COACHES CLASSIC 2013 - 4/10/2013 to 4/12/2013
Mason HS
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 White, Beneria 11 Mason 12.80 12.84 2 9
1 Wilson, Cc 11 Mason 12.75 12.84 2 9
3 Mink, Caroline 9 Turpin 12.90 13.04 2 6
4 Henderson, Simone 9 Lakota West 13.50 13.24 2 5
5 Byrne, Sarah 12 Ursuline 13.80 13.44 1 4
6 Bogaert, Bre 12 Lebanon 13.70 13.44 2 2.50
6 Andrews, Maya 9 Lakota West 13.80 13.44 1 2.50
8 Martin, Ariane 9 Princeton 14.12 13.54 1 1
9 Zangrando, Emma 12 Turpin 13.50 13.64 2
9 Kairn, Stacy 9 Lebanon 13.80 13.64 1
11 Suder, Megan 11 Loveland 13.50 13.84 2
12 Ruehlmann, Courtney 9 Ursuline 13.90 13.94 1
13 Padgett, Erica 9 Loveland 13.60 14.04 2
13 Metzger, Mckenzie 10 Kings 14.73 14.04 1
13 Terry, Ebrille 10 Princeton 13.91 14.04 1
16 Littles, Jordin 9 Kings 14.80 14.34 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Mink, Caroline 9 Turpin 26.20 25.84 3 9
1 Bell, Samia 12 Princeton 25.78 25.84 3 9
3 Keys, Briana 10 Mason 25.90 26.34 3 6
4 Dellecave, Kaci 9 Mason 26.70 27.24 3 4.50
4 Mccullough, Taylor 12 Princeton 27.16 27.24 3 4.50
6 Bogaert, Bre 12 Lebanon 27.50 27.34 3 3
7 Byrne, Sarah 12 Ursuline 27.50 27.84 3 2
8 Andrews, Maya 9 Lakota West 28.00 27.94 2 1
9 Hubbard, Fayth 9 Miamisburg 29.00 28.24 2
9 Kessler, Molly 11 Loveland 28.70 28.24 2
11 Geoghegan, Halle 10 Kings 29.11 28.44 1
12 Maddox, Ali 10 Turpin 28.70 28.64 2
12 Marshall, Jessica 9 Lakota West 28.50 28.64 2
14 Ballinger, Aislen 9 Lebanon 27.60 28.74 3
15 Roberts, Hayley 9 Loveland 29.10 29.14 1
16 Cope, Leah 12 Kings 28.60 29.34 2
17 James, Sarah 11 Ursuline 28.50 29.44 2
18 Peters, Kennedy 12 Miamisburg 29.00 29.94 2
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Clark, Mikayla 9 Lebanon 1:03.00 1:01.24 3 10
2 Mcdowell, Delaney 10 Mason 1:00.00 1:01.44 3 8
3 Parton, Meghan 12 Kings 1:04.16 1:02.44 2 6
4 Peebles, Cassidy 10 Mason 1:02.50 1:02.54 3 5
5 Johnston, Colleen 10 Ursuline 1:03.90 1:03.34 3 4
6 Pringle, Ayanna 12 Miamisburg 1:03.00 1:03.44 3 3
7 Ferguson, Jillian 9 Loveland 1:04.00 1:04.04 2 2
8 Middlekamp, Claire 9 Kings 1:05.71 1:04.34 2 1
9 Thompson, Noelle 11 Lakota West 1:03.00 1:04.64 3
10 Kaufmann, Tayloranne 10 Anderson 1:05.70 1:05.84 2
11 Frooman, Abby 11 Turpin 1:04.00 1:06.34 3
12 Williams, Arica 12 Princeton 1:05.00 1:06.54 2
13 Newman, Olivia 10 Miamisburg 1:05.00 1:07.64 2
13 Perry, Leah 12 Lebanon 1:05.50 1:07.64 2
15 Mclaughlin, Maddie 11 Turpin 1:08.00 1:09.54 1
16 Rosales, Veroinca 11 Anderson 1:08.80 1:10.14 1
17 Terry, Ebrille 10 Princeton 1:06.00 1:10.74 2
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gaus, Olivia 12 Mason 2:20.00 2:26.80 10
2 Brush, Erin 10 Mason 2:29.00 2:28.00 8
3 Koeing, Lena 10 Loveland 2:25.00 2:28.10 6
4 Robinson, Sara 11 Lebanon 2:23.00 2:29.00 5
5 King, Isabella 10 Turpin 2:32.00 2:29.20 4
6 Grigas, Miranda 10 Ursuline 2:29.00 2:31.80 3
7 Dunn, Kacy 12 Kings 2:35.00 2:34.50 2
8 Dames, Bridget 11 Anderson 2:30.00 2:36.80 1
9 Fuller, Kelly 10 Ursuline 2:32.00 2:37.20
10 Conner, Brooke 9 Kings 2:35.00 2:38.30
11 Plowman, Alyssa 12 Lebanon 2:32.00 2:38.90
12 Steingass, Kristina 10 Miamisburg 2:45.00 2:42.20
13 Muia, Taylor 11 Lakota West 2:25.00 2:43.20
14 Richardson, Jackie 12 Miamisburg 2:50.00 2:43.70
15 Street, Donna 12 Lakota West 3:00.00 2:43.90
16 Obbie, Kelly 11 Anderson 2:40.00 2:46.00
17 Matzet, Bailey 9 Princeton 2:41.00 2:48.30
18 Rickerd, Olivia 9 Princeton 2:55.00 2:55.90
19 Gothard, Katie 10 Turpin 2:45.00 2:56.50
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Frederick, Christine 11 Ursuline 5:27.00 5:23.80 10
2 Murphy, Megean 9 Mason 5:26.00 5:26.60 7
2 Ford, Leah 9 Mason 5:25.00 5:26.60 7
4 Mcmanus, Kelly 10 Lakota West 5:30.00 5:27.50 5
5 Townsley, Jordan 11 Miamisburg 5:25.00 5:31.60 4
6 Polivka, Elena 11 Turpin 5:33.00 5:42.60 3
7 Dames, Bridget 11 Anderson 5:32.10 5:47.70 2
8 Thorner, Elaine 9 Turpin 5:52.00 5:48.70 1
9 Fuller, Kelly 10 Ursuline 5:40.00 5:53.70
10 Burke, Madeline 11 Princeton 5:50.00 5:57.60
11 Wright, Katie 10 Loveland 5:50.00 5:59.20
12 Flores, Rachel 10 Miamisburg 5:40.00 5:59.30
13 Jameson, Madelline 9 Lebanon 5:50.00 6:02.70
14 Obbie, Kelly 11 Anderson 5:55.10 6:03.10
15 Muia, Taylor 11 Lakota West 5:40.00 6:04.40
16 Mays, Ashley 9 Loveland 5:55.00 6:09.50
17 Woodall, Julia 9 Kings 6:00.00 6:10.20
18 Bachman, Shelby 10 Kings 5:50.00 6:13.10
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Crow, Jacquelyn 11 Lebanon 11:30.00 11:31.20 10
2 Wood, Lauren 12 Mason 11:00.00 11:33.70 8
3 Murphy, Megean 9 Mason 11:25.00 11:37.10 6
4 Kelly, Grace 10 Ursuline 11:40.00 11:38.60 5
5 Myers, Lindsay 11 Princeton 11:41.00 12:39.90 4
6 Mcmanus, Kelly 10 Lakota West 11:50.00 13:10.70 3
7 Smithberger, Katelyn 11 Kings 12:42.00 13:12.30 2
8 Mettle, Jayme 10 Miamisburg 12:15.00 13:16.80 1
9 Kelly, Lydia 11 Anderson 12:20.00 13:21.00
10 Flores, Anna 10 Miamisburg 12:25.00 13:30.00
11 Thomas, Cara 11 Kings 12:38.00 13:41.00
11 Mazzeo, Michelle 12 Turpin 13:30.00 13:41.00
13 Carter, Allison 10 Ursuline 13:45.00 13:48.00
14 Fanning, Riley 10 Turpin 14:00.00 15:03.40
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Horning, Jordan 11 Mason 15.60 15.14 2 10
2 Mikesell, Brooklyn 10 Miamisburg 17.00 16.14 2 8
3 Bruns, Laura 11 Kings 18.00 16.34 1 6
4 Norton, Tara 10 Loveland 16.70 16.54 2 5
5 Sarchet, Madison 10 Kings 18.60 17.14 1 4
6 Brown, Maddie 10 Miamisburg 17.20 17.24 1 1.50
6 Hill, Sydney 10 Lakota West 16.30 17.24 2 1.50
6 Louden, Elaine 9 Mason 16.50 17.24 2 1.50
6 Dierling, Gabby 9 Loveland 17.20 17.24 2 1.50
10 Clark, Mikayla 9 Lebanon 17.90 18.64 1
11 Schulte, Rebecca 10 Ursuline 19.00 19.04 1
12 Scisco, Jamia 12 Princeton 17.00 19.14 2
13 Baumhardt, Meghan 9 Lakota West 16.90 19.24 2
14 Klaus, Jane 10 Ursuline 19.50 20.24 1
15 Robison, Erin 11 Lebanon 17.64 22.24 1
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Horning, Jordan 11 Mason 46.90 46.44 3 10
2 Mikesell, Brooklyn 10 Miamisburg 48.00 48.14 3 8
3 Bruns, Laura 11 Kings 49.64 48.34 3 6
4 Center, Jen 12 Mason 48.50 48.84 3 5
5 Norton, Tara 10 Loveland 49.80 49.24 3 4
6 Royal, Secoria 10 Princeton 52.18 49.84 2 2.50
6 Hill, Sydney 10 Lakota West 53.00 49.84 2 2.50
8 Baumhardt, Meghan 9 Lakota West 55.00 50.94 2 1
9 Norris, Madison 12 Lebanon 51.40 51.04 3
10 Sarchet, Madison 10 Kings 51.62 52.34 3
11 Ruehlmann, Courtney 9 Ursuline 55.00 52.44 2
12 Weismantle, Carla 12 Loveland 54.40 52.74 2
13 Scisco, Jamia 12 Princeton 55.12 52.84 1
14 Brown, Maddie 10 Miamisburg 52.00 53.04 2
15 Klaus, Jane 10 Ursuline 57.00 54.44 1
16 Robison, Erin 11 Lebanon 51.64 55.74 3
17 Blaxall, Mullin 9 Turpin 53.00 56.54 2
18 Rodriguez, Daniela 10 Turpin 54.05 56.94 2
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Mason 49.38 50.04 2 10
2 Lebanon 51.70 51.64 2 7
1) Michael, Anna 12 2) Kairn, Stacy 9
3) Fennessey, Megan 12 4) Bogaert, Bre 12
2 Princeton 52.42 51.64 2 7
4 Turpin 52.00 52.64 2 5
5 Loveland 53.70 53.34 2 4
1) Kessler, Molly 11 2) Denzy, Olivia 12
3) Blumberg, Jessie 10 4) Suder, Megan 11
6 Kings 56.93 55.04 1 3
7 Ursuline 54.50 55.14 2 2
1) Byrne, Sarah 12 2) Hagedorn, Stephanie 12
3) Schulte, Rebecca 10 4) Monzel, Mary grace 10
8 Miamisburg 55.00 56.84 1 1
1) Fisher, Anna 9 2) Newman, Olivia 10
3) Clark, Marlena 10 4) Hubbard, Fayth 9
9 Lakota West 53.00 1:01.34 2
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Princeton 1:50.00 1:45.50 2 10
2 Mason 1:46.50 1:46.50 2 8
3 Turpin 1:52.00 1:51.20 2 6
4 Lebanon 1:52.00 1:51.60 2 5
1) Michael, Anna 12 2) Kairn, Stacy 9
3) Shey, Isabel 9 4) Ballinger, Aislen 9
5 Loveland 1:58.00 1:53.60 1 4
1) Denzy, Olivia 12 2) Ferguson, Jillian 9
3) Fischer, Kennadee 11 4) Suder, Megan 11
6 Kings 1:55.00 1:53.80 2 3
7 Miamisburg 1:54.00 1:54.10 2 2
1) Farmer, Kari 11 2) Peters, Kennedy 12
3) Hoefling, Brett 12 4) Pringle, Ayanna 12
8 Lakota West 1:50.00 1:54.50 2 1
9 Ursuline 1:57.00 2:00.00 1
1) Weisgerber, Caroline 10 2) Ruehlmann, Courtney 9
3) Kroger, Gabrielle 10 4) Hagedorn, Stephanie 12
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Mason 4:10.00 4:08.70 2 10
2 Lebanon 4:12.00 4:11.50 2 8
1) Norris, Madison 12 2) Robison, Erin 11
3) Clark, Mikayla 9 4) Robinson, Sara 11
3 Turpin 4:13.00 4:12.20 2 6
4 Kings 4:18.00 4:12.70 2 5
5 Miamisburg 4:15.00 4:15.70 2 4
1) Mikesell, Brooklyn 10 2) Townsley, Jordan 11
3) Farmer, Kari 11 4) Pringle, Ayanna 12
6 Ursuline 4:21.00 4:19.80 1 3
1) Frederick, Christine 11 2) Fuller, Kelly 10
3) Johnston, Colleen 10 4) Grigas, Miranda 10
7 Princeton 4:10.00 4:20.50 2 2
8 Lakota West 4:16.00 4:32.10 2 1
9 Loveland 4:40.00 4:34.40 1
1) Ferguson, Jillian 9 2) Mays, Ashley 9
3) Russo, Halle 10 4) Koeing, Lena 10
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mason 9:50.00 9:58.90 10
1) Gaus, Olivia 12 2) Steinbicker, Nicole 11
3) Mcdowell, Delaney 10 4) Center, Jen 12
2 Lebanon 10:10.00 10:02.50 8
1) Norris, Madison 12 2) Perry, Leah 12
3) Robinson, Sara 11 4) Crow, Jacquelyn 11
3 Ursuline 9:56.00 10:05.80 6
1) Grigas, Miranda 10 2) Johnston, Colleen 10
3) Kelly, Grace 10 4) Frederick, Christine 11
4 Turpin 10:15.00 10:15.60 5
5 Kings 10:40.00 10:26.50 4
6 Princeton 10:19.21 10:36.20 3
7 Loveland 11:16.00 10:49.00 2
1) Mays, Ashley 9 2) Russo, Halle 10
3) Wright, Katie 10 4) Koeing, Lena 10
8 Miamisburg 11:30.00 11:28.10 1
1) Stebbins, Claire 10 2) Mettle, Jayme 10
3) Chambers, Taylor 10 4) Peters, Annie 10
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Haller, Meredith 10 Mason 5-02.00 5-00.00 10
2 Zangrando, Emma 12 Turpin 4-08.00 4-10.00 8
3 Shey, Isabel 9 Lebanon 5-00.00 4-08.00 6
4 Horning, Jordan 11 Mason 5-05.00 4-08.00 5
5 Hoefling, Brett 12 Miamisburg 4-10.00 4-08.00 4
6 Norton, Tara 10 Loveland 4-08.00 4-06.00 2.50
6 Neltner, Sarah 11 Ursuline 4-02.00 4-06.00 2.50
8 Lehn, Rachel 10 Kings 4-04.00 4-04.00 0.20
8 Quinn, Megan 10 Lakota West 4-08.00 4-04.00 0.20
8 Crowe, Audrey 9 Ursuline 4-02.00 4-04.00 0.20
8 Hall, Bailey 10 Lebanon 4-06.00 4-04.00 0.20
8 Denzy, Olivia 12 Loveland 4-06.00 4-04.00 0.20
-- Kappner, Alaina 12 Kings 4-06.00 NH
-- Rodriguez, Daniela 10 Turpin 4-00.00 NH
-- Hunn, Aleah 10 Princeton 4-06.00 NH
-- Fisher, Anna 9 Miamisburg 4-06.00 NH
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Newland, Justice 10 Lebanon 8-06.00 9-00.00 10
2 Sloan, Sydney 12 Mason 10-00.00 8-06.00 7
2 Stein, Rachel 11 Mason 10-00.00 8-06.00 7
4 Williams, Alexis 10 Miamisburg 8-06.00 8-00.00 5
5 Bigelow, Audrey 11 Kings 7-06.00 8-00.00 4
6 Shaw, Laura 11 Miamisburg 8-00.00 7-00.00 1.50
6 Sand, Breslin 9 Turpin 7-00.00 7-00.00 1.50
6 Parton, Meghan 12 Kings 7-06.00 7-00.00 1.50
6 Vuyk, Anna 10 Loveland 8-06.00 7-00.00 1.50
-- Frey, Sarah 10 Turpin 6-06.00 NH
-- Clark, Michele 10 Lakota West 7-00.00 NH
-- Brown, Melissa 12 Loveland 7-00.00 NH
-- Penrod, Linda 10 Lebanon 7-06.00 NH
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wilson, Cc 11 Mason 16-01.00 15-10.50 10
2 Marmora, Alyssa 12 Mason 16-01.00 15-09.50 8
3 Schulte, Rebecca 10 Ursuline 14-03.00 14-11.75 6
4 Hoefling, Brett 12 Miamisburg 15-05.00 14-10.75 5
5 Champion, Breya 10 Princeton 16-04.00 14-08.00 4
6 Michael, Anna 12 Lebanon 14-05.50 14-07.75 3
7 Perry, Leah 12 Lebanon 15-01.75 14-07.50 2
8 Blumberg, Jessie 10 Loveland 15-02.00 14-06.00 1
9 Henderson, Simone 9 Lakota West 14-05.00 14-04.50
10 Monzel, Mary grace 10 Ursuline 13-07.00 14-04.25
11 Padgett, Erica 9 Loveland 15-01.00 14-02.25
12 Bryant, Kayla 11 Princeton 15-01.00 14-02.00
13 Cope, Leah 12 Kings 14-00.00 13-10.25
14 Clay, Ariana 10 Miamisburg 14-00.00 13-04.25
15 Gradone, Ali 12 Turpin 13-09.00 13-03.50
16 Geoghegan, Halle 10 Kings 14-00.00 11-03.50
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Brown, Ashley 11 Mason 35-00.00 38-11.00 10
2 Clark, Marlena 10 Miamisburg 37-00.00 38-05.00 8
3 Latham, Jamila 11 Princeton 35-06.00 34-06.50 6
4 Statt, Emma 9 Mason 34-08.00 34-04.25 5
5 Archimalo, Ify 11 Miamisburg 34-00.00 33-02.25 4
6 Cunningham, Sierra 12 Kings 31-00.00 31-11.25 3
7 Hughes, Darlylisha 12 Princeton 33-04.00 31-01.50 2
8 Miller, Taylor 10 Loveland 29-08.00 28-09.25 1
9 Hazelbaker, Jenna 10 Anderson 29-10.00 28-02.00
10 Czerwonka, Maria 12 Ursuline 27-05.00 27-09.00
11 Ahmad, Aysha 10 Ursuline 27-02.00 26-06.00
12 LaCombe, Sarah 12 Loveland 28-08.00 26-02.00
13 Davy-Bowling, Shayna 10 Lebanon 26-07.00 26-00.50
14 Dierig, Lindsey 9 Turpin 26-01.25 25-04.25
15 Wolf, Emily 11 Kings 25-00.00 23-10.50
16 Hall, Faith 12 Turpin 23-02.25 22-00.00
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hallmann, Christina 10 Ursuline 108-09 111-11 10
2 Brown, Ashley 11 Mason 95-00 109-07 8
3 Latham, Jamila 11 Princeton 106-00 95-09 6
4 Czerwonka, Maria 12 Ursuline 91-09 86-09 5
5 Wyenandt, Emily 10 Mason 90-00 86-02 4
6 Mcgill, Rikka 12 Princeton 94-00 86-00 3
7 Clark, Marlena 10 Miamisburg 107-00 83-03 2
8 Hazelbaker, Jenna 10 Anderson 79-10 83-00 1
9 Miller, Taylor 10 Loveland 80-02 82-10
10 Dierig, Lindsey 9 Turpin 75-01 74-06
11 FitzGerald, Emma 11 Kings 75-00 73-06
12 Hall, Faith 12 Turpin 77-00.50 67-05
13 Davy-Bowling, Shayna 10 Lebanon 70-02 66-08
14 Archimalo, Ify 11 Miamisburg 100-00 65-03
15 Louis, Melissa 10 Loveland 78-07 63-10
-- Cunningham, Sierra 12 Kings 75-00 FOUL
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Chanatry, Billy 12 Mason 11.12 10.84 3 10
2 Cummings, Juan 12 Mason 11.14 10.94 3 8
3 Sportsman, Andrew 11 Elder 11.40 11.04 2 6
4 Dean, Sawyer 12 Kings 11.60 11.24 2 5
5 Ronan, Charles 12 Turpin 11.15 11.24 3 4
6 Monroe, Devin 12 Lebanon 10.90 11.24 3 3
7 Mazza, Max 12 Elder 11.70 11.34 2 1
7 Slagel, Nathaniel 10 Loveland 11.30 11.34 3 1
7 Wilson, William 12 Lakota West 11.50 11.34 2 1
10 Walker, Luke 12 Loveland 11.40 11.44 3
11 Douglas, Trayvon 12 Princeton 11.79 11.54 2
11 Clay, Allen 10 Princeton 11.56 11.54 2
11 Samay, Brad 10 Lebanon 11.20 11.54 3
11 Chambers, Mikel 10 Lakota West 11.40 11.54 3
11 Turner, Tj 11 Anderson 11.40 11.54 2
16 Haller, Dylan 11 Turpin 11.43 11.64 2
17 Southall, Larry 12 Kings 11.90 12.04 1
18 Wilson, Shelby 11 Anderson 11.80 12.14 1
19 Calloway, Davon 9 Miamisburg 11.90 12.64 1
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Chanatry, Billy 12 Mason 22.78 21.74 3 10
2 Ronan, Charles 12 Turpin 23.10 22.74 3 7
2 Sportsman, Andrew 11 Elder 23.00 22.74 3 7
4 Dean, Sawyer 12 Kings 23.40 22.94 2 5
5 Davis, Darrell 12 Princeton 22.67 23.04 3 4
6 Samay, Brad 10 Lebanon 23.30 23.14 2 2
6 Singh, Spencer 11 Turpin 23.78 23.14 2 2
6 Elliott, Cameron 10 Mason 22.95 23.14 3 2
9 Young, Robert 11 Miamisburg 23.20 23.34 2
9 Chambers, Mikel 10 Lakota West 22.50 23.34 3
11 Grant, Evan 12 Princeton 23.00 23.64 3
12 Kennedy, Jaylen 12 Lakota West 23.80 23.84 2
12 Bockrath, Blake 9 Kings 24.64 23.84 1
14 Turner, Tj 11 Anderson 24.10 23.94 2
15 Walker, Luke 12 Loveland 24.20 24.04 2
15 Mazza, Max 12 Elder 25.00 24.04 1
17 Monroe, Devin 12 Lebanon 22.70 24.44 3
18 Davenport, Carsen 10 Loveland 24.50 24.74 1
19 Wilson, Shelby 11 Anderson 24.40 25.24 1
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Diehl, Robert 12 Mason 50.77 50.04 3 10
2 Whitcher, Halen 11 Princeton 49.89 50.64 3 8
3 Hubbard, Greg 11 Miamisburg 52.00 51.34 3 5.50
3 Greenfield, Josh 10 Mason 51.25 51.34 3 5.50
5 Archibald, Thomas 12 Kings 54.65 52.54 2 4
6 Smith, Arik 11 Princeton 49.81 52.74 3 2.50
6 Ngu, Beau 11 Loveland 51.30 52.74 3 2.50
8 Sportsman, Andrew 11 Elder 52.30 52.84 3 1
9 Callison, Cody 12 Miamisburg 53.00 53.04 2
10 Farmer, Zach 12 Anderson 54.50 54.44 2
11 Higganbotham, Jaren 11 Lakota West 54.00 54.74 2
12 Dannemiller, Barrett 12 Loveland 53.20 54.94 2
13 Irwin, Jacob 9 Kings 53.55 55.14 2
14 Bethel, Brent 11 Elder 54.70 55.44 2
14 Abbott, Noah 10 Lebanon 55.60 55.44 2
16 Hill, Colin 10 Lebanon 55.60 55.84 1
17 White, Romello 12 Lakota West 53.00 56.44 3
18 Luna, Alex 10 Turpin 56.45 56.74 1
19 Molloy, Andrew 10 Turpin 55.95 58.14 1
20 Albert, Mike 12 Anderson 55.90 58.34 1
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mullins, Brandon 10 Princeton 2:03.34 2:00.20 10
2 Batt, Sean 12 Anderson 2:03.10 2:00.30 8
3 Valentine, Ethan 11 Mason 2:02.01 2:00.50 6
4 D'Hyver, Paul 12 Mason 2:02.00 2:00.70 5
5 Gallagher, Casey 12 Anderson 2:05.30 2:01.30 4
6 Dillon, Corey 12 Miamisburg 2:06.00 2:02.60 3
7 Fields, Jake 12 Elder 2:06.00 2:06.40 2
8 Irvin, Montez 12 Princeton 2:05.78 2:06.50 1
9 Cooper, Henry 12 Kings 2:09.00 2:07.40
10 Sweetman, Patrick 11 Lebanon 2:10.00 2:09.10
11 Herndon, Matt 12 Turpin 2:05.00 2:09.40
12 Sotkiewicz, Tanner 12 Turpin 2:06.00 2:10.30
13 Rieskamp, Jeremy 12 Elder 2:04.00 2:11.40
14 Garner, Kevin 10 Loveland 2:09.00 2:12.00
15 Matheus, Ben 11 Kings 2:10.00 2:12.70
16 Reed, Bryan 12 Lebanon 2:09.00 2:13.20
17 Wyatt, Nathan 9 Lakota West 2:05.00 2:16.20
18 Gendreau, Luke 9 Lakota West 2:05.00 2:17.20
19 Wilson, Dan 10 Loveland 2:14.00 2:17.60
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Tirba, Alaeldin 11 Turpin 4:32.20 4:35.90 10
2 Stimler, Joseph 12 Mason 4:32.32 4:42.50 8
3 Notton, Alex 12 Mason 4:30.31 4:42.80 6
4 Gardner, Adam 11 Elder 4:43.00 4:43.30 5
5 Reed, Bryan 12 Lebanon 4:42.00 4:44.10 4
6 Elkins, Eli 10 Kings 4:45.00 4:47.90 3
7 Mullen, Quentin 12 Miamisburg 4:39.00 4:48.60 2
8 Siler, Travis 12 Miamisburg 4:54.00 4:50.40 1
9 Patty, Andrew 10 Turpin 4:47.27 4:51.30
10 Mason, Ryan 11 Lakota West 4:50.00 4:52.60
11 Garner, Kyle 10 Loveland 5:02.00 4:56.50
12 Beeson, Paul 12 Kings 4:45.00 4:58.80
13 West, Brandon 11 Elder 4:55.00 4:59.40
14 Ensman, John 11 Lebanon 4:55.00 4:59.90
15 Barnes, Trenton 11 Princeton 5:04.37 5:02.70
16 Cunningham, Conner 10 Lakota West 4:55.00 5:03.40
17 Cocks, Ben 11 Anderson 5:12.00 5:28.60
18 Grisshom, Deshonta 12 Princeton 5:15.00 5:36.90
19 Lawrence, Joshua 12 Anderson 5:35.50 5:49.00
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lake, Andrew 11 Kings 9:45.00 9:56.70 10
2 Kiracofe, Drew 11 Turpin 10:01.55 10:02.10 8
3 Grismer, Nick 10 Mason 9:59.58 10:11.90 6
4 Clark, Tom 11 Mason 9:33.40 10:12.40 5
5 Brant, LJ 10 Kings 10:19.00 10:20.00 4
6 Carmack, Curtis 10 Miamisburg 10:40.00 10:24.30 3
7 Kissing, Sam 12 Turpin 10:24.45 10:26.50 2
8 Mastruserio, Noah 11 Elder 10:45.00 10:38.60 1
9 Lipps, Adam 12 Elder 10:17.00 10:47.40
10 Mason, Ryan 11 Lakota West 10:50.00 10:49.00
11 Lewis, Stephan 9 Lebanon 11:08.00 10:50.90
12 Schroer, Ryan 12 Loveland 11:02.00 11:00.90
13 O'Hanlon, Nick 12 Lakota West 11:00.00 11:14.50
14 Garner, Kyle 10 Loveland 11:08.00 11:33.00
15 Dille, Sam 11 Lebanon 11:15.00 11:35.60
16 Zech, Elliott 11 Miamisburg 11:10.00 11:43.30
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Maiden, Asad 12 Mason 14.68 14.84 3 10
2 Rainey, Kevin 10 Princeton 14.77 15.54 3 8
3 Ricci, Giovanni 10 Loveland 15.90 15.94 3 6
4 Kruer, Zak 12 Miamisburg 16.70 16.34 2 5
5 Elcook, Taylor 11 Lebanon 15.60 16.34 3 4
6 Iaciofano, Ben 12 Loveland 16.60 16.54 2 2
6 Weed, David 9 Kings 17.50 16.54 2 2
6 James, Jaquon 11 Elder 15.30 16.54 3 2
9 Herrmann, Nate 12 Lebanon 16.20 17.04 3
10 Schiller, Tim 11 Elder 16.80 17.14 2
11 Parnigoni, Dallas 12 Turpin 16.76 17.24 2
12 Gonos, Alec 12 Turpin 17.21 17.54 2
13 Walsh, Karlis 12 Kings 18.30 18.04 1
14 Jones, Dante 10 Lakota West 16.00 18.24 3
15 Stalker, Cj 10 Lakota West 17.00 18.64 2
16 Stapleton, Tyler 11 Miamisburg 17.90 19.04 2
17 Schweitzer, Will 10 Anderson 18.40 19.24 1
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Rainey, Kevin 10 Princeton 40.50 40.64 3 10
2 James, Jaquon 11 Elder 41.30 41.34 3 8
3 Turpin, Mitch 9 Lebanon 43.00 41.84 3 6
4 Mount, Alex 12 Lebanon 41.00 42.34 3 5
5 Kruer, Zak 12 Miamisburg 41.80 42.44 3 4
6 Weed, David 9 Kings 43.98 42.64 2 3
7 Ruwan, Tj 10 Elder 43.30 43.34 2 2
8 Iaciofano, Ben 12 Loveland 43.40 43.74 2 1
9 Snead, Sam 12 Anderson 46.20 44.14 1
9 Parnigoni, Dallas 12 Turpin 43.12 44.14 2
11 Sanders, Ryan 11 Mason 44.25 44.34 2
12 Mergler, Bailey 9 Miamisburg 43.00 45.14 3
13 Walsh, Karlis 12 Kings 45.00 45.24 1
14 Lynch, Evan 12 Loveland 44.30 45.44 2
15 Gonos, Alec 12 Turpin 44.55 46.84 2
16 Stewart, Alex 12 Anderson 47.90 47.44 1
17 Holmes, Juwan 11 Lakota West 45.00 48.04 2
18 Jones, Dante 10 Lakota West 43.00 49.44 3
-- Maiden, Asad 12 Mason 39.63 DNF 3
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Mason 42.10 42.84 2 10
1) Chanatry, Billy 12 2) Maiden, Asad 12
3) Elliott, Cameron 10 4) Cummings, Juan 12
2 Loveland 43.90 44.24 2 8
1) Cummings, Luke 12 2) Davis, Jordan 10
3) Walker, Luke 12 4) Slagel, Nathaniel 10
3 Lakota West 43.80 44.74 2 6
4 Lebanon 44.20 45.04 2 4.50
1) Samay, Brad 10 2) Herrmann, Nate 12
3) Mount, Alex 12 4) Monroe, Devin 12
4 Turpin 45.11 45.04 2 4.50
6 Kings 47.55 45.84 1 3
7 Elder 46.70 46.24 2 1.50
1) Becker, Nick 12 2) Nagel, Jim 12
3) Comarata, Aj 12 4) Mazza, Max 12
7 Anderson 47.50 46.24 1 1.50
1) Wilson, Shelby 11 2) Turner, Tj 11
3) Von Hoene, Jon 12 4) Harback, Jack 12
9 Princeton 45.00 47.04 2
1) Clay, Allen 10 2) Douglas, Trayvon 12
3) Stewart, Anthony 10 4) Smith, Justin 12
10 Miamisburg 46.00 48.64 2
1) Horras, Justin 10 2) Stallings, Raymond 12
3) Knox, Jake 10 4) Cooper, Cole 11
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Mason 1:29.23 1:30.00 2 10
1) Chanatry, Billy 12 2) Pontious, Reece 10
3) Elliott, Cameron 10 4) Cummings, Juan 12
2 Princeton 1:32.89 1:31.40 2 8
1) Davis, Darrell 12 2) Smith, Arik 11
3) Rainey, Kevin 10 4) Grant, Evan 12
3 Loveland 1:32.60 1:32.70 2 6
1) Cummings, Luke 12 2) Davis, Jordan 10
3) Ngu, Beau 11 4) Junod, Jake 10
4 Elder 1:36.20 1:34.40 2 5
1) Becker, Nick 12 2) Comarata, Aj 12
3) Mazza, Max 12 4) Pangallo, Nick 10
5 Lakota West 1:32.00 1:34.50 2 4
6 Lebanon 1:35.00 1:35.60 2 3
1) Youst, Jake 10 2) Elcook, Taylor 11
3) Huff, Wyatt 10 4) Turpin, Mitch 9
7 Kings 1:38.00 1:36.10 1 2
8 Anderson 1:39.80 1:39.80 1 1
1) Hadnot, Lonnie 11 2) Albert, Mike 12
3) Von Hoene, Jon 12 4) Snead, Sam 12
9 Turpin 1:36.00 1:40.10 2
10 Miamisburg 1:33.00 1:47.60 2
1) Cooper, Cole 11 2) Horras, Justin 10
3) Knox, Jake 10 4) Young, Robert 11
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Mason 3:25.00 3:25.20 2 10
1) Cummings, Juan 12 2) Klapproth, Andrew 11
3) Greenfield, Josh 10 4) Pontious, Reece 10
2 Miamisburg 3:31.00 3:27.20 2 8
1) Callison, Cody 12 2) Denlinger, Andrew 12
3) Young, Robert 11 4) Hubbard, Greg 11
3 Princeton 3:26.45 3:27.60 2 6
1) Davis, Darrell 12 2) Mullins, Brandon 10
3) Whitcher, Halen 11 4) Smith, Arik 11
4 Loveland 3:33.00 3:33.00 2 5
1) Cummings, Luke 12 2) Dannemiller, Barrett 12
3) Ngu, Beau 11 4) Junod, Jake 10
5 Anderson 3:41.70 3:33.10 1 4
1) Snead, Sam 12 2) Turner, Tj 11
3) Farmer, Zach 12 4) Batt, Sean 12
6 Lebanon 3:35.00 3:33.40 2 3
1) Mount, Alex 12 2) Herrmann, Nate 12
3) Abbott, Noah 10 4) Turpin, Mitch 9
7 Turpin 3:40.00 3:34.40 1 2
8 Elder 3:39.00 3:36.40 2 1
1) Sportsman, Andrew 11 2) Ratterman, Joe 11
3) James, Jaquon 11 4) Ruwan, Tj 10
9 Kings 3:39.00 3:38.50 2
10 Lakota West 3:35.00 3:43.10 2
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Miamisburg 8:25.00 8:21.20 10
1) Mee, Brian 10 2) Callison, Cody 12
3) Denlinger, Andrew 12 4) Dillon, Corey 12
2 Elder 8:34.00 8:24.50 8
1) Fields, Jake 12 2) Rieskamp, Jeremy 12
3) Laiveling, Kevin 12 4) Steiner, Logan 11
3 Mason 8:20.00 8:25.10 6
1) Roman, Chris 12 2) Thompson, Zachary 11
3) D'Hyver, Paul 12 4) Notton, Alex 12
4 Kings 8:38.00 8:27.10 5
5 Anderson 8:25.00 8:27.50 4
1) Cocks, Ben 11 2) Farmer, Zach 12
3) Gallagher, Casey 12 4) Batt, Sean 12
6 Turpin 8:38.00 8:32.50 3
7 Lebanon 8:42.00 8:37.30 2
1) Mount, Alex 12 2) Lewis, Stephan 9
3) Ensman, John 11 4) Sweetman, Patrick 11
8 Princeton 8:47.00 8:44.30 1
1) Mullins, Brandon 10 2) Irvin, Montez 12
3) Salatowski, Matt 12 4) Barnes, Trenton 11
9 Loveland 8:56.00 9:04.60
1) Holle, Jake 12 2) Schroer, Ryan 12
3) Spicer, Cameron 11 4) Garner, Kevin 10
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wilson, William 12 Lakota West 6-06.00 6-04.00 10
2 Maiden, Asad 12 Mason 6-04.00 6-00.00 8
3 Ricci, Giovanni 10 Loveland 6-03.00 5-10.00 6
4 Upton, Joey 11 Elder 5-10.00 5-08.00 5
5 Higganbotham, Jaren 11 Lakota West 5-10.00 5-08.00 4
6 Singh, Spencer 11 Turpin 5-08.00 5-08.00 3
7 Zude, Andy 12 Anderson 5-10.00 5-08.00 2
8 Dungan, Max 9 Miamisburg 5-10.00 5-06.00 0.12
8 Wellington, Jake 10 Loveland 5-08.00 5-06.00 0.12
8 Jeffries, Malik 10 Princeton 5-05.00 5-06.00 0.12
8 Grant, Evan 12 Princeton 5-08.00 5-06.00 0.12
8 Eggers, Evan 12 Miamisburg 5-06.00 5-06.00 0.12
8 Diehl, Robert 12 Mason 5-08.00 5-06.00 0.12
8 Comarata, Aj 12 Elder 6-00.00 5-06.00 0.12
8 Huff, Wyatt 10 Lebanon 5-10.00 5-06.00 0.12
-- Ronan, Charles 12 Turpin 5-06.00 NH
-- Lawson, Russ 11 Kings 5-06.00 NH
-- Wilson, Shelby 11 Anderson 5-06.00 NH
-- Lawless, Austin 10 Lebanon 5-08.00 NH
-- Irwin, Jacob 9 Kings 5-04.00 NH
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Harback, Jack 12 Anderson 13-00.00 13-06.00 10
2 Ratterman, Joe 11 Elder 13-06.00 13-06.00 8
3 Herrmann, Nate 12 Lebanon 12-06.00 13-00.00 6
4 Kruer, Zak 12 Miamisburg 13-00.00 13-00.00 5
5 Florence, Taylor 10 Loveland 10-00.00 12-00.00 4
6 Gonos, Alec 12 Turpin 12-00.00 11-06.00 2
6 Mergler, Bailey 9 Miamisburg 12-00.00 11-06.00 2
6 Deaton, John 12 Mason 12-00.00 11-06.00 2
9 Hollingsworth, Will 12 Kings 11-00.00 11-00.00
10 Kennedy, Matt 11 Turpin 10-00.00 10-06.00
10 Gordon, Isaac 9 Loveland 10-06.00 10-06.00
12 Lawson, Russ 11 Kings 12-00.00 10-00.00
12 Rook, Billy 9 Mason 11-06.00 10-00.00
12 Ufkes, Brent 10 Lebanon 10-00.00 10-00.00
-- Von Hoene, Jon 12 Anderson 9-06.00 NH
-- Maly, Joey 12 Elder 10-00.00 NH
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Slagel, Nathaniel 10 Loveland 19-07.50 20-08.00 10
2 Dean, Sawyer 12 Kings 20-04.00 19-11.75 8
3 Pontious, Reece 10 Mason 21-04.00 19-10.75 6
4 Kruer, Zak 12 Miamisburg 20-05.00 19-09.50 5
5 Davis, Jordan 10 Loveland 19-00.00 19-09.25 4
6 Davis, Darrell 12 Princeton 19-06.00 3
7 Clay, Allen 10 Princeton 20-05.00 19-01.75 2
8 Monroe, Devin 12 Lebanon 20-11.00 19-01.00 1
9 Schiller, Tim 11 Elder 18-10.00 19-00.25
10 Jones, Dante 10 Lakota West 19-00.00 18-10.50
11 Rogers, Trent 11 Lakota West 19-00.00 18-10.00
12 Becker, Nick 12 Elder 18-11.00 18-06.00
12 Gust, Max 12 Turpin 18-04.00 18-06.00
14 Bockrath, Blake 9 Kings 19-00.00 18-03.00
15 Pil, Jason 12 Mason 20-04.00 18-00.50
16 Molloy, Andrew 10 Turpin 17-02.50 17-11.75
17 Abbott, Noah 10 Lebanon 18-11.00 17-07.50
18 Cardenas, Carl 10 Miamisburg 18-05.00 17-00.50
19 Harm, Josh 12 Anderson 17-04.00 16-11.75
20 Stewart, Alex 12 Anderson 16-10.75 16-01.00
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Maldonado, Felix 12 Mason 48-08.00 50-10.00 10
2 Keller, Danny 12 Turpin 49-10.25 49-03.50 8
3 Southall, Larry 12 Kings 46-00.00 49-01.00 6
4 Baucke, Camden 11 Loveland 49-07.00 48-06.50 5
5 Leichliter, Kevin 10 Lebanon 46-10.00 48-01.75 4
6 Ferguson, Marc 12 Princeton 54-00.00 46-05.25 2.50
6 Copeland, Austin 12 Kings 46-00.00 46-05.25 2.50
8 Meadows, Kyle 12 Lakota West 46-00.00 45-11.00 1
9 Ecoffey, Garret 11 Mason 44-04.00 43-11.00
10 Lengerich, Carl 11 Elder 40-06.50 43-10.00
11 Milo, Vinny 12 Lebanon 41-00.00 43-03.00
12 Jarvis, Austin 12 Loveland 42-03.00 43-01.25
13 Rolf, Dylan 12 Elder 41-05.50 42-03.50
14 Spangler, Evan 11 Anderson 48-06.50 41-04.25
15 Madison, Geno 12 Princeton 36-00.00 39-02.00
16 Swartz, Clayton 10 Miamisburg 40-00.00 38-04.75
17 Gray, Joey 9 Miamisburg 36-00.00 35-07.50
18 Berry, Luke 11 Anderson 38-02.25 35-06.00
19 Carter, Haven 11 Turpin 38-07.50 32-11.50
-- Garbenis, Drew 12 Lakota West 47-00.00 FOUL
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Spangler, Evan 11 Anderson 146-07 140-10 10
2 Baucke, Camden 11 Loveland 129-00 139-09 8
3 Keller, Danny 12 Turpin 137-08 136-09 6
4 Ecoffey, Garret 11 Mason 138-00 134-08 5
5 Burdine, Aurtrie 12 Elder 133-09 131-00 4
6 Leichliter, Kevin 10 Lebanon 136-10 129-06 3
7 Jones, Aaron 12 Mason 120-00 126-09 2
8 Rolf, Dylan 12 Elder 122-06 122-03 1
9 Swartz, Clayton 10 Miamisburg 115-00 119-08
10 Jarvis, Austin 12 Loveland 106-00 116-06
11 Meadows, Kyle 12 Lakota West 120-00 114-05
12 Berry, Luke 11 Anderson 114-05 108-01
13 Newell, Jonathan 11 Princeton 100-00 107-11
14 Matson, Max 10 Princeton 110-00 103-10
15 Hunt, Adam 11 Kings 105-00 102-11
16 Copeland, Austin 12 Kings 95-00 98-07
17 Graves, Gunner 11 Lakota West 115-00 97-11
18 Archimalo, Chukwudi 10 Miamisburg 100-00 92-08
19 Milo, Vinny 12 Lebanon 97-00 89-00
20 Carter, Haven 11 Turpin 98-05.50 88-06
Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Mason 226 2) Lebanon 79.70
3) Princeton 64 4) Miamisburg 63
5) Ursuline 62.70 6) Turpin 54.50
7) Kings 50.70 8) Loveland 34.70
9) Lakota West 23.70 10) Anderson 4
Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Mason 160.62 2) Elder 68.62
2) Loveland 68.62 4) Princeton 66.25
5) Kings 62.50 6) Turpin 61.50
7) Miamisburg 53.75 8) Lebanon 50.62
9) Anderson 44.50 10) Lakota West 26