HS Girls
|
Mark |
Athlete |
Team |
1600 Meter Run Finals |
5:14.85 |
Alexandra Warzyniak
|
Bloomington South High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
11:10.73 |
Mackenzie Caldwell
|
Columbus North High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
11:34.28 |
Natalie Nolting
|
Franklin Central High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
11:40.26 |
Caryn Wolfe
|
Columbus North High School
|
4x200 Meter Relay Finals |
1:45.70 |
Relay Team
|
Lawrence Central High School
|
4x400 Meter Relay Finals |
4:04.52 |
Relay Team
|
Lawrence Central High School
|
4x800 Meter Relay Finals |
9:37.29 |
Relay Team
|
Franklin Central High School
|
4x800 Meter Relay Finals |
9:42.36 |
Relay Team
|
Columbus North High School
|
4x800 Meter Relay Finals |
9:59.20 |
Relay Team
|
Lawrence Central High School
|
High Jump Finals |
5-0 |
Emma St. John
|
Bloomington North High School
|
High Jump Finals |
5-2 |
Ashley Hash
|
Bloomington North High School
|
High Jump Finals |
5-4 |
Addison Hall
|
Lawrence Central High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
11-6 |
Leah Frischmann
|
Lawrence Central High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
43-3.5 |
Elizabeth Iversen
|
Martinsville High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
43-7 |
Demara Compton
|
Lawrence Central High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
48-8.5 |
Adriana Brown
|
Lawrence Central High School
|
HS Boys
|
Mark |
Athlete |
Team |
3200 Meter Run Finals |
9:46.50 |
Kaden Eaton
|
Columbus North High School
|
4x200 Meter Relay Finals |
1:30.22 |
Relay Team
|
Lawrence Central High School
|
4x800 Meter Relay Finals |
8:16.14 |
Relay Team
|
Franklin Central High School
|
4x800 Meter Relay Finals |
8:17.80 |
Relay Team
|
Columbus North High School
|
55 Meter Hurdles Finals |
7.67 |
DaQuan Brown
|
Lawrence Central High School
|
55 Meter Hurdles Finals |
7.70 |
Eli Stidd
|
Bloomington South High School
|
55 Meter Dash Finals |
6.60 |
Deontre Grey
|
Lawrence Central High School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
1:55.38 |
Adam Turner
|
Lawrence Central High School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
1:55.41 |
Matt Dorsey
|
Lawrence Central High School
|
High Jump Finals |
6-0 |
Cameron Law
|
Lawrence Central High School
|
High Jump Finals |
6-2 |
Jonathan Frederick
|
Bloomington North High School
|
High Jump Finals |
6-2 |
Grant Davies
|
Bloomington South High School
|
High Jump Finals |
6-2 |
Alex Olsen
|
Bloomington South High School
|
High Jump Finals |
6-4 |
Colin Reilly
|
Bloomington South High School
|
High Jump Finals |
6-6 |
Richard Freeman
|
Lawrence Central High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
15-0 |
Deakin Volz
|
Bloomington South High School
|