August 2017 |
Location |
Photos |
Videos |
8/31
|
Hamilton Heights Landes Invitational
|
Arcadia, IN |
|
|
8/31
|
North Harrison Invitational
|
Ramsey, IN |
|
|
8/31
|
Ripley County Championships
|
Osgood, IN |
|
|
8/30
|
Bishop Chatard Invitational
|
Indianapolis, IN |
|
|
8/29
|
Alexandria / Anderson / Elwood
|
--, IN |
|
|
8/29
|
Greensburg / South Decatur / Hauser
|
Greensburg, IN |
|
|
8/29
|
Hagerstown 4-way
|
Hagerstown, IN |
|
|
8/29
|
Hamilton County Invitational
|
Noblesville, IN |
|
|
8/29
|
Hendricks County Championships
|
Clayton, IN |
|
|
8/29
|
Jac-cen-Del vs. North Decatur
|
--, IN |
|
|
8/29
|
Mustang Invitational
|
--, IN |
|
|
8/29
|
New Palestine Invitational
|
New Palestine, IN |
|
|
|
|
8/29
|
Northridge - Warsaw - Elkhart Memorial
|
--, IN |
|
|
8/29
|
NorthWood vs. Plymouth
|
--, IN |
|
|
8/29
|
Rising Sun Triangular
|
Rising Sun, IN |
|
|
8/29
|
Run on the Ridge Invitational
|
--, IN |
|
|
8/29
|
Southmont Leap into September
|
Crawfordsville, IN |
|
|
8/29
|
Tippecanoe City-County
|
West Lafayette, IN |
|
|
8/29
|
Wapahani Invitational
|
Selma, IN |
|
|
8/29
|
Wawasee - Concord - Goshen
|
--, IN |
|
|
8/26
|
421 Run Invitational
|
Francesville, IN |
|
|
8/26
|
Christian Academy Warrior Invitational
|
New Albany, IN |
|
|
8/26
|
Danville Hokum Karem
|
Danville, IN |
|
|
8/26
|
Dave Bannon Invitational
|
Shelbyville, IN |
|
|
8/26
|
Dekalb Baron Classic
|
Waterloo, IN |
|
|
8/26
|
Dennis Bay Warrior Invitaitonal
|
Evansville, IN |
|
|
8/26
|
Franklin Community Invitational
|
Franklin, IN |
|
|
8/26
|
Gavit Invitational
|
Hammond, IN |
|
|
8/26
|
Maverick Stampede
|
Lafayette, IN |
|
|
8/26
|
Noblesville Hokum Karem
|
Noblesville, IN |
|
|
8/26
|
Northfield Invitational
|
Wabash, IN |
|
|
8/26
|
Northview Hustle (MS)
|
Indianapolis, IN |
|
|
8/26
|
Northwood Invitational
|
Upland, IN |
|
|
8/26
|
Penn Invitational
|
--, IN |
|
|
8/26
|
Prairie Heights Invitational
|
Upland, IN |
|
|
8/26
|
Richard Jay Gavit Invitational
|
Hammond, IN |
|
|
8/26
|
Riverton Parke Invitational
|
Montezuma, IN |
|
|
8/26
|
Rudy Skorupa Invitational
|
St. John, IN |
|
|
8/26
|
Rushville Invitational
|
Rushville, IN |
|
|
8/26
|
Sheridan Invitational
|
Sheridan, IN |
|
|
8/26
|
Taylor University Invitational
|
Upland, IN |
|
|
8/26
|
Tiger Run
|
Louisville, KY |
|
|
8/25
|
Red Wolf Rumble
|
Richmond, IN |
|
|
8/24
|
Crown Point Invitational
|
Crown Point, IN |
|
|
8/24
|
Sullivan Chad Smith Invitational
|
Sullivan, IN |
|
|
8/23
|
Bellmont Invitational
|
--, IN |
|
|
8/23
|
Maple Creek MS Invitational
|
--, IN |
|
|
8/23
|
Pendleton Heights Arabian Round Up
|
Upland, IN |
|
|
8/23
|
Woodrow Wilson vs. North Clay (MS)
|
--, IN |
|
|
8/23
|
Zionsville MS Hokum Karem
|
--, IN |
|
|