Spencerville High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
36th Spencerville Bearcat Cross Country Invit - 9/8/2012
Spencerville HS
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC Black
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Maddy Cohorn 11 Shawnee 20:28.3 1
2 Cadence Faurote 11 Decatur Bellmont 20:40.6 2
3 Amber Jones 12 Bellefontaine 21:02.1 3
4 Kristen Muselman 12 South Adams 21:08.3 4
5 Ella Jackson Riverside 21:10.6
6 Sarah Garner 12 Decatur Bellmont 21:13.7 5
7 Bailey Beery 9 Decatur Bellmont 21:25.8 6
8 Michelle Flanagan 11 Van Buren 21:29.1 7
9 Molly Scott 12 Shawnee 21:48.2 8
10 Madi Poling 11 Wayne Trace 21:53.0 9
11 Jamie Kuhlman 12 Shawnee 21:59.3 10
12 Rachell Resnik 11 Van Buren 22:00.8 11
13 Emily Gunsett 9 Decatur Bellmont 22:04.0 12
14 Madyson Haselman 10 Ottawa-Glandorf 22:08.3 13
15 Aly Turrentine 9 Elida 22:17.3 14
16 Jessica Murlin 12 Elmwood 22:18.3 15
17 Maddi Butler 10 Bellefontaine 22:20.2 16
18 Aleesha Goodwin 10 South Adams 22:26.6 17
19 Lexi Grothause 11 St. Marys Memorial 22:30.7 18
20 Katelin Hawbaker 9 South Adams 22:31.2 19
21 Miranda Wagner 12 Elmwood 22:34.5 20
22 Tori Bowen 9 Elida 22:36.8 21
23 Brittany Gross 12 Elmwood 22:38.2 22
24 Kaitlyn Hempfling 12 Ottawa-Glandorf 22:41.1 23
25 Amanda Dues 11 St. Marys Memorial 22:50.2 24
26 Hannah Tobin 10 St. Marys Memorial 22:51.7 25
27 Sydne Zuber 10 South Adams 22:52.2 26
28 Emilia Heider 10 Lima C.C. 22:52.7
29 Allyson Norby 10 Decatur Bellmont 22:56.5 27
30 Hayley Newman 9 New Haven 22:56.9 28
31 Jenny Meyer 11 Ottawa-Glandorf 23:00.5 29
32 Emma Krassow 10 Elmwood 23:03.6 30
33 Marissa Schrolucke 12 St. Marys Memorial 23:06.6 31
34 Jill Rosselit 10 Ottawa-Glandorf 23:07.7 32
35 Lauren Klaehn 9 South Adams 23:08.7 33
36 Shayla Shepherd 10 Paulding 23:10.5 34
37 Katie Ray 12 Indian Lake 23:15.0 35
38 Mallory Stolly 9 Bellefontaine 23:16.0 36
39 Allison Amstutz 11 South Adams 23:17.0 37
40 Ellen Schwietermen 12 Indian Lake 23:18.1 38
41 Alaina Ciminillo 10 Shawnee 23:22.4 39
42 Sarah Miller 9 Shawnee 23:23.2 40
43 Ashley Littlefield 10 Anna 23:25.7 41
44 Sidney Salinas 11 Paulding 23:33.4 42
45 Madison Reinhard 12 Elmwood 23:34.4 43
46 Hayley Rinearson 12 Elmwood 23:36.9 44
47 Bonnie Altstaetter 10 Anna 23:39.1 45
48 Kelly Schmitz 10 Ottawa-Glandorf 23:39.5 46
49 Keli Bradford 10 Elmwood 23:44.8 47
50 Emily Tracy 10 Elmwood 23:45.2
51 Samantha Sharp 10 Shawnee 23:50.2 48
52 Lily Shane 9 South Adams 23:52.1 49
53 Rochelle Sudman 9 St. Marys Memorial 23:53.6 50
54 Casey Mehl 12 Bellefontaine 23:54.0 51
55 Kialee Koch 11 Ottawa-Glandorf 23:55.2 52
56 Erin Jewell 10 Wayne Trace 23:56.9 53
57 Dianna Meek 10 Indian Lake 24:00.6 54
58 Alexis Harvey 12 Decatur Bellmont 24:02.1 55
59 Carly Frey 10 Bath 24:03.3 56
60 Elizabeth Kidd 11 Lima C.C. 24:09.1
61 Emily Wilhelm 12 Elmwood 24:14.8
62 Ashley Johanns 11 Paulding 24:21.4 57
63 Maggie MacDonald 12 Shawnee 24:24.2 58
64 Angela Lahr 11 New Haven 24:25.5 59
65 Mary Stoll 12 Lima C.C. 24:27.6
66 Dana Rosselit 11 Ottawa-Glandorf 24:33.7 60
67 MaCaleb Miller 9 Indian Lake 24:38.3 61
68 Lindsey Longbreak 11 Ben. Logan 24:40.0 62
69 Emily Allen 12 Allen East 24:42.7
70 Amy Albers 11 Anna 24:44.3 63
71 Karen Garcia 9 Bellefontaine 24:46.9 64
72 Courtney Van Horn 11 Van Buren 24:48.8 65
73 Christine Sullivan 11 St. Marys Memorial 24:49.3 66
74 Jennifer Larger 10 Anna 24:49.6 67
75 Paige Swinehart 9 Allen East 24:50.1
76 Amanda Fendel 12 New Haven 24:51.6 68
77 Makenna Neuenschwander 9 South Adams 24:53.1
78 Mindy Schmitmeyer 9 Anna 24:53.7 69
79 Amanda Frasure 12 Ben. Logan 24:54.1 70
80 Sarah Vetorino 10 Bellefontaine 24:54.5 71
81 Taylor Lucas 12 Shawnee 24:56.4
82 Hollie Wannemacher 9 Wayne Trace 24:59.6 72
83 Hannah Clayton 9 Bellefontaine 25:00.0 73
84 Kaiti Hinegardner 11 Elida 25:01.5 74
85 Kelly Workman 11 New Haven 25:02.8 75
86 Lindi Cisco 9 St. Marys Memorial 25:04.3 76
87 Katie Inskeep 11 Bath 25:07.9 77
88 Lauren Johns 12 Ben. Logan 25:10.7 78
89 Kiana Lee 10 New Haven 25:12.6 79
90 Darian Edwards 10 Wayne Trace 25:14.4 80
91 Caitlyn Morgan 12 Ben. Logan 25:16.5 81
92 Olivia Breckler 9 Bellefontaine 25:33.6
93 Alyson Keating 10 Lima C.C. 25:36.3
94 Jodie Schmitmeyer 11 Anna 25:44.1 82
95 Emily Kaufman 11 Ottawa-Glandorf 25:48.7
96 Darla Turner 11 Ottawa-Glandorf 25:49.7
97 Tierra Ganger 9 Anna 25:50.9 83
98 Kindra Theisen 10 Ottawa-Glandorf 25:53.7
99 Corine Thomas 9 Indian Lake 25:58.6 84
100 Hunter Knouff 9 Anna 26:02.7
101 Marie Fisher 9 Decatur Bellmont 26:04.9 85
102 Quincy Livchak 11 Lima Senior 26:05.7
103 Kelsey Baughman 12 Ben. Logan 26:08.4 86
104 Sarah Nardone 12 Paulding 26:12.3 87
105 Anne Marie Goettemoeller 10 Anna 26:13.8
106 Shayna Temple 9 Wayne Trace 26:16.4 88
107 Morgan Allen 12 Ben. Logan 26:21.7 89
108 Catherine Burger 10 Shawnee 26:29.3
109 Maddy Ginter 10 St. Marys Memorial 26:37.3
110 Megan Jelinger 12 Shawnee 26:40.7
111 Naomi Orndorf 11 Bellefontaine 26:41.3
112 Becca Hamrick 10 Wayne Trace 26:46.3 90
113 Staci Wenninger 12 Wayne Trace 26:56.8 91
114 Torrye Brinkman 12 Elida 27:03.2 92
115 Carol Saunders 10 St. Marys Memorial 27:32.3
116 Katherine Hoffman 11 Shawnee 27:32.7
117 Hollie Kovacs 10 Anna 27:36.4
118 Alexis Ford 12 South Adams 27:42.9
119 Jessica Hoying 12 Anna 27:46.1
120 Heather Miller 11 Bath 27:50.7 93
121 Hannah Malone 9 Elida 27:56.9 94
122 Allison Harpel 9 Paulding 28:08.6 95
123 Melanie Howell 10 St. Marys Memorial 28:24.7
124 Kylee Birkemeier 11 Ottawa-Glandorf 28:44.8
125 Jessica Skidmore 11 Ben. Logan 28:51.4 96
126 Josie Taylor 10 Indian Lake 28:52.7 97
127 Amber Loshe 12 Decatur Bellmont 28:54.9
128 Ashley Ulrich 9 Elida 28:57.8 98
129 Jessica Witer 10 Anna 29:02.4
130 Maddie Schantz 12 Allen East 29:13.1
131 Melanie Moon 10 Bellefontaine 29:13.7
132 Kathleen Scott 12 Shawnee 29:19.8
133 Samantha Kreais 12 Elmwood 29:23.3
134 Jayme Hahn 11 Ottawa-Glandorf 29:29.4
135 Taylor Farr 11 Paulding 29:29.9 99
136 Kayla Moore 9 Anna 29:32.5
137 Brittany Keith 12 Shawnee 29:49.6
138 Amber Schroeder 10 Ottawa-Glandorf 29:54.4
139 Victoria Richardson 9 South Adams 29:55.1
140 Jenny Briggs 11 St. Marys Memorial 30:07.1
141 Kaleigh Frampton 12 Van Buren 30:24.0 100
142 Alicia Fledderjohann 12 St. Marys Memorial 30:42.1
143 Mychaela Johnson 9 Elida 30:50.8 101
144 Jessica Hedrick 10 Decatur Bellmont 31:19.8
145 Madison Leis 12 Ben. Logan 31:47.1
146 Kimmy Reynolds 11 Bath 32:39.2 102
147 Jessica Goff 09 Ben. Logan 33:16.0
148 Katie Huddleston 12 Shawnee 34:08.6
149 Rebekah Frampton 9 Van Buren 34:54.2 103
150 Sarah Malueg 12 Shawnee 35:39.4
151 Katie Honaker 09 Ben. Logan 36:42.6
152 Dakota Lowe 10 Bath 37:16.6 104
153 Katie Radel 12 Paulding 37:26.7 105
154 Megan Hathaway 10 Elmwood 37:33.0
155 Summer Schaub 9 Shawnee 37:38.1
156 Elena Beitzel 9 Van Buren 45:55.9 106
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Decatur Bellmont 52 2 5 6 12 27 55 85
Total Time: 1:48:20.60
Average: 21:40.12
2 Shawnee 98 1 8 10 39 40 48 58
Total Time: 1:51:01.40
Average: 22:12.28
3 South Adams 99 4 17 19 26 33 37 49
Total Time: 1:52:07.00
Average: 22:25.40
4 Elmwood 130 15 20 22 30 43 44 47
Total Time: 1:54:09.00
Average: 22:49.80
5 Ottawa-Glandorf 143 13 23 29 32 46 52 60
Total Time: 1:54:37.10
Average: 22:55.42
6 St. Marys Memorial 148 18 24 25 31 50 66 76
Total Time: 1:55:12.80
Average: 23:02.56
7 Bellefontaine 170 3 16 36 51 64 71 73
Total Time: 1:55:19.20
Average: 23:03.84
8 Indian Lake 272 35 38 54 61 84 97
Total Time: 2:01:10.60
Average: 24:14.12
9 Anna 285 41 45 63 67 69 82 83
Total Time: 2:01:32.40
Average: 24:18.48
10 Van Buren 286 7 11 65 100 103 106
Total Time: 2:13:36.90
Average: 26:43.38
11 Elida 295 14 21 74 92 94 98 101
Total Time: 2:04:55.70
Average: 24:59.14
12 Wayne Trace 302 9 53 72 80 88 90 91
Total Time: 2:02:20.30
Average: 24:28.06
13 New Haven 309 28 59 68 75 79
Total Time: 2:02:29.40
Average: 24:29.88
14 Paulding 315 34 42 57 87 95 99 105
Total Time: 2:05:26.20
Average: 25:05.24
15 Ben. Logan 377 62 70 78 81 86 89 96
Total Time: 2:06:09.70
Average: 25:13.94
16 Bath 432 56 77 93 102 104
Total Time: 2:26:57.71
Average: 29:23.54