HS Girls
|
Mark |
Athlete |
Team |
5000 Meter Run |
17:35.70 |
Kelcy Welch
|
Carmel High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
17:44.90 |
Mary Abramson
|
Avon High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:10.40 |
Rachel Nichwitz
|
Hamilton Southeastern High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:16.30 |
Sarah Billingsley
|
Oldenburg Academy
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:17.60 |
Alexandra Dalton
|
Greenwood Community High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:22.20 |
Haley Harris
|
Carmel High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:24.70 |
Taylor Nicholson
|
Avon High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:32.10 |
Jessica King
|
Hamilton Southeastern High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:42.50 |
Courtney Pfanstiel
|
Hamilton Southeastern High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:47.00 |
Katherine Free
|
Cathedral High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:47.50 |
Rachael Weesner
|
Carmel High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:49.10 |
Becca Uebele
|
Zionsville Community High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:52.00 |
Sydney Meyers
|
Zionsville Community High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:52.30 |
Samantha Mitchell
|
Zionsville Community High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:58.10 |
Megan Kress
|
Carmel High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:02.50 |
Samantha Woodford
|
Plainfield High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:05.30 |
Danielle Muse
|
Whiteland Community High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:06.00 |
Delaney Bucker
|
Southport High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:06.40 |
Kaitlin Wells
|
Warren Central High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:08.50 |
Devon Leahy
|
Westfield High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:10.60 |
Constance Jones
|
Warren Central High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:11.20 |
Sabrina Bippus
|
Hamilton Southeastern High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:11.70 |
Abby Horn
|
Fishers High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:12.10 |
Kelsey Harris
|
Carmel High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:13.10 |
Sam Stensland
|
Hamilton Southeastern High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:16.40 |
Cailyn Adams
|
Franklin Central High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:17.00 |
Kieran Casey
|
Perry Meridian High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:18.20 |
Megan Hoover
|
North Decatur High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:19.20 |
Kelsie Mothersead
|
Avon High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:23.50 |
Allison Lampert
|
Pike High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:29.20 |
Claire Corvari
|
Carmel High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:31.00 |
Shelby Wilson
|
Westfield High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:31.60 |
Karli Koning
|
Westfield High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:32.60 |
Kayley Hodson
|
Lawrence Central High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:33.30 |
Shelbi Dishman
|
Center Grove High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:34.00 |
Brooke Talehlm
|
Franklin Central High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:34.30 |
Valerie Clark
|
Center Grove High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:35.30 |
Janeth Magana
|
Pike High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:35.60 |
Ellen Flood
|
Cathedral High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:36.00 |
Amy Carpenter
|
Decatur Central High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:40.40 |
Megan Slamkowski
|
Guerin Catholic School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:41.40 |
Emily Welch
|
Franklin Central High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:43.10 |
Isabel Strobel
|
Fishers High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:44.90 |
Lexi Mccann
|
Franklin Central High School
|
HS Boys
|
Mark |
Athlete |
Team |
5000 Meter Run |
15:33.50 |
David Dalton
|
Greenwood Community High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:36.00 |
Zack Snider
|
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:41.20 |
Ethan Hoeft
|
Lawrence North High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:42.20 |
Jake Hanawalt
|
Lawrence North High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:42.80 |
Calvin Kraft
|
Fishers High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:44.20 |
Clayton Bowie
|
Southport High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:45.80 |
James Huffman
|
North Central High School (Indianapolis)
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:48.90 |
Ben Veatch
|
Carmel High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:52.20 |
Bobby Browning
|
Carmel High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:53.70 |
Colin Rinne
|
Westfield High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:54.90 |
Soloman Rice
|
North Central High School (Indianapolis)
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:57.30 |
Trevor Thompson
|
Fishers High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:58.90 |
Ben Anderson
|
Carmel High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:00.90 |
Drew Barclay
|
Hamilton Southeastern High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:02.00 |
Seth Eagleson
|
New Palestine High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:04.10 |
Joe Murphy
|
Lawrence North High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:05.10 |
Stephen Cho
|
Hamilton Southeastern High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:09.80 |
Presley Martin
|
Avon High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:10.50 |
Isaiah White
|
Perry Meridian High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:11.20 |
Ryan Cash
|
Zionsville Community High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:11.90 |
Darin Lawrence
|
Lawrence Central High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:12.40 |
Josh Horowitz
|
Carmel High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:13.20 |
Robbie Deckard
|
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:15.90 |
Robel Teklezghi
|
Lawrence North High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:16.10 |
Chris Johnson
|
Franklin Community High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:17.10 |
Michael George
|
Carmel High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:17.80 |
Joseph Taylor
|
Guerin Catholic School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:18.10 |
Damon Horn
|
Warren Central High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:19.40 |
Oliver Rigg
|
Zionsville Community High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:19.90 |
Ethan Worthington
|
Westfield High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:20.00 |
Daniel Sechuga
|
Carmel High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:21.80 |
Adam George
|
Cathedral High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:24.30 |
Will Coffey
|
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:24.80 |
Thomas Revard
|
Carmel High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:28.30 |
Jordan Koczenasz
|
North Central High School (Indianapolis)
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:29.40 |
Alton Anspaugh
|
Shelbyville High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:29.60 |
Joey Thompson
|
Plainfield High School
|