Women's Results

College Women  55 Meter Dash 	 	 Finals 
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Carey, Henrietta        JR-3 Taylor                        7.24 
2     Davis, Alexis           FR-1 Olivet Nazarene               7.43 
3     McNeal, Angelique       SR-4 Indianapolis                  7.46 
4     Owens, Kenya            JR-3 Indianapolis                  7.50 
5     Graber, Betty           FR-1 Bethel (Ind.)                 7.51 
6     Service, Racquel        FR-1 Huntington                    7.59 
7     Jemison, MyOnna           FR Unattached                    7.65 
8     Wagner, Valerie         JR-3 Indianapolis                  7.67 


College Women  55 Meter Dash - Preliminaries Heat #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Service, Racquel        FR-1 Huntington                    7.69 
2     Bates, Cherese          SO-2 Campbellsville                8.20 
3     Cartwright, Angel            Unattached                    8.20 
4     Minix, Ashley           FR-1 Huntington                    8.59 
5     Heald, Lexi             FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.)            8.75 


College Women  55 Meter Dash - Preliminaries Heat #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     McGregor, Shanese       SR-4 Indianapolis                  7.78 
2     Martin, Sarah           SR-4 Indianapolis                  7.92 
3     Paul, Brittany          SO-2 Grace                         7.93 
4     Karst, Megan            SO-2 Huntington                    8.19 
5     Hedeen, Chloe           FR-1 Indianapolis                  8.31 
6     Schroeder, Lindsay      FR-1 Huntington                    9.61 


College Women  55 Meter Dash - Preliminaries Heat #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Carey, Henrietta        JR-3 Taylor                        7.26 
2     Graber, Betty           FR-1 Bethel (Ind.)                 7.52 
3     Owens, Kenya            JR-3 Indianapolis                  7.54 
4     Wagner, Valerie         JR-3 Indianapolis                  7.61 
5     Skinner, Lizzy          JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan              8.09 
6     Natali, Cassie          JR-3 Bethel (Ind.)                 8.75 


College Women  55 Meter Dash - Preliminaries Heat #4
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Davis, Alexis           FR-1 Olivet Nazarene               7.47 
2     McNeal, Angelique       SR-4 Indianapolis                  7.48 
3     Jemison, MyOnna           FR Unattached                    7.66 
4     Culp, Bridget           FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.)            8.01 
5     Cregier, Amanda         SO-2 Bethel (Ind.)                 8.03 
6     Bayon, Rachel           JR-3 Huntington                    8.05 


College Women  200 Meter Dash - Heat #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Carey, Henrietta        JR-3 Taylor                       26.32 
2     McNeal, Angelique       SR-4 Indianapolis                 26.75 
3     Owens, Kenya            JR-3 Indianapolis                 27.24 
4     Zetrenne , Nathelie     JR-3 Campbellsville               28.09 
5     Link, Elizabeth         FR-1 Olivet Nazarene              28.69 


College Women  200 Meter Dash - Heat #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Kenney, Stephanie       SR-4 Taylor                       26.65 
2     Burkins, Ashley         SO-2 Indianapolis                 27.13 
3     Rascoe, Lauren          SO-2 Indianapolis                 27.26 
4     Goedhart, Kamaria       FR-1 Olivet Nazarene              27.36 
5     Reutman, Rebecca        FR-1 Indianapolis                 27.54 


College Women  200 Meter Dash - Heat #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Dunah, Kehlay                Unattached                   26.33 
2     Davis, Alexis           FR-1 Olivet Nazarene              26.74 
3     Ortiz, Alexandra        FR-1 Olivet Nazarene              26.90 
4     Etter, Samantha         SR-4 Bethel (Ind.)                26.93 
5     Graham, Jasmine         FR-1 Campbellsville               28.25 


College Women  200 Meter Dash - Heat #4
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Puent, Natalie          FR-1 Olivet Nazarene              28.14 
2     Moore, Hilary           JR-3 Olivet Nazarene              28.41 
3     Perschbacher, Emily     JR-3 Taylor                       28.45 
4     Hutcherson, Porshia     JR-3 Campbellsville               29.33 
5     Vaflor, Cassie          SR-4 Taylor                       29.56 


College Women  200 Meter Dash - Heat #5
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Beasley , Tiosha        SO-2 Campbellsville               28.21 
2     Cregier, Amanda         SO-2 Bethel (Ind.)                28.78 
3     Bayon, Rachel           JR-3 Huntington                   28.88 
4     Paul, Brittany          SO-2 Grace                        29.67 
5     Benjamin, Tiana         SO-2 Campbellsville               31.17 


College Women  200 Meter Dash - Heat #6
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Saewert, Paula          JR-3 Olivet Nazarene              28.80 
2     Ponsetto, Katie         SO-2 Olivet Nazarene              28.86 
3     Jones, Erin             FR-1 Grace                        28.97 
4     Cartwright, Angel            Unattached                   29.00 
5     Bates, Cherese          SO-2 Campbellsville               31.17 


College Women  200 Meter Dash - Heat #7
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Fayne, Jacqueline       FR-1 Olivet Nazarene              28.46 
2     Culp, Bridget           FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.)           29.18 
3     Mead, Sarah             FR-1 Olivet Nazarene              31.64 
4     Heald, Lexi             FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.)           31.80 


College Women  200 Meter Dash - Heat #8
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Ramirez, Delmelza       FR-1 Taylor                       31.09 
2     Cichowitz, Jaimee       JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan             32.19 


College Women  400 Meter Dash - Heat #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Martin, LaTisha         FR-1 Indianapolis                 57.71 
2     Michell, Sami                Unattached                   58.56 
3     Miller, Haley           JR-3 Indianapolis                 59.63 
4     VanDyke, Jordan         JR-3 Indianapolis               1:01.32 


College Women  400 Meter Dash - Heat #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Ortiz, Alexandra        FR-1 Olivet Nazarene            1:00.50 
2     Kangai, Irene           SR-4 Bethel (Ind.)              1:00.55 
3     Price, Erin             SO-2 Taylor                     1:01.41 
4     Puent, Natalie          FR-1 Olivet Nazarene            1:02.10 
5     Fant , Starsha          SO-2 Campbellsville             1:04.03 


College Women  400 Meter Dash - Heat #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Graham, Jasmine         FR-1 Campbellsville             1:00.57 
2     Goedhart, Kamaria       FR-1 Olivet Nazarene            1:00.83 
3     Witzig, Rebekah         FR-1 Bethel (Ind.)              1:02.27 
4     Moore, Hilary           JR-3 Olivet Nazarene            1:02.30 
5     Ponsetto, Katie         SO-2 Olivet Nazarene            1:03.43 
6     Jones, Erin             FR-1 Grace                      1:04.34 


College Women  400 Meter Dash - Heat #4
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Henry, Anna             FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan           1:03.48 
2     Witchger, Christine     SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan           1:05.27 
3     Troester, Jocelyn       SO-2 Taylor                     1:05.30 
4     Green, Keagin           FR-1 Indianapolis               1:06.68 
5     Faulkner, Kaitlyn       FR-1 Grace                      1:07.91 
6     House, Heather          FR-1 Grace                      1:08.13 


College Women  400 Meter Dash - Heat #5
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Mead, Sarah             FR-1 Olivet Nazarene            1:08.48 
2     Booth, Brittany         FR-1 Olivet Nazarene            1:08.79 
3     Young, Lindsey          FR-1 Grace                      1:08.85 
4     Smith, Kendra           SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan           1:09.61 
5     Hutker, Brittany        SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.)         1:11.20 


College Women  400 Meter Dash - Heat #6
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Stebbins, Brittany      FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan           1:11.11 
2     Heald, Lexi             FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.)         1:11.46 
3     Johnson, Krystin        SO-2 Indianapolis               1:12.88 


College Women  600 Meter Run - Heat #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Crump, Kathryn          FR-1 Indianapolis               1:42.49 
2     Gonzalez, Tara          SO-2 Olivet Nazarene            1:42.65 
3     Dudley, Lauren          SO-2 Bethel (Ind.)              1:44.00 
4     Dvojacki, Dominique     SO-2 Bethel (Ind.)              1:45.83 
5     Lester, Lindsay         FR-1 Olivet Nazarene            1:52.96 


College Women  600 Meter Run - Heat #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Smith, LaJoya           SR-4 Taylor                     1:44.17 
2     Wittig, Haley           SO-2 Indianapolis               1:44.86 
3     Warvel, Sadie           JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan           1:47.95 
4     Versweyveld, Jillian    JR-3 Olivet Nazarene            1:48.09 
5     Malinowski, Amy         SR-4 Taylor                     1:52.54 


College Women  600 Meter Run - Heat #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Hall, Katie             SR-4 Indianapolis               1:52.47 
2     Wells, Brittany         SR-4 Indianapolis               1:52.51 
3     Rose, Myra              FR-1 Campbellsville             1:56.83 
4     Janes, Natasha          SO-2 Campbellsville             1:59.68 
5     Pierce, Brianna         FR-1 Bethel (Ind.)              2:28.23 


College Women  800 Meter Run - Heat #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Ewert, Kayla            SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan           2:27.79 
2     Schmeltz, Elaine        FR-1 Taylor                     2:28.58 
3     Knapp, Sutton           SO-2 Indianapolis               2:29.25 
4     Mast, Carli             SO-2 Bethel (Ind.)              2:32.01 
5     Carman, Rachel          SO-2 Olivet Nazarene            2:32.40 
6     Lencke, Keri            JR-3 Bethel (Ind.)              2:32.73 
7     Adams, Christina        SO-2 Bethel (Ind.)              2:37.11 


College Women  800 Meter Run - Heat #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     O'Brien, Desiree        SO-2 Olivet Nazarene            2:30.43 
2     Van Housen, Kelsey      JR-3 Taylor                     2:33.59 
3     Schwartz, Leah          JR-3 Bethel (Ind.)              2:36.43 
4     Loos, Kaitlin           JR-3 Olivet Nazarene            2:39.56 
5     Hanna, Kree                  Unattached                 2:42.07 
6     Wesley, Emily           SO-2 Campbellsville             2:44.31 


College Women  800 Meter Run - Heat #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Henningfield, Amanda    FR-1 Huntington                 2:39.79 
2     Ramirez, Marina         FR-1 Grace                      2:51.73 
3     Lewis, Jennifer         FR-1 Indianapolis               2:56.59 
4     Daniel, Kristen         JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.)         3:01.41 


College Women  1,000 Meter Run 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Endrizzi, Hannah        JR-3 Olivet Nazarene            3:07.76 
2     Lippencott, Kylie       FR-1 Olivet Nazarene            3:10.72 
3     Wilhelm, Katherine      SO-2 Indianapolis               3:20.86 
4     McClellan, Jenna        FR-1 Grace                      3:25.23 
5     Wells, Brittany         SR-4 Indianapolis               3:27.19 
6     Johnson, Sarah          FR-1 Campbellsville             3:34.53 
7     Rhodes, Stephanie       FR-1 Indianapolis               3:35.09 
8     Hatley, Jennifer        FR-1 Campbellsville             3:55.11 


College Women  1 Mile Run 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Ellingboe, Kortney      JR-3 Olivet Nazarene            5:21.45 
2     Roche, Janina           SO-2 Olivet Nazarene            5:28.61 
3     Roche, Janalis          FR-1 Olivet Nazarene            5:28.71 
4     Ewert, Kayla            SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan           5:32.54 
5     Falconer, Chantalle     SO-2 Olivet Nazarene            5:33.93 
6     Livingston, Leah        SO-2 Olivet Nazarene            5:35.53 
7     Odle, Emily             FR-1 Olivet Nazarene            5:38.08 
8     Condra, Kimberly        JR-3 Indianapolis               5:39.28 
9     Frantz, Megan           JR-3 Taylor                     5:43.03 
10    Wilhelm, Katherine      SO-2 Indianapolis               5:47.06 
11    Piacentini, Meredith    SR-4 Taylor                     5:50.78 
12    Adams, Christina        SO-2 Bethel (Ind.)              5:56.08 
13    Stevens, Heather        FR-1 Taylor                     6:17.81 
14    Geraghty, Katie         SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.)         6:18.01 
15    Filer, Marina           FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.)         6:42.46 


College Women  3,000 Meter Run - Heat #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Trank, Christy          SO-2 Olivet Nazarene           10:52.37 
2     Knapp, Sutton           SO-2 Indianapolis              10:58.36 
3     Clark, Samantha         JR-3 Olivet Nazarene           11:00.59 
4     Schmeltz, Elaine        FR-1 Taylor                    11:03.85 
5     Houk, Meghan            FR-1 Olivet Nazarene           11:09.13 
6     Spahr, Natalie          FR-1 Huntington                11:14.17 
7     Brokaw, Mary            FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.)        11:19.26 
8     Brandes, Annie          SO-2 Olivet Nazarene           11:24.53 
9     Hite, Taylor            FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan          11:28.35 
10    McClellan, Jenna        FR-1 Grace                     11:35.08 
11    Moyer, Madison          FR-1 Olivet Nazarene           11:40.56 
12    Streicher, Lauren       JR-3 Olivet Nazarene           11:53.80 
13    Boyts, Miranda          SO-2 Huntington                12:03.93 
14    Winters, Lauren         SO-2 Olivet Nazarene           12:13.07 
15    Chamberlin, Natalie     JR-3 Indianapolis              12:32.31 
16    Ditzler, Kelly          FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.)        12:40.85 


College Women  3,000 Meter Run - Heat #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Ongley, Ruth            JR-3 Taylor                    11:31.37 
2     Johnson, Sarah          FR-1 Campbellsville            11:47.49 
3     Scholz, Felisha         SO-2 Olivet Nazarene           12:55.62 
4     Hatley, Jennifer        FR-1 Campbellsville            12:57.87 
5     Brown, Charity          SR-4 Bethel (Ind.)             13:10.47 
6     Snead, Autumn           SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan          13:10.91 
7     Harshfield, Bethany     FR-1 Grace                     13:21.77 
8     Leichty, Laura          FR-1 Taylor                    13:23.70 
9     Karcher, Trisha         JR-3 Bethel (Ind.)             13:24.27 
10    Stayton, Rebekah        FR-1 Taylor                    13:41.94 
11    Shively, Stephanie      SR-4 Bethel (Ind.)             13:59.82 


College Women  5,000 Meter Run 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Cave, Stephanie         JR-3 Indianapolis              18:54.94 
2     Howland, Jackie         FR-1 Indianapolis              19:36.85 
3     Greenwood, Natasha      JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan          19:45.06 
4     McHenry, Krystal        SR-4 Huntington                20:04.21 
5     Lewis, Michelle         SR-4 Indianapolis              20:31.78 
6     Bernstein, Emily        SO-2 Indianapolis              20:39.84 


College Women  55 Meter Hurdles 	 	 Finals 
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Michell, Sami                Unattached                    8.25 
2     Zielenga, Kristen       FR-1 Bethel (Ind.)                 8.93 
3     King, O'Malley          SR-4 Olivet Nazarene               9.14 
4     Perschbacher, Emily     JR-3 Taylor                        9.19 
5     Witchger, Christine     SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan              9.38 
6     Heinrichs, Jourdin      FR-1 Indianapolis                  9.64 
7     Hasty, Hannah           FR-1 Indianapolis                  9.77 
8     Zetrenne , Nathelie     JR-3 Campbellsville                  NT 


College Women  55 Meter Hurdles - Preliminaries Heat #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Witchger, Christine     SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan              9.61 
2     Zetrenne , Nathelie     JR-3 Campbellsville                9.69 
3     Faulkner, Kaitlyn       FR-1 Grace                         9.87 
4     Skinner, Lizzy          JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan              9.94 


College Women  55 Meter Hurdles - Preliminaries Heat #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Zielenga, Kristen       FR-1 Bethel (Ind.)                 8.96 
2     King, O'Malley          SR-4 Olivet Nazarene               9.03 
3     Perschbacher, Emily     JR-3 Taylor                        9.24 
4     Smith, Kendra           SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan              9.96 
5     Booth, Brittany         FR-1 Olivet Nazarene              10.74 


College Women  55 Meter Hurdles - Preliminaries Heat #4
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Michell, Sami                Unattached                    8.24 
2     Hasty, Hannah           FR-1 Indianapolis                  9.55 
3     Heinrichs, Jourdin      FR-1 Indianapolis                  9.56 
4     Hutcherson, Porshia     JR-3 Campbellsville                9.79 
5     Lengacher, Olivia       FR-1 Indianapolis                  9.89 
6     Loos, Kaitlin           JR-3 Olivet Nazarene               9.95 
7     Karst, Megan            SO-2 Huntington                   10.45 


College Women  4 x 200 Meter Relay - Heat #1
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Indianapolis 'A'                               1:50.74 
      Heinrichs, Lengacher, Martin, McGregor, Raypole 
2    Campbellsville 'A'                             1:52.41 
      Zetrenne, Graham, Little, Hutcherson 
3    Grace 'A'                                      1:53.27 
      Paul, House, Young, Jones 


College Women  4 x 200 Meter Relay - Heat #2
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Indianapolis 'B'                               1:58.39 
      Crump, Green, Wittig, Hall, Rhodes 


College Women  4 x 400 Meter Relay 	 	 
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Bethel (Ind.) 'A'                              4:06.65 
      Stevens, Byl, Etter, Kangai 
2    Taylor 'A'                                     4:09.37 
      Price, Smith, Kenney 
3    Campbellsville 'A'                             4:18.84 
      Fant, Hutcherson, Wesley, Little 
4    Indianapolis 'A'                               4:19.94 
      Hedeen, Hasty, Heinrichs, Lengacher, Raypole, Reisinger 
5    Indianapolis 'B'                               4:40.39 
      Crump, Condra, Cave, Howland, Bernstein 


College Women  4 x 800 Meter Relay 	 	 
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Bethel (Ind.) 'A'                              9:59.34 
      Lencke, Adams, Dudley, Dvojacki 
2    Campbellsville 'A'                            11:01.95 
      Janes, Wesley, Rose, Fant 


College Women  4,000 Meter Distance Medley 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1                                  Huntington                12:53.10 
2                                  Indianapolis              13:25.73 
3                                  Taylor                    13:47.67 
4                                  Indianapolis              14:04.19 
5                                  Campbellsville            14:31.42 
6                                  Bethel (Ind.)             14:33.50 
7                                  St. Francis (Ind.)        14:36.79 


College Women  High Jump 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Byl, Arielle            FR-1 Bethel (Ind.)               5-3.75 
2     Colter, Stephanie       SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan            5-1.75 
3     Zielenga, Kristen       FR-1 Bethel (Ind.)              4-11.75 
4     Blackburn, Erica        JR-3 Indianapolis               4-11.75 
5     Legg, Vanessa             SR Unattached                  4-9.75 
6     Loos, Kaitlin           JR-3 Olivet Nazarene             4-9.75 
7     Benjamin, Tiana         SO-2 Campbellsville              4-9.75 
8     Witchger, Christine     SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan            4-9.75 
9     Rose, Myra              FR-1 Campbellsville              4-7.75 
10    Reisinger, Jillian      SO-2 Indianapolis                4-7.75 
11    Morgan, Kyla            SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan               4-6 
12    Hasty, Hannah           FR-1 Indianapolis                    NH 


College Women  Pole Vault 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Saxer, Mary                  NYAC                       14-1.25 
2     Carr, Kate              SO-2 Bethel (Ind.)              12-0.75 
3     Bobeck, Jade                 Unattached                 10-1.25 
4     Reader, Emily           FR-1 Olivet Nazarene            10-1.25 
5     Rotach, Abby            SO-2 Indianapolis                9-7.25 
6     Richman, Rachel         JR-3 Indianapolis                9-7.25 
7     Hyser, Lauren           JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan            9-7.25 
8     Vandersaul, Mallory     SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.)          9-7.25 
9     Fryer, Courtni          FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan            9-7.25 
10    Reinke, Kathleen        JR-3 Grace                        9-1.5 
11    Getts, Molly            SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.)           9-1.5 
12    Cichowitz, Jaimee       JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan             9-1.5 
13    Wells, Brittany         SR-4 Indianapolis                 8-7.5 
14    Schroeder, Lindsay      FR-1 Huntington                   8-7.5 
15    Crowe, Kotey            SO-2 Campbellsville               8-7.5 
16    Minix, Ashley           FR-1 Huntington                   8-7.5 
17    Koch, Mary              SO-2 Olivet Nazarene              8-7.5 
18    Stiker, Anna            FR-1 Olivet Nazarene              8-7.5 
19    Lutton, Holly           SO-2 Huntington                   8-1.5 
20    Hambright, Heather      FR-1 Bethel (Ind.)                8-1.5 
21    Steward, Alana          FR-1 Olivet Nazarene              8-1.5 
22    Berger, Annelise        FR-1 Indianapolis                7-7.75 
23    Johnson, Heather        FR-1 Huntington                  7-7.75 
24    Babits, Brenda               Unattached                  7-7.75 


College Women  Long Jump - Heat #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Fayne, Jacqueline       FR-1 Olivet Nazarene               15-5 
2     Bostic, Shamia          JR-3 Indianapolis                  15-0 
3     Hasty, Hannah           FR-1 Indianapolis               14-10.5 
4     McGregor, Shanese       SR-4 Indianapolis                  14-5 
5     Hambright, Heather      FR-1 Bethel (Ind.)              14-3.25 
6     Joyner, Kamika          SO-2 Campbellsville                  ND 


College Women  Long Jump - Heat #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Jemison, MyOnna           FR Unattached                  16-6.5 
2     Morgan, Kyla            SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan           16-4.25 
3     Compton, Rebecca        JR-3 Olivet Nazarene             16-2.5 
4     Byl, Arielle            FR-1 Bethel (Ind.)              16-2.25 
5     Lee, Tori               SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan           15-9.75 
6     Ganz, Adriana           JR-3 Indianapolis               15-9.75 
7     Reisinger, Jillian      SO-2 Indianapolis                15-7.5 
8     Benjamin, Tiana         SO-2 Campbellsville             14-11.5 
9     Faulkner, Kaitlyn       FR-1 Grace                     14-11.25 


College Women  Long Jump - Heat #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Michell, Sami                Unattached                  19-2.5 
2     Miller, Allix           FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan          17-10.75 
3     Carman, Rachel          SO-2 Olivet Nazarene            17-6.75 
4     Wagner, Valerie         JR-3 Indianapolis               17-0.75 
5     Beasley , Tiosha        SO-2 Campbellsville               16-10 
6     Casey, Olivia           FR-1 Olivet Nazarene            16-8.75 
7     Robertson, Rachal       SR-4 Indianapolis               16-7.75 
8     Zielenga, Kristen       FR-1 Bethel (Ind.)                 16-1 


College Women  Triple Jump 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Beasley , Tiosha        SO-2 Campbellsville             35-10.5 
2     Wagner, Valerie         JR-3 Indianapolis                  34-4 
3     Benjamin, Tiana         SO-2 Campbellsville               33-10 
4     Robertson, Rachal       SR-4 Indianapolis                  33-2 
5     Link, Elizabeth         FR-1 Olivet Nazarene           32-11.75 
6     Saewert, Paula          JR-3 Olivet Nazarene             32-3.5 
7     Ganz, Adriana           JR-3 Indianapolis                32-1.5 
8     Hambright, Heather      FR-1 Bethel (Ind.)               31-0.5 
9     Joyner, Kamika          SO-2 Campbellsville                30-9 
10    Bostic, Shamia          JR-3 Indianapolis                    ND 
11    Blackburn, Erica        JR-3 Indianapolis                    ND 


College Women  Shot Put - Heat #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Mikel, Kaitlyn          SO-2 Grace                      32-7.75 
2     Legg, Vanessa             SR Unattached                    31-4 
3     Blake, Emily            FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan           30-9.25 
4     Herndon, Cassie         FR-1 Bethel (Ind.)               30-3.5 
5     Stearns, Emily          FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan           29-6.75 
6     Koch, Elizabeth         FR-1 Olivet Nazarene              27-11 
7     VanSyckle, Kerry        SO-2 Olivet Nazarene            27-6.75 
8     Ferry, Nina             JR-3 Grace                      23-1.25 


College Women  Shot Put - Heat #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Huffman, Tina           SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan              38-2 
2     Swart, Ali              JR-3 Taylor                        35-4 
3     May, Isabelle           SO-2 Indianapolis                35-2.5 
4     Wilson, Allyson         SO-2 Indianapolis                  35-2 
5     Keele, Jordyn           SO-2 Indianapolis               34-6.75 
6     Morgan, Kyla            SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan           32-8.25 
7     McPherson, Erin         SO-2 Grace                      32-4.75 
8     Wilson , Ashley         SO-2 Campbellsville              32-1.5 


College Women  Shot Put - Heat #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Blucker, Amy            FR-1 Olivet Nazarene               42-8 
2     Green, Cinnamin         FR-1 Bethel (Ind.)             41-11.25 
3     Carter, Carlynn         FR-1 Indianapolis                 41-10 
4     Hickman, Farin          FR-1 Indianapolis               41-9.25 
5     Watson, Kathleen        JR-3 Indianapolis               41-8.75 
6     Gannaway, Caitlin       JR-3 Indianapolis               38-1.25 
7     Jenkins, Erica          SO-2 Olivet Nazarene            37-3.25 
8     Crawford, Alexis        SO-2 Campbellsville             36-6.25 
9     McPherson, Caitlin      JR-3 Olivet Nazarene            36-6.25 


College Women  Weight Throw - Heat #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     McPherson, Erin         SO-2 Grace                      42-1.25 
2     Mikel, Kaitlyn          SO-2 Grace                      38-4.25 
3     Koch, Elizabeth         FR-1 Olivet Nazarene            36-2.75 
4     Jenkins, Erica          SO-2 Olivet Nazarene             35-9.5 
5     Fox, Hilary             FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan           33-1.25 
6     Ferry, Nina             JR-3 Grace                     31-11.25 


College Women  Weight Throw - Heat #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     May, Isabelle           SO-2 Indianapolis               42-11.5 
2     Bullman, Robin          SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan            42-9.5 
3     Hickman, Farin          FR-1 Indianapolis                42-9.5 
4     VanSyckle, Kerry        SO-2 Olivet Nazarene            40-4.25 
5     Herndon, Cassie         FR-1 Bethel (Ind.)                38-11 
6     Jones, Alyssa           FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan            37-6.5 
7     Miller, Lynne           SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan              36-9 
8     Wilson, Allyson         SO-2 Indianapolis                    ND 


College Women  Weight Throw - Heat #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Lee, Victoria           SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan            54-9.5 
2     Blucker, Amy            FR-1 Olivet Nazarene            47-7.25 
3     Schmeltz, Ellen         SR-4 Bethel (Ind.)               46-5.5 
4     Watson, Kathleen        JR-3 Indianapolis                  46-4 
5     Gannaway, Caitlin       JR-3 Indianapolis              45-10.75 
6     Green, Cinnamin         FR-1 Bethel (Ind.)             44-10.25 
7     McPherson, Caitlin      JR-3 Olivet Nazarene            43-3.25 
8     Carter, Carlynn         FR-1 Indianapolis               43-1.75 
9     Knight, Andrea          SR-4 Grace                       42-9.5