Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC Boys CL A
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #79 Alden Westcott SR Brown County 5:23.6 16:45.11 1
2 #351 Michael Mest 12 Edgewood 5:24.1 16:46.85 2
3 #719 Sheets Murphy 12 Providence 5:25.0 16:49.66 3
4 #849 David Sander 11 South Dearborn 5:30.3 17:06.05 4
5 #762 Cole Chudy 9 Lighthouse C 5:33.9 17:17.29 5
6 #346 Michael Gossett 10 Edgewood 5:37.6 17:28.72 6
7 #807 Drew Roberts 12 Silver Creek 5:38.1 17:30.35 7
8 #847 Joe Rector 11 South Dearborn 5:39.5 17:34.54 8
9 #474 Brandon Price 12 Lanesville 5:39.7 17:35.17 9
10 #423 Brady Devine 11 Indian Creek 5:40.7 17:38.40 10
11 #352 Hank Phillips 10 Edgewood 5:42.3 17:43.31 11
12 #718 Ottersbach Lincoln 11 Providence 5:43.9 17:48.41 12
13 #315 Cody Carlton 11 Crawford County 5:44.5 17:50.24 13
14 #429 Jordan Saucier 12 Indian Creek 5:45.5 17:53.22 14
15 #76 Eddie Ryan SO Brown County 5:45.9 17:54.48 15
16 #431 Nathan Spratt 12 Indian Creek 5:46.8 17:57.36 16
17 #75 Zach Roush SR Brown County 5:47.6 17:59.73 17
18 #808 Evan Strom 12 Silver Creek 5:48.7 18:03.32 18
19 #805 Isaak Haas 12 Silver Creek 5:49.3 18:05.02 19
20 #900 Cory Miller 11 Triton Central 5:50.9 18:10.04 20
21 #472 Travis Kaake 12 Lanesville 5:53.5 18:18.15 21
22 #473 Andrew Kennedy 10 Lanesville 5:54.0 18:19.70 22
23 #18 Parker Ramsey 9 Bloomfield 5:54.3 18:20.61 23
24 #68 Connor Guingrich SR Brown County 5:54.5 18:21.28 24
25 #839 Jarod Davis 10 South Dearborn 5:54.7 18:21.78 25
26 #765 Jonathan Siefers 12 Lighthouse C 5:57.3 18:29.90 26
27 #475 Gabe Sronce 10 Lanesville 5:59.5 18:36.88 27
28 #362 Koty Martin Fr Eminence 6:00.3 18:39.28 28
29 #318 Alex Gilmore 12 Crawford County 6:02.4 18:45.84 29
30 #721 Mitchell Spencer 11 Providence 6:03.4 18:48.93 30
31 #834 Dustin Beach 10 South Dearborn 6:04.4 18:52.05 31
32 #802 Tanner Coots 10 Silver Creek 6:04.6 18:52.67 32
33 #77 Brock Updike FR Brown County 6:05.3 18:54.72 33
34 #73 Chris Norman FR Brown County 6:06.1 18:57.28 34
35 #66 Robbie Dolph II SO Brown County 6:08.1 19:03.42 35
36 #897 Johnny Hollingswor 10 Triton Central 6:08.3 19:04.12 36
37 #929 Conner Hill 11 White River Valley 6:10.2 19:09.94
38 #17 Brad Kirkley 11 Bloomfield 6:11.3 19:13.31 37
39 #430 Marc Spratt 12 Indian Creek 6:11.6 19:14.26 38
40 #809 Andrew Westfall 9 Silver Creek 6:12.7 19:17.79 39
41 #14 Brent Ellis 10 Bloomfield 6:12.9 19:18.50 40
42 #364 Cody Rumbaugh Jr Eminence 6:13.4 19:20.01 41
43 #356 Nathan Weller 9 Edgewood 6:13.6 19:20.68 42
44 #766 Bray Snyder 9 Lighthouse C 6:15.8 19:27.40 43
45 #712 Grove Alex 11 Providence 6:16.2 19:28.76 44
46 #928 Buddy Davis 9 White River Valley 6:16.7 19:30.33
47 #700 Isaiah Frey 11 Oldenburg 6:17.1 19:31.45 45
48 #922 Chris Wright 9 Tri-West 6:17.7 19:33.39 46
49 #720 Shumate Nathan 10 Providence 6:18.5 19:35.87 47
50 #347 David Hardy 9 Edgewood 6:18.8 19:36.89 48
51 #703 Luke Wukusick 10 Oldenburg 6:19.3 19:38.21 49
52 #11 Jared Bond 11 Bloomfield 6:20.6 19:42.31 50
53 #420 Wyeth Brock 9 Indian Creek 6:21.0 19:43.62 51
54 #319 Jared Massengale 9 Crawford County 6:21.8 19:46.08 52
55 #193 Chris Worthington Cloverdale 6:22.7 19:48.76
56 #837 Andrew Bruner 11 South Dearborn 6:23.1 19:50.06 53
57 #533 Daniel Moore 12 Monrovia 6:23.4 19:50.94 54
58 #898 Jarrett Leland 12 Triton Central 6:24.0 19:52.80 55
59 #333 Dylan Abell 9 Eastern Greene 6:24.2 19:53.58 56
60 #345 Tre Bower 10 Edgewood 6:24.4 19:54.26 57
61 #763 Joe Fix 12 Lighthouse C 6:25.1 19:56.22 58
62 #422 Tucker Dawson 9 Indian Creek 6:25.5 19:57.71 59
63 #767 Nathan Whitney 10 Lighthouse C 6:26.4 20:00.42 60
64 #363 Jonathon Newby Fr Eminence 6:27.3 20:03.06 61
65 #360 Jake Glidden So Eminence 6:29.6 20:10.29 62
66 #916 Keiland Cooper 10 Tri-West 6:30.4 20:12.84 63
67 #476 Joseph Tyree 12 Lanesville 6:31.2 20:15.24 64
68 #466 Caleb Clifton 9 Lanesville 6:31.8 20:17.20 65
69 #314 Travis Banet 12 Crawford County 6:34.5 20:25.51 66
70 #463 Isaac Baumgartle 10 Lanesville 6:34.8 20:26.46 67
71 #339 Justin Tatum 11 Eastern Greene 6:37.1 20:33.70 68
72 #187 Nick Blundell Cloverdale 6:38.5 20:37.87
73 #920 Zach Stogsdill 10 Tri-West 6:38.7 20:38.50 69
74 #846 Adam Rector 9 South Dearborn 6:39.2 20:40.07 70
75 #917 Cory Hagemier 10 Tri-West 6:39.6 20:41.51 71
76 #421 Jarrett Campbell 12 Indian Creek 6:39.8 20:42.13 72
77 #536 Austin Thomason 10 Monrovia 6:40.5 20:44.13 73
78 #19 Spencer Warren 12 Bloomfield 6:41.1 20:45.89 74
79 #349 Brandon Huisenga 12 Edgewood 6:46.0 21:01.39 75
80 #189 Ethan Maners Cloverdale 6:48.3 21:08.28
81 #895 Eric Colter 12 Triton Central 6:49.3 21:11.56 76
82 #806 Tyler Priddy 10 Silver Creek 6:50.7 21:16.00 77
83 #323 Paul Zemba 9 Crawford County 6:52.2 21:20.37 78
84 #921 Ian Williams 9 Tri-West 6:54.2 21:26.74 79
85 #361 Jeremy Lester So Eminence 6:54.5 21:27.75 80
86 #915 Adam Boles 12 Tri-West 6:55.7 21:31.32 81
87 #317 Kirk France 10 Crawford County 6:58.6 21:40.38 82
88 #764 Stuart Pyclike 11 Lighthouse C 6:59.9 21:44.40 83
89 #927 Hunter Cornelius 9 White River Valley 7:00.6 21:46.70
90 #701 Chris Nurrenburg 10 Oldenburg 7:01.1 21:48.15 84
91 #10 Gage Abrams 11 Bloomfield 7:02.5 21:52.61 85
92 #359 Bowie Foote Jr Eminence 7:04.9 22:00.09 86
93 #914 Robbie Baumann 10 Tri-West 7:08.6 22:11.61 87
94 #535 Jared Smith 12 Monrovia 7:13.8 22:27.63 88
95 #537 Darby Williams 11 Monrovia 7:17.3 22:38.53 89
96 #906 Adam Trout 9 Triton Central 7:19.0 22:43.85 90
97 #334 Dustin Bough 9 Eastern Greene 7:23.6 22:57.93 91
98 #188 Christian LaFary Cloverdale 7:26.4 23:06.73
99 #716 Thompson Jarod 10 Providence 7:27.3 23:09.54 92
100 #699 Nick Back 10 Oldenburg 7:28.7 23:13.97 93
101 #322 Colin Tate 9 Crawford County 7:30.0 23:18.02 94
102 #336 Givi Makharadze 11 Eastern Greene 7:32.8 23:26.65 95
103 #902 Stephen Northam 9 Triton Central 7:35.1 23:33.72 96
104 #532 Chase Meek 10 Monrovia 7:36.6 23:38.48 97
105 #338 Daniel Ragle 10 Eastern Greene 7:46.3 24:08.55 98
106 #932 Tyler York 9 White River Valley 7:48.7 24:16.06
107 #904 James Russell 10 Triton Central 8:00.3 24:51.97 99
108 #358 Nolan Brewer Fr Eminence 8:06.7 25:11.97 100
109 #702 Brian Ulrich 9 Oldenburg 8:25.1 26:09.00 101
110 #337 Nicholas Meese 9 Eastern Greene 9:34.3 29:44.00 102
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Brown County 90 1 15 17 24 33 34 35
Total Time: 1:29:55.32
Average: 17:59.07
2 Edgewood 109 2 6 11 42 48 57 75
Total Time: 1:30:56.45
Average: 18:11.29
3 Silver Creek 115 7 18 19 32 39 77
Total Time: 1:31:49.15
Average: 18:21.83
4 South Dearborn 121 4 8 25 31 53 70
Total Time: 1:31:44.48
Average: 18:20.90
5 Indian Creek 129 10 14 16 38 51 59 72
Total Time: 1:32:26.86
Average: 18:29.38
6 Providence 136 3 12 30 44 47 92
Total Time: 1:32:31.63
Average: 18:30.33
7 Lanesville 143 9 21 22 27 64 65 67
Total Time: 1:33:05.14
Average: 18:37.03
8 Lighthouse Christian 192 5 26 43 58 60 83
Total Time: 1:35:11.23
Average: 19:02.25
9 Bloomfield 224 23 37 40 50 74 85
Total Time: 1:37:20.62
Average: 19:28.13
10 Crawford County 238 13 29 52 66 78 82 94
Total Time: 1:38:08.04
Average: 19:37.61
11 Eminence 272 28 41 61 62 80 86 100
Total Time: 1:39:40.39
Average: 19:56.08
12 Triton Central 277 20 36 55 76 90 96 99
Total Time: 1:41:02.38
Average: 20:12.48
13 Tri-West 328 46 63 69 71 79 81 87
Total Time: 1:42:32.98
Average: 20:30.60
14 Oldenburg 372 45 49 84 93 101
Total Time: 1:50:20.78
Average: 22:04.16
15 Monrovia 401 54 73 88 89 97
Total Time: 1:49:19.71
Average: 21:51.95
16 Eastern Greene 408 56 68 91 95 98 102
Total Time: 1:51:00.41
Average: 22:12.09