Hamilton Southeastern High School Results

Girls Athlete Place Results
5000 Meter Run
18:27.80 Rachel Nichwitz 5th Girls Championship
18:46.60 Courtney Pfanstiel 10th Girls Championship
19:22.90 Sabrina Bippus 32nd Girls Championship
19:47.40 Shahin Saberi 197th JV Boys
20:14.90 Sam Stensland 68th Girls Championship
20:29.60 Sam Starns 287th JV Boys
20:38.40 Abbie Lohman 87th Girls Championship
21:00.40 Grace Andritsch 110th Girls Championship
21:04.90 SB Jackie Malayter 117th Girls Championship
21:06.80 Carolyn Wehman 118th Girls Championship
21:35.40 Elle Eichorst 143rd Girls Championship
21:36.60 Erica Matthews 6th JV Girls
22:34.80 Allyson Vosler 36th JV Girls
22:34.80 Abby Jones 37th JV Girls
22:44.60 Amy Leatherman 44th JV Girls
22:59.20 Amanda Vosler 55th JV Girls
23:03.40 Audrey Lo 61st JV Girls
23:24.20 Anna Miller 80th JV Girls
23:33.60 Chaise Richards 92nd JV Girls
24:00.10 Ashley Young 118th JV Girls
24:02.80 Madison Myers 120th JV Girls
24:06.00 Jayne Jaworowski 123rd JV Girls
24:23.10 Nicole Weldy 141st JV Girls
24:26.70 Stephanie Clark 145th JV Girls
24:58.20 Kayla Simpson 167th JV Girls
25:03.00 Kate Ewing 175th JV Girls
25:39.90 Mary Kate Jaworowski 213th JV Girls
27:04.60 Becca Liebeno 302nd JV Girls
28:05.50 Nyiko Rikhotso 372nd JV Girls
28:23.00 SB Emily Howard 381st JV Girls
28:53.40 Hannah Van Tassel 395th JV Girls
Boys Athlete Place Results
5000 Meter Run
16:18.10 Matt Sraders 18th Boys Championship
16:32.60 Bryce Barnett 30th Boys Championship
16:33.00 Gabe Fendel 32nd Boys Championship
16:36.30 Kyle Sams 37th Boys Championship
16:48.90 Brayden Watson 50th Boys Championship
16:52.50 Bryce Miller 58th Boys Championship
16:56.30 Ian Leatherman 63rd Boys Championship
17:05.80 Ben Wagoner 82nd Boys Championship
17:21.30 Brendon Huckabee 2nd JV Boys
17:22.60 John Burkert 3rd JV Boys
17:36.70 Alex Moriarty 5th JV Boys
17:49.70 Eric Steinmetz 13th JV Boys
17:52.00 Jordan Wright 151st Boys Championship
17:57.30 Josh Lecount 18th JV Boys
18:18.40 Nathan Cho 38th JV Boys
18:19.90 Forrest Long 40th JV Boys
18:30.80 Zane Brenner 50th JV Boys
18:31.50 Braden Lubrani 52nd JV Boys
18:40.00 Joe Bergin 64th JV Boys
18:41.10 Will Mcnabb 67th JV Boys
18:48.10 Curtis Maves 82nd JV Boys
19:11.50 Andy Bowman 120th JV Boys
19:22.30 James Conaway 143rd JV Boys
19:22.60 Ian Johnson 145th JV Boys
19:57.90 Connor Bryant 221st JV Boys
20:02.40 Nathan Eckhart 236th JV Boys
20:03.20 Ryan Jordan 239th JV Boys
20:31.40 Joseph Alcala 292nd JV Boys
20:44.50 Nicolas Epperson 323rd JV Boys
20:48.60 Mason Biehl 333rd JV Boys
21:00.50 Noah Talbot 360th JV Boys
21:09.40 Brady Southern 377th JV Boys
21:35.90 Yoichiro Furukawa 423rd JV Boys
21:40.20 Noah Clayman 436th JV Boys
21:42.00 Drew Switzer 445th JV Boys
22:44.30 Daniel Wright 538th JV Boys
24:11.40 Otez Fryer 609th JV Boys
25:17.40 Thomas Platt 640th JV Boys