Southern Indiana Catholic Results

Girls Athlete Place Results
2000 Meter Run
8:26.00 Miley Downham 1st 8 & Under
8:56.00 Elise Coleman 4th 8 & Under
9:03.00 SB Molly Richards 8th 8 & Under
9:28.00 Rilynn Plank 12th 8 & Under
9:32.00 SB Maggie Kerber 14th 8 & Under
9:35.00 SB Linzi Vanmeter 15th 8 & Under
9:37.00 SB Hattie Dilger 16th 8 & Under
9:39.00 Ashley Kara 17th 8 & Under
10:56.00 Hailey Browning 26th 8 & Under
3000 Meter Run
12:12.00 SB Jaelynn Etienne 9th 11-12
12:32.00 SB Olivia Lovan 17th 11-12
12:36.00 SB Andi Vanmeter 22nd 11-12
12:45.00 Mattie Whitworth 3rd 9-10
12:48.00 SB Katelyn Grady 26th 11-12
12:49.00 SB Claire Bandy 27th 11-12
12:51.00 SB Paige Wildman 6th 9-10
12:52.00 SB Sara Livingston 7th 9-10
13:15.00 Erica Voelker 36th 11-12
13:27.00 SB Avery Proctor 13th 9-10
13:46.00 SB Danielle Eckert 44th 11-12
14:16.00 SB Payton Dilger 49th 11-12
14:19.00 Claudia Pearce 22nd 9-10
14:32.00 SB Maci Hoskins 51st 11-12
15:19.00 Rachel Wilcox 27th 9-10
15:19.00 SB Tara Chisman 28th 9-10
15:55.00 SB Alissa Browning 55th 11-12
4000 Meter Run
15:50.00 SB Lillian Pearce 13th 13-14
15:56.00 SB Josie Bott 15th 13-14
15:59.00 SB Mykayla Couchenour 17th 13-14
16:00.00 SB Allison Pund 18th 13-14
16:02.00 SB Shelby Livingston 19th 13-14
17:53.00 SB Mayson Vanmeter 39th 13-14
19:05.00 SB Kaelynn Luker 43rd 13-14
Boys Athlete Place Results
2000 Meter Run
8:16.00 SB Leyton Proctor 3rd 8 & Under
8:50.00 SB Tryp Verkamp 9th 8 & Under
8:53.00 SB Parker Wolf 11th 8 & Under
9:25.00 Thurgood Billingsley 17th 8 & Under
9:33.00 Ethan Johnson 20th 8 & Under
9:35.00 Wyatt Chisman 21st 8 & Under
11:08.00 Patrick Thompson 38th 8 & Under
3000 Meter Run
11:45.00 SB Brodie Terkhorn 5th 9-10
12:00.00 SB Reece Wolf 9th 9-10
12:34.00 SB Ethan Richards 15th 9-10
12:45.00 SB Andrew Kelly 17th 9-10
13:13.00 Reid Coleman 24th 9-10
13:23.00 SB Reid Howard 27th 9-10
13:24.00 SB Ty Verkamp 29th 9-10
13:35.00 SB Jalen Morrison 32nd 9-10
13:43.00 Braden Mcguire 34th 9-10
13:56.00 Alex Kara 37th 9-10
14:43.00 Jake Brown 47th 9-10
14:53.00 SB Reilly Lechner 48th 9-10
5000 Meter Run
21:22.00 SB William Fletcher 26th 15-16