Girls 5K Run
PL Name YR Team - Mark Score
1 Gilliana, Ava 10 Valparaiso 6:00 18:38 1
2 Russin, Maddie 10 Crown Point 6:01 18:40 2
3 Ferngren, Logan 12 Valparaiso 6:02 18:44 3
4 Burgos, Jaelyn 9 Crown Point 6:03 18:45 4
5 Wylie, Hannah 12 Crown Point 6:08 19:03 5
6 McNeal, Brendea 12 Merrillville 6:10 19:08 6
7 Bohling, Brisa 11 Munster 6:14 19:21 7
8 DeMars, Anna 11 Crown Point 6:19 19:36 8
9 Worthington, Emily 9 Valparaiso 6:19 19:36 9
10 Worthington, Sarah 9 Valparaiso 6:19 19:36 10
11 McCulloch, Morgan 9 Portage 6:24 19:51 11
12 Blaesing, Maria 10 Munster 6:26 19:58 12
13 Fitzgerald, Hannah 9 Valparaiso 6:28 20:04 13
14 Koteski, Catherine 9 Crown Point 6:30 20:09 14
15 Kipp, Elena 12 Valparaiso 6:32 20:15 15
16 Roth, Hannah 10 Lake Central 6:34 20:23 16
17 Arnold, Julia 11 Valparaiso 6:36 20:29 17
18 Brandy, Nicole 10 Valparaiso 6:39 20:37
19 Dye, Natalie 12 Merrillville 6:40 20:42 18
20 Garcia, Elise 12 Munster 6:41 20:43 19
21 Martisek, Abby 9 Lake Central 6:42 20:48 20
22 Abioye, Annie 11 Munster 6:43 20:49 21
23 Zubeck, Lilly 10 Lake Central 6:43 20:50 22
24 Johnston, Avery 10 Portage 6:43 20:51 23
25 Thomas, Emily 9 Lake Central 6:44 20:53 24
26 Dittrich, Sam 12 Lake Central 6:44 20:53 25
27 Knestric, Riley 9 Lake Central 6:46 20:59 26
28 Kujawa, Rachel 10 Lake Central 6:46 21:01 27
29 Martinez, Brisa 10 Portage 6:47 21:03 28
30 Leitzel, Elizabeth 9 Crown Point 6:48 21:07 29
31 Stapleton, Madison 11 Munster 6:49 21:09 30
32 Meyer, Virginia 11 Portage 6:50 21:11 31
33 Dalton, Megan 12 Valparaiso 6:51 21:15
34 Thaxton, Alexis 10 Portage 6:51 21:15 32
35 Biel, Nicole 12 Munster 6:56 21:30 33
36 Herbert, Hailey 12 Crown Point 6:56 21:31 34
37 Thompson, Noell 11 Crown Point 6:58 21:38
38 Casbon, Kristen 12 Crown Point 7:00 21:42
39 Cipich, Lexie 12 Portage 7:00 21:42 35
40 Beasley, Shamiya 10 Merrillville 7:02 21:49 36
41 Mackovyak, Kaitlyn 10 Portage 7:02 21:50 37
42 DeVries, Gabbrielle 11 Lake Central 7:03 21:53
43 Alpeter, Daniela 12 Crown Point 7:06 22:01
44 Eriks, Faith 11 Munster 7:11 22:18 38
45 Clancy, Bonnie 11 Portage 7:20 22:44
46 Hoffman, Kaylee 10 Lake Central 7:20 22:44
47 Gonzales, Erin 11 Munster 7:26 23:03
48 Nahnsen, Alyssa 10 Munster 7:28 23:10
49 Olejnik, Nova 12 Lake Central 7:34 23:28
50 Hildebrand, Sadia 10 Merrillville 7:41 23:50 39
51 Valdivia, Prysma 12 Merrillville 7:46 24:05:00 40
52 Ramirez, Marisol 12 Merrillville 7:49 24:17:00 41
Boys 5K Run
PL Name YR Team - Mark Score
1 Huber, Colin 12 Valparaiso 5:02 15:38 1
2 Smith, Nate 11 Valparaiso 5:07 15:52 2
3 Duszynski, Billy 12 Lake Central 5:08 15:54 3
4 Christofanelli, Geno 10 Crown Point 5:08 15:55 4
5 Gutierrez, Kyle 11 Portage 5:10 16:03 5
6 Martinez, Carlos 12 Valparaiso 5:13 16:10 6
7 Frey, Carl 12 Valparaiso 5:14 16:13 7
8 Fullenkamp, Logan 12 Valparaiso 5:14 16:14 8
9 Whitaker, Josh 12 Crown Point 5:16 16:21 9
10 Acton, Jack 10 Valparaiso 5:17 16:22 10
11 Angert, Joe 11 Valparaiso 5:18 16:26 11
12 Copeland, Joey 12 Lake Central 5:19 16:30 12
13 Cavanaugh, Matt 12 Valparaiso 5:21 16:36
14 Slaven, Logan 11 Crown Point 5:22 16:40 13
15 Tonne, Nick 12 Valparaiso 5:24 16:44
16 Woodrick, Dylan 10 Crown Point 5:26 16:50 14
17 Elwood, Tommy 10 Portage 5:28 16:59 15
18 Holok, Drew 11 Crown Point 5:30 17:05 16
19 Russell, Logan 9 Lake Central 5:33 17:12 17
20 Marquez, Martin 10 Crown Point 5:33 17:13 18
21 Bhe, Justin 12 Merrillville 5:35 17:19 19
22 Todd, Chris 11 Crown Point 5:39 17:33 20
23 Cervantees, Raul 12 Portage 5:39 17:33 21
24 Wentz, Jaden 10 Crown Point 5:40 17:35
25 Jones, Jack 12 Munster 5:41 17:38 22
26 Dorai, Nick 11 Munster 5:43 17:43 23
27 Partin, Adam 9 Portage 5:45 17:49 24
28 Filla, Dylan 11 Portage 5:45 17:50 25
29 Belt, Conner 11 Portage 5:47 17:58 26
30 Psimos, Mike 12 Crown Point 5:48 18:00
31 Watta, Ben 11 Lake Central 5:48 18:00 27
32 Doctor, Andrew 10 Portage 5:48 18:01 28
33 Sulivan, Stephan 10 Portage 5:49 18:03
34 Rosales, Kalisto 10 Portage 5:49 18:03
35 Persun, Luke 10 Lake Central 5:50 18:05 29
36 Ready, Landin 9 Crown Point 5:50 18:07
37 Cooper, Caden 10 Lake Central 5:52 18:11 30
38 Dziewicki, Matt 9 Merrillville 5:52 18:12 31
39 Stephan, Will 11 Munster 5:55 18:21 32
40 Szala, Nick 12 Munster 5:56 18:25 33
41 Duggan, Jordan 9 Lake Central 5:58 18:31 34
42 Harmon, Hayden 12 Merrillville 5:58 18:32 35
43 Blaesing, Ben 10 Munster 5:59 18:35 36
44 Tinsley, Jack 11 Lake Central 6:03 18:46
45 Dye, Nathan 12 Merrillville 6:07 18:58 37
46 Warren, Brandon 9 Portage 6:07 18:59
47 Lander, Jeremie 9 Merrillville 6:08 19:01 38
48 Barnard, Martin 10 Munster 6:09 19:05 39
49 Edwards, Alec 12 Merrillville 6:09 19:05 40
50 Wayman, Chris 11 Lake Central 6:13 19:18
51 Olivenci, Juan Angel 9 Munster 6:43 20:49 41
52 Safi, Sami 12 Munster 6:53 21:22