HS Girls
|
Mark |
Athlete |
Team |
1600 Meter Run Finals |
5:03.00 |
Mackenzie Caldwell
|
Columbus North High School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
5:06.29 |
Kate Raphael
|
Bloomington North High School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
5:07.54 |
Kieran Casey
|
Perry Meridian High School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
5:10.66 |
Jessi Conley
|
Terre Haute North Vigo High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
10:58.84 |
Mackenzie Caldwell
|
Columbus North High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
11:08.50 |
Sierra Lax
|
Columbus North High School
|
4x800 Meter Relay Finals |
9:33.62 |
Relay Team
|
Franklin Central High School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
2:17.78 |
Lindsay Welker
|
Terre Haute North Vigo High School
|
Discus Finals |
121-4 |
Mara Krempel
|
Columbus North High School
|
Discus Finals |
123-1 |
Bri Burgess
|
Terre Haute North Vigo High School
|
Discus Finals |
145-4 |
Theresa Krempel
|
Columbus North High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
10-6 |
Emily Finley
|
Bloomington South High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
10-6 |
Katrina May
|
Columbus North High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
41-4 |
Theresa Krempel
|
Columbus North High School
|
HS Boys
|
Mark |
Athlete |
Team |
1600 Meter Run Finals |
4:20.66 |
Kaden Eaton
|
Columbus North High School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
4:23.12 |
Isaiah White
|
Perry Meridian High School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
4:23.71 |
Griffin Tichenor
|
Bloomington North High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
9:20.18 |
Clayton Bowie
|
Southport High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
9:27.32 |
Jackson Bertoli
|
Terre Haute South Vigo High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
9:27.52 |
Andy Carr
|
Columbus North High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
9:27.91 |
Spencer Danielson
|
Terre Haute South Vigo High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
9:34.52 |
Griffin Tichenor
|
Bloomington North High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
9:36.06 |
Seth Williams
|
Columbus North High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
9:39.36 |
Fergus Arthur
|
Bloomington North High School
|
4x800 Meter Relay Finals |
8:00.14 |
Relay Team
|
Franklin Central High School
|
4x800 Meter Relay Finals |
8:03.84 |
Relay Team
|
Terre Haute South Vigo High School
|
4x800 Meter Relay Finals |
8:06.44 |
Relay Team
|
Bloomington North High School
|
4x800 Meter Relay Finals |
8:09.92 |
Relay Team
|
Columbus North High School
|
High Jump Finals |
6-6 |
Alex Olsen
|
Bloomington South High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
16-6 |
Deakin Volz
|
Bloomington South High School
|