Fishers High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:01.43 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | ||
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:57.79 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | ||
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | Emily Fletchall | 3rd | Finals H1 | ||
Shot Put | |||||
37-9.5 | Blake Inglis | 2nd | Finals H1 | ||
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.48 | J-shun Harris | 8th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
11.52 | J-shun Harris | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
11.57 | SB | Jeremy Phelps | 10th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results |
11.75 | Jeremy Phelps | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.12 | SB | Jordan Cates | 7th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results |
24.19 | Jordan Cates | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
24.37 | SB | Jalen Moss | 19th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.23 | Patrick Chavis | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
52.07 | Michael Ryan | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:00.70 | SB | Calvin Kraft | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
2:08.10 | Josh Puccinelli | 20th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:22.19 | Calvin Kraft | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4:34.61 | SB | Tristan Strobel | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:31.93 | SB | Trevor Thompson | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
9:43.82 | SB | Nick Butler | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.49 | Keyshawn Burrell | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
16.56 | Keyshawn Burrell | 8th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
17.46 | SB | Cameron Brand | 10th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results |
17.53 | Cameron Brand | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.86 | Keyshawn Burrell | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
44.80 | Cameron Brand | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.88 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:22.20 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:17.47 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | J Williams | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-10.5 | SB | Tres Carver | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
18-7.5 | Isaiah Hartmann | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
130-2 | SB | Titus Martin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
129-7 | Cameron Kosegi | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
48-3 | Charley Chang | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
45-6 | Christian Smith | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |