Division II Girls

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                   Registered to: Daniel Everett, Milesplit.Com

                         Rushville Invitational - 2012-08-25                         
                        Rushville HS XC Course, Rushville, IN                        

                  Division II Girls 5000 Meter Run                  
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kelsey Gausman        10 Batesville            20:35.90     1   
  2 Morgan Abernathy      12 Guerin Catholic       20:59.30     2   
  3 Crystal Nichols       11 South Dearborn        21:11.50     3   
  4 Renee Risch            9 Union County          21:15.50     4   
  5 Jenna Parsons         10 Delta                 21:20.40     5   
  6 Erica Fuller          12 Guerin Catholic       21:30.60     6   
  7 Shelby Pake            9 Greensburg            21:32.80     7   
  8 Annie Barrett         12 Guerin Catholic       21:34.20     8   
  9 Sarah Hazen           10 Yorktown              21:34.90     9   
 10 Ashley Harnishfeger   10 Franklin County       21:38.70    10   
 11 Emily Goecke           9 Union County          22:02.40    11   
 12 Emily Vance           12 Centerville           22:15.10    12   
 13 Carrie Chappell       11 Tri West              22:20.10    13   
 14 Veronica Rancourt     10 Guerin Catholic       22:27.70    14   
 15 Carly Trulock         11 Yorktown              22:30.20    15   
 16 Abbie Krieg           12 Batesville            22:32.00    16   
 17 Shelbie Short         10 Centerville           22:38.70    17   
 18 MaKenzie Manship       9 Shenandoah            22:40.20    18   
 19 Abbigail Sampson      11 Lawrenceburg          22:47.90    19   
 20 Hannah Lehfeldt       12 Batesville            22:52.10    20   
 21 Erika Beil             9 South Dearborn        22:56.40    21   
 22 Genna Douthitt        11 Delta                 23:01.20    22   
 23 Olivia Goecker        10 Brownstown Central    23:01.90    23   
 24 Tanner Henry           9 Union County          23:05.90    24   
 25 Danielle Carroll      11 Yorktown              23:06.50    25   
 26 Stephanie Garringer   12 Delta                 23:08.90    26   
 27 Ashley Toschlog        9 Centerville           23:11.40    27   
 28 Madison Gourley       10 Western Boone         23:29.90    28   
 29 Kathryn Peterson      11 Triton Central        23:34.10    --   
 30 Mia Driscoll           9 Guerin Catholic       23:37.20    29   
 31 Christina Taylor      10 Guerin Catholic       23:45.40    30   
 32 Kayli Burke           12 Cambridge Ci          23:50.90    31   
 33 Jenny Moynihan         9 Delta                 23:51.90    32   
 34 Brielle Schumpe       10 Brownstown Central    24:04.50    33   
 35 Hannah Hayden         11 Western Boone         24:06.30    34   
 36 Caitlyn Thompson       9 Delta                 24:12.70    35   
 37 Kaitlin McPike        11 Brownstown Central    24:26.70    36   
 38 Rebecca Zatkulak      10 Guerin Catholic       24:29.30    37   
 39 Jordan Lowery         12 Batesville            24:33.10    38   
 40 Hannah Rogers         12 Batesville            24:41.20    39   
 41 Alexis Goglia          9 Western Boone         24:41.80    40   
 42 Kourtney Branaman     10 Brownstown Central    24:42.90    41   
 43 Stacie Sanders        11 Delta                 24:43.70    42   
 44 Ericka Carman         12 Greensburg            24:45.60    43   
 45 Megan Unger           12 Tri West              24:46.40    44   
 46 Valerie Cooper        10 Shenandoah            24:47.60    45   
 47 Kate Graddy            9 Shenandoah            24:48.10    46   
 48 Monica Dougherty      10 Rushville             24:49.20    --   
 49 Mya Scheib            11 Yorktown              24:57.60    47   
 50 Jacqueline Ollo       11 Brownstown Central    24:58.60    48   
 51 Madison Mohr           9 Triton Central        25:03.30    --   
 52 Bridget Wiley         11 Western Boone         25:16.10    49   
 53 Kari Brown            11 Brownstown Central    25:20.00    50   
 54 Madison Walters        9 Union County          25:20.50    51   
 55 Cierra Luers          12 Greensburg            25:21.10    52   
 56 Erin Hamilton         11 Greensburg            25:26.80    53   
 57 Lindsey Olsen         11 Western Boone         25:33.00    54   
 58 Miriah Lasher          9 Brownstown Central    25:34.30    55   
 59 Breanne Dunigan       12 Shenandoah            25:35.00    56   
 60 Lauren Eckstein        9 Batesville            25:35.80    57   
 61 Elly Bertsch          11 Cambridge Ci          25:39.80    58   
 62 Trisha Spivey          9 Union County          25:43.40    59   
 63 Sarena Clay           10 Delta                 25:47.40    60   
 64 Erin Biddle           10 Western Boone         25:49.20    61   
 65 Madilyn Coomes         9 Centerville           25:50.10    62   
 66 A'Dreen Anderson-Howa  9 Yorktown              25:51.20    63   
 67 Megan Platt           11 Lawrenceburg          25:52.50    64   
 68 Emma Leep             12 Tri West              25:57.10    65   
 69 Jamie Daley           11 South Dearborn        25:57.70    66   
 70 Michaela Orme         12 Rushville             26:00.80    --   
 71 Elizabeth Cuttle      10 Batesville            26:01.80    67   
 72 Sydney Goyette        12 Shenandoah            26:05.60    68   
 73 Mary Kate Porter       9 Greensburg            26:07.40    69   
 74 Kelsey Cupp           10 Cambridge Ci          26:21.40    70   
 75 Destiny Gravitt       11 South Dearborn        26:22.60    71   
 76 Brittney Merida       11 South Dearborn        26:24.70    72   
 77 Lakin Nobbe           10 Franklin County       26:27.30    73   
 78 Hannah Faulkner        9 Lawrenceburg          26:28.10    74   
 79 Cara Nutley           10 Lawrenceburg          26:28.60    75   
 80 Elizabeth Simmermeyer  9 Franklin County       26:38.10    76   
 81 Hannah Ireland        10 Yorktown              26:38.30    77   
 82 Payton Waltz           9 Union County          26:47.80    78   
 83 Erin Boles            10 Tri West              26:50.90    79   
 84 Madison Van Winkle     9 South Dearborn        27:00.90    80   
 85 Katrina Headlee       10 Tri West              27:10.00    81   
 86 Jessi Ausmus          12 Centerville           27:19.60    82   
 87 Tori Helms            12 Greensburg            27:24.60    83   
 88 Lexi Fultz            11 Cambridge Ci          27:28.90    84   
 89 Britt McWilliams      11 Lawrenceburg          27:29.70    85   
 90 Megan Neuendorf       11 South Dearborn        27:30.40    86   
 91 Kylie Dobbs            9 Western Boone         27:41.20    87   
 92 Emily Ellinger         9 Union County          28:00.90    88   
 93 Madison Poston        12 Shenandoah            28:13.40    89   
 94 Makaela Hill          11 Triton Central        28:22.10    --   
 95 Kassidy Hawk           9 Shenandoah            28:40.70    90   
 96 Jessica Kennedy        9 Tri West              28:58.50    91   
 97 Laci Burchett         12 Cambridge Ci          29:24.20    92   
 98 Alyssa Gray           11 Franklin County       30:05.60    93   
 99 Taylor Smith          12 Centerville           30:56.80    94   
100 Skye Harris           11 Cambridge Ci          31:01.20    95   
101 Alli Duerstock         9 Greensburg            32:16.10    96   
102 Desiree Antras         9 Lawrenceburg          33:26.70    97   
103 Shelby Carr           11 Lawrenceburg          36:53.20    98   
104 Katrina Murray         9 Franklin County       38:49.10    99   



            Division II Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores            
====================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
====================================================================
  1 Guerin Catholic        59      2    6    8   14   29   30   37  
      Total Time: 1:50:09      Average: 22:01.80      1-5 Split: 2:38
  2 Batesville             114     1   16   20   38   39   57   67  
      Total Time: 1:55:15      Average: 23:02.86      1-5 Split: 4:06
  3 Delta                  120     5   22   26   32   35   42   60  
      Total Time: 1:55:36      Average: 23:07.02      1-5 Split: 2:53
  4 Union County           149     4   11   24   51   59   78   88  
      Total Time: 1:57:28      Average: 23:29.54      1-5 Split: 4:28
  5 Yorktown               159     9   15   25   47   63   77    -  
      Total Time: 1:58:01      Average: 23:36.08      1-5 Split: 4:17
  6 Brownstown Central     181    23   33   36   41   48   50   55  
      Total Time: 2:01:15      Average: 24:14.92      1-5 Split: 1:57
  7 Centerville            200    12   17   27   62   82   94    -  
      Total Time: 2:01:15      Average: 24:14.98      1-5 Split: 5:05
  8 Western Boone          205    28   34   40   49   54   61   87  
      Total Time: 2:03:08      Average: 24:37.42      1-5 Split: 2:04
  9 Greensburg             224     7   43   52   53   69   83   96  
      Total Time: 2:03:14      Average: 24:38.74      1-5 Split: 4:35
 10 South Dearborn         233     3   21   66   71   72   80   86  
      Total Time: 2:02:53      Average: 24:34.58      1-5 Split: 5:14
 11 Shenandoah             233    18   45   46   56   68   89   90  
      Total Time: 2:03:57      Average: 24:47.30      1-5 Split: 3:26
 12 Tri West               282    13   44   65   79   81   91    -  
      Total Time: 2:07:05      Average: 25:24.90      1-5 Split: 4:50
 13 Lawrenceburg           317    19   64   74   75   85   97   98  
      Total Time: 2:09:07      Average: 25:49.36      1-5 Split: 4:42
 14 Cambridge Ci           335    31   58   70   84   92   95    -  
      Total Time: 2:12:46      Average: 26:33.04      1-5 Split: 5:34
 15 Franklin County        351    10   73   76   93   99    -    -  
      Total Time: 2:23:39      Average: 28:43.76      1-5 Split: 17:11