Varsity Boys

  Alpha Timing - Contractor License                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 10:53 AM 9/22/2012 Page 1
                                      Southport HS CC Invitational 2012 - 9/29/2012
                                         Graham Martin Park, Indianapolis, IN
                                                      Rankings
  Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals Points
==================================================================================
  1 musson, levi              12 Cascade                 3:16.8   16:23.65    1
  2 Hays, Justin              12 Brownsburg              3:17.2   16:25.93    2
  3 Shaw, Elliott             12 Brownsburg              3:19.0   16:34.67    3
  4 Herhusky, Mason           12 Zionsville              3:21.7   16:48.16    4
  5 Corya, Adam               11 Zionsville              3:21.9   16:49.51    5
  6 Gernhard, Max             12 Zionsville              3:22.7   16:53.53    6
  7 Hirsch, Drew              12 New Albany              3:23.1   16:55.43    7
  8 Bond, Mark                10 Brownsburg              3:24.1   17:00.35    8
  9 Chabraja, Alex            12 International           3:24.7   17:03.47
 10 Leeds, Max                12 Zionsville              3:25.2   17:05.56    9
 11 Goecke, Jake              11 Union County            3:25.3   17:06.39   10
 12 Rice, Brian               11 Zionsville              3:25.8   17:08.76   11
 13 Winters, Logan            10 Zionsville              3:26.7   17:13.38   12
 14 Hally, Jake               12 Southport               3:26.9   17:14.12   13
 15 Odell, Jona               10 Cardinal Ritter         3:27.4   17:16.68   14
 16 Perkins, Erik             10 Lawrence North          3:27.6   17:18.00   15
 17 Clark, Clay               12 Hagerstown              3:27.7   17:18.28   16
 18 Bowie, Clayton            11 Southport               3:27.8   17:18.95   17
 19 Fellers, Sam              12 Brownsburg              3:28.2   17:20.90   18
 20 Brake, Andrew             11 Zionsville              3:28.6   17:22.57   19
 21 Walden, Harrison          11 Southport               3:29.4   17:26.85   20
 22 Ferris, George            11 Southport               3:29.5   17:27.14   21
 23 Wicker, Breyden            9 Union County            3:29.7   17:28.32   22
 24 Johnson, Clayton          12 Columbus East           3:29.9   17:29.32   23
 25 Foster, Jordan            11 Columbus East           3:30.5   17:32.20   24
 26 Socks, Michael            12 Lawrence North          3:31.0   17:34.58   25
 27 Schepers, Taylor          12 Cardinal Ritter         3:31.1   17:35.42   26
 28 Grese, Josh               11 Lawrence North          3:32.8   17:43.79   27
 29 Reed, Jack                12 Brownsburg              3:33.2   17:45.79   28
 30 Wehrle, Max                9 Cardinal Ritter         3:33.4   17:46.65   29
 31 Felton, Evan               9 Union County            3:34.4   17:51.86   30
 32 Sogge, Matt                9 New Albany              3:34.8   17:53.80   31
 33 Nystrom, Bryce            12 Greensburg              3:35.2   17:55.67   32
 34 Hoskins, Matt              9 Lawrence North          3:35.3   17:56.08   33
 35 Dorsey, Jacob             12 Arsenal Technical       3:36.0   18:00.00   34
 36 Schepers, Luke            10 Cardinal Ritter         3:36.2   18:00.57   35
 37 Betz, Ryan                11 Park Tudor              3:36.8   18:03.57   36
 38 Webster, Seth             10 Brownsburg              3:36.9   18:04.29   37
 39 Unland, Adnrew            12 Lawrence North          3:37.1   18:05.32   38
 40 Kimoto, So                11 Hagerstown              3:37.8   18:08.74   39
 41 Bostic, Jacob              9 Columbus East           3:37.8   18:09.04   40
 42 Evans, Colin              12 Greensburg              3:38.4   18:11.93   41
 43 Baker, Paul               11 Columbus East           3:38.8   18:13.92   42
 44 Lyons, Tyler              11 Columbus East           3:40.6   18:22.70   43
 45 Woodfork, Winston         10 Lawrence North          3:40.8   18:23.70   44
 46 Fox, Hunter               10 Cascade                 3:40.9   18:24.45   45
 47 Bowles, Bradley           12 Brownsburg              3:41.2   18:25.94   46
 48 Buening, Peyton            9 Greensburg              3:41.5   18:27.43   47
 49 Lee, Chris                12 Park Tudor              3:42.2   18:30.96   48
 50 Zwissler, Daniel          12 Columbus East           3:42.6   18:32.68   49
 51 Davis, Zach                9 Hagerstown              3:42.8   18:33.75   50
 52 Nuhring, Cole             10 Batesville              3:43.0   18:34.96   51
==================================================================================
    Name                  Year School                  Avg 1K                 Time
==================================================================================
 53 Schmid, Ian             12 Batesville                         3:43.2      18:36.00    52
 54 courtney, bryant        11 Cascade                            3:44.5      18:42.08    53
 55 Joachim, Peyton         12 Lawrence North                     3:44.6      18:42.90    54
 56 Yorn, Garrett           10 Batesville                         3:45.0      18:44.82    55
 57 Richardson, Isaac       10 Columbus East                      3:45.6      18:47.93    56
 58 Bell, Connor             9 Batesville                         3:45.9      18:49.54    57
 59 Bennett, D'Juan         12 Arsenal Technical                  3:46.2      18:50.60    58
 60 Barnett, Trent          11 Batesville                         3:47.2      18:55.95    59
 61 Lehman, Calvin          10 Batesville                         3:48.3      19:01.48    60
 62 Wehrle, Mitchel         10 Cardinal Ritter                    3:48.5      19:02.27    61
 63 Antrim, Jake             9 Union County                       3:49.0      19:04.99    62
 64 Tewari, Nikil           10 Park Tudor                         3:49.8      19:08.96    63
 65 Gregory, Chris          11 Park Tudor                         3:50.8      19:13.67    64
 66 Norrick, Michael        12 Hagerstown                         3:51.1      19:15.12    65
 67 Zhao, Jason             11 Park Tudor                         3:51.1      19:15.48    66
 68 Bostock, Andrew         10 New Albany                         3:52.2      19:20.74    67
 69 Havlik, John            10 Park Tudor                         3:54.5      19:32.52    68
 70 Hre, Vincent            11 Southport                          3:55.2      19:35.71    69
 71 Stewart, Jack            9 Park Tudor                         3:55.4      19:36.92    70
 72 Tyler, Jeremie          11 Arsenal Technical                  3:55.6      19:38.01    71
 73 Gomez, Gabe              9 Cascade                            3:55.7      19:38.33    72
 74 Street, Matt             9 New Albany                         3:56.0      19:39.63    73
 75 Ritter, Mattheis        10 Hagerstown                         3:56.1      19:40.24    74
 76 Back, Michael            9 Greensburg                         3:56.3      19:41.47    75
 77 McDaniel, Larry         10 Hagerstown                         3:56.5      19:42.28    76
 78 Spencer, Isaiah          9 Union County                       3:56.8      19:43.56    77
 79 Gust, Theron            11 New Albany                         3:57.0      19:45.03    78
 80 Stitt, Mason             9 Hagerstown                         3:57.3      19:46.08    79
 81 Fish, Andrew            10 Southport                          3:58.9      19:54.05    80
 82 Roark, JC               11 Union County                       3:59.0      19:54.74    81
 83 Krieger, Kyle            9 Cardinal Ritter                    4:00.4      20:01.84    82
 84 Kinney, Bryce           11 Cascade                            4:00.9      20:04.50    83
 85 Johnson, Sean           11 Cardinal Ritter                    4:01.5      20:07.36    84
 86 Lunsford, Connor        10 Batesville                         4:02.9      20:14.06    85
 87 Mings, Justin           10 Southwestern Shelby                4:04.0      20:19.86    86
 88 Hughes, Noah             9 Cascade                            4:07.4      20:36.56    87
 89 Christian, Joshua        9 Arsenal Technical                  4:07.6      20:37.58    88
 90 Edmondson, JR            9 Cascade                            4:08.4      20:41.88    89
 91 Starkey, Justin         12 Greensburg                         4:11.8      20:58.63    90
 92 Moster, Damien          12 Union County                       4:12.1      21:00.05    91
 93 Warren, Rayland         11 Arsenal Technical                  4:13.6      21:07.77    92
 94 Swift, Caleb             9 Southwestern Shelby                4:13.8      21:08.68    93
 95 Ellis, Donavan           9 Arsenal Technical                  4:15.3      21:16.15    94
 96 Footman, Benjamin       12 Arsenal Technical                  4:16.8      21:23.83    95
 97 Manning, Eric           11 Southwestern Shelby                4:18.2      21:30.58    96
 98 Adkins, Justin          12 Southwestern Shelby                4:20.9      21:44.05    97
 99 Clemons, Jared           9 New Albany                         4:22.5      21:52.34    98
100 Newhart, Ben             9 Greensburg                         4:25.8      22:08.89    99
101 Schad, Lucas            10 New Albany                         4:28.1      22:20.36   100
102 Adkins, Evan            12 Southwestern Shelby                4:32.2      22:40.76   101
103 Turner, Graham          11 International                      4:37.6      23:07.75
104 Sigman, Travis          10 Southwestern Shelby                5:44.0      28:39.76   102
  Alpha Timing - Contractor License                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 10:53 AM 9/22/2012 Page 3
                                      Southport HS CC Invitational 2012 - 9/29/2012
                                         Graham Martin Park, Indianapolis, IN
                                                      Rankings
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Zionsville                   35    4    5    6    9   11   12   19
      Total Time: 1:24:45.52
         Average:    16:57.11
   2 Brownsburg                   59    2    3    8   18   28   37   46
      Total Time: 1:25:07.64
         Average:    17:01.53
   3 Lawrence North              138   15   25   27   33   38   44   54
      Total Time: 1:28:37.77
         Average:    17:43.56
   4 Southport                   140   13   17   20   21   69   80
      Total Time: 1:29:02.77
         Average:    17:48.56
   5 Cardinal Ritter             165   14   26   29   35   61   82   84
      Total Time: 1:29:41.59
         Average:    17:56.32
   6 Columbus East               172   23   24   40   42   43   49   56
      Total Time: 1:29:47.18
         Average:    17:57.44
   7 Union County                201   10   22   30   62   77   81   91
      Total Time: 1:31:15.12
         Average:    18:15.03
   8 Hagerstown                  244   16   39   50   65   74   76   79
      Total Time: 1:32:56.13
         Average:    18:35.23
   9 Cascade                     254    1   45   53   72   83   87   89
      Total Time: 1:33:13.01
         Average:    18:38.61
  10 New Albany                  256    7   31   67   73   78   98 100
      Total Time: 1:33:34.63
         Average:    18:42.93
  11 Batesville                  274   51   52   55   57   59   60   85
      Total Time: 1:33:41.27
         Average:    18:44.26
  12 Park Tudor                  277   36   48   63   64   66   68   70
      Total Time: 1:34:12.64
         Average:    18:50.53
  13 Greensburg                  285   32   41   47   75   90   99
      Total Time: 1:35:15.13
         Average:    19:03.03
  14 Arsenal Technical           343   34   58   71   88   92   94   95
      Total Time: 1:38:13.96
         Average:    19:38.80
15 Southwestern Shelby              473   86    93     96    97   101    102
    Total Time: 1:47:23.93
       Average:    21:28.79