 15:49.0 3:47.0
206 Hunter, Sam 521 Indian Springs 15:50.6 3:48.6
207 Lewis, Quinton 662 Maple Creek M 15:50.7 3:48.7
208 Hosek, Xavier 10 Angola MS 15:58.7 3:56.7
209 Gerhardt, Adrian 652 Maple Creek M 16:02.1 4:00.0
210 Sprague, Kaiden 764 NorthWood MS 16:02.6 4:00.6
211 Baumert, Jackson 639 Maple Creek M 16:04.6 4:02.6
PL name bib team time pace
212 Nunemaker, Reid 757 NorthWood MS 16:06.5 4:04.5
213 Zigler, Ryan 161 DeKalb MS 16:09.6 4:07.6
214 McCullough, Daniel 529 Indian Springs 16:11.1 4:09.1
215 Parker, Colin 674 Maple Creek M 16:11.6 4:09.6
216 Moreland, Josh 278 Fairfield JH 16:12.3 4:10.3
217 Bodecker, Brad 641 Maple Creek M 16:15.1 4:13.1
218 Pickering, Matthew 180 East Noble MS 16:16.8 4:14.8
219 Bresnahan, Michael 608 Leo JH 16:19.6 4:17.6
220 Johnson, Noah 445 Goshen MS 16:19.7 4:17.7
221 Wright, Alex 939 Woodside MS 16:19.9 4:17.9
222 Kurtz, Kia 449 Goshen MS 16:21.5 4:19.5
223 Yoder, Bryce 818 Summit MS 16:23.9 4:21.9
224 Studebaker, Andrew 453 Goshen MS 16:27.6 4:25.6
225 Miller, Austin 752 NorthWood MS 16:29.3 4:27.3
226 Mattocks, Sawyer 61 Carroll MS 16:29.5 4:27.5
227 Duke, Nick 5 Angola MS 16:30.3 4:28.3
228 Gray, Wyatt 654 Maple Creek M 16:30.5 4:28.5
229 McDougall, Kayden 179 East Noble MS 16:32.7 4:30.7
230 Birk, Cam 725 NorthWood MS 16:33.9 4:31.9
231 Bailey, Andrew 721 NorthWood MS 16:35.1 4:33.1
232 Clark, Josh 646 Maple Creek M 16:37.0 4:35.0
233 Anspaugh, Dylan 510 Indian Springs 16:37.0 4:35.0
234 Crawford, Jaxon 516 Indian Springs 16:37.3 4:35.3
235 Medina, Daniel 750 NorthWood MS 16:37.7 4:35.7
236 Geyer, Will 738 NorthWood MS 16:39.6 4:37.6
237 Jones, Caleb 746 NorthWood MS 16:41.0 4:39.0
238 Neff, Ethan 756 NorthWood MS 16:41.7 4:39.7
239 Wood, Micah 938 Woodside MS 16:42.2 4:40.2
240 Davis, Timothy 400 Garrett MS 16:42.9 4:40.9
241 Smith, Jack 18 Angola MS 16:47.4 4:45.4
242 Shrock, Braden 763 NorthWood MS 16:50.0 4:48.0
243 Goeglein, Kyle 653 Maple Creek M 16:54.6 4:52.6
244 Ratkos, Samuel 811 Summit MS 16:56.7 4:54.7
245 Hunt, Cooper 911 Woodside MS 16:57.6 4:55.6
246 Iwema, Trenton 745 NorthWood MS 16:59.9 4:57.9
247 Hurst, Keegan 825 Wawasee MS 17:01.1 4:59.1
248 Baker, Thane 202 Edgewood MS 17:03.5 5:01.5
249 Thompson, Mason 40 Blackhawk Chri 17:05.1 5:03.1
250 Ball, Zac 1 Angola MS 17:06.4 5:04.4
251 Jones, Dan 659 Maple Creek M 17:10.5 5:08.5
252 Elrod, Fisher 253 Elkhart Christia 17:10.7 5:08.7
253 Irvin, Brandt 912 Woodside MS 17:11.9 5:09.9
254 Knepper, Elijah 144 DeKalb MS 17:13.4 5:11.4
255 Helmuth, Josh 255 Elkhart Christia 17:14.3 5:12.3
256 Reed, Tanner 534 Indian Springs 17:14.5 5:12.5
257 Zogbi, Daniel 235 Edgewood MS 17:15.8 5:13.8
258 Cervantes, Alejandro 208 Edgewood MS 17:16.1 5:14.1
259 Hughes, Ethan 52 Carroll MS 17:20.3 5:18.3
260 Yoder, Alex 769 NorthWood MS 17:20.9 5:18.9
261 Cunningham, Jon 647 Maple Creek M 17:21.2 5:19.2
262 Bellman, Kane 724 NorthWood MS 17:21.4 5:19.4
263 Zelt, Louis 75 Carroll MS 17:22.2 5:20.2
264 Ogle, Brad 672 Maple Creek M 17:23.4 5:21.4
265 Zelt, Thomas 76 Carroll MS 17:23.8 5:21.8
266 Anderson, Charles 720 NorthWood MS 17:24.5 5:22.5
267 Snyder, Jace 69 Carroll MS 17:27.3 5:25.3
268 Bruick, Harrison 2 Angola MS 17:28.6 5:26.6
269 Olson, Aaron 758 NorthWood MS 17:32.6 5:30.6
270 Miles, Brayden 558 Lakeland MS 17:38.4 5:36.4
271 Harter, Caleb 909 Woodside MS 17:40.8 5:38.8
272 Chupp, Braden 729 NorthWood MS 17:41.8 5:39.8
273 Truex, Antonio 190 East Noble MS 17:43.4 5:41.4
274 Kirkpatrick, Zack 143 DeKalb MS 17:47.7 5:45.7
275 Warner, Noah 817 Summit MS 17:49.5 5:47.5
276 Hupe, Sam 657 Maple Creek M 17:52.1 5:50.1
277 Fleming, Konnor 211 Edgewood MS 18:24.6 6:22.6
278 Reichenbach, Jonah 229 Edgewood MS 18:25.5 6:23.5
279 Chilenski, Alex 284 Fremont MS 18:29.7 6:27.7
280 Marcum, Caden 632 Manchester JH 18:31.7 6:29.7
281 Tinnell, Daniel 931 Woodside MS 18:53.5 6:51.5
282 Stammen-Walters, Con 928 Woodside MS 18:54.5 6:52.5
283 Labenberg, Jakob 55 Carroll MS 18:56.0 6:54.0
284 Shotts, Evan 679 Maple Creek M 19:06.0 7:04.0
285 Price, Simon 920 Woodside MS 19:06.9 7:04.9
286 Burris, Luke 135 DeKalb MS 19:14.6 7:12.6
287 Sterling, Wyatt 289 Fremont MS 19:14.6 7:12.6
288 Hill, Thomas 800 Summit MS 19:17.7 7:15.7
289 Tinnell, Alex 930 Woodside MS 19:18.6 7:16.6
290 Swanson, Jordan 71 Carroll MS 20:10.5 8:08.5
291 Warner, Klayton 537 Indian Springs 20:17.4 8:15.4
292 Claypool, Max 513 Indian Springs 20:38.4 8:36.4
293 Garner, Evan 737 NorthWood MS 20:40.6 8:38.6
294 Martin, Clayton 748 NorthWood MS 20:41.7 8:39.7
295 Overfield, Zayne 65 Carroll MS 20:57.8 8:55.8
296 Snyder, Adam 927 Woodside MS 20:59.0 8:57.0
297 Hood, Tristen 175 East Noble MS 20:59.7 8:57.7
298 Geise, Bear 104 Churubusco J 21:00.8 8:58.8
299 Wissing, Aidan 160 DeKalb MS 22:16.8 10:14.
300 Clegg, Jensen 899 Woodside MS 22:58.3 10:56.
301 Bowers, Ansyn 130 DeKalb MS 23:44.2 11:42.
302 Wilson, Toby 73 Carroll MS 24:14.1 12:12.
303 Stoney, Aydyn 70 Carroll MS 25:37.4 13:35.
304 Mills, Trevor 64 Carroll MS 26:04.9 14:02.
305 Prater, Josh 182 East Noble MS 26:14.8 14:12.