Licensed to Anderson High School Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/27/2012 09:40 PM
Demo Meet - 4/29/2010 to 4/30/2010
Anderson
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Heath, Autumn 10 Lakota East 11.63Q 11.63Q 1
2 Jackson, Deja 11 Sycamore 12.28Q 12.28Q 3
3 Termuhlen, Savanna 12 Milford 12.44Q 12.44Q 2
4 Harris, Angela 11 Sycamore 12.57Q 12.57Q 4
5 Alley, Rachel 11 Milford 12.93q 12.93q 3
6 Jermer, Ashley 9 Williamsburg 12.97q 12.97q 4
7 Cope, Leah 11 Kings 12.98q 12.98q 1
8 Rubikaite, Guste 10 Loveland 12.99q 12.99q 3
9 Schaefer, Megan 10 McNicholas 13.00 13.00 4
10 Lambrien, Diana 10 Anderson 13.03 13.03 2
11 Frank-Hall, Taylor 10 Turpin B 13.07 13.07 1
12 Scheitlin, Miranda 11 Lakota East 13.12 13.12 4
13 Gradone, Ali 11 Turpin 13.19 13.19 2
14 Shaw, Emily 12 Anderson 13.22 13.22 1
15 Maddox, Ali 9 Turpin B 13.39 13.39 2
16 Rettig, Caitlin 10 Bethel-Tate 13.42 13.42 4
17 Slagle, Jenna 12 Turpin 13.62 13.62 3
18 Stotler, Mariah 10 Glen Este 13.71 13.71 4
19 Sudbrack, Kelly 10 Kings 14.24 14.24 2
20 Megie, CJ 9 Milford B 14.34 14.34 3
21 Rodrigues, Lilly 10 Loveland B 14.36 14.36 3
22 DeWitt, Paige 9 Loveland B 14.47 14.47 4
22 Gibson, Morgan 11 Glen Este 14.47 14.47 1
24 Bailey, Savannah 9 Loveland 14.49 14.49 1
25 Calhoun, Morgan 11 Bethel-Tate 14.63 14.63 1
26 McManus, Heidi 12 Williamsburg 15.00 15.00 2
27 Schaff, Kayla 9 Anderson B 15.68 15.68 4
28 Cromer, Sammy 10 Anderson B 16.93 16.93 3
-- Richards, Madeline 9 Milford B NT NT 2
-- Wagner, Hannah 10 McNicholas NT NT 3
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Heath, Autumn 10 Lakota East 12.12 10
2 Termuhlen, Savanna 12 Milford 12.38 8
3 Jermer, Ashley 9 Williamsburg 12.54 6
4 Jackson, Deja 11 Sycamore 12.59 5
5 Harris, Angela 11 Sycamore 12.69 4
6 Cope, Leah 11 Kings 13.06 3
7 Alley, Rachel 11 Milford 13.25 2
8 Rubikaite, Guste 10 Loveland 13.70 1
Girls 200 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Heath, Autumn 10 Lakota East 25.03Q 25.03Q 4
2 Termuhlen, Savanna 12 Milford 25.38Q 25.38Q 2
3 Mbah, Kellsa 10 Lakota East 25.57Q 25.57Q 1
4 McDonald, Jasmine 11 Sycamore 25.66Q 25.66Q 3
5 Jackson, Deja 11 Sycamore 25.71q 25.71q 2
6 Gador, Mariah 12 Turpin 27.10q 27.10q 3
7 Zangrando, Emma 11 Turpin 27.19q 27.19q 1
8 Cope, Leah 11 Kings 27.28q 27.28q 4
9 Jermer, Ashley 9 Williamsburg 27.41 27.41 4
10 Alley, Rachel 11 Milford 27.48 27.48 3
11 Maddox, Ali 9 Turpin B 27.54 27.54 3
12 Cabrera, Karina 10 McNicholas 27.56 27.56 1
13 Shaw, Emily 12 Anderson 27.85 27.85 3
14 Frank-Hall, Taylor 10 Turpin B 27.91 27.91 4
15 Ruckel, Kaylie 10 Eastern (Sar 28.26 28.26 4
16 Gorman, Kate 11 McNicholas 28.28 28.28 2
17 Harmeyer, Ali 9 Loveland 29.25 29.25 2
18 Sudbrack, Kelly 10 Kings 29.28 29.28 3
19 Megie, CJ 9 Milford B 29.64 29.64 1
20 Calhoun, Morgan 11 Bethel-Tate 29.88 29.88 1
21 Phillips, Inna 11 Milford B 30.50 30.50 2
22 Robinson, Taylor 11 Bethel-Tate 30.97 30.97 4
23 Paschal, Bailey 10 Loveland B 31.41 31.41 1
24 Schaff, Kayla 9 Anderson B 32.10 32.10 4
25 Towne, Lauren 9 Eastern (Sar 32.32 32.32 3
26 Robinson, Sarah 9 Glen Este 33.06 33.06 2
27 Lee-Wilson, Ailea 10 Loveland 33.13 33.13 1
28 Kilbourne, Jessica 9 Anderson B 33.19 33.19 3
29 McManus, Heidi 12 Williamsburg 34.60 34.60 2
-- McGill, Emily 9 Loveland B NT NT 2
-- Turner, Olivia 12 Anderson NT NT 4
Girls 200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Heath, Autumn 10 Lakota East 25.25 10
2 Mbah, Kellsa 10 Lakota East 25.38 8
3 Termuhlen, Savanna 12 Milford 25.48 6
4 Jackson, Deja 11 Sycamore 26.31 5
5 McDonald, Jasmine 11 Sycamore 26.34 4
6 Gador, Mariah 12 Turpin 27.64 3
7 Cope, Leah 11 Kings 27.66 2
8 Zangrando, Emma 11 Turpin 27.97 1
Girls 400 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Rhodenbaugh, Bianca 11 Sycamore 1:00.00Q 1:00.00Q 1
2 Larkin, Syd 11 Sycamore 1:01.50Q 1:01.50Q 3
3 McLennan, Lauren 11 Kings 1:02.30Q 1:02.30Q 4
4 Skladany, Brooke 9 Milford 1:06.22Q 1:06.22Q 2
5 Morris, Nicole 12 Milford 1:02.50q 1:02.50q 4
6 Frooman, Abby 10 Turpin 1:03.13q 1:03.13q 4
7 Simmons, Megan 11 McNicholas 1:04.90q 1:04.90q 3
8 Geoghegan, Halle 9 Kings 1:05.00q 1:05.00q 1
9 Cornell, Katie 10 McNicholas 1:05.13 1:05.13 1
10 Towne, Lauren 9 Eastern (Sar 1:05.60 1:05.60 3
11 Scheitlin, Miranda 11 Lakota East 1:06.20 1:06.20 3
11 Watson, Kylie 10 Georgetown B 1:06.20 1:06.20 3
13 Sams, Olivia 9 Milford B 1:08.70 1:08.70 1
14 Gradone, Rachel 9 Turpin 1:08.84 1:08.84 1
15 Perry, Emily 11 Anderson 1:09.10 1:09.10 2
16 Rosales, Veronica 10 Anderson 1:09.12 1:09.12 4
17 Reese, Brooklyn 9 Glen Este 1:09.90 1:09.90 3
18 Calhoun, Morgan 11 Bethel-Tate 1:10.50 1:10.50 2
19 Cashner, Ashley 9 Bethel-Tate 1:11.02 1:11.02 4
20 Shannon, Lizzie 10 Turpin B 1:11.22 1:11.22 2
21 Dewey, Shannon 11 Williamsburg 1:11.30 1:11.30 4
22 Parker, Monica 9 Williamsburg 1:11.60 1:11.60 2
23 Kilbourne, Jessica 9 Anderson B 1:13.50 1:13.50 3
24 Plummer, Kelli 10 Turpin B 1:13.70 1:13.70 4
25 Vesoulis, Abby 10 Anderson B 1:14.80 1:14.80 1
26 Hamm, Abi 9 Loveland 1:15.70 1:15.70 3
27 Doherty, Makenzie 9 Milford B 1:18.40 1:18.40 2
28 Gorman, Katie 9 Loveland 1:20.60 1:20.60 4
-- Grecni, Victoria 9 Glen Este NT NT 1
-- Jackson, Charlotte 9 Lakota East NT NT 2
Girls 400 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Rhodenbaugh, Bianca 11 Sycamore 58.94 10
2 Larkin, Syd 11 Sycamore 1:00.78 8
3 Frooman, Abby 10 Turpin 1:01.52 6
4 Morris, Nicole 12 Milford 1:02.40 5
5 Simmons, Megan 11 McNicholas 1:03.53 4
6 Geoghegan, Halle 9 Kings 1:05.31 3
7 Skladany, Brooke 9 Milford 1:06.00 2
8 McLennan, Lauren 11 Kings 1:07.27 1
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Koeing, Lean 9 Loveland 2:21.64 10
2 Bridget, Dames 10 Anderson 2:25.11 8
3 Savitz, Sara 12 Milford 2:26.60 6
4 Avery, Taylor 12 Lakota East 2:27.92 5
5 Fitzpatrick, Olivia 11 McNicholas 2:31.22 4
6 Dunn, Kacy 11 Kings 2:32.10 3
7 Watson, Kylie 10 Georgetown B 2:34.80 2
8 Thompson, Maggie 11 Sycamore 2:35.41 1
9 Thomas, Cara 10 Kings 2:35.68
10 Osterday, Alana 9 McNicholas 2:36.13
11 Bryant, Emily 10 Milford 2:36.95
12 Corcoran, Alexis 11 Sycamore 2:37.26
13 Gothard, Katie 9 Turpin 2:37.61
14 Wright, Katie 9 Loveland 2:38.95
15 Lanigan, Andi 12 Bethel-Tate 2:39.19
16 Saddler, Kristin 10 Lakota East 2:39.50
17 Lykins, Kelsey 10 Loveland B 2:46.43
18 Smith, Lindsey 10 Williamsburg 2:47.07
19 Howard, Kenleigh 11 Glen Este 2:47.99
20 Gately, Sydney 11 Turpin 2:49.43
21 Dean, Madi 11 Anderson B 2:49.80
22 Obbie, Kelly 10 Anderson B 2:50.21
23 Kelley, Lydia 10 Anderson 2:51.56
24 Bernard, Mallory 11 Turpin B 2:55.38
25 Diener, Shleby 9 Eastern (Sar 2:55.84
26 Whitacre, Caitlin 11 Turpin B 2:57.69
27 Fischer, Brittany 12 Bethel-Tate 3:01.31
28 Carson, Mary 9 Glen Este 3:02.63
29 Meyer-Haag, Rosie 9 Milford B 3:04.67
30 Abrams, Rachel 10 Williamsburg 3:33.85
-- Brailey, Megan 9 Loveland B NT
-- Lovdal, Brittney 10 Milford B NT
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Thomas, Jamie 10 Glen Este 5:25.11 10
2 Fitzpatrick, Olivia 11 McNicholas 5:29.87 8
3 Dunn, Kacy 11 Kings 5:34.46 6
4 Clark, Maria 11 McNicholas 5:38.11 5
5 Eckert, Rachel 12 Turpin 5:39.10 4
6 Roof, Taylor 9 Milford 5:39.39 3
7 Gunter, R. Gwen 12 Kings 5:39.79 2
8 Wright, Katie 9 Loveland 5:40.74 1
9 Kelley, Lydia 10 Anderson 5:42.80
10 Siler, Sam 11 Sycamore 5:46.93
11 Menyhert, Rosie 09 Sycamore 5:49.88
12 Lanigan, Andi 12 Bethel-Tate 5:52.69
13 Saddler, Kristin 10 Lakota East 5:56.47
14 Bentley, Rachel 12 Turpin 5:56.93
15 Smith, Lindsey 10 Williamsburg 5:57.70
16 Friedrich, Connie 10 Anderson 5:59.29
17 Nolan, Jessica 9 Turpin B 6:05.86
18 Faherty, Reid 10 Anderson B 6:12.11
19 McIntosh, Heather 9 Williamsburg 6:14.65
20 Barth, Hope 10 Anderson B 6:15.61
21 Fischer, Brittany 12 Bethel-Tate 6:45.52
22 Carson, Mary 9 Glen Este 6:47.14
23 Greenwood, Kaley 11 Turpin B 6:50.52
24 Meyer-Haag, Rosie 9 Milford B 6:51.63
-- Lovdal, Brittney 10 Milford B NT
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Siler, Sam 11 Sycamore 10:55.00 10
2 Menyhert, Rosie 09 Sycamore 10:59.64 8
3 Burrows, Kelly 11 Lakota East 11:26.72 6
4 Polivka, Elena 10 Turpin 11:40.40 5
5 Dalziel, AnneE 9 Milford 11:46.31 4
6 Wadell, Rachel 12 McNicholas 11:58.45 3
7 Johnson, Makenzie 10 Loveland 12:02.44 2
8 Helmers, Hannah 10 Anderson 12:08.17 1
9 Osbourne, Kaitlin 11 Anderson 12:13.69
10 Thomas, Jamie 10 Glen Este 12:14.56
11 Gunter, R. Gwen 12 Kings 12:17.08
12 Mazzeo, Michelle 11 Turpin 12:19.42
13 Bersani, Elena 12 Kings 12:50.83
14 Conti, Lorin 12 Milford 13:01.41
15 Sipple, Deanna 12 Bethel-Tate 13:02.77
16 Fanning, Riley 9 Turpin B 13:09.73
17 Brockman, Audrey 10 Anderson B 13:46.44
18 Hennies, Ashley 10 Bethel-Tate 13:47.31
19 Molloy, Katie 12 Turpin B 13:58.37
-- McIntosh, Heather 9 Williamsburg NT
-- Beck, Margaret 10 McNicholas NT
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bruns, Laura 10 Kings 15.38Q 15.38Q 1
2 Bailes, Anna 11 Sycamore 15.69Q 15.69Q 4
3 Baker, Carolin 12 Bethel-Tate 16.09Q 16.09Q 3
4 Norton, Tara 9 Loveland 16.44Q 16.44Q 2
5 Sheaffer, Miranda 11 Milford 16.50q 16.50q 3
6 Sicurella, Dakota 10 Bethel-Tate 17.15q 17.15q 4
7 Denzy, Olivia 11 Loveland B 17.37q 17.37q 1
8 Pringle, Caley 10 Williamsburg 17.58q 17.58q 4
9 Bronson, Celeste 11 Lakota East 17.59 17.59 2
10 Scott, Maddie 11 McNicholas 17.75 17.75 2
11 Wolf, Shay 09 Sycamore 17.84 17.84 3
12 Geresy, Mallory 9 Lakota East 17.94 17.94 1
13 Wood, Leah 12 Loveland 18.00 18.00 1
14 Sarchet, Madison 9 Kings 18.53 18.53 2
15 Wesimantle, Carla 11 Loveland B 18.78 18.78 3
16 Megie, Courtney 12 Milford 18.84 18.84 1
17 Maxwell, Jordan 9 Turpin 19.94 19.94 2
18 Robinson, Sarah 9 Glen Este 20.34 20.34 4
19 Paige, Berry 9 Anderson 23.95 23.95 2
20 Lynn, Hannah 11 Anderson B 26.60 26.60 1
-- Bently, Sammie 10 Anderson B NT NT 4
-- Schaub, Maddie 9 Turpin NT NT 3
-- Heise, Rebecca 12 McNicholas NT NT 4
-- Diekman, Emily 11 Glen Este NT NT 3
-- Shaw, Erica 12 Anderson NT NT 1
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Bruns, Laura 10 Kings 15.47 10
2 Bailes, Anna 11 Sycamore 15.50 8
3 Sheaffer, Miranda 11 Milford 16.34 6
4 Norton, Tara 9 Loveland 16.47 5
5 Baker, Carolin 12 Bethel-Tate 16.57 4
6 Pringle, Caley 10 Williamsburg 16.88 3
7 Sicurella, Dakota 10 Bethel-Tate 16.90 2
-- Denzy, Olivia 11 Loveland B NT
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bronson, Celeste 11 Lakota East 48.50Q 48.50Q 2
2 Bruns, Laura 10 Kings 48.65Q 48.65Q 4
3 Bailes, Anna 11 Sycamore 48.72Q 48.72Q 1
4 Heise, Rebecca 12 McNicholas 49.25Q 49.25Q 3
5 Norton, Tara 9 Loveland 49.06q 49.06q 2
6 Scott, Maddie 11 McNicholas 49.46q 49.46q 4
7 Owen, Lauren 12 Glen Este 49.85q 49.85q 1
8 Baker, Carolin 12 Bethel-Tate 50.15q 50.15q 3
9 McDonald, Brooke 10 Milford 50.78 50.78 1
10 Sheaffer, Miranda 11 Milford 51.16 51.16 2
11 Sturgeon, Lia 10 Glen Este 52.21 52.21 3
12 Geresy, Mallory 9 Lakota East 53.03 53.03 4
12 Anter, Miranda 11 Bethel-Tate 53.03 53.03 2
14 Sarchet, Madison 9 Kings 53.78 53.78 3
15 Wolf, Shay 09 Sycamore 54.49 54.49 3
16 Donthnier, Alyssa 10 Williamsburg 55.59 55.59 1
17 Pringle, Caley 10 Williamsburg 56.03 56.03 2
18 Roodhouse, Isabel 11 Turpin 57.81 57.81 2
19 Shaw, Erica 12 Anderson 58.18 58.18 2
20 Inlow, Paige 10 Eastern (Sar 59.18 59.18 4
21 Maxwell, Jordan 9 Turpin 1:00.59 1:00.59 1
-- Lawrence, Anna 10 Loveland B NT NT 1
-- Louis, Mellisa 9 Loveland B NT NT 4
-- Wesimantle, Carla 11 Loveland NT NT 4
-- Megie, Courtney 12 Milford B NT NT 3
-- Bently, Sammie 10 Anderson NT NT 1
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Bailes, Anna 11 Sycamore 47.29 10
2 Bruns, Laura 10 Kings 47.88 8
3 Bronson, Celeste 11 Lakota East 48.07 6
4 Owen, Lauren 12 Glen Este 49.32 5
5 Baker, Carolin 12 Bethel-Tate 50.57 4
-- Norton, Tara 9 Loveland NT
-- Heise, Rebecca 12 McNicholas NT
-- Scott, Maddie 11 McNicholas NT
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Sycamore 'A' 49.40 1 10
1) Bell, Halley 11 2) McDonald, Jasmine 11
3) Harris, Angela 11 4) Jackson, Deja 11
2 Lakota East 'A' 49.56 1 8
1) Heath, Autumn 10 2) Thomas, Kendra 11
3) Scheitlin, Miranda 11 4) Mbah, Kellsa 10
3 Turpin 'A' 52.84 1 6
1) Gradone, Ali 11 2) Zangrando, Emma 11
3) Slagle, Jenna 12 4) Gador, Mariah 12
4 McNicholas 'A' 53.19 1 5
1) Wagner, Hannah 10 2) Cabrera, Karina 10
3) Gorman, Kate 11 4) Schaefer, Megan 10
5 Milford 'A' 53.29 1 4
1) Sheaffer, Miranda 11 2) Alley, Rachel 11
3) Robinson, Haley 10 4) Megie, Courtney 12
6 Loveland B 'A' 54.20 2 3
1) Morra, Danielle 12 2) Denzy, Olivia 11
3) Bailey, Savannah 9 4) Blumberg, Jessie 9
7 Loveland 'A' 54.47 1 2
1) Suder, Megan 10 2) Rubikaite, Guste 10
3) Aripad, Tia 12 4) Wood, Leah 12
8 Williamsburg 'A' 54.69 1 1
1) Press, Gabby 11 2) McManus, Heidi 12
3) Imbus, Emma 11 4) Jermer, Ashley 9
9 Anderson 'A' 54.86 2
1) Shaw, Emily 12 2) Lambrien, Diana 10
3) Turner, Olivia 12 4) Wolf, Tracy 12
10 Kings 'A' 56.72 2
1) Geoghegan, Halle 9 2) Sarchet, Madison 9
3) Sudbrack, Kelly 10 4) Lehn, Rachel 9
11 Glen Este 'A' 56.94 2
1) Gibson, Morgan 11 2) Sturgeon, Lia 10
3) Diekman, Emily 11 4) Stotler, Mariah 10
12 Bethel-Tate 'A' 57.16 2
1) Baker, Carolin 12 2) Rettig, Caitlin 10
3) Sicurella, Dakota 10 4) Cashner, Ashley 9
13 Milford B 'A' 58.47 2
1) Megie, CJ 9 2) Meranda, Kelsey 11
3) Netzel, Elizabeth 10 4) Phillips, Inna 11
14 Eastern (Sardinia) 'A' 1:00.87 2
1) Castle-White, Kansas 9 2) Williams, Breanna 11
3) Buckamneer, Kassie 11 4) Woods, Katie 9
-- Anderson B 'A' NT 2
1) Schaff, Kayla 9 2) Kilbourne, Jessica 9
3) Cromer, Sammy 10 4) Lynn, Hannah 11
-- Turpin B 'A' NT 1
1) Frank-Hall, Taylor 10 2) Maddox, Ali 9
3) Plummer, Kelli 10 4) Gradone, Rachel 9
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Lakota East 'A' 1:45.25 1 10
1) Cooper, Ariana 12 2) Heath, Autumn 10
3) Thomas, Kendra 11 4) Mbah, Kellsa 10
2 Kings 'A' 1:49.13 1 8
1) Cope, Leah 11 2) Bruns, Laura 10
3) Riveron, Nicole 12 4) Young, Brittney 12
3 Sycamore 'A' 1:50.13 1 6
1) Morillo, Yaness 11 2) Larkin, Syd 11
3) Mcdonald, Kelly 10 4) Rabin, Jessica 11
4 McNicholas 'A' 1:50.37 1 5
1) Wagner, Hannah 10 2) Cabrera, Karina 10
3) Gorman, Kate 11 4) Schaefer, Megan 10
5 Milford 'A' 1:50.44 1 4
1) Alley, Rachel 11 2) Morris, Nicole 12
3) Robinson, Haley 10 4) Termuhlen, Savanna 12
6 Turpin 'A' 1:50.78 1 3
1) Gradone, Ali 11 2) Zangrando, Emma 11
3) Maddox, Ali 9 4) Gador, Mariah 12
7 Loveland 'A' 1:55.29 1 2
1) Suder, Megan 10 2) Johnson, Kathryn 12
3) Aripad, Tia 12 4) Rubikaite, Guste 10
8 Bethel-Tate 'A' 1:56.53 2 1
1) Baker, Carolin 12 2) Anter, Miranda 11
3) Atkins, Taylor 11 4) Calhoun, Morgan 11
9 Loveland B 'A' 1:56.94 2
1) Morra, Danielle 12 2) Denzy, Olivia 11
3) Bailey, Savannah 9 4) Blumberg, Jessie 9
10 Eastern (Sardinia) 'A' 1:57.56 2
1) Towne, Lauren 9 2) Cowdrey, Shelby 9
3) Chaney, Katie 10 4) Ruckel, Kaylie 10
11 Williamsburg 'A' 1:59.58 1
1) Press, Gabby 11 2) Imbus, Emma 11
3) McManus, Heidi 12 4) Jermer, Ashley 9
12 Turpin B 'A' 2:00.66 2
1) Frooman, Abby 10 2) Gradone, Rachel 9
3) Shannon, Lizzie 10 4) Plummer, Kelli 10
13 Anderson 'A' 2:00.75 2
1) Shaw, Emily 12 2) Turner, Olivia 12
3) Lambrien, Diana 10 4) Rosales, Veronica 10
14 Glen Este 'A' 2:05.94 2
1) Gibson, Morgan 11 2) Robinson, Sarah 9
3) Diekman, Emily 11 4) Grecni, Victoria 9
15 Milford B 'A' 2:08.33 2
1) Megie, CJ 9 2) Phillips, Inna 11
3) Netzel, Elizabeth 10 4) Doherty, Makenzie 9
16 Anderson B 'A' 2:21.81 2
1) Schaff, Kayla 9 2) Kilbourne, Jessica 9
3) Cromer, Sammy 10 4) Lynn, Hannah 11
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Sycamore 'A' 4:04.50 1 10
1) Bailes, Anna 11 2) Rhodenbaugh, Bianca 11
3) Harris, Angela 11 4) Larkin, Syd 11
2 Kings 'A' 4:07.87 1 8
1) Cope, Leah 11 2) Bruns, Laura 10
3) Riveron, Nicole 12 4) Young, Brittney 12
3 Lakota East 'A' 4:08.86 1 6
1) Avery, Taylor 12 2) Graska, Caitlin 11
3) Cooper, Ariana 12 4) Thomas, Kendra 11
4 Milford 'A' 4:17.28 1 5
1) Morris, Nicole 12 2) McDonald, Brooke 10
3) Skladany, Brooke 9 4) Termuhlen, Savanna 12
5 McNicholas 'A' 4:21.00 1 4
1) Cornell, Katie 10 2) Scheidler, Kathryn 11
3) Simmons, Megan 11 4) Wagner, Hannah 10
6 Turpin 'A' 4:21.19 1 3
1) Frooman, Abby 10 2) Gothard, Katie 9
3) Gradone, Rachel 9 4) Eckert, Rachel 12
7 Glen Este 'A' 4:35.68 2 2
1) Thomas, Jamie 10 2) Reese, Brooklyn 9
3) Grecni, Victoria 9 4) Owen, Lauren 12
8 Anderson 'A' 4:38.43 1 1
1) Rosales, Veronica 10 2) Shaw, Emily 12
3) Vesoulis, Abby 10 4) Bridget, Dames 10
9 Bethel-Tate 'A' 4:50.62 2
1) Brannock, Stephany 10 2) Demaris, Kaitlyn 10
3) Anter, Miranda 11 4) Cashner, Ashley 9
10 Turpin B 'A' 4:52.40 2
1) Gately, Sydney 11 2) Bentley, Rachel 12
3) Bernard, Mallory 11 4) Whitacre, Caitlin 11
11 Milford B 'A' 5:01.68 2
1) Bryant, Emily 10 2) Sams, Olivia 9
3) Netzel, Elizabeth 10 4) Doherty, Makenzie 9
-- Williamsburg 'A' NT 2
1) Dewey, Shannon 11 2) Donthnier, Alyssa 10
3) Imbus, Emma 11 4) Parker, Monica 9
-- Loveland 'A' NT 1
1) Morra, Danielle 12 2) Denzy, Olivia 11
3) Wesimantle, Carla 11 4) Koeing, Lean 9
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sycamore 'A' 9:48.00 10
1) Rhodenbaugh, Bianca 11 2) Menyhert, Rosie 09
3) Siler, Sam 11 4) Thompson, Maggie 11
2 Turpin 'A' 9:52.00 8
1) King, Isabella 10 2) Polivka, Elena 10
3) Frooman, Abby 10 4) Fehrenbach, Megan 10
3 Loveland 'A' 10:11.00 6
1) Dusold, Lauren 11 2) Wright, Katie 9
3) Johnson, Makenzie 10 4) Koeing, Lean 9
4 Milford 'A' 10:14.00 5
1) Bryant, Emily 10 2) Roof, Taylor 9
3) Savitz, Sara 12 4) Dalziel, AnneE 9
5 McNicholas 'A' 10:16.00 4
1) Mueller, Kelsey 12 2) Fitzpatrick, Olivia 11
3) Osterday, Alana 9 4) Clark, Maria 11
6 Anderson 'A' 10:29.00 3
1) Osbourne, Kaitlin 11 2) Helmers, Hannah 10
3) Kelley, Lydia 10 4) Bridget, Dames 10
7 Kings 'A' 10:39.10 2
1) Dunn, Kacy 11 2) Thomas, Cara 10
3) Bachmann, Shelby 9 4) Parton, Meghan 11
8 Turpin B 'A' 10:39.30 1
1) Gothard, Katie 9 2) Cornacchione, Anna 11
3) Eckert, Rachel 12 4) Fanning, Riley 9
9 Glen Este 'A' 11:06.00
1) Owen, Lauren 12 2) Thomas, Jamie 10
3) Howard, Kenleigh 11 4) Carson, Mary 9
10 Bethel-Tate 'A' 11:23.00
1) Hennies, Ashley 10 2) Sipple, Deanna 12
3) Fischer, Brittany 12 4) Lanigan, Andi 12
11 Anderson B 'A' 11:42.00
1) Friedrich, Connie 10 2) Dean, Madi 11
3) Brockman, Audrey 10 4) Obbie, Kelly 10
12 Milford B 'A' 12:28.00
1) Meyer-Haag, Rosie 9 2) Lovdal, Brittney 10
3) Sams, Olivia 9 4) Conti, Lorin 12
-- Williamsburg 'A' NT
1) Smith, Lindsey 10 2) McIntosh, Heather 9
3) Mohr, Maja 9 4) Abrams, Rachel 10
-- Lakota East 'A' NT
1) Avery, Taylor 12 2) Graska, Caitlin 11
3) Saddler, Kristin 10 4) Burrows, Kelly 11
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cowdrey, Shelby 9 Eastern (Sar 5-00.00 10
2 Atkins, Taylor 11 Bethel-Tate J5-00.00 8
3 Risher, Emi 12 Turpin 4-11.00 6
4 Brownfield, Alexa 12 Lakota East 4-09.00 4.5
4 McDonald, Brooke 10 Milford 4-09.00 4.5
6 Mcdonald, Kelly 10 Sycamore J4-09.00 3
7 Zangrando, Emma 11 Turpin J4-09.00 2
8 Donthnier, Alexis 10 Williamsburg J4-09.00 1
9 Baker, Rachel 11 Loveland 4-07.00
9 Sheaffer, Miranda 11 Milford 4-07.00
9 Rubikaite, Guste 10 Loveland 4-07.00
9 Heise, Rebecca 12 McNicholas 4-07.00
13 Kappner, Alaina 11 Kings 4-05.00
13 Wolf, Tracy 12 Anderson 4-05.00
13 Gearin, Molly 09 Sycamore 4-05.00
13 Lehn, Rachel 9 Kings 4-05.00
-- Dewey, Shannon 11 Williamsburg NH
-- Bently, Sammie 10 Anderson B NH
-- Turner, Olivia 12 Anderson NH
-- Amrein, Jessie 9 Loveland B NH
-- Schwab, Katie 11 Lakota East NH
-- Grecni, Victoria 9 Glen Este NH
-- Sharn, Rachel 10 Loveland B NH
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Swart, Tori 09 Sycamore 9-06.00 10
2 Press, Gabby 11 Williamsburg 9-00.00 8
3 Bradley, Amanda 12 McNicholas 8-00.00 6
4 Parton, Meghan 11 Kings J8-00.00 5
5 Sturgeon, Lia 10 Glen Este J8-00.00 4
6 Pearl, Jasmyn 9 Lakota East 7-06.00 2.5
6 Thomas, Kendra 11 Lakota East 7-06.00 2.5
8 Kohmescher, Lisa 12 Sycamore 7-00.00 0.2
8 Pringle, Caley 10 Williamsburg 7-00.00 0.2
8 Stotler, Mariah 10 Glen Este 7-00.00 0.2
8 Bigelow, Audrey 10 Kings 7-00.00 0.2
-- Frey, Sarah 9 Turpin B NH
-- Maddox, Ali 9 Turpin B NH
-- Maxwell, Jordan 9 Turpin NH
-- Cromer, Sammy 10 Anderson B NH
-- Roodhouse, Isabel 11 Turpin NH
-- Bently, Sammie 10 Anderson NH
-- Crum, Katie 10 Loveland NH
-- Rettig, Caitlin 10 Bethel-Tate NH
-- Humphries, Amy 10 McNicholas NH
-- Brown, Michelle 10 Loveland B NH
-- Shaw, Erica 12 Anderson NH
-- Percy, Zana 12 Loveland B NH
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mbah, Kellsa 10 Lakota East 17-01.00 10
2 Harris, Angela 11 Sycamore 16-07.25 8
3 Bell, Halley 11 Sycamore 16-03.00 6
4 Cornacchione, Anna 11 Turpin 15-07.75 5
5 Blumberg, Jessie 9 Loveland 15-02.00 4
6 Atkins, Taylor 11 Bethel-Tate 15-00.00 3
7 Johnson, Kathryn 12 Loveland 14-09.00 1.5
7 Bailey, Savannah 9 Loveland B 14-09.00 1.5
9 Schaefer, Megan 10 McNicholas 14-08.00
10 Kowalski, Jenna 10 Lakota East 14-02.00
10 King, Isabella 10 Turpin B 14-02.00
12 Pringle, Caley 10 Williamsburg 14-01.00
13 Meranda, Kelsey 11 Milford 14-00.00
14 Sicurella, Dakota 10 Bethel-Tate 13-11.00
15 Gador, Mariah 12 Turpin 13-10.00
16 Chaney, Katie 10 Eastern (Sar 13-09.00
17 Gorman, Kate 11 McNicholas 13-08.00
17 Wolf, Tracy 12 Anderson 13-08.00
19 Donthnier, Alexis 10 Williamsburg 13-06.00
20 Heitkemper, Kelly 9 Kings 13-03.00
20 Geoghegan, Halle 9 Kings 13-03.00
22 Frank-Hall, Taylor 10 Turpin B 13-02.00
23 Sturgeon, Lia 10 Glen Este 13-00.00
24 Randall, Rachel 10 Loveland B 12-10.00
25 Stotler, Mariah 10 Glen Este 11-07.00
25 Buckamneer, Kassie 11 Eastern (Sar 11-07.00
27 Paige, Berry 9 Anderson 9-04.00
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bell, Halley 11 Sycamore 33-01.50 10
2 Wolf, Tracy 12 Anderson 30-10.00 8
3 Meranda, Kelsey 11 Milford 29-07.75 6
4 Seiler, Mary 11 Sycamore 29-04.00 5
5 Atkins, Taylor 11 Bethel-Tate 29-00.00 4
6 Risher, Emi 12 Turpin 28-11.00 3
7 Gradone, Ali 11 Turpin 27-03.00 2
8 Heitkemper, Kelly 9 Kings 25-04.00 1
-- Smith, Malia 9 McNicholas ND
-- McLennan, Lauren 11 Kings ND
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Stacy, Lauren 11 Bethel-Tate 39-11.00 10
2 Buck, Lauren 12 Lakota East 39-09.00 8
3 Jiles, Jennifer 12 Loveland 38-08.00 6
4 Reese, Brooklyn 9 Glen Este 33-10.00 5
5 Edwards, Aaliyah 11 Lakota East 33-09.00 4
6 Neville, Linsday 11 Sycamore 33-07.00 3
7 Meisberger, Elizabeth 11 Williamsburg 32-05.00 2
8 Adamac, Stephanie 11 Sycamore 32-03.00 1
9 Hawkins, Casey 12 Anderson 30-11.50
10 Bugajski, Julia 10 Milford 27-09.00
11 Thoman, Indigo 9 Loveland B 25-05.50
12 Manz, Emma 11 Anderson 25-01.00
13 Little, Dana 9 Williamsburg 24-11.00
14 Lacombe, Sarah 11 Loveland B 24-08.50
15 Meranda, Kelsey 11 Milford B 24-08.00
16 Humphries, Amy 10 McNicholas 23-07.00
17 DiGiovenale, Tess 10 Turpin 21-09.50
18 Woods, Katie 9 Eastern (Sar 20-05.50
19 Mueller, Kelsey 12 McNicholas 20-05.00
20 Williams, Maddie 10 Milford B 19-11.00
21 Przybylski, Lauren 11 Turpin B 15-03.50
-- Miniard, Laura 10 Kings ND
-- Slagle, Jenna 12 Turpin ND
-- Miller, Taylor 9 Loveland ND
-- Burdorff, Kimmie 9 Milford ND
-- Schaub, Maddie 9 Turpin B ND
-- Cunningham, Sierra 11 Kings ND
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Buck, Lauren 12 Lakota East 125-06 10
2 Stacy, Lauren 11 Bethel-Tate 118-06 8
3 Neville, Linsday 11 Sycamore 94-02 6
4 Meisberger, Elizabeth 11 Williamsburg 88-03 5
5 Hawkins, Casey 12 Anderson 85-02 4
6 Miller, Taylor 9 Loveland 79-07 3
7 Cunningham, Sierra 11 Kings 78-01 2
8 Duncan, Jessica 9 Milford 77-09 1
9 DiGiovenale, Tess 10 Turpin 73-05
10 Miniard, Laura 10 Kings 71-09
11 Reese, Brooklyn 9 Glen Este 70-07
12 Martin, Jessi 9 Williamsburg 69-01
13 Adamac, Stephanie 11 Sycamore 67-02
14 Manz, Emma 11 Anderson 65-09
15 Przybylski, Lauren 11 Turpin B 64-09
16 Williams, Maddie 10 Milford B 58-10
17 Lacombe, Sarah 11 Loveland B 52-05
18 Humphries, Amy 10 McNicholas 52-02
19 Wadell, Rachel 12 McNicholas 52-01
20 Woods, Katie 9 Eastern (Sar 43-00
21 Slagle, Jenna 12 Turpin 34-02
-- Schaub, Maddie 9 Turpin B ND
-- Edwards, Aaliyah 11 Lakota East ND
-- Jiles, Jennifer 12 Loveland ND
-- Anter, Miranda 11 Bethel-Tate ND
-- Bugajski, Julia 10 Milford ND
-- Burdorff, Kimmie 9 Milford B ND
-- Thoman, Indigo 9 Loveland B ND
Boys 40 Yard Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 James, Marcus 11 Sycamore 4.50q 4.50q 1
2 Walker, Luke 11 Loveland 4.56q 4.56q 4
3 Vogele, Thomas 11 McNicholas 4.63q 4.63q 1
4 Junod, Jake 9 Loveland 4.66q 4.66q 1
5 Mahone, Will 11 Lakota East 4.67q 4.67q 2
6 Williams, Cade 11 Milford 4.68q 4.68q 3
7 Stoll, John 11 Turpin 4.69q 4.69q 3
8 Donovan, Connor 12 Turpin 4.70q 4.70q 2
9 Purdin, Conner 12 Eastern (Sar 4.72 4.72 4
10 McClellan, Joshton 10 Milford 4.80 4.80 4
10 Simpson, Theo 12 Williamsburg 4.80 4.80 4
12 Peters, Graham 11 Loveland B 4.88 4.88 3
13 Gust, Max 11 Turpin B 4.90 4.90 1
14 Golden, Blake 9 Milford B 4.99 4.99 3
15 Dean, Sawyer 11 Kings 5.00 5.00 2
-- Bostic, Michael 12 Milford B NT NT 4
-- Tillman, Alex 10 Sycamore NT NT 2
-- Gonos, Alec 11 Turpin B NT NT 4
-- Hoeppner, Dakota 11 Williamsburg NT NT 1
-- Hadnot, Lonnie 10 Anderson NT NT 2
-- Von Hoene, Jon 11 Anderson NT NT 1
-- Mussleman, Jordan 9 McNicholas NT NT 3
-- Berry, Luke 10 Anderson B NT NT 4
-- Eifert, Mitchell 10 Anderson B NT NT 3
-- Kasik, Ben 9 Lakota East NT NT 4
-- Crull, Justin 11 Kings NT NT 3
-- Florence, Taylor 9 Loveland B NT NT 2
-- Riley, Zach 10 Bethel-Tate NT NT 2
-- Keeton, Nick 11 Bethel-Tate NT NT 1
Boys 40 Yard Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Walker, Luke 11 Loveland 4.57 10
2 James, Marcus 11 Sycamore 4.58 8
3 Williams, Cade 11 Milford 4.59 6
4 Junod, Jake 9 Loveland 4.62 5
5 Mahone, Will 11 Lakota East 4.81 4
6 Donovan, Connor 12 Turpin 4.85 3
7 Stoll, John 11 Turpin 4.86 2
-- Vogele, Thomas 11 McNicholas NT
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bell, Kedarrius 10 Sycamore 10.44Q 10.44Q 1
2 Alston, Nick 12 Sycamore 10.75Q 10.75Q 2
3 Ronan, Charlie 11 Turpin 10.81Q 10.81Q 3
4 Boughner, Conolly 9 Lakota East 10.88Q 10.88Q 4
5 Cornacchione, Will 12 Turpin 10.91q 10.91q 2
6 Vogele, Thomas 11 McNicholas 10.93q 10.93q 4
7 Slagel, Nathaniel 9 Loveland 10.97q 10.97q 2
8 Edminsten, Jacob 12 Williamsburg 11.03q 11.03q 1
9 Dean, Sawyer 11 Kings 11.25 11.25 1
10 Williams, Dominic 11 Lakota East 11.29 11.29 3
11 Crull, Justin 11 Kings 11.34 11.34 4
12 McClellan, Joshton 10 Milford 11.44 11.44 3
12 Stoll, John 11 Turpin B 11.44 11.44 4
14 Williams, Charles 10 Milford B 11.66 11.66 4
15 Riley, Zach 10 Bethel-Tate 11.71 11.71 4
16 Reynolds, Cody 11 Milford 11.78 11.78 4
17 Bostic, Michael 12 Milford B 11.81 11.81 1
18 Wilton, Austin 10 Anderson B 12.03 12.03 3
19 Wilson, Shelby 10 Anderson 12.04 12.04 2
19 Johnson, Michael 10 Anderson 12.04 12.04 1
21 Hastings, Austin 10 Loveland B 12.25 12.25 3
22 Robinson, Jacob 9 Bethel-Tate 12.43 12.43 2
23 Conner, Aaron 11 Loveland B 12.44 12.44 1
24 Schmitt, Nathan 9 Eastern (Sar 12.49 12.49 3
25 Junod, Jake 9 Loveland 12.50 12.50 1
26 Williford, Pearce 10 Williamsburg 12.81 12.81 2
27 Sullivan, Xavier 12 Anderson B 13.32 13.32 4
-- Bohenek, Ryan 11 Turpin B NT NT 3
-- Stern, Alex 11 McNicholas NT NT 2
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Bell, Kedarrius 10 Sycamore 10.82 10
2 Ronan, Charlie 11 Turpin 11.12 8
3 Slagel, Nathaniel 9 Loveland 11.15 6
4 Edminsten, Jacob 12 Williamsburg 11.25 5
5 Cornacchione, Will 12 Turpin 11.32 4
6 Alston, Nick 12 Sycamore 11.41 3
7 Boughner, Conolly 9 Lakota East 11.46 2
-- Vogele, Thomas 11 McNicholas NT
Boys 200 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Alston, Nick 12 Sycamore 21.97Q 21.97Q 1
2 Bell, Kedarrius 10 Sycamore 22.34Q 22.34Q 2
3 Cornacchione, Will 12 Turpin 22.53Q 22.53Q 3
4 Williams, Dominic 11 Lakota East 22.84Q 22.84Q 4
5 Edminsten, Jacob 12 Williamsburg 22.90q 22.90q 4
6 Boughner, Conolly 9 Lakota East 23.00q 23.00q 3
7 Donovan, Connor 12 Turpin 23.25q 23.25q 1
8 Dean, Sawyer 11 Kings 23.46q 23.46q 2
9 Cummings, Luke 11 Loveland 23.56 23.56 4
10 Walker, Luke 11 Loveland 23.57 23.57 1
11 Johnson, Michael 10 Anderson 24.09 24.09 2
12 Reynolds, Cody 11 Milford 24.40 24.40 3
13 Jabin, Ty 10 McNicholas 24.56 24.56 3
14 Daly, Colin 10 Anderson B 25.25 25.25 3
15 Hadnot, Lonnie 10 Anderson 25.38 25.38 1
16 Frisch, Max 9 Glen Este 26.06 26.06 4
17 Schmitt, Nathan 9 Eastern (Sar 26.50 26.50 2
18 Cullen, Nicholas 10 Loveland B 26.85 26.85 1
19 Barnell, Michael 9 Loveland B 27.25 27.25 4
20 Doerflein, Ethan 10 Anderson B 27.41 27.41 4
21 Miller, Mark(Alex) 9 Milford B 27.56 27.56 2
22 Foreman, Michael 9 Milford B 28.66 28.66 1
-- Keeton, Nick 11 Bethel-Tate NT NT 4
-- Easley, Aaron 9 Turpin B NT NT 3
-- Socia, Jon 9 Williamsburg NT NT 1
-- Vogele, Thomas 11 McNicholas NT NT 2
-- Crull, Justin 11 Kings NT NT 3
-- George, Mike 12 Milford NT NT 4
-- Bohenek, Ryan 11 Turpin B NT NT 1
-- Riley, Zach 10 Bethel-Tate NT NT 2
Boys 200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Alston, Nick 12 Sycamore 22.00 10
2 Bell, Kedarrius 10 Sycamore 22.47 8
3 Cornacchione, Will 12 Turpin 22.62 6
4 Donovan, Connor 12 Turpin 22.93 5
5 Williams, Dominic 11 Lakota East 23.15 3.5
5 Edminsten, Jacob 12 Williamsburg 23.15 3.5
7 Boughner, Conolly 9 Lakota East 23.68 2
8 Dean, Sawyer 11 Kings 23.72 1
Boys 400 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Farmer, Zach 11 Anderson 52.78Q 52.78Q 3
2 Smith, Grant 9 Lakota East 52.91Q 52.91Q 2
3 Wulker, Ben 12 Sycamore 53.84Q 53.84Q 1
4 Rizzo, Eli 10 Milford 55.12Q 55.12Q 4
5 Stoneberger, Ryan 10 Sycamore 53.85q 53.85q 2
6 Beggs, Jake 10 Lakota East 53.87q 53.87q 3
7 Andrews, Ryan 12 Turpin 54.22q 54.22q 3
8 Jabin, Ty 10 McNicholas 55.22q 55.22q 1
9 Dannemiller, Barrett 11 Loveland 55.31 55.31 1
10 Altmayer, Jason 9 Bethel-Tate 56.25 56.25 1
11 Archibald, Thomas 11 Kings 56.28 56.28 4
12 Bodnar, Brandon 12 Turpin 56.41 56.41 2
13 Hollingsworth, Will 11 Kings 56.78 56.78 3
14 Reinhart, Noah 10 Bethel-Tate 56.82 56.82 4
15 McManus, Daniel 11 Loveland 56.89 56.89 4
16 Snead, Sam 11 Anderson 57.23 57.23 1
17 Ernst, Austin 10 Milford 57.40 57.40 3
17 Condra, Justin 12 Turpin B 57.40 57.40 3
19 Purdin, Conner 12 Eastern (Sar 57.66 57.66 2
20 Brokaw, Eric 11 Anderson B 57.78 57.78 4
21 Evans, Daniel 10 Glen Este 59.06 59.06 2
22 Brokaw, Andrew 10 Anderson B 59.69 59.69 3
23 Barnell, Michael 9 Loveland B 59.94 59.94 2
24 Cook, Tristan 10 Milford B 1:01.33 1:01.33 2
25 Bartel, Max 9 McNicholas 1:01.75 1:01.75 4
26 Schmitt, Nathan 9 Eastern (Sar 1:01.78 1:01.78 1
27 Vock, Issac 9 Loveland B 1:02.31 1:02.31 1
28 Steel, Justin 9 Williamsburg 1:05.12 1:05.12 2
29 Hendel, Austin 12 Milford B 1:08.14 1:08.14 3
30 Boothby, Darron 12 Williamsburg 1:09.88 1:09.88 1
-- VanRiper, Michael 10 Turpin B NT NT 4
-- Luccasen, Kyle 10 Glen Este NT NT 4
Boys 400 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Wulker, Ben 12 Sycamore 52.20 10
2 Smith, Grant 9 Lakota East 52.47 8
3 Farmer, Zach 11 Anderson 52.53 6
4 Stoneberger, Ryan 10 Sycamore 52.72 5
5 Rizzo, Eli 10 Milford 52.90 4
6 Andrews, Ryan 12 Turpin 53.11 3
7 Beggs, Jake 10 Lakota East 53.22 2
8 Jabin, Ty 10 McNicholas 56.20 1
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Batt, Sean 11 Anderson 1:59.14 10
2 Stamper, Michael 12 Glen Este 1:59.56 8
3 Meller, Artur 12 Sycamore 1:59.97 6
4 Stoffel, Steven 12 Glen Este 2:01.61 5
5 Tirba, Alaeldin 10 Turpin 2:03.19 4
6 Rasulis, Ryan 12 Sycamore 2:05.00 3
7 O'Connor, Tony 12 Lakota East 2:05.55 2
8 Farmer, Zach 11 Anderson 2:06.86 1
9 Garner, Kevin 9 Loveland 2:07.00
10 Williams, Greg 9 McNicholas 2:08.00
11 Sotkiewicz, Tanner 11 Turpin 2:08.13
12 Matheus, Benjamin 10 Kings 2:08.66
13 Jackson, Devon 10 Lakota East 2:09.00
14 Graves, Storm 11 Anderson B 2:10.00
15 Holle, Jake 11 Loveland 2:11.00
16 Simmons, Ryan 12 Milford 2:11.23
17 Emerson, Mike 11 Milford 2:13.46
18 LaPresto, Phil 10 Turpin B 2:14.00
19 Castleman, Jack 12 McNicholas 2:16.00
20 Cain, Sam 9 Milford B 2:18.00
21 Vincent, Tommy 10 Anderson B 2:24.00
22 McPhillips, Robert 12 Williamsburg 2:28.00
23 Keefer, Paul 9 Milford B 2:33.00
24 Jeffery, Ian 10 Loveland B 2:35.00
25 Fisher, Ryan 12 Loveland B 2:37.00
-- Boggs, Ryan 11 Williamsburg NT
-- Doyle, Austin 11 Turpin B NT
-- Warden, Bryan 12 Kings NT
-- Pickerill, Layne 10 Eastern (Sar NT
-- Torok, Dylan 12 Bethel-Tate NT
-- Hutchinson, Ashton 11 Bethel-Tate NT
-- Damen, Kyle 11 Georgetown NT
-- McAfee, Nick 11 Georgetown NT
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Stoffel, Steven 12 Glen Este 4:24.00 10
2 Forshey, Tallin 11 Sycamore 4:24.50 8
3 McAfee, Nick 11 Georgetown 4:26.00 6
4 Powell, Kameron 12 Anderson 4:27.00 5
5 Tirba, Alaeldin 10 Turpin 4:28.00 4
6 O'Connor, Tony 12 Lakota East 4:31.00 3
7 Herndon, Matt 11 Turpin 4:36.00 2
8 Gallagher, Casey 11 Anderson 4:38.00 0.5
8 Call, Ben 10 Lakota East 4:38.00 0.5
10 Matheus, Aaron 11 Kings 4:39.00
11 Salach, Paul 11 Sycamore 4:41.00
12 Kiracofe, Drew 10 Turpin B 4:45.00
13 Emerson, Mike 11 Milford 4:46.00
14 Behymer, Brandon 12 Glen Este 4:47.00
15 Modzelewski, Wade 10 Anderson B 4:52.00
15 Damen, Kyle 11 Georgetown 4:52.00
17 Roof, Josh 11 Milford 4:54.00
18 Garner, Kyle 9 Loveland 4:56.00
19 Pickerill, Layne 10 Eastern (Sar 4:57.00
20 Zalewski, Adam 12 McNicholas 4:58.00
21 Nelson, Connor 10 McNicholas 5:04.00
22 Kennedy, Sean 12 Turpin B 5:05.00
23 Shinkle, Adam 9 Bethel-Tate 5:07.00
24 Crawford, Tyler 9 Williamsburg 5:09.00
25 Venzin, Anthony 9 Loveland 5:18.00
26 Lawrence, Joshua 11 Anderson B 5:19.00
27 Webb, Nathan 9 Williamsburg 5:34.00
28 Ross, Mark 10 Milford B 5:35.00
29 Hodges, Griffin 12 Loveland B 5:58.00
29 Scherpenberg, Michael 11 Loveland B 5:58.00
-- Torok, Dylan 12 Bethel-Tate NT
-- Warden, Bryan 12 Kings NT
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Forshey, Tallin 11 Sycamore 9:52.00 10
2 Rice, Matt 11 Lakota East 9:53.00 8
3 Lake, Andrew 10 Kings 10:05.00 6
4 Salach, Paul 11 Sycamore 10:16.00 5
5 Kiracofe, Drew 10 Turpin 10:18.00 4
6 Behymer, Brandon 12 Glen Este 10:24.00 3
7 Modzelewski, Wade 10 Anderson 10:25.90 2
8 Kissing, Sam 11 Turpin 10:26.00 1
9 Elkins, Eli 9 Kings 10:28.00
10 Patty, Max 10 Turpin B 10:51.00
11 Chase, Trevor 12 Milford 11:02.00
12 Patty, Andrew 9 Turpin B 11:04.00
13 Moore, Michael 10 Milford 11:16.00
14 McManus, Michael 9 Loveland 11:19.00
15 Venzin, Anthony 9 Loveland 11:21.00
16 Brown, John 9 Milford B 11:22.00
17 Burrows, Ryan 9 Lakota East 11:24.00
18 Luster, Anthony 10 McNicholas 11:35.00
19 Rehl, Patrick 12 McNicholas 11:40.00
20 Lawrence, Joshua 11 Anderson B 11:52.00
21 Vincent, Tommy 10 Anderson B 12:05.00
-- Cocks, Ben 10 Anderson NT
-- Sparks, Chris 12 Williamsburg NT
-- Hobart, Sumner 11 Bethel-Tate NT
-- Copestick, Zane 9 Bethel-Tate NT
-- Hallock, Samuel 9 Loveland B NT
-- Pickerill, Layne 10 Eastern (Sar NT
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Shinkle, Erik 12 Bethel-Tate 14.94Q 14.94Q 3
2 Neuhart, Joel 12 Turpin 15.16Q 15.16Q 1
3 Vuotto, John 10 Sycamore 15.28Q 15.28Q 2
4 Ricci, Giovanni 9 Loveland 15.94Q 15.94Q 4
5 Burnley, Nick 12 Anderson 16.06q 16.06q 1
6 DiSilvestro, David 9 Milford 16.28q 16.28q 3
7 Henry, Jadon 10 Bethel-Tate 16.53q 16.53q 1
8 Stith, Corey 11 Williamsburg 16.63q 16.63q 4
9 Iaciofano, Ben 11 Loveland 16.68 16.68 2
10 Parnigoni, Dallas 11 Turpin B 16.71 16.71 1
11 Bruns, Tommy 9 Kings 16.85 16.85 4
12 Gonos, Alec 11 Turpin 17.06 17.06 2
13 Miller, Cameron 9 Lakota East 17.19 17.19 4
14 Lynch, Evan 11 Loveland B 17.22 17.22 1
15 Tillman, Alex 10 Sycamore 17.69 17.69 3
16 Bohl, Bryan 12 McNicholas 18.50 18.50 2
17 McKnight, Christopher 9 Milford 18.61 18.61 4
18 Walsh, Karlis 11 Kings 18.65 18.65 3
19 Vock, Issac 9 Loveland B 19.20 19.20 3
20 Patrick, Connor 10 Eastern (Sar 19.38 19.38 4
21 Gonzales, Christian 9 Milford B 20.10 20.10 2
22 Kennedy, Matt 10 Turpin B 20.18 20.18 2
23 Brandon, Lee 11 Williamsburg 21.00 21.00 3
-- Daly, Daniel 10 Anderson B NT NT 1
-- Fischer, Bryan 11 Lakota East NT NT 1
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Shinkle, Erik 12 Bethel-Tate 14.72 10
2 Neuhart, Joel 12 Turpin 15.53 8
3 Vuotto, John 10 Sycamore 15.62 6
4 DiSilvestro, David 9 Milford 15.94 5
5 Ricci, Giovanni 9 Loveland 15.97 4
6 Stith, Corey 11 Williamsburg 16.28 3
7 Burnley, Nick 12 Anderson 16.50 2
8 Henry, Jadon 10 Bethel-Tate 17.66 1
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Neuhart, Joel 12 Turpin 41.28Q 41.28Q 1
2 DiSilvestro, David 9 Milford 41.44Q 41.44Q 2
3 Shinkle, Erik 12 Bethel-Tate 41.85Q 41.85Q 3
4 Vuotto, John 10 Sycamore 42.56Q 42.56Q 4
5 Bruns, Tommy 9 Kings 42.66q 42.66q 4
6 Iaciofano, Ben 11 Loveland 44.18q 44.18q 2
7 Ross, Tyler 12 Turpin 44.22q 44.22q 3
8 Foster, Brannan 11 Sycamore 44.28q 44.28q 2
9 Miller, Cameron 9 Lakota East 44.41 44.41 3
10 Henry, Jadon 10 Bethel-Tate 44.62 44.62 1
11 Parnigoni, Dallas 11 Turpin B 44.84 44.84 2
12 Stith, Corey 11 Williamsburg 44.94 44.94 1
13 Spicer, Cameron 10 Loveland B 46.13 46.13 3
14 McKnight, Christopher 9 Milford 46.19 46.19 3
15 Ricci, Giovanni 9 Loveland 46.47 46.47 4
16 Lynch, Evan 11 Loveland B 46.69 46.69 1
17 Walsh, Karlis 11 Kings 47.91 47.91 2
18 Stewart, Alex 11 Anderson 48.00 48.00 1
19 Patrick, Connor 10 Eastern (Sar 49.22 49.22 4
20 Bohl, Bryan 12 McNicholas 49.69 49.69 2
21 Gonzales, Christian 9 Milford B 51.94 51.94 3
22 Daly, Daniel 10 Anderson 52.53 52.53 2
23 Behrens, Anthony 11 Anderson B 52.90 52.90 4
24 Brandon, Lee 11 Williamsburg 55.94 55.94 4
-- Fischer, Bryan 11 Lakota East NT NT 1
-- MacLeod, Angus 11 Turpin B NT NT 1
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Shinkle, Erik 12 Bethel-Tate 39.90 10
2 Neuhart, Joel 12 Turpin 39.96 8
3 DiSilvestro, David 9 Milford 40.72 6
4 Bruns, Tommy 9 Kings 42.03 5
5 Vuotto, John 10 Sycamore 42.34 4
6 Iaciofano, Ben 11 Loveland 42.41 3
7 Foster, Brannan 11 Sycamore 43.07 2
8 Ross, Tyler 12 Turpin 44.12 1
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Parnigoni, Antony 12 Turpin 9:55.23 10
2 Winebar, Patrick 12 Kings 9:59.09 8
3 Powell, Kameron 12 Anderson 10:40.01 6
4 Brant, Lukas 9 Kings 10:42.06 5
5 Hobart, Sumner 11 Bethel-Tate 11:02.28 4
6 Gallagher, Casey 11 Anderson 11:02.35 3
7 Snead, Sam 11 Anderson B 11:27.24 2
8 Cocks, Ben 10 Anderson B 11:31.63 1
9 Sotkiewicz, Tanner 11 Turpin B 11:35.47
10 Parnigoni, Dallas 11 Turpin 11:38.15
11 Scherpenberg, Michael 11 Loveland B 12:00.79
12 Copestick, Zane 9 Bethel-Tate 12:16.44
13 Rehl, Patrick 12 McNicholas 12:16.77
14 Prem, Jake 12 Milford 12:17.11
15 Winchell, Alex 10 Sycamore 12:24.92
16 Lucken, Adam 09 Sycamore 12:38.69
17 Hodges, Griffin 12 Loveland B 12:57.14
18 Trate, David 11 Loveland 13:03.83
19 Castleman, Jack 12 McNicholas 13:10.59
20 Carney, Thomas 9 Lakota East 14:10.88
-- Simmons, Jamie 11 Williamsburg NT
-- Brown, John 9 Milford NT
-- Miller, Ben 11 Lakota East NT
-- Doyle, Austin 11 Turpin B NT
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Turpin 'A' 43.84 1 10
1) Cornacchione, Will 12 2) Ronan, Charlie 11
3) Donovan, Connor 12 4) Polivka, Brien 12
2 Loveland 'A' 44.19 1 8
1) Cummings, Luke 11 2) Johnson, Anthony 11
3) Walker, Luke 11 4) Slagel, Nathaniel 9
3 Lakota East 'A' 45.00 1 6
1) Mahone, Will 11 2) Boughner, Conolly 9
3) Davis, Jeff 9 4) Williams, Dominic 11
4 Milford 'A' 45.15 1 5
1) Williams, Cade 11 2) McClellan, Joshton 10
3) Reynolds, Cody 11 4) DiSilvestro, David 9
5 Williamsburg 'A' 45.90 1 4
1) Stith, Corey 11 2) Edminsten, Jacob 12
3) Simpson, Theo 12 4) Scheidler, Clayton 12
6 Turpin B 'A' 46.28 2 3
1) Jansen, Connor 11 2) Stoll, John 11
3) Gust, Max 11 4) Ross, Tyler 12
7 Kings 'A' 46.59 1 2
1) Copeland, Austin 11 2) Southall, Larry 11
3) Westbrook, Jamire 12 4) Walsh, Karlis 11
8 Loveland B 'A' 47.81 2 1
1) Peters, Graham 11 2) Davenport, Carsen 9
3) Florence, Taylor 9 4) Wellington, Jake 50
9 Anderson 'A' 48.19 1
1) Hadnot, Lonnie 10 2) Johnson, Michael 10
3) Wilson, Shelby 10 4) Wilton, Austin 10
10 McNicholas 'A' 48.44 2
1) Conrady, Paul 12 2) Jabin, Ty 10
3) Vogele, Thomas 11 4) Sandmann, Daniel 10
11 Bethel-Tate 'A' 49.66 2
1) Bullock, Austin 9 2) Hile, Austin 9
3) Adams, Jason 11 4) Altmayer, Jason 9
12 Milford B 'A' 49.94 2
1) Golden, Blake 9 2) Richards, Drew 9
3) Miller, Mark(Alex) 9 4) Williams, Charles 10
13 Anderson B 'A' 50.90 2
1) Bollman, Jacob 11 2) Doerflein, Ethan 10
3) Behrens, Anthony 11 4) Haynes, Jake 11
-- Glen Este 'A' NT 2
1) Evans, Daniel 10 2) Taylor, Trent 10
3) Frisch, Max 9 4) Reiner, Nick 11
-- Sycamore 'A' DQ 1
1) Jones, Ryan 09 2) Bell, Kedarrius 10
3) James, Marcus 11 4) Alston, Nick 12
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Turpin 'A' 1:31.63 1 10
1) Cornacchione, Will 12 2) Polivka, Brien 12
3) Ronan, Charlie 11 4) Donovan, Connor 12
2 Milford 'A' 1:32.93 2 8
1) Williams, Cade 11 2) Reynolds, Cody 11
3) Rizzo, Eli 10 4) George, Mike 12
3 Loveland 'A' 1:33.59 1 6
1) Walker, Luke 11 2) Johnson, Anthony 11
3) Ngu, Beau 10 4) Junod, Jake 9
4 Sycamore 'A' 1:34.29 1 5
1) Paine, Nay 11 2) Foster, Brannan 11
3) Tillman, Alex 10 4) Hunter, Jamar 10
5 Lakota East 'A' 1:35.69 1 4
1) Mahone, Will 11 2) Boughner, Conolly 9
3) Davis, Jeff 9 4) Williams, Dominic 11
6 Kings 'A' 1:36.47 1 3
1) Whittenburg, Stephen 12 2) Dean, Sawyer 11
3) Crull, Justin 11 4) Hollingsworth, Will 11
7 Bethel-Tate 'A' 1:37.05 1 2
1) Adams, Jason 11 2) Rees, Ryan 12
3) Torok, Derek 12 4) Shinkle, Erik 12
8 Anderson 'A' 1:38.33 1 1
1) Hadnot, Lonnie 10 2) Johnson, Michael 10
3) Daly, Colin 10 4) Brokaw, Eric 11
9 Loveland B 'A' 1:38.41 2
1) Peters, Graham 11 2) Davenport, Carsen 9
3) Florence, Taylor 9 4) Wellington, Jake 50
10 Turpin B 'A' 1:40.81 2
1) Bohenek, Ryan 11 2) Easley, Aaron 9
3) Bodnar, Brandon 12 4) Andrews, Ryan 12
11 Anderson B 'A' 1:42.22 2
1) Bollman, Jacob 11 2) Doerflein, Ethan 10
3) Behrens, Anthony 11 4) Haynes, Jake 11
12 McNicholas 'A' 1:45.00 2
1) Bartel, Max 9 2) Stern, Alex 11
3) Mussleman, Jordan 9 4) Sandmann, Daniel 10
-- Glen Este 'A' NT 2
1) Frisch, Max 9 2) Taylor, Trent 10
3) Luccasen, Kyle 10 4) Evans, Daniel 10
-- Milford B 'A' NT 2
1) Miller, Mark(Alex) 9 2) Stephan, Daniel 9
3) McKnight, Christopher 9 4) Williams, Charles 10
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Loveland 'A' 3:29.60 1 10
1) Dannemiller, Barrett 11 2) Johnson, Anthony 11
3) Ngu, Beau 10 4) Junod, Jake 9
2 Sycamore 'A' 3:31.22 1 8
1) Alston, Nick 12 2) Meller, Artur 12
3) Wulker, Ben 12 4) Forshey, Tallin 11
3 Lakota East 'A' 3:34.81 1 6
1) Smith, Grant 9 2) Beggs, Jake 10
3) O'Connor, Tony 12 4) Jackson, Devon 10
4 Turpin 'A' 3:36.69 1 5
1) Andrews, Ryan 12 2) Herndon, Matt 11
3) Polivka, Brien 12 4) Neuhart, Joel 12
5 Anderson 'A' 3:37.25 1 4
1) Batt, Sean 11 2) Farmer, Zach 11
3) Von Hoene, Jon 11 4) Modzelewski, Wade 10
6 Milford 'A' 3:38.62 1 3
1) Rizzo, Eli 10 2) Ernst, Austin 10
3) George, Mike 12 4) DiSilvestro, David 9
7 Kings 'A' 3:39.57 1 2
1) Whittenburg, Stephen 12 2) Warden, Bryan 12
3) Archibald, Thomas 11 4) Bruns, Tommy 9
8 Glen Este 'A' 3:43.72 2 1
1) Stamper, Michael 12 2) Luccasen, Kyle 10
3) Behymer, Brandon 12 4) Stoffel, Steven 12
9 Bethel-Tate 'A' 3:47.94 2
1) Adams, Jason 11 2) Rees, Ryan 12
3) Torok, Derek 12 4) Shinkle, Erik 12
10 McNicholas 'A' 3:50.40 2
1) Jabin, Ty 10 2) Williams, Greg 9
3) Conrady, Paul 12 4) Zalewski, Adam 12
11 Anderson B 'A' 3:52.53 2
1) Graves, Storm 11 2) Daly, Colin 10
3) Brokaw, Eric 11 4) Stewart, Alex 11
12 Loveland B 'A' 3:57.59 2
1) Vock, Issac 9 2) Wellington, Jake 50
3) Davenport, Carsen 9 4) Lynch, Evan 11
13 Milford B 'A' 4:16.03 2
1) Cain, Sam 9 2) Cook, Tristan 10
3) Hendel, Austin 12 4) Miller, Mark(Alex) 9
-- Turpin B 'A' NT 2
1) Kennedy, Sean 12 2) LaPresto, Phil 10
3) Patty, Andrew 9 4) Patty, Max 10
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Anderson 'A' 7:54.40 10
1) Vogele, Nick 12 2) Gallagher, Casey 11
3) Powell, Kameron 12 4) Batt, Sean 11
2 Turpin 'A' 8:19.00 8
1) Herndon, Matt 11 2) Tirba, Alaeldin 10
3) Sotkiewicz, Tanner 11 4) Parnigoni, Antony 12
3 Sycamore 'A' 8:26.00 6
1) Meller, Artur 12 2) Borah, Ruku 12
3) Rasulis, Ryan 12 4) Moyo, Aneso 10
4 Kings 'A' 8:38.00 5
1) Matheus, Aaron 11 2) Matheus, Benjamin 10
3) Beeson, Paul 11 4) Cooper, Henry 11
5 Lakota East 'A' 8:43.00 4
1) O'Connor, Tony 12 2) Jackson, Devon 10
3) Call, Ben 10 4) Beggs, Jake 10
6 Milford 'A' 8:50.00 3
1) Emerson, Mike 11 2) Chase, Trevor 12
3) Roof, Josh 11 4) Simmons, Ryan 12
7 Loveland 'A' 9:03.80 2
1) Holle, Jake 11 2) McManus, Daniel 11
3) Garner, Kevin 9 4) Garner, Kyle 9
8 McNicholas 'A' 9:05.20 1
1) Williams, Greg 9 2) Zalewski, Adam 12
3) Castleman, Jack 12 4) Vennemeyer, Aaron 12
9 Turpin B 'A' 9:08.00
1) Kissing, Sam 11 2) LaPresto, Phil 10
3) Kennedy, Sean 12 4) Kiracofe, Drew 10
10 Williamsburg 'A' 9:21.00
1) Boggs, Ryan 11 2) Crawford, Tyler 9
3) Simmons, Jamie 11 4) Webb, Nathan 9
11 Loveland B 'A' 10:02.00
1) Spicer, Cameron 10 2) Hallock, Samuel 9
3) Jeffery, Ian 10 4) Hodges, Griffin 12
12 Milford B 'A' 10:10.00
1) Brown, John 9 2) Moore, Michael 10
3) Ross, Mark 10 4) Keefer, Paul 9
-- Bethel-Tate 'A' NT
1) Hutchinson, Ashton 11 2) Copestick, Zane 9
3) Torok, Dylan 12 4) Hobart, Sumner 11
-- Glen Este 'A' NT
1) Stamper, Michael 12 2) Stoffel, Steven 12
3) Behymer, Brandon 12 4) Luccasen, Kyle 10
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Small, Matt 12 Bethel-Tate 6-01.00 10
2 Wulker, Ben 12 Sycamore 5-11.00 8
3 Burnley, Nick 12 Anderson 5-09.00 6
4 Zude, Andy 11 Anderson J5-09.00 5
5 Smith, Grant 9 Lakota East J5-09.00 3.5
5 Ricci, Giovanni 9 Loveland J5-09.00 3.5
7 Purdin, Conner 12 Eastern (Sar 5-05.00 1
7 Johnson, Anthony 11 Loveland 5-05.00 1
7 Wellington, Jake 50 Loveland B 5-05.00 1
8 Ioas, Adam 09 Sycamore J5-05.00
-- Byrd, Jared 12 Milford NH
-- Stephan, Daniel 9 Milford NH
-- Ronan, Charlie 11 Turpin NH
-- Parnigoni, Dallas 11 Turpin NH
-- Steel, Justin 9 Williamsburg NH
-- Easley, Aaron 9 Turpin B NH
-- Bodnar, Brandon 12 Turpin B NH
-- Reinhart, Noah 10 Bethel-Tate NH
-- Conrady, Paul 12 McNicholas NH
-- Frisch, Max 9 Glen Este NH
-- Daly, Daniel 10 Anderson B NH
-- Behrens, Anthony 11 Anderson B NH
-- Murphy, Allan 11 Lakota East NH
-- Foreman, Michael 9 Milford B NH
-- Lawson, Russ 10 Kings NH
-- Westbrook, Jeremy 11 Kings NH
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bryant, Eric 12 Loveland 12-00.00 10
2 George, Mike 12 Milford 11-06.00 8
3 Combs, Jordan 11 Lakota East J11-06.00 6
4 Lawson, Russ 10 Kings J11-06.00 5
5 Torok, Derek 12 Bethel-Tate J11-06.00 4
6 Von Hoene, Jon 11 Anderson 11-00.00 3
7 Gonos, Alec 11 Turpin J11-00.00 2
8 Stamper, Alec 12 Sycamore 10-06.00 0.2
8 Florence, Taylor 9 Loveland 10-06.00 0.2
8 Gregg, Nate 10 Sycamore 10-06.00 0.2
8 Hollingsworth, Will 11 Kings 10-06.00 0.2
12 Kennedy, Matt 10 Turpin B 10-00.00
12 Conrady, Paul 12 McNicholas 10-00.00
14 Byrd, Jared 12 Milford 9-00.00
14 Ilg, Brandon 12 Williamsburg 9-00.00
14 Rohleder, Jonathan 11 Turpin 9-00.00
14 Khamis, Michael 11 Turpin B 9-00.00
14 Stevenson, Hartley 9 Anderson B 9-00.00
14 Conner, Aaron 11 Loveland B 9-00.00
14 Stephan, Daniel 9 Milford B 9-00.00
-- Sandmann, Daniel 10 McNicholas NH
-- Rees, Ryan 12 Bethel-Tate NH
-- Brandon, Lee 11 Williamsburg NH
-- Daly, Daniel 10 Anderson NH
-- Sato, Tomosumi 10 Loveland B NH
-- Gilpin, Josh 9 Milford B NH
-- Duffy, Joe 9 Lakota East NH
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Scheidler, Clayton 12 Williamsburg 22-03.50 10
2 Small, Matt 12 Bethel-Tate 20-05.50 8
3 Purdin, Conner 12 Eastern (Sar 20-03.00 6
4 Bell, Kedarrius 10 Sycamore 20-01.25 5
5 Slagel, Nathaniel 9 Loveland 19-08.00 4
6 Gust, Max 11 Turpin 19-04.50 3
7 Mahone, Will 11 Lakota East 19-00.00 2
8 Gemmer, Wyatt 11 Milford 18-10.25 1
9 Smith, Grant 9 Lakota East 18-06.00
10 Williams, Cade 11 Milford 18-02.75
11 Ross, Tyler 12 Turpin 17-07.00
12 Simpson, Theo 12 Williamsburg 17-06.75
13 Bryant, Eric 12 Loveland 17-04.75
14 Johnson, Miles 11 Sycamore 17-04.00
14 Conrady, Paul 12 McNicholas 17-04.00
14 Bodnar, Brandon 12 Turpin B 17-04.00
17 Richards, Drew 9 Milford B 17-03.50
18 Lynch, Evan 11 Loveland B 16-10.25
19 Stewart, Alex 11 Anderson 16-03.50
20 Wilton, Austin 10 Anderson B 16-02.50
21 Robinson, Jacob 9 Bethel-Tate 16-01.00
22 Spicer, Cameron 10 Loveland B 15-11.25
23 Bohl, Bryan 12 McNicholas 15-09.75
24 Schmitt, Nathan 9 Eastern (Sar 14-08.75
25 Golden, Blake 9 Milford B 14-07.50
-- Bull, Chris 9 Turpin B ND
-- Brokaw, Eric 11 Anderson B ND
-- Westbrook, Jamire 12 Kings ND
-- Taylor, Trent 10 Glen Este ND
-- Westbrook, Jeremy 11 Kings ND
-- Burnley, Nick 12 Anderson ND
-- Evans, Daniel 10 Glen Este ND
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Burnley, Nick 12 Anderson 38-05.25 10
2 Gust, Max 11 Turpin 37-00.75 8
3 Ross, Tyler 12 Turpin 36-07.00 6
4 Johnson, Miles 11 Sycamore 36-04.00 5
5 Richards, Drew 9 Milford B 35-05.00 4
6 McClellan, Joshton 10 Milford 34-08.50 3
7 Foster, Brannan 11 Sycamore 34-01.50 2
8 Stewart, Alex 11 Anderson 33-05.25 1
9 Curtis, Darby 12 Kings 33-01.50
10 Small, Matt 12 Bethel-Tate 32-10.75
11 Williams, Charles 10 Milford B 32-09.00
12 Bull, Chris 9 Turpin B 32-07.75
13 Stephan, Daniel 9 Milford 31-01.75
14 Bohl, Bryan 12 McNicholas 30-00.00
15 Archibald, Thomas 11 Kings 29-09.00
16 Easley, Aaron 9 Turpin B 28-06.75
-- Harris, Will 11 Anderson B ND
-- Lawrence, Joshua 11 Anderson B ND
-- Denning, Jacob 9 Lakota East ND
-- Robinson, Jacob 9 Bethel-Tate ND
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Adamson, Jess 11 Georgetown 55-11.00 10
2 Bostic, Michael 12 Milford 50-07.50 8
3 Baucke, Camden 10 Loveland 49-07.00 6
4 Posey, Michael 11 Williamsburg 47-04.00 5
5 Copeland, Austin 11 Kings 46-05.00 4
6 Keller, Danny 11 Turpin 46-01.50 3
7 Lewis, Todd 10 Sycamore 45-07.00 2
8 Southall, Larry 11 Kings 44-04.00 1
9 Spangler, Evan 10 Anderson 43-09.50
10 Paulik, Andrew 11 Anderson 41-10.00
11 Reiner, Nick 11 Glen Este 41-08.00
12 Bere, Tinashe 10 Sycamore 41-05.50
13 Bugajski, Alex 12 Milford 41-02.50
14 Benjamin, Alec 11 Glen Este 41-00.00
15 Fenker, Danny 11 Turpin 39-10.50
16 Jarvis, Austin 11 Loveland 39-09.50
17 Allgeier, Will 9 McNicholas 38-11.00
18 Combes, Tim 10 Anderson B 37-05.50
19 Reinhart, Matt 11 Anderson B 37-02.50
20 Scott, Jon 12 Bethel-Tate 36-03.50
21 Harris, Austin 10 Lakota East 33-08.00
22 Zielasko, Lucas 9 Lakota East 31-01.50
23 Rebello, Andrew 11 McNicholas 30-11.00
24 Said, Garrett 11 Loveland B 26-11.00
-- Dean, Andrew 11 Williamsburg ND
-- Shaffer, Austin 12 Turpin B ND
-- Sieg, Kyle 12 Loveland B ND
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Adamson, Jess 11 Georgetown 143-00 10
2 Posey, Michael 11 Williamsburg 134-06 8
3 Spangler, Evan 10 Anderson B 132-06 6
4 Koutros, John 12 Milford 130-06 5
5 Keller, Danny 11 Turpin 130-05 4
6 Giwer, Ronnie 12 Anderson 126-01 3
7 Cox, Blake 11 Milford 120-00 2
8 Lewis, Todd 10 Sycamore 117-04 1
9 Rossa, Max 12 Anderson 111-03
10 Berry, Luke 10 Anderson B 111-02
11 Sieg, Kyle 12 Loveland B 109-10
12 Bere, Tinashe 10 Sycamore 107-09
13 Harris, Austin 10 Lakota East 106-06
14 Baucke, Camden 10 Loveland 106-02
15 Reiner, Nick 11 Glen Este 105-01
16 Jarvis, Austin 11 Loveland 105-00
17 Gibson, Tyler 12 Milford B 104-07
18 Benjamin, Alec 11 Glen Este 94-01
19 Scott, Jon 12 Bethel-Tate 93-05
20 Southall, Larry 11 Kings 91-06
21 Oakley, Sam 12 Turpin 89-00
22 Said, Garrett 11 Loveland B 87-07
23 Hunt, Adam 10 Kings 82-02
24 Gibson, Jordan 10 Milford B 79-06
25 Szucsik, Matt 11 McNicholas 79-03
26 Meyer, Chaz 10 Lakota East 68-06
27 Allgeier, Will 9 McNicholas 0.50
-- Dean, Andrew 11 Williamsburg ND
-- Keeton, Nick 11 Bethel-Tate ND
Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Sycamore 161.25 2) Lakota East 110.50
3) Milford 71.50 4) Kings 64.25
5) Turpin 57 6) McNicholas 48
7) Bethel-Tate 44 8) Loveland 43.50
9) Glen Este 26.25 9) Williamsburg 26.25
11) Anderson 25 12) Eastern (Sardinia) 10
13) Loveland B 4.50 14) Georgetown B 2
15) Turpin B 1
Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Sycamore 140.50 2) Turpin 132
3) Loveland 78.75 4) Anderson 78.50
5) Milford 67 6) Lakota East 66.50
7) Bethel-Tate 49 8) Kings 47.25
9) Williamsburg 38.50 10) Glen Este 27
11) Georgetown 26 12) Anderson B 9
13) Eastern (Sardinia) 7 14) Milford B 4
15) Turpin B 3 16) Loveland B 2
16) McNicholas 2