Official Team Scores
1. Fort Wayne Concord... 23
2. Bellmont 100
3. Culver Academies 138
4. South Bend St. Jos... 152
5. New Prairie 177
6. Hanover Central 218
7. Wheeler 228
8. Fremont 249
9. Twin Lakes 310
10. Western 317
11. Bremen 358
12. Rochester Community 405
13. Highland 407
14. Maconaquah 448
15. Angola 465
16. Mishawaka Marian 500
17. Jimtown 501
18. Calumet 521
19. South Bend Washing... 526
20. Benton Central 529
21. Griffith 549
22. Andrean 601
23. Rensselaer Central 605
24. Hammond Bishop Noll 613
25. Peru 644
26. Knox 676
27. John Glenn 687
28. Hammond Gavit 708
29. Northwestern 729
30. Tippecanoe Valley 769
Boys 5k run
1. 12 Noah Steffen 16:16.0 Fort Wayne Concordia...
2. 9 Reece Gibson 16:40.1 PR Fort Wayne Concordia...
3. 12 Josh Everetts 16:44.0 Western
4. 11 Kevin Paszko 16:49.9 Hanover Central
5. 12 Alex Amaro 16:51.0 PR Fort Wayne Concordia...
6. 12 Zach Dunlap 16:59.8 SR Culver Academies
7. 11 Matthew Ruppert 17:00.0 Fort Wayne Concordia...
8. 12 Nathaniel Witmer 17:11.9 PR Fort Wayne Concordia...
9. 12 Sam Bradley 17:13.7 Angola
10. 9 Drake Kropf 17:21.1 Fort Wayne Concordia...
11. 10 Jacob Corbett 17:24.8 New Prairie
12. 11 Justin Gephart 17:31.0 Bellmont
13. 10 Jarrod Michael 17:33.1 New Prairie
14. 12 Cooper Wall 17:34.0 Fremont
15. 11 Saul Garcia 17:34.2 PR South Bend St. Joseph
16. 9 Kyle Lawson 17:34.2 Bellmont
17. 11 Aiden Hostetler 17:41.0 Wheeler
18. 12 Andy Powers 17:42.3 PR South Bend St. Joseph
19. 12 Carson Ross 17:43.9 Bellmont
20. 10 Bill Powers 17:45.6 PR South Bend St. Joseph
21. 11 Shane Pursch 17:52.6 Culver Academies
22. 12 Jacob Corral 17:53.4 Bellmont
23. 12 David Konter 17:54.9 SR South Bend Washington
24. 12 Tyler Deitzel 18:02.1 Maconaquah
25. 12 Ethan Collins 18:03.7 SR Hanover Central
26. 11 Callaway Bird 18:04.7 Culver Academies
27. 10 Spencer Castillo 18:06.1 Fremont
28. 11 Ethan Piergalski 18:07.2 SR New Prairie
29. 10 Cody Dennis 18:08.1 SR Rochester Community
30. 11 Thomas Perez 18:08.1 SR Griffith
31. 10 Emerson Brown 18:08.1 PR Bellmont
32. 9 Carter Stephens 18:10.4 PR Wheeler
33. 10 Logan Fish 18:12.8 SR Bremen
34. 12 Marshall Lenski 18:13.0 Andrean
35. 11 Connor Loesch 18:15.4 PR Mishawaka Marian
36. 12 Ethan Dillman 18:16.2 Fort Wayne Concordia...
37. 10 Hayden McLatcher 18:19.0 PR Fremont
38. 10 Nevin Ryan 18:20.3 Bellmont
39. 12 Isaac Venters 18:21.7 Twin Lakes
40. 11 Jacob Nykole 18:22.4 SR Bremen
41. 12 Hallin Burgan 18:22.7 Culver Academies
42. 10 Eric Alegre 18:24.2 Highland
43. 9 Hudson Hall 18:25.1 Wheeler
44. 12 Phillip Yang 18:26.1 Culver Academies
45. 12 James Spikes 18:28.8 SR Calumet
46. 12 Kris Waycaster 18:29.3 PR Jimtown
47. 12 Seth Hernandez 18:31.2 SR Knox
48. 9 Ben Salinas 18:32.7 Highland
49. 10 Joe Deahl 18:32.9 PR South Bend St. Joseph
50. 12 Tristin Moreno 18:33.2 PR South Bend St. Joseph
51. 12 Austin Heckert 18:33.9 Bellmont
52. 11 Brendan Bradley 18:37.9 SR South Bend St. Joseph
53. 10 Adam Garner 18:37.9 PR Peru
54. 11 Christian Sutton 18:38.8 SR Calumet
55. 10 Jacob Scott 18:38.9 Twin Lakes
56. 12 Louis Gonzalez 18:40.8 SR Hanover Central
57. 9 Joe Chandler 18:46.0 Culver Academies
58. 10 Matt Roach 18:47.1 Highland
59. 12 Brian Krupp 18:47.8 Culver Academies
60. 9 Gio Diaz 18:54.9 Wheeler
61. 10 Brandon Corbett 18:57.0 New Prairie
62. 12 Damek O'Dell 18:57.0 SR Rochester Community
63. 12 David Bollinger 18:58.8 SR Hanover Central
64. 9 Frank Turley 19:02.1 New Prairie
65. 11 Andrew Granfield 19:03.1 Western
66. 11 Alex Taylor 19:03.2 Western
67. 12 James McWilliams 19:05.1 Twin Lakes
68. 12 Austin Beringer 19:07.3 PR South Bend Washington
69. 12 JP Soulliere 19:08.2 Angola
70. 9 Eric Hasse 19:09.5 PR Hanover Central
71. 11 John clay Anderson 19:10.2 SR Rensselaer Central
72. 11 Fletcher Williams 19:11.9 Maconaquah
73. 11 Tyler Lechner 19:13.2 Western
74. 11 Sam Venters 19:13.7 Twin Lakes
75. 11 Kolton Fairchild 19:13.8 Twin Lakes
76. 9 Steven Franczek 19:14.3 Wheeler
77. 11 Grant Highfield 19:15.5 Benton Central
78. 12 Jordan Morris 19:16.6 SR John Glenn
79. 12 Nate Midtgard 19:17.3 Fremont
80. 12 Ben Pilarski 19:19.0 New Prairie
81. 9 Caleb Winegardner 19:20.5 PR Maconaquah
82. 11 Joshua Gonzalez 19:21.3 SR Hammond Gavit
83. 11 Jeffrey Ruppert 19:25.2 SR Rochester Community
84. 9 Bobby Simons 19:27.5 PR Bremen
85. 10 Andrew O'Brien 19:27.9 PR Jimtown
86. 9 Stephan Duncan 19:27.9 Rensselaer Central
87. 12 Andrew Mungia 19:28.7 New Prairie
88. 12 Nathan Demien 19:28.9 Twin Lakes
89. 10 Rheese Adamson 19:32.0 PR John Glenn
90. 11 Michael Quintero 19:34.1 SR Hammond Bishop Noll
91. 10 Richard Damron 19:37.1 PR Griffith
92. 10 Kenny McClung 19:42.1 PR Fremont
93. 9 Riley Reeder 19:43.1 PR Calumet
94. 11 Brandon Zavesky 19:43.9 PR Hammond Bishop Noll
95. 12 Tyler Killion 19:44.8 Andrean
96. 11 Nathan Hochstetler 19:50.2 PR Jimtown
97. 12 Luke Snyder 19:50.4 SR Bremen
98. 11 Nathan Klockow 19:50.6 PR Mishawaka Marian
99. 10 Dillon Blank 19:51.2 PR South Bend St. Joseph
100. 11 Zach Winnie 19:51.4 PR Rochester Community
101. 12 Justin Powell 19:51.5 SR Hammond Bishop Noll
102. 12 Isaiah Hollis 19:51.5 Peru
103. 12 Spencer Hutchins 19:52.6 Northwestern
104. 9 Aaron Young 19:54.8 PR Bremen
105. 12 Nathan Bourne 19:58.3 Angola
106. 11 Don Carlos Mercado 20:00.5 SR Hammond Gavit
107. 10 Mitchell Cox 20:01.0 Benton Central
108. 11 Cade Krueger 20:02.0 PR Knox
109. 10 Justin Peconga 20:06.5 PR Tippecanoe Valley
110. 12 Zach Zentz 20:10.3 Western
111. 10 Alex Stout 20:10.5 Benton Central
112. 12 Kale Kottkamp 20:11.0 Benton Central
113. 9 Cole Cameron 20:13.5 PR Hanover Central
114. 9 Evan Yoder 20:13.9 PR Bremen
115. 9 Kenny Hilgendorf 20:15.9 PR Bremen
116. 12 Hunter Purtee 20:16.7 Western
117. 11 Nathan Gerwels 20:18.3 SR Mishawaka Marian
118. 11 Dennis Mammolenti 20:20.7 PR Mishawaka Marian
119. 12 Kyle Conrad 20:24.0 Wheeler
120. 9 Mateo Garcia 20:26.1 Highland
121. 10 Matthew Plopper 20:29.5 SR Griffith
122. 11 Nicholas Daily 20:30.1 Benton Central
123. 10 Nathan Reverman 20:30.2 PR Jimtown
124. 10 Jacob Myers 20:31.6 Northwestern
125. 11 Sean Dykstra 20:33.9 SR Hammond Gavit
126. 9 Camden Chapman 20:34.3 PR Rensselaer Central
127. 10 Jacob Edwards 20:36.2 Maconaquah
128. 9 Kaleb Brewbaker 20:36.7 Fremont
129. 12 Ivan Daily 20:38.5 Benton Central
130. 11 Jack Hochstetler 20:41.8 SR John Glenn
131. 9 Diego Ochoa 20:44.2 PR Rochester Community
132. 11 Alex Berta 20:44.3 PR Mishawaka Marian
133. 11 Joshua Grady 20:48.0 Andrean
134. 12 Nate Glaser 20:49.0 SR South Bend Washington
135. 12 Zach Kiel 20:52.2 SR Griffith
136. 9 Chase Harris 20:54.0 Angola
137. 12 Robbie Sink 20:54.3 SR Mishawaka Marian
138. 9 Gavin Hurst 20:54.7 PR Hanover Central
139. 11 Logan Andreatta 20:56.0 PR Highland
140. 11 Noah Kinder 21:03.7 SR Knox
141. 9 Alex Salazer 21:07.2 Highland
142. 12 Jared Mikel 21:07.4 SR Tippecanoe Valley
143. 10 Blaine Lilly 21:08.0 Twin Lakes
144. 10 Zachariah Alvarado 21:08.4 Maconaquah
145. 10 Nico Hernandez 21:10.8 PR Highland
146. 10 Mason Gaerte 21:11.9 Angola
147. 11 Seth Anderson 21:14.4 Peru
148. 10 Jamon Cavanaugh 21:15.9 SR Calumet
149. 11 Caleb Rodriguez 21:16.0 PR South Bend Washington
150. 11 Gavin Smith 21:16.3 Northwestern
151. 9 Jonathon Wiggins 21:17.2 PR Jimtown
152. 10 Angel Ramirez 21:17.5 PR South Bend Washington
153. 11 Nate Nicholson 21:20.1 Western
154. 11 Daqwan Dockery 21:20.9 SR South Bend Washington
155. 10 Hunter Hays 21:21.0 Maconaquah
156. 12 Xavier Silva 21:23.6 Wheeler
157. 12 Nate Anglin 21:29.0 SR Hammond Bishop Noll
158. 11 Erick Diaz 21:30.7 PR Mishawaka Marian
159. 10 Jared Lyle 21:38.1 PR Jimtown
160. 9 Rodney Woudema 21:41.2 Rensselaer Central
161. 12 Tre Gibson 21:42.6 Andrean
162. 9 Jacob Parish 21:43.5 Rensselaer Central
163. 10 Adam Brown 21:47.5 SR Rochester Community
164. 9 Mitchell Smith 21:50.2 PR Tippecanoe Valley
165. 12 Leroy Medrano 21:52.6 Benton Central
166. 10 Levi Cunningham 21:58.7 Peru
167. 12 Eric Edwards 22:01.0 Maconaquah
168. 10 Zach Contreras 22:10.4 PR Jimtown
169. 10 Mitchell Harrell 22:11.5 Northwestern
170. 12 nathan Dunlap 22:13.2 SR Rensselaer Central
171. 10 Alexander Alvarez 22:17.0 PR Hammond Bishop Noll
172. 10 Andrew Garcia 22:23.4 SR Griffith
173. 11 Matthew Thomas 22:28.9 SR Griffith
174. 11 Zech Winchester 22:34.1 SR Griffith
175. 9 Colt Demshe 22:35.1 PR Tippecanoe Valley
176. 10 Nathan Moore 22:36.4 Peru
177. 12 Zachary Hoffman 22:40.3 Hammond Bishop Noll
178. 10 Ernie Anderson 22:41.0 SR Andrean
179. 9 Tristen Nuest 22:42.3 PR Tippecanoe Valley
180. 11 Austin Parker 22:42.4 Rensselaer Central
181. 9 Omar Taylor 22:49.6 PR Calumet
182. 11 Cody Close 22:57.5 Angola
183. 9 Jace Cournoyer 22:59.6 Northwestern
184. 10 Jarod Murray 23:02.1 PR Rochester Community
185. 12 Nathan Trujillo 23:05.8 PR Knox
186. 10 Evan Lowman 23:10.8 SR Tippecanoe Valley
187. 11 Raheem Boyd 23:14.1 SR Calumet
188. 11 Jimmy Martinez 23:15.6 SR Hammond Bishop Noll
189. 11 Ethan Robinette 23:18.3 Peru
190. 12 Matt Applegate 23:24.1 SR John Glenn
191. 10 Chevy Teeter 23:33.1 Tippecanoe Valley
192. 9 Ben McCain 23:41.6 Peru
193. 11 Ben Sherbondy 24:14.9 Fremont
194. 12 Jeremy Jakes 24:15.9 Northwestern
195. 12 Camden Hochgesang 24:49.6 Northwestern
196. 9 Jaigon Allport 24:54.4 PR Knox
197. 11 Corey Richards 25:25.9 PR Hammond Gavit
198. 10 Jose Regaldo 26:37.0 PR Hammond Gavit
199. 10 Sam Kuric 27:16.7 PR Knox
200. 11 Jay Nimon 28:08.9 SR John Glenn
201. 11 Clayton Greenamyer 28:32.7 SR Angola
202. 9 Toth Devon 30:27.6 PR Knox