Loading
MileSplit Indiana
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
New Prairie Invitational 2013
Sep 21, 2013
New Prairie High School
New Carlisle, IN
Hosted by
New Prairie High School
Meet History
Records
Meet
Venue
Meet Records
Back
High School Boys
High School Girls
Venue Records
Back
High School Boys
High School Girls
Past Meets
2020s
2010s
2000s
Back
2023-09-16
Compare
2022-09-17
Compare
2021-09-18
Compare
2020-09-19
Compare
2019-09-21
Compare
2018-09-15
Compare
2017-09-16
Compare
2016-09-17
Compare
2015-09-19
Compare
2014-09-20
Compare
2012-09-15
Compare
2011-09-17
Compare
2010-09-18
Compare
2009-09-19
Compare
2008-09-20
Compare
2007-09-15
Compare
2006-09-16
Compare
2005-09-17
Compare
2004-09-18
Compare
Home
Results
Teams
Elite Performances
Standard
Gold
Silver
Meet Results
44
performances met the
MileSplit US Second Team standard
.
HS Girls
Mark
Athlete
Team
5000 Meter Run
18:09.70
Elena Lancioni
LaPorte High School
5000 Meter Run
18:22.50
Bailey Beery
Bellmont High School
5000 Meter Run
18:25.10
Madison Woods
Penn High School
5000 Meter Run
18:36.70
Abigail Hostetler
Fremont High School
5000 Meter Run
18:47.80
Danielle Frank
Penn High School
5000 Meter Run
18:48.80
Marina Konow
Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School
5000 Meter Run
18:52.50
Anna Bearss
Rochester Community High School
5000 Meter Run
18:53.60
Rachael Thompson
New Prairie High School
5000 Meter Run
19:00.50
Brooke Moore
Elkhart Memorial High School
5000 Meter Run
19:04.60
Madeline Lilly
Twin Lakes High School
5000 Meter Run
19:12.00
Kailee Schoof
LaPorte High School
5000 Meter Run
19:12.80
Megan Zajac
Lake Central High School
5000 Meter Run
19:14.40
Kristen Johnson
West Lafayette High School
5000 Meter Run
19:14.50
Lauren Johnson
West Lafayette High School
5000 Meter Run
19:18.50
Celena Guerrero
Hobart High School
5000 Meter Run
19:18.80
Taryn Thor
Northwestern High School
5000 Meter Run
19:20.90
Alexia Zawadzke
East Noble High School
5000 Meter Run
19:22.60
McKenzie Love
Northridge High School
5000 Meter Run
19:23.40
Allison Miller
Warsaw Community High School
5000 Meter Run
19:25.20
Katie Culler
Fremont High School
5000 Meter Run
19:28.80
Rachel Bales
West Lafayette High School
5000 Meter Run
19:30.30
Kayla Mcgurk
Crown Point High School
5000 Meter Run
19:31.10
Olivia Johnson
West Lafayette Harrison High School
5000 Meter Run
19:31.40
Shallen Lenhart
Oak Hill High School
5000 Meter Run
19:32.20
Lauren Pottschmidt
Penn High School
5000 Meter Run
19:36.80
Sarah Hunsley
Lake Central High School
5000 Meter Run
19:39.00
Alison Mundell
Valparaiso High School
5000 Meter Run
19:44.00
Emma Jankowski
Penn High School
HS Boys
Mark
Athlete
Team
5000 Meter Run
15:25.30
Zachery Panning
Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School
5000 Meter Run
15:56.60
Anthony Didion
LaPorte High School
5000 Meter Run
16:01.60
Jacob Timmons
South Bend John Adams High School
5000 Meter Run
16:01.80
Blake O'dell
Northridge High School
5000 Meter Run
16:08.40
Brian Blaylock
Lowell High School
5000 Meter Run
16:12.90
Andy Timmons
South Bend John Adams High School
5000 Meter Run
16:13.00
Aristotle Coulopoulos
Valparaiso High School
5000 Meter Run
16:13.70
Ryan Kritzer
Munster High School
5000 Meter Run
16:16.80
Lewis Duke
Eastern High School (Greentown)
5000 Meter Run
16:21.80
Tom Bolanowski
Munster High School
5000 Meter Run
16:23.00
Matt Grider
Western High School
5000 Meter Run
16:24.50
Travis Kulczar
South Bend Riley High School
5000 Meter Run
16:25.90
Tylor Hudson
Portage High School
5000 Meter Run
16:26.50
Sam Miller
LaPorte High School
5000 Meter Run
16:26.50
Conner Sandt
Northridge High School
5000 Meter Run
16:27.10
Brent Dunn
Hobart High School