Division I Boys

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                   Registered to: Daniel Everett, Milesplit.Com

                         Rushville Invitational - 2012-08-25                         
                        Rushville HS XC Course, Rushville, IN                        

                   Division I Boys 5000 Meter Run                   
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nic Yocom             11 Northview             16:54.40     1   
  2 Matt Hill             10 Connersville          17:18.10     2   
  3 Jonah Woods           11 Jennings County       17:25.60     3   
  4 Nick Brock            11 East Central          17:37.50     4   
  5 Sam Willis            10 New Castle            17:55.60     5   
  6 Cam Trout              9 Northview             18:25.10     6   
  7 Jace Hirst            11 Muncie Central        18:26.90     7   
  8 Clint Trotta          11 East Central          18:30.40     8   
  9 Syrus Fletcher        10 Greenfield-Central    18:35.20     9   
 10 Scott Hale            11 Greenfield-Central    18:38.30    10   
 11 Ian Heffner           11 Northview             18:42.70    11   
 12 Ricky Hendricks        9 Jennings County       18:55.20    12   
 13 Toby Musselman         9 Connersville          18:57.60    13   
 14 Nick Thomas           11 Richmond              18:59.00    14   
 15 Taylor Wright         10 Greenfield-Central    19:01.10    15   
 16 Luke Shambaugh        10 Greenfield-Central    19:04.10    16   
 17 Jordan Brown          11 East Central          19:05.10    17   
 18 Jason LaFord          10 Greenfield-Central    19:07.50    18   
 19 Collin Goodin         11 New Castle            19:17.30    19   
 20 Justin Burkholder      9 New Castle            19:20.70    20   
 21 Dean Prybylla         10 Muncie Central        19:24.80    21   
 22 Brandon Edwards       11 Winchester C          19:26.50    22   
 23 Pedro Feliciano       12 Richmond              19:27.40    23   
 24 Bret Dwenger          12 East Central          19:28.20    24   
 25 Baxter McCory         11 East Central          19:28.80    25   
 26 Christopher Tatom     11 Greenfield-Central    19:29.50    26   
 27 Evan Green            11 Muncie Central        19:37.80    27   
 28 Nathaniel Staples     12 Jennings County       19:40.20    28   
 29 Travis Beil           11 Northview             19:40.80    29   
 30 Victor Riedman         9 Connersville          19:43.50    30   
 31 Ross Henderson        11 East Central          19:51.50    31   
 32 Jalen Sleet           11 Richmond              19:58.30    32   
 33 Chet Graham           11 Greenfield-Central    20:01.20    33   
 34 Jordan Yaryan         10 Winchester C          20:07.20    34   
 35 Dustin Follmer        11 Jennings County       20:10.50    35   
 36 Chandler Mick         11 Winchester C          20:15.80    36   
 37 Jacob Carmichael      11 Muncie Central        20:21.10    37   
 38 Alex Greene           11 Winchester C          20:31.10    38   
 39 Christian Liston      10 Jennings County       20:36.80    39   
 40 Austin Bergfield      12 Richmond              20:41.60    40   
 41 Reese Tanner          11 East Central          20:43.30    41   
 42 Sampson Allen         12 Richmond              20:45.40    42   
 43 Dylan Grass           11 Connersville          20:47.30    43   
 44 Jacky Koenig          11 Jennings County       20:47.80    44   
 45 Jacob Warner          11 New Castle            20:48.30    45   
 46 Tyler Friend          11 Connersville          20:56.00    46   
 47 Chase McNicholas       9 Jennings County       21:08.80    47   
 48 Hunter Rose            9 New Castle            21:10.60    48   
 49 Skyler Aguliar        10 Northview             21:32.40    49   
 50 David Noe             12 Richmond              21:38.70    50   
 51 Devon McCollum        10 Northview             21:40.90    51   
 52 Austin Gill           10 Connersville          21:57.80    52   
 53 Alec Farrough Waters  11 Connersville          21:59.40    53   
 54 Todd Solomon           9 Winchester C          22:09.70    54   
 55 Ross Schmeisser       11 New Castle            22:14.30    55   
 56 Timothy Stroud        10 Richmond              22:19.60    56   
 57 Carter McClure        11 Muncie Central        22:41.60    57   
 58 Gaidj Evans            9 Northview             22:54.20    58   
 59 Bronson Dye            9 New Castle            23:12.50    59   
 60 Neil Reinke           10 Muncie Central        23:15.90    60   



             Division I Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores             
====================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
====================================================================
  1 Greenfield-Central     68      9   10   15   16   18   26   33  
      Total Time: 1:34:27      Average: 18:53.24      1-5 Split: 33
  2 East Central           78      4    8   17   24   25   31   41  
      Total Time: 1:34:10      Average: 18:50.00      1-5 Split: 1:52
  3 Northview              96      1    6   11   29   49   51   58  
      Total Time: 1:35:16      Average: 19:03.08      1-5 Split: 4:38
  4 Jennings County        117     3   12   28   35   39   44   47  
      Total Time: 1:36:49      Average: 19:21.66      1-5 Split: 3:12
  5 Connersville           134     2   13   30   43   46   52   53  
      Total Time: 1:37:43      Average: 19:32.50      1-5 Split: 3:38
  6 New Castle             137     5   19   20   45   48   55   59  
      Total Time: 1:38:33      Average: 19:42.50      1-5 Split: 3:15
  7 Muncie Central         149     7   21   27   37   57   60    -  
      Total Time: 1:40:33      Average: 20:06.44      1-5 Split: 4:15
  8 Richmond               151    14   23   32   40   42   50   56  
      Total Time: 1:39:52      Average: 19:58.34      1-5 Split: 1:47
  9 Winchester C           184    22   34   36   38   54    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:42:31      Average: 20:30.06      1-5 Split: 2:44