Licensed to Alpha Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/19/2015 08:11 PM
2015 IHSAA Southport Girls Sectional - 5/19/2015
Southport High School
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Regional: * 11.92 2005 Roberts - North Central
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Irby, Lynna 10 Pike 12.31Q 1
2 Woods, Oleya 10 Pike 12.39Q 3
3 Simmons, Kyara 10 Ben Davis 13.19Q 2
4 Woodson, Ra'Von 11 Ben Davis 12.76Q 3
5 Gayden, Terranecia 10 Perry Meridi 13.28Q 1
6 Brown, Autumn 11 Covenant Chr 13.33Q 2
7 Walker, Alexa 12 Southport 13.41q 1
8 Shook, Shelby 12 Southport 13.46q 3
9 McGee, Jamiya 09 Metroplitan 13.55q 3
10 Searcey, Ralita 12 Cardinal Ritter 13.62 2
11 Dyson, Kyrstyn 09 Decatur Cent 13.64 2
12 Gayden, Tyunna Perry Meridi 13.73 3
13 Watson, Brittany 10 Speedway 13.83 1
14 Corbin, Alieyah 11 Crispus Attucks 13.83 2
15 Burns, Ce'airra 11 Speedway 13.98 2
16 Long, Danielle 11 Internationa 14.15 3
17 Davis, Princess 09 Crispus Attucks 14.22 3
18 Brown, Shamia 11 Indpls Northwest 14.32 1
19 Rooney, Chloe 09 Cardinal Ritter 14.35 1
20 Snyder, BobbiJo 09 Covenant Chr 14.59 1
21 Valdez, Victoria 09 Washington 16.66 3
22 Alvarado, Maria 09 Washington 17.78 2
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Regional: * 11.92 2005 Roberts - North Central
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Irby, Lynna 10 Pike 12.11 10
2 Simmons, Kyara 10 Ben Davis 12.46 8
3 Woods, Oleya 10 Pike 12.50 6
4 Woodson, Ra'Von 11 Ben Davis 12.52 5
5 Brown, Autumn 11 Covenant Chr 13.35 4
6 Shook, Shelby 12 Southport 13.64 3
7 Gayden, Terranecia 10 Perry Meridi 13.64 2
8 McGee, Jamiya 09 Metroplitan 13.76 1
9 Walker, Alexa 12 Southport 13.92
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Regional: * 24.47 2012 Chelsea Yeadon, Pike
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Irby, Lynna 10 Pike 25.36Q 1
2 Woods, Oleya 10 Pike 25.71Q 3
3 Simmons, Kyara 10 Ben Davis 26.50Q 2
4 Gayden, Terranecia 10 Perry Meridi 27.07Q 1
5 Jones, Di'Aira 09 Ben Davis 27.39Q 3
6 Brown, Autumn 11 Covenant Chr 27.57Q 2
7 King, Cederia 11 Southport 27.66q 1
8 Stringer, Amber 11 Crispus Attucks 27.86q 1
9 Walker, Alexa 12 Southport 28.05q 2
10 Blake, Kendall 10 Cardinal Ritter 28.33 2
11 Gayden, Tyunna Perry Meridi 28.33 3
12 Hummer, Valarie 11 Cardinal Ritter 28.74 3
13 Watson, Brittany 10 Speedway 28.96 1
14 Long, Danielle 11 Internationa 29.88 1
15 Burns, Ce'airra 11 Speedway 30.23 2
16 Staples, Caitlin 10 Decatur Cent 30.29 2
17 Miers, Kaileigh 09 Decatur Cent 32.46 3
18 Kreiger, Olivia 09 Covenant Chr 33.68 3
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Regional: * 24.47 2012 Chelsea Yeadon, Pike
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Irby, Lynna 10 Pike 25.05 10
2 Simmons, Kyara 10 Ben Davis 25.52 8
3 Woods, Oleya 10 Pike 26.16 6
4 Brown, Autumn 11 Covenant Chr 27.57 5
5 Gayden, Terranecia 10 Perry Meridi 27.66 4
6 Jones, Di'Aira 09 Ben Davis 27.98 3
7 King, Cederia 11 Southport 28.28 2
8 Stringer, Amber 11 Crispus Attucks 28.49 1
9 Walker, Alexa 12 Southport 28.51
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Regional: * 55.30 2006 Thompson - Ben Davis
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Irby, Lynna 10 Pike 56.38 2 10
2 Newhouse, Ariana 12 Perry Meridi 58.87 2 8
3 Martin, Sydney 10 Pike 1:00.54 2 6
4 Awosanya, Olatundun 11 Southport 1:01.54 2 5
5 Harvey-King, Micah 12 Southport 1:02.70 2 4
6 Jones, Di'Aira 09 Ben Davis 1:03.50 2 3
7 Jones, Sarah Perry Meridi 1:03.64 2 2
8 Shembre, Phoebe 10 Cardinal Ritter 1:04.78 2 1
9 Campbell, Ralen 10 Ben Davis 1:05.95 2
10 Brown, Exinnay 11 Crispus Attucks 1:07.17 1
11 Ybarra, Grace 09 Internationa 1:08.92 1
12 Turnley, Jasmine 09 Metroplitan 1:11.97 1
13 Staples, Caitlin 10 Decatur Cent 1:12.26 1
14 Euarl, Dierre 12 Cardinal Ritter 1:13.25 1
15 Scott, Anna 09 Covenant Chr 1:14.37 1
16 Brokaw, Felice 10 Internationa 1:15.84 1
17 Martin, Cienna 10 Decatur Cent 1:17.31 1
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Regional: * 2:13.31 2004 Kincy - Lawrence North
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sullivan, Erin 10 Southport 2:15.89 10
2 Campbell, Danielle 12 Pike 2:18.27 8
3 Brahm, Constance 12 Ben Davis 2:21.83 6
4 Blake, Kendall 10 Cardinal Ritter 2:22.30 5
5 Wright, Regina 12 Ben Davis 2:27.23 4
6 Blankenbaker, Heather 10 Southport 2:30.47 3
7 Copher, Amy 10 Pike 2:37.92 2
8 Michael, Madeline Perry Meridi 2:42.84 1
9 Bell, Airreanna 11 Metroplitan 2:43.36
10 Sullivan, Haley 09 Cardinal Ritter 2:43.69
11 Alibegovic, Sejna 10 Decatur Cent 2:47.24
12 Ybarra, Grace 09 Internationa 3:11.40
13 Wimmersberger, Caylie 09 Internationa 3:11.54
14 Petit, Taylor 10 Emmerich Manual 3:16.68
15 Chew, Abigail 10 Crispus Attucks 3:17.19
16 Sylla, Amineta 11 Indpls Northwest 3:21.33
17 Edwards, Kayla 09 Crispus Attucks 3:36.54
18 Barradas, Carmen 10 Emmerich Manual 3:37.62
-- Dahn, Tetee 12 Perry Meridi DNF
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Regional: * 5:03.98 2000 Kremer - Bishop Chatard
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bucker, Delaney 11 Southport 5:31.96 10
2 Huber, Emily 12 Decatur Cent 5:40.25 8
3 LeMasters, Olivia 10 Perry Meridi 5:44.33 6
4 Castellon-perez, Naomi 10 Pike 5:55.36 5
5 Limbach, Shelby 10 Pike 6:06.62 4
6 Rogers, Shelby 11 Southport 6:11.43 3
7 Hydre-yusoff, Raehana 10 Decatur Cent 6:12.03 2
8 Spietel, Krysta 10 Ben Davis 6:12.77 1
9 Meyer, Kendall 12 Cardinal Ritter 6:26.41
10 Smith, Halle 12 Covenant Chr 6:27.63
11 Starks, Shaelyn 09 Perry Meridi 6:31.09
12 Danner, Clare 12 Cardinal Ritter 6:31.76
13 Wimmersberger, Caylie 09 Internationa 6:33.43
14 Crouch, Caroline 11 Ben Davis 6:33.62
15 Petit, Taylor 10 Emmerich Manual 7:28.64
16 Chew, Abigail 10 Crispus Attucks 7:29.68
17 Barradas, Carmen 10 Emmerich Manual 8:23.97
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Regional: * 10:36.69 2012 Brenna Poulsen, North Central
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lampert, Allison 10 Pike 11:40.77 10
2 Bucker, Delaney 11 Southport 12:15.70 8
3 O'Brian, Kayla Perry Meridi 12:35.15 6
4 LeMasters, Olivia 10 Perry Meridi 12:47.71 5
5 Huber, Emily 12 Decatur Cent 12:56.46 4
6 Eberle, Rachel 12 Pike 13:17.82 3
7 Dean, Christy 10 Southport 13:29.62 2
8 Law, Brandee 12 Decatur Cent 13:36.27 1
9 Smith, Grace 09 Cardinal Ritter 14:23.12
10 Spietel, Katelyn 12 Ben Davis 14:46.24
11 Davis, Brittany 11 Ben Davis 15:00.02
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Regional: * 14.33 2005 Ivy - Muncie Central
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jenkins, LaBrea 10 Pike 16.26Q 1
2 Malichi, Jodi 10 Pike 16.35Q 2
3 Graves, Jordan 11 Ben Davis 17.15Q 2
4 Webber, Bailey 11 Perry Meridi 17.28Q 1
5 Shields, Lili 10 Southport 17.34q 1
6 Speiser, Jaclyn 09 Southport 17.65q 2
7 White, Emoni 11 Perry Meridi 18.37q 2
8 Clear, Elore 11 Decatur Cent 18.75q 1
9 Young, Megan 09 Cardinal Ritter 19.07q 1
10 Brewer, Tori 11 Crispus Attucks 19.60 1
11 Curtis, Natalie 09 Cardinal Ritter 21.13 2
12 Gentillon, Kiana 11 Speedway 22.03 2
13 Sherfick, Hannah 10 Speedway 23.23 1
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Regional: * 14.33 2005 Ivy - Muncie Central
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Jenkins, LaBrea 10 Pike 16.10 10
2 Malichi, Jodi 10 Pike 16.35 8
3 Graves, Jordan 11 Ben Davis 16.63 6
4 Webber, Bailey 11 Perry Meridi 17.14 5
5 Clear, Elore 11 Decatur Cent 17.49 4
6 Shields, Lili 10 Southport 17.58 3
7 Speiser, Jaclyn 09 Southport 17.63 2
8 White, Emoni 11 Perry Meridi 18.12 1
9 Young, Megan 09 Cardinal Ritter 18.95
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Regional: * 43.58 2006 Ivy - Muncie Central
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Webber, Bailey 11 Perry Meridi 47.39 2 10
2 Collier, Dajia 11 Ben Davis 48.73 2 8
3 Greene, Victoria 11 Pike 48.80 2 6
4 Malichi, Jodi 10 Pike 48.95 2 5
5 Speiser, Jaclyn 09 Southport 51.24 2 4
6 Barnes, Veronica 11 Ben Davis 51.39 2 3
7 Shields, Lili 10 Southport 51.58 2 2
8 Young, Megan 09 Cardinal Ritter 56.42 2 1
9 Brewer, Tori 11 Crispus Attucks 56.98 1
10 Clear, Elore 11 Decatur Cent 57.84 1
11 Curtis, Natalie 09 Cardinal Ritter 1:01.43 1
12 Baker, Alexis 10 Speedway 1:02.77 1
13 Sherfick, Hannah 10 Speedway 1:03.53 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Regional: * 47.23 2012 Pike, Pike
M Haney, J McFadden, C Yeadon, M Yeadon
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Ben Davis 47.74 2 10
1) Brown, Sheniya 09 2) Collier, Dajia 11
3) Simmons, Kyara 10 4) Woodson, Ra'Von 11
2 Pike 49.01 2 8
1) Jackson, Kim 12 2) Rascoe, LeRae 10
3) Woods, Oleya 10 4) Wright, Mikayla 10
3 Southport 50.88 2 6
1) Elliot, Chloe 09 2) King, Cederia 11
3) Walker, Alexa 12 4) Shook, Shelby 12
4 Perry Meridian 52.00 2 5
1) Gayden, Terranecia 10 2) Gayden, Tyunna
3) Webber, Bailey 11 4) Person, Gabrielle
5 Indpls Cardinal Ritter 52.03 2 4
1) Briggs, Tarren 12 2) Hummer, Valarie 11
3) Searcey, Ralita 12 4) Whitfield, Whitney 12
6 Indpls Crispus Attucks 53.25 1 3
1) Brown, Exinnay 11 2) Corbin, Alieyah 11
3) Stringer, Amber 11 4) Talley, Tierni 10
7 Decatur Central 54.51 2 2
1) Clear, Elore 11 2) Dyson, Kyrstyn 09
3) Martin, Cienna 10 4) Staples, Caitlin 10
8 Speedway 55.90 2 1
1) Burns, Ce'airra 11 2) Fritz, Angela 12
3) Gentillon, Kiana 11 4) Watson, Brittany 10
9 Covenant Christian (Indpls) 56.39 1
1) Brown, Autumn 11 2) Kreiger, Olivia 09
3) Snyder, BobbiJo 09 4) Williams, Christina 09
10 Indpls Northwest 58.23 1
1) Anderson, Donnisha 10 2) Brown, Shamia 11
3) Bryant, Alexis 12 4) Williams, Ebony 10
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Regional: * 3:51.15 2012 Lawrence Central, Lawrence Central
J McCray, A Hall, B Thomas, M Holder
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ben Davis 4:05.46 10
1) Brahm, Constance 12 2) Simmons, Kyara 10
3) Woodson, Ra'Von 11 4) Young, Erynn 11
2 Southport 4:09.96 8
1) Awosanya, Olatundun 11 2) Harvey-King, Micah 12
3) Sharpe, Kayla 09 4) Sullivan, Erin 10
3 Pike 4:11.25 6
1) Campbell, Danielle 12 2) Greene, Victoria 11
3) Martin, Sydney 10 4) Ross, Jordyn 11
4 Perry Meridian 4:18.98 5
1) Gayden, Terranecia 10 2) Jones, Sarah
3) Newhouse, Ariana 12 4) Webber, Bailey 11
5 Indpls Cardinal Ritter 4:41.21 4
1) Blake, Kendall 10 2) Briggeman, Maddie 09
3) Shembre, Phoebe 10 4) Sullivan, Haley 09
6 Indpls Crispus Attucks 4:49.57 3
1) Brewer, Tori 11 2) Brown, Exinnay 11
3) Stringer, Amber 11 4) McCormick, Rodnikka 11
7 Decatur Central 4:56.79 2
1) Alibegovic, Sejna 10 2) Hydre-yusoff, Raehana 10
3) Martin, Cienna 10 4) Miers, Kaileigh 09
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Regional: * 9:21.91 2012 Bishop Chartard, Bishop Chatard
A Burch, S Barnes, E Lux, M Davis
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Southport 9:54.66 10
1) Blankenbaker, Heather 10 2) Bucker, Delaney 11
3) Sharpe, Kayla 09 4) Sullivan, Erin 10
2 Ben Davis 10:20.60 8
1) Brahm, Constance 12 2) Rodriguez, Meliza 11
3) Spietel, Krysta 10 4) Wright, Regina 12
3 Pike 10:28.06 6
1) Catalan, Wendy 12 2) Diallo, Kadiatou 10
3) Marker, Aubrie 11 4) Rodriguez, Lesly 11
4 Perry Meridian 10:32.68 5
1) Jones, Sarah 2) LeMasters, Olivia 10
3) Michael, Madeline 4) O'Brian, Kayla
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Regional: * 5-07.50 2007 Breslin - Cathedral
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cuttino, Shavona 12 Ben Davis 5-04.00 10
4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-01.00 5-02.00 5-03.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-07.00
P P P O P O P O P XXX
2 Orr, Heather 10 Perry Meridi 5-03.00 8
4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-01.00 5-02.00 5-03.00 5-04.00
P P O XO P O O XXX
3 Malichi, Tobi 10 Pike 5-02.00 6
4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-01.00 5-02.00 5-03.00 5-04.00
P P O XXO P XO P XXX
4 Young, Erynn 11 Ben Davis J5-02.00 5
4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-01.00 5-02.00 5-03.00 5-04.00
P P P O P XXO P XXX
5 Field, Bailey 10 Southport 4-10.00 3.50
4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00
O O O XXX
5 Moore, Adrianna 09 Pike 4-10.00 3.50
4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00
P P O XXX
7 Wohlert, Julia 09 Decatur Cent J4-10.00 2
4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00
XO O XO XXX
8 Whitfield, Whitney 12 Cardinal Ritter 4-06.00 1
4-06.00 4-08.00
O XXX
9 Bryant, Alexis 12 Indpls Northwest J4-06.00
4-06.00 4-08.00
XXO XXX
-- Wilcox, Brianna 11 Cardinal Ritter NH
4-06.00
XXX
-- Dean, Christy 10 Southport NH
4-06.00
XXX
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Regional: * 13-01 2009 McCardwell - Pendleton
Regional: * 13-01 2010 Margo Tucker
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Brown, Sandra 11 Pike 11-09.00 10
7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-03.00 10-06.00 10-09.00 11-00.00 11-03.00 11-09.00 12-03.00
P P P P P P XO P P P P XO O XXX
2 Jackson, Kim 12 Pike 11-03.00 8
7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-03.00 10-06.00 10-09.00 11-00.00 11-03.00 11-09.00
P P P P P P O P P P P O XXX
3 Wright, Shayla 12 Southport 9-00.00 6
7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00
O O O XXO O XXX
4 Bowie, Jackie 12 Southport 8-06.00 5
7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00
O O O XXO XXX
5 Houston, Jenna 12 Cardinal Ritter 7-00.00 3.50
7-00.00 7-06.00
O XXX
5 Keith, Imani 11 Ben Davis 7-00.00 3.50
7-00.00 7-06.00
O XXX
7 Young, Megan 09 Cardinal Ritter J7-00.00 2
7-00.00 7-06.00
XO XXX
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Regional: * 19-05 2007 Young - Muncie Central
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Woodson, Ra'Von 11 Ben Davis 18-06.00 10
17-01.50 FOUL FOUL 17-00 18-06 FOUL
2 Moore, Adrianna 09 Pike 16-09.50 8
15-09 15-00 15-01 16-09.50 16-01.50 16-02
3 Gray, Ariel 12 Pike 16-08.50 6
FOUL 16-08.50 FOUL 16-06.50 16-05 14-03
4 Campbell, Ralen 10 Ben Davis 15-11.00 5
15-11 15-09.50 15-04 14-06.50 14-07.75 13-08
5 Walker, Alexa 12 Southport 15-09.00 4
14-09 15-05.50 15-02 15-09 15-08.50 15-05.25
6 Briggeman, Maddie 09 Cardinal Ritter 15-07.50 3
15-03 FOUL 14-09 15-03.25 15-07.50 15-02.50
7 Chaney, Shyra 09 Crispus Attucks 15-02.00 2
14-03 14-09 15-02 14-04 14-02.25 14-02
8 Dahn, Tetee 12 Perry Meridi 15-00.00 1
14-07.50 15-00 14-09 14-04.50 14-04.50 13-08
9 White, Emoni 11 Perry Meridi J15-00.00
FOUL FOUL 15-00 FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 King, Cederia 11 Southport 14-09.00
14-09 14-04.50 FOUL
11 Rooney, Chloe 09 Cardinal Ritter 14-01.50
FOUL 14-00 14-01.50
12 Brown, Shamia 11 Indpls Northwest 13-09.00
FOUL 13-09 8-11.50
13 Duncan, Ashley 10 Decatur Cent 13-07.00
12-08 13-07 12-08
14 Dyson, Kyrstyn 09 Decatur Cent 13-06.00
13-06 12-10 FOUL
15 Brokaw, Felice 10 Internationa 13-02.00
13-02 12-05 FOUL
16 Anderson, Donnisha 10 Indpls Northwest 12-09.50
12-09.50 9-08 FOUL
17 Talley, Tierni 10 Crispus Attucks 11-11.00
11-03.50 11-11 FOUL
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Regional: * 46-11.75 2007 Johnson - Lawrence North
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hill, Alexis 10 Perry Meridi 35-11.25 10
35-11.25 35-10.50 34-11 FOUL FOUL 34-01
2 Aguirre, Nancy 09 Decatur Cent 35-10.50 8
FOUL 35-06.50 35-10.50 33-04 33-01 34-09
3 Wilson, Daiva 11 Perry Meridi 35-04.00 6
32-09.50 33-01 33-07 32-01.25 35-04 35-03.25
4 Thompson, TyAsia 11 Ben Davis 34-04.50 5
31-01 31-04 34-04.50 31-03 32-05 33-11
5 Simms, Jaylinn 10 Ben Davis 32-02.25 4
27-04 30-07 32-02.25
6 Flight, Taylor 10 Pike 31-02.75 3
30-00 31-01 29-01 28-11.50 31-02.75 29-00.75
7 Wohlert, Julia 09 Decatur Cent 30-06.25 2
30-06.25 27-03.50 29-01.50
8 Wilder, Janelle 10 Pike 29-11.50 1
29-03.50 29-11.50 29-10 27-06.50 28-01.50 FOUL
9 Bethel-Brown, Maddison 12 Southport 28-08.00
28-08 28-08 27-05.50
10 Mentangmo, Danielle 09 Cardinal Ritter 28-03.50
26-10 27-10.25 28-03.50
11 Chandler, Courtney 12 Cardinal Ritter 28-00.00
27-07 27-07.75 28-00
12 Boynton, Kamaria 11 Crispus Attucks 27-11.00
24-05.50 27-02.50 27-11
13 Hawthorne, Kayla 10 Crispus Attucks 26-04.50
24-09 26-04.50 25-08
14 Scott, Anna 09 Covenant Chr 25-03.00
23-01 25-03 25-00
15 Gardner, J'Veona 10 Southport 25-00.00
25-00 24-11 24-01
16 Turnley, Cheryl 11 Metroplitan 21-07.50
21-04 19-10 21-07.50
-- Harris, Ebony 12 Indpls Northwest FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Regional: * 144-10 2012 Demara Compton, Lawrence Central
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Flight, Taylor 10 Pike 117-08 10
FOUL FOUL 90-11 110-03 117-08 112-09
2 Adams, Brianna 11 Perry Meridi 116-03 8
110-00 107-08 116-03 114-05 115-09 FOUL
3 Simms, Jaylinn 10 Ben Davis 109-03 6
FOUL 104-04 109-03 FOUL 106-08.50 109-02.50
4 Hill, Alexis 10 Perry Meridi 102-09 5
FOUL FOUL 102-09 92-06 96-01 FOUL
5 Pike, Kaitie 12 Decatur Cent 93-02 4
93-02 FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Mentangmo, Danielle 09 Cardinal Ritter 87-06 3
84-04 79-02 FOUL 72-08 80-00 87-06
7 Akinrinsola, Simola 09 Ben Davis 87-05 2
87-05 86-01 80-06 FOUL FOUL 80-01
8 Hawthorne, Kayla 10 Crispus Attucks 84-03 1
75-04 77-06 84-03 FOUL 78-00 FOUL
9 Gardner, J'Veona 10 Southport 76-10.50
76-10.50 69-04 76-05 FOUL FOUL 59-00
10 Boynton, Kamaria 11 Crispus Attucks 73-03
73-03 FOUL 71-08
11 Bethel-Brown, Maddison 12 Southport 73-01
73-01 67-09 FOUL
12 Chandler, Courtney 12 Cardinal Ritter 71-06.50
71-06.50 68-01 67-07
13 Scott, Anna 09 Covenant Chr 69-09
65-10 69-09 68-09
14 Turnley, Cheryl 11 Metroplitan 62-11
62-02.25 62-11 62-06.50
15 Harris, Ebony 12 Indpls Northwest 61-10
FOUL FOUL 61-10
16 Hamer-moore, Daja 10 Pike 52-08
FOUL FOUL 52-08
-- Aguirre, Nancy 09 Decatur Cent FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Pike 184.50 2) Ben Davis 133.50
3) Southport 103.50 4) Perry Meridian 103
5) Decatur Central 39 6) Indpls Cardinal Ritter 27.50
7) Indpls Crispus Attucks 10 8) Covenant Christian (Indpl 9
9) Speedway 1 9) Indpls Metropolitan 1