Boys Varsity
Boys 5000 Meter Run | ||||||
1 | South Dearborn | 29 | ||||
2 | Connersville | 58 | ||||
3 | Batesville | 74 | ||||
4 | Greensburg | 110 | ||||
5 | Rushville Consolid... | 123 | ||||
6 | East Central | 139 | ||||
7 | Franklin County | 188 | ||||
1 | 12 | Matt Hill | 16:48.7 | Connersville | ||
2 | 12 | Joe Rector | 17:11.8 | South Dearborn | ||
3 | 12 | David Sander | 17:42.3 | South Dearborn | ||
4 | 11 | Dustin Beach | 17:47.9 | South Dearborn | ||
5 | 11 | Cole Nuhring | 17:55.9 | Batesville | ||
6 | 11 | Jarod Davis | 18:03.2 | South Dearborn | ||
7 | 12 | Kenny Nigh | 18:03.3 | Rushville Consolidated | ||
8 | 10 | Peyton Buening | 18:05.1 | Greensburg | ||
9 | 10 | Toby Musselman | 18:15.7 | Connersville | ||
10 | 9 | Caleb Moster | 18:15.7 | Batesville | ||
11 | 11 | Shay Roepke | 18:21.1 | East Central | ||
12 | 10 | Connor Bell | 18:25.5 | Batesville | ||
13 | 11 | Emmett Sandoval | 18:30.7 | Connersville | ||
14 | 10 | Sean Groves | 18:31.5 | South Dearborn | ||
15 | 9 | Reid McClintic | 18:32.4 | Greensburg | ||
16 | 11 | Adam Jarrett | 18:36.3 | Connersville | ||
17 | 11 | Garrett Yorn | 18:43.7 | Batesville | ||
18 | 11 | Nolan Bridges | 18:48.3 | South Dearborn | ||
19 | 9 | Hunter Sullenbarger | 18:50.1 | Connersville | ||
20 | 12 | Sam Gragg | 18:53.1 | Connersville | ||
21 | 10 | Adam Rector | 18:54.6 | South Dearborn | ||
22 | 11 | Sean Gish | 18:55.0 | East Central | ||
23 | 12 | Ethan Sebastian | 18:56.7 | Greensburg | ||
24 | 11 | Bryce Conrad | 18:58.6 | Rushville Consolidated | ||
25 | 11 | L.J. Conrad | 19:07.1 | Rushville Consolidated | ||
26 | 9 | Greg Schroeder | 19:12.0 | Greensburg | ||
27 | 12 | Chris O'Connor | 19:13.0 | Franklin County | ||
28 | 12 | Alex Noble | 19:13.4 | East Central | ||
29 | 12 | Austin Gill | 19:13.5 | Connersville | ||
30 | 10 | Alex Batta | 19:26.0 | Batesville | ||
31 | 11 | Patrick Duffy | 19:31.9 | Rushville Consolidated | ||
32 | 11 | Calvin Lehman | 19:39.2 | Batesville | ||
33 | 12 | Trent Barnett | 19:44.2 | Batesville | ||
34 | 12 | Bret Ortman | 20:00.3 | Franklin County | ||
35 | 9 | Alex Wedding | 20:00.8 | East Central | ||
36 | 9 | Luke Schombert | 20:01.5 | Rushville Consolidated | ||
37 | 12 | Dalton Miller | 20:09.6 | Rushville Consolidated | ||
38 | 9 | Kevin Johnson | 20:11.3 | Greensburg | ||
39 | 9 | Josh Hodge | 20:18.3 | Rushville Consolidated | ||
40 | 9 | Alex Back | 20:21.7 | Franklin County | ||
41 | 9 | Louis Moore | 20:39.2 | Greensburg | ||
42 | 11 | Charlie Fast Horse | 20:45.3 | Franklin County | ||
43 | 12 | Luke Bertke | 20:56.0 | East Central | ||
44 | 12 | Kyle Hay | 21:07.6 | East Central | ||
45 | 12 | Ryan Klusman | 21:22.7 | Franklin County | ||
46 | 11 | Easton Nobbe | 21:34.3 | Franklin County | ||
47 | 10 | Aiden O'Connor | 21:51.0 | Franklin County | ||
48 | 12 | Ross Henderson | 21:54.2 | East Central | ||
49 | 10 | Ben Newhart | 22:05.1 | Greensburg | ||
50 | 9 | Austin Nerlinger | 24:48.0 | Lawrenceburg | ||