Mens 100 Meter Finals Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Spence, Gary SO South Vermillion 12.03
2 Chaiyasit, Matt JR Brown County 12.32
3 Dunnegan, Connor JR South Vermillion 12.49
4 Fiordelise, Caleb SR Riverton Parke 12.53
5 Hedden, Adam JR South Vermillion 12.69
6 Miller, Corey SO South Vermillion 12.84
7 Campbell, Zachary SR Casey-Westfield 12.85
8 Zucca, Brant SO South Vermillion 13.06
Mens 100 Meter Finals Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Porter, Jailin SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 11.58
2 Bigelow, Donovan SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 11.59
3 Shittu, Elijah SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 11.69
4 Evans, Brayden FR Mooresville 11.83
5 Barrett, Kane JR Terre Haute North Vigo 12.10
6 Howard, Michael JR Terre Haute North Vigo 12.13
7 Holland, Jalouis JR Terre Haute South Vigo 12.23
8 Benford, Ahmad FR Terre Haute North Vigo 12.48
Mens 100 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Spence, Gary SO South Vermillion 11.82
2 Miller, Corey SO South Vermillion 12.31
3 Chaiyasit, Matt JR Brown County 12.35
4 Smith, Keontae SR Terre Haute South Vigo 12.43
5 Pennington, Kolin SO Casey-Westfield 13.29
6 Fleischman, Evan SO Brown County 13.43
Mens 100 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Porter, Jailin SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 11.83
2 Campbell, Zachary SR Casey-Westfield 12.84
3 Kendrex, Drake SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 12.53
4 Salido Mallo, Pablo SO Seeger 13.17
5 Cooley, Daryl FR Terre Haute South Vigo 12.71
6 Burns, Justin JR Brown County 13.35
7 Bible, Gavin FR Terre Haute North Vigo 13.28
8 Griffith, Noah FR Terre Haute South Vigo 13.33
Mens 100 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Shittu, Elijah SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 11.79
2 Dunnegan, Connor JR South Vermillion 12.18
3 Benford, Ahmad FR Terre Haute North Vigo 12.39
4 Hudson, Blake SR Brown County 12.91
5 Fouty, Nate FR Casey-Westfield 12.94
6 Humphrey, Josh FR Terre Haute North Vigo 12.88
7 Hayne, Corey SR Terre Haute South Vigo 12.91
8 Weaver, Jacob FR Terre Haute South Vigo 13.54
Mens 100 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Bigelow, Donovan SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 11.78
2 Barrett, Kane JR Terre Haute North Vigo 12.08
3 Zucca, Brant SO South Vermillion 12.66
4 Jones, Brian SR Terre Haute North Vigo 12.57
5 Kinkade, Noah FR Terre Haute South Vigo 12.87
6 Overpeck, Andy JR Rockville 13.36
7 Sheppard, Zacc JR Brown County 13.42
8 Momonyi, Elvin FR Terre Haute South Vigo 13.54
Mens 100 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Evans, Brayden FR Mooresville 11.97
2 Fiordelise, Caleb SR Riverton Parke 12.32
3 Howard, Michael JR Terre Haute North Vigo 12.21
4 Johnson, Bradley SO Cloverdale 12.88
5 Smith, Alex JR Seeger 13.03
6 Denton, Bryce SO Brown County 13.23
7 Simoneaux, Zach SO Terre Haute North Vigo 12.94
8 Lien, Frank SR Terre Haute South Vigo 16.26
Mens 100 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #6
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Hedden, Adam JR South Vermillion 12.43
2 Holland, Jalouis JR Terre Haute South Vigo 12.41
3 Funkhauser, Evan JR Terre Haute North Vigo 12.54
4 Guidry, Peyton SR Mooresville 12.55
5 Salako, Djibrille FR Terre Haute South Vigo 12.58
6 Miller, Garrett SO Casey-Westfield 13.21
7 Hapenny, Shawn JR Terre Haute North Vigo 13.08
8 Young, Christian FR Rockville 14.04
Mens 200 Meter Finals Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Spence, Gary SO South Vermillion 24.32
2 Hedden, Adam JR South Vermillion 24.93
3 Dunnegan, Connor JR South Vermillion 24.97
4 Fiordelise, Caleb SR Riverton Parke 25.62
5 Zucca, Brant SO South Vermillion 26.03
6 Chaiyasit, Matt JR Brown County 26.08
7 Salido Mallo, Pablo SO Seeger 26.27
8 Campbell, Zachary SR Casey-Westfield 26.34
Mens 200 Meter Finals Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Porter, Jailin SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 23.80
2 Bigelow, Donovan SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 24.33
3 Evans, Brayden FR Mooresville 24.54
4 Allen, Jalen SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 24.75
5 Holland, Jalouis JR Terre Haute South Vigo 25.01
6 Barrett, Kane JR Terre Haute North Vigo 25.04
7 Clapp, Chris SO Terre Haute North Vigo 25.20
8 Reed, Darius SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 25.27
Mens 200 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Spence, Gary SO South Vermillion 24.21
2 Reed, Darius SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 25.07
3 Cochonour, Christian SR Casey-Westfield 26.27
4 Smith, Keontae SR Terre Haute South Vigo 25.91
5 Pennington, Kolin SO Casey-Westfield 27.69
6 Cannon, Josh SR Terre Haute North Vigo 29.18
7 Rearden, Jared SO Terre Haute North Vigo 33.70
Mens 200 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Porter, Jailin SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 24.16
2 Barrett, Kane JR Terre Haute North Vigo 24.72
3 Briley, Levi JR Terre Haute South Vigo 25.97
4 Cooley, Daryl FR Terre Haute South Vigo 25.98
5 Kinkade, Noah FR Terre Haute South Vigo 26.75
6 Young, Christian FR Rockville 28.53
7 Lien, Frank SR Terre Haute South Vigo 35.63
Mens 200 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Allen, Jalen SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 24.55
2 Wyrick, Jon FR Terre Haute North Vigo 25.23
3 Miller, Corey SO South Vermillion 26.74
4 Smith, Alex JR Seeger 27.40
5 Oldham, Dom FR Mooresville 26.37
6 Nichols, Garrett JR Rockville 28.37
7 Momonyi, Elvin FR Terre Haute South Vigo 27.21
Mens 200 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Evans, Brayden FR Mooresville 24.03
2 Fiordelise, Caleb SR Riverton Parke 25.13
3 Chaiyasit, Matt JR Brown County 26.19
4 Howard, Michael JR Terre Haute North Vigo 26.52
5 Overpeck, Andy JR Rockville 27.75
6 Weaver, Jacob FR Terre Haute South Vigo 27.33
Mens 200 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Hedden, Adam JR South Vermillion 24.71
2 Clapp, Chris SO Terre Haute North Vigo 24.27
3 Holland, Jalouis JR Terre Haute South Vigo 24.41
4 Salido Mallo, Pablo SO Seeger 25.73
5 Hayne, Corey SR Terre Haute South Vigo 25.97
6 Sheppard, Zacc JR Brown County 27.52
Mens 200 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #6
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Bigelow, Donovan SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 24.38
2 Campbell, Zachary SR Casey-Westfield 25.93
3 Ball, Derrick SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 25.13
4 Salako, Djibrille FR Terre Haute South Vigo 25.75
5 Humphrey, Josh FR Terre Haute North Vigo 27.03
6 Griffith, Noah FR Terre Haute South Vigo 27.40
7 Eben, Chidi SO Terre Haute South Vigo 29.17
Mens 200 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #7
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Dunnegan, Connor JR South Vermillion 25.33
2 Zucca, Brant SO South Vermillion 26.23
3 Thompson, Loggan SO Casey-Westfield 26.37
4 Johnson, Bradley SO Cloverdale 26.64
5 Burns, Justin JR Brown County 26.98
6 Miller, Garrett SO Casey-Westfield 27.55
Mens 400 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Haley, Thomas SR Terre Haute South Vigo 52.11
2 Keefauver, Isaiah JR Brown County 52.80
3 Kline, Carson JR Terre Haute South Vigo 53.04
4 McPheeters, Jackson SO Brown County 53.11
5 Stadler, Alex SR Terre Haute South Vigo 53.19
6 Donaldson, Brent SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 53.95
Mens 400 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Clark, Wil SO Seeger 57.88
2 Anderson, Luke FR Casey-Westfield 58.27
3 Kendrex, Drake SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 56.46
4 Briley, Levi JR Terre Haute South Vigo 57.02
5 Hudson, Blake SR Brown County 1:00.62
6 Cochonour, Christian SR Casey-Westfield 1:05.33
7 Jones, Brian SR Terre Haute North Vigo 59.48
Mens 400 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Williamson, Elliott SO Cloverdale 59.63
2 Smith, Zion SO Terre Haute North Vigo 56.51
3 Roehm, Joshua SO South Vermillion 59.95
4 Shaw, Jed SO Terre Haute North Vigo 57.45
5 Smith, Sam JR Terre Haute South Vigo 57.59
6 Spillers, Robert SR Terre Haute North Vigo 57.83
7 Thompson, Lucas JR Terre Haute North Vigo 1:00.81
Mens 400 Meter Section #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Persinger, PJ SR Riverton Parke 59.78
2 Zucca, Brant SO South Vermillion 1:00.80
3 Thompson, Loggan SO Casey-Westfield 1:01.41
4 White, Shad SR Mooresville 58.99
5 Rinehart, Bret JR South Vermillion 1:01.56
6 Guidry, Peyton SR Mooresville 59.03
7 Eben, Chidi SO Terre Haute South Vigo 1:01.16
Mens 400 Meter Section #5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Jones, Erin SR Riverton Parke 1:08.21
2 Taylor, Brayden SO Terre Haute North Vigo 1:00.59
3 Gooch, Jack SO Rockville 1:11.51
4 Nichols, Garrett JR Rockville 1:15.20
Mens 800 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Wyman, Wyatt JR Brown County 2:01.60
2 Carver, Alex JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 2:03.93
3 Bodies, Charles SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 2:11.46
4 Stevens, Chad SR Cloverdale 2:14.43
5 Burchyett, Zach SR Terre Haute North Vigo 2:11.99
6 Kendall, Dakota JR South Vermillion 2:14.85
7 Warrick, Ben JR Seeger 2:16.35
8 Glassing, Rielly SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 2:18.11
9 Lewis, Ashton FR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 2:18.92
10 Comer, William JR Mooresville 2:20.96
11 Heavener, Ryan SR Cloverdale 2:24.22
12 Szczerbik, Brady SO Cloverdale 2:25.09
13 Korrie, Daniel SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 2:25.84
14 Grundale, Zach SO South Vermillion 2:28.74
15 Tharp, Alex SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 2:26.53
Mens 800 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Stamm, Noah SO Seeger 2:22.62
2 Dillon, Jack SR Mooresville 2:20.72
3 McCann, Aaron FR Brown County 2:22.72
4 DeLaCruz, Nathan SO Terre Haute North Vigo 2:23.10
5 Ley, Trevor FR Terre Haute North Vigo 2:26.26
6 Orrell, Andrew SR Casey-Westfield 2:28.84
7 Normile, Will FR Brown County 2:29.79
8 Hagen, Paeton FR Casey-Westfield 2:30.05
9 Warren, Nathan SO Terre Haute North Vigo 2:32.98
10 Olvera-Vanzzini, Rolando SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 2:35.93
11 Myers, Kyle FR Riverton Parke 2:47.50
12 Sapkota, Surbesh SR Terre Haute North Vigo 2:46.05
Mens 1600 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Bluethmann, Drew JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 4:41.62
2 Lawson, Job SR Brown County 4:47.59
3 Bowling, Tyler SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 4:42.21
4 Dolph, Marino SO Brown County 4:48.59
5 Ivaturi, Ninadh SR Terre Haute South Vigo 4:44.11
6 Hennessey, Patrick SO Seeger 4:56.96
7 Ramirez, Marco FR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 4:46.41
8 Ross, Cort FR Casey-Westfield 4:57.51
9 Brill, Evan SO Mooresville 5:01.37
10 Kendall, Dakota JR South Vermillion 5:04.22
11 Burchyett, Zach SR Terre Haute North Vigo 5:04.01
12 Lindsey, Kaden SO South Vermillion 5:05.12
13 Klevickas, Trey JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5:11.24
14 Smith, Cody FR Seeger 5:18.84
15 DeLaCruz, Nathan SO Terre Haute North Vigo 5:12.29
16 Kilburn, Timmy FR Brown County 5:19.47
17 Gercak, Sam SO Mooresville 5:13.75
18 Cunningham, Cody JR Seeger 5:27.64
19 Nokes, Dustin SR Mooresville 5:15.94
20 Casey, Matt JR Rockville 5:35.85
21 Taylor, Devin FR Terre Haute South Vigo 5:20.63
22 Hall, Rylan SO Cloverdale 5:44.45
23 LaBelle, Ben SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5:20.75
24 Clark, Trey SO Casey-Westfield 5:47.97
25 Flores, Mario SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 5:22.24
26 Myers, Kyle FR Riverton Parke 6:01.66
27 Ley, Trevor FR Terre Haute North Vigo 5:35.10
28 Leland, Justin SR Casey-Westfield 6:05.52
Mens 3200 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Bowling, Tyler SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 10:28.84
2 Dolph, Marino SO Brown County 10:39.76
3 Hennessey, Patrick SO Seeger 10:45.12
4 Vincent, Brayden SR Terre Haute South Vigo 10:47.62
5 Ross, Cort FR Casey-Westfield 10:56.20
6 Bluethmann, Drew JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 11:00.55
7 Brill, Evan SO Mooresville 11:02.02
8 Butler, Cole SR Rockville 11:11.52
9 Ramirez, Marco FR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 11:02.26
10 Kilburn, Nathan SR Brown County 11:15.07
11 Klevickas, Trey JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 11:07.20
12 Smith, Cody FR Seeger 11:26.40
13 Turner, Mason SO Terre Haute North Vigo 11:21.94
14 Lindsey, Kaden SO South Vermillion 11:27.82
15 Burchyett, Stephen SO Terre Haute North Vigo 11:23.80
16 Cheatwood, Kyle JR Seeger 12:19.49
17 Luttrell, Ross SR Terre Haute South Vigo 11:33.89
18 Hoggatt, Jamie SR Riverton Parke 13:07.02
19 Browne, Trey FR Terre Haute South Vigo 11:47.49
20 Leland, Justin SR Casey-Westfield 14:10.73
21 LaBelle, Ben SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 12:16.00
22 Palm, Isaiah SO Rockville 14:13.06
23 McIntyre, Nathan FR Terre Haute South Vigo 12:29.99
24 Donahue, Sam JR Rockville 14:20.66
Mens 110 Meter Hurdles Finals Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Carver, Kyle JR Casey-Westfield 16.12
2 Kaeff, Tyler JR Cloverdale 16.62
3 Wilkes, Jake SO Cloverdale 17.21
4 Torrence, Chris JR South Vermillion 18.64
5 Persinger, PJ SR Riverton Parke 18.71
6 Hendricks, Rodney JR South Vermillion 19.05
7 Clem, Duncan FR Seeger 20.04
8 Yager, Caleb FR Brown County 20.16
Mens 110 Meter Hurdles Finals Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Hills, Seth SR Terre Haute South Vigo 16.95
2 Donaldson, Brent SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 17.23
3 Barnett, Alex SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 17.51
4 Haynes, Dominick SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 18.33
5 Sands, Garrett JR Terre Haute South Vigo 18.65
6 Greenup, Ashton SO Mooresville 18.68
7 Gatewood, Damari JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 19.00
8 Young, Tyler FR Terre Haute North Vigo 19.73
Mens 110 Meter Hurdles - Preliminaries Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Carver, Kyle JR Casey-Westfield 16.51
2 Donaldson, Brent SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 17.81
3 Torrence, Chris JR South Vermillion 18.14
4 Persinger, PJ SR Riverton Parke 18.93
5 Hendricks, Rodney JR South Vermillion 18.94
6 Yager, Caleb FR Brown County 20.57
7 Ballard, Zeke SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 21.78
Mens 110 Meter Hurdles - Preliminaries Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Kaeff, Tyler JR Cloverdale 17.02
2 Barnett, Alex SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 17.91
3 Gatewood, Damari JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18.42
4 Greenup, Ashton SO Mooresville 18.72
5 Clem, Duncan FR Seeger 20.24
6 Horsley, Alonso SO Terre Haute South Vigo 21.80
7 Hills, Lucas SO Terre Haute South Vigo 22.17
Mens 110 Meter Hurdles - Preliminaries Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Hills, Seth SR Terre Haute South Vigo 16.73
2 Haynes, Dominick SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 18.48
3 Wilkes, Jake SO Cloverdale 19.64
4 Sands, Garrett JR Terre Haute South Vigo 19.33
5 Young, Tyler FR Terre Haute North Vigo 19.65
6 Limcaco, Spencer FR Terre Haute North Vigo 20.48
Mens 300 Meter Hurdles Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Kaeff, Tyler JR Cloverdale 43.06
2 Roark, Pierce SR Mooresville 44.65
3 Carver, Kyle JR Casey-Westfield 44.28
4 Barnett, Alex SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 44.69
5 Monnett, Andrew JR Cloverdale 45.17
6 Haynes, Dominick SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 46.31
7 Gatewood, Damari JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 46.42
8 Hills, Seth SR Terre Haute South Vigo 46.51
Mens 300 Meter Hurdles Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Sands, Garrett JR Terre Haute South Vigo 45.28
2 Dolph, Jordan JR Brown County 47.19
3 Hills, Lucas SO Terre Haute South Vigo 46.41
4 Yager, Caleb FR Brown County 48.20
5 Clem, Duncan FR Seeger 49.79
6 Torrence, Chris JR South Vermillion 50.06
7 Hendricks, Rodney JR South Vermillion 50.64
8 Ballard, Zeke SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 50.41
Mens 300 Meter Hurdles Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Young, Tyler FR Terre Haute North Vigo 49.49
2 Casey, Matt JR Rockville 53.92
3 Fleischman, Evan SO Brown County 54.28
4 Greenup, Ashton SO Mooresville 50.56
5 Limcaco, Spencer FR Terre Haute North Vigo 51.44
6 Slater, Austin JR Terre Haute North Vigo 51.69
7 Horsley, Alonso SO Terre Haute South Vigo 52.31
Mens 300 Meter Hurdles Section #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Roman, Austin SO Terre Haute North Vigo 50.32
2 Fleischman, Brandon FR Brown County 54.34
3 Kirkham, Peyton SO Terre Haute North Vigo 56.89
Mens 4 x 100 Relay Section #1
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 'A' 41.40
Bigelow, Casler, Miller, Porter
2 South Vermillion 'A' 44.20
Dunnegan, Miller, Hedden, Spence
3 Terre Haute North Vigo 'A' 42.10
Benford, Wyrick, Howard, Barrett
4 Casey-Westfield 'A' 44.60
Anderson, Campbell, Miller, Fouty
5 Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 'A' 42.20
Allen, Ball, Brown, Burch
6 Brown County 'A' 47.00
Chaiyasit, Burns, Denton, Sheppard
--
Clark, Smith, Salido Mallo, Clem
Mens 4 x 100 Relay Section #2
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 'B' 47.34
Seifert, Lough, Reed, Webster
2 Terre Haute North Vigo 'B' 48.43
Humphrey, Simoneaux, Limcaco, Slater
3 Terre Haute North Vigo 'C' 50.55
Bible, Hutchins, Carter, Dinkel
Mens 4 x 400 Relay Section #1
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Terre Haute South Vigo 'A' 3:30.13
Hills, Haley, Kline, Price
2 Brown County 'A' 3:33.50
Wyman, Lawson, McPheeters, Keefauver
3 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 'A' 3:32.03
Miller, Donaldson, Casler, Carver
4 Cloverdale 'A' 3:45.87
Monnett, Williamson, Kaeff, Heavener
5 Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 'A' 3:43.99
Allen, Brown, Bodies, Branch
6 Casey-Westfield 'A' 3:50.27
Anderson, Carver, Cochonour, Orrell
7 Terre Haute North Vigo 'A' 3:47.29
Spillers, Jones, Smith, Clapp
8 Terre Haute South Vigo 'B' 3:57.91
Stadler, Briley, Sands, Hills
Mens 4 x 400 Relay Section #2
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 South Vermillion 'A' 4:02.73
Spence, Russell, Hedden, Roehm
2 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 'B' 3:52.58
Barnett, Kendrex, Kern, Tharp
3 Brown County 'B' 4:12.11
Yager, Oliphant, Hudson, Fleischman
4 Terre Haute North Vigo 'B' 4:02.39
Benford, Thompson, Shaw, Wyrick
5 Mooresville 'A' 4:03.47
Guidry, Roark, White, Culver
6 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 'C' 4:03.67
Lewis, Webster, Lewis, Glassing
7 Terre Haute North Vigo 'C' 4:14.30
Simoneaux, Slater, Kirkham, Roman
Mens 4 x 800 Relay
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Terre Haute South Vigo 'A' 8:26.92
Hannaford, Turman, Barger, Smith
2 Seeger 'A' 8:56.12
Hennessey, Orahood, Warrick, Stamm
3 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 'A' 8:44.70
Carver, Bluethmann, Lewis, Tharp
4 Cloverdale 'A' 9:08.40
Bates, Heavener, Szczerbik, Williamson
5 Terre Haute North Vigo 'A' 8:56.72
Burchyett, Burchyett, DeLaCruz, Turner
6 South Vermillion 'A' 9:11.20
Lindsey, Grundale, Kendall, Glass
7 Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 'A' 8:58.46
Bodies, Brown, Flores, Korrie
8 Brown County 'A' 9:46.96
Kilburn, Kilburn, McCann, Normile
9 Mooresville 'A' 9:08.71
Gercak, Comer, Nokes, Brill
10 Casey-Westfield 'A' 9:57.51
Orrell, Hagen, Leland, Thompson
11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 'B' 9:16.67
Glassing, Klevickas, Strantz, LaBelle
12 Terre Haute North Vigo 'B' 9:53.89
Sapkota, Sears, Warren, Ley
Mens High Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Culver, Aaron SR Mooresville 6-3
2 Cochonour, Christian SR Casey-Westfield 5-10
3 Casler, Nathan SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6-2
4 Kalber, Braden JR South Vermillion 5-10
5 Russell, Chandler SR South Vermillion 5-10
6 Jaeger, Chris JR Terre Haute South Vigo 5-10
7 Lough, Mark SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5-8
8 Keefauver, Isaiah JR Brown County 5-8
9 Gatewood, Damari JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5-8
10 Williams, Dawson JR Brown County 5-6
11 Kern, Spencer SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5-8
12 Dolph, Jordan JR Brown County 5-4
13 Wilkes, Jake SO Cloverdale 5-4
14 Roman, Austin SO Terre Haute North Vigo 5-6
15 Fiordelise, Caleb SR Riverton Parke 5-4
16 Kirkham, Peyton SO Terre Haute North Vigo 5-4
17 Kilburn-Smith, David SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5-4
18 Clem, Duncan FR Seeger 5-0
19 Holland, Jalouis JR Terre Haute South Vigo 5-4
20 Simoneaux, Zach SO Terre Haute North Vigo 5-2
--
--
Mens Pole Vault
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Willis, Blake JR Cloverdale 11-6
2 Shaffer, Spener SR Mooresville 11-0
3 Berardi, Jordan JR Cloverdale 11-0
4 Miller, Blake SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 10-6
5 Teters, David SR Terre Haute South Vigo 10-0
6 Sheppard, Zacc JR Brown County 8-6
7 Roman, Austin SO Terre Haute North Vigo 10-0
8 Fleischman, Evan SO Brown County 8-0
9 Gilbert, Justin SR Mooresville 9-6
10 Green, Jake SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 9-0
11 Knopp, Jacob SO Terre Haute South Vigo 9-0
12 Dinkel, Nathan SO Terre Haute North Vigo 9-0
13 Osborne, Tristin SR Terre Haute South Vigo 9-0
14 Phillips, Nick SR Mooresville 8-6
15 Taylor, Brayden SO Terre Haute North Vigo 8-6
16 Hogan, Steve JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 8-6
17 Lewis, Austin FR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 8-0
Mens Long Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Gatewood, Damari JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 19-7
2 Russell, Chandler SR South Vermillion 18-3.25
3 Funkhauser, Evan JR Terre Haute North Vigo 19-1.25
4 Persinger, PJ SR Riverton Parke 18-0.25
5 Ball, Derrick SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 19-0.25
6 Clark, Tyler JR South Vermillion 17-11.25
7 Barrett, Kane JR Terre Haute North Vigo 18-10.75
8 McPheeters, Jackson SO Brown County 17-10
9 Barnett, Alex SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18-6.5
10 Salido Mallo, Pablo SO Seeger 17-0.25
11 Shittu, Elijah SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 18-5.5
12 Kaeff, Tyler JR Cloverdale 17-0
13 Evans, Brayden FR Mooresville 18-1
14 Clark, Wil SO Seeger 16-8.25
15 Wyrick, Jon FR Terre Haute North Vigo 18-0
16 Williams, Dawson JR Brown County 16-6
17 Hapenny, Shawn JR Terre Haute North Vigo 17-11.5
18 Monnett, Andrew JR Cloverdale 15-8
19 Benford, Ahmad FR Terre Haute North Vigo 17-10.75
20 Clark, Trey SO Casey-Westfield 14-10
21 Reed, Darius SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 17-10
22 Fleischman, Brandon FR Brown County 14-2
23 Kilburn-Smith, David SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 17-3
24 Shaw, Jed SO Terre Haute North Vigo 16-11.5
25 Hayne, Corey SR Terre Haute South Vigo 16-6.5
26 Guidry, Peyton SR Mooresville 15-7
27 Humphrey, Josh FR Terre Haute North Vigo 15-2.5
28 Slater, Austin JR Terre Haute North Vigo 15-2.25
29 Sinclair, Sam FR Terre Haute North Vigo 12-4.5
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Peck, Brandon SR Terre Haute South Vigo 52-10
2 Turner, Jaylen JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 47-10
3 Mount, Zach JR Terre Haute North Vigo 46-11
4 Sherman, Jack SO Terre Haute North Vigo 44-5.5
5 Nelson, Conner JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 43-10
6 Swarens, Jason FR Terre Haute South Vigo 42-1
7 Smith, Bryan SR Terre Haute South Vigo 41-11
8 Seifert, Nathan SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 41-5
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Mosier, Baylee SR Brown County 40-9
2 Smith, Drew SR South Vermillion 38-10
3 Bettis, Connor SR Rockville 38-2
4 Wiley, Zachary JR Mooresville 42-6
5 Hobbs, Brennan JR Brown County 36-9
6 Mauk, Garrett SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 40-11.5
7 Anderson, Nick SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 39-4.5
8 Burch, Sherman SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 36-2.5
Mens Shot Put Flight #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Perry, Robert FR Brown County 39-0
2 Westfall, Peyton South Vermillion 1-3a 38-0.5
3 Mosier, Layton JR Brown County 37-4.5
4 Smith, Jarrett SR Seeger 35-10.5
5 Maesh, Tristan SR South Vermillion 35-8.25
6 Myers, Jayce JR South Vermillion 35-7.5
7 Blessing, Tyce JR Seeger 35-1
8 Walls, Clayton SO Mooresville 35-9.25
Mens Shot Put Flight #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Thomas, Tylan SO Terre Haute North Vigo 39-10
2 Hunter, Jonah SR Seeger 35-1
3 Williams, Kevin JR Casey-Westfield 35-0
4 Duncan, Matthew JR Brown County 34-6
5 White, Jake SO Rockville 32-11.5
6 Dickison, Tray FR Cloverdale 32-5.5
7 Fouty, Nate FR Casey-Westfield 31-5.5
Mens Shot Put Flight #5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Cochran, Josh Brown County1-3a 35-4.5
2 Blacklidge, Sam JR Brown County 34-6
3 Williams, Dawson JR Brown County 32-1
4 Jones, Erin SR Riverton Parke 30-1.5
5 Thompson, Lance FR Rockville 29-3
Mens Discus Flight #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Peck, Brandon SR Terre Haute South Vigo 147-9
2 Smith, Drew SR South Vermillion 137-4.5
3 Smith, Bryan SR Terre Haute South Vigo 146-9.5
4 Smith, Jarrett SR Seeger 137-1.5
5 Wiley, Zachary JR Mooresville 139-0.5
6 Cooper, Angelo JR Terre Haute North Vigo 136-1
7 Mauk, Garrett SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 129-2.5
8 Fouty, Nate FR Casey-Westfield 106-4.5
Mens Discus Flight #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Mosier, Baylee SR Brown County 111-0
2 Thompson, Lance SR South Vermillion 110-0.5
3 Anderson, Nick SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 120-7
4 Kruger, Mathew JR South Vermillion 109-4
5 Nelson, Conner JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 115-1.5
6 Perry, Robert FR Brown County 106-8.5
7 Myers, Jayce JR South Vermillion 103-10
8 Collings, Josh SO South Vermillion 80-10
Mens Discus Flight #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Blessing, Tyce JR Seeger 115-2
2 Turner, Jaylen JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 116-6
3 Mosier, Layton JR Brown County 107-2
4 Bood, Brandon FR Mooresville 101-8.5
5 Swarens, Jason FR Terre Haute South Vigo 99-8.5
6 Bettis, Connor SR Rockville 101-1
7 Seifert, Nathan SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 98-4.5
8 Mount, Zach JR Terre Haute North Vigo 81-11
Mens Discus Flight #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Orahood, Daniel SO Seeger 102-0
2 Sherman, Jack SO Terre Haute North Vigo 99-6
3 Williams, Kevin JR Casey-Westfield 99-2
4 Burch, Sherman SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 98-3
5 Neice, Daman JR Terre Haute North Vigo 88-4
6 Young, Jaylen FR Seeger 83-9.5
7 Dickison, Tray FR Cloverdale 79-6.5
Mens Discus Flight #5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Thompson, Lance FR Rockville 95-7
2 Hobbs, Brennan JR Brown County 92-8.5
3 Cochran, Josh Brown County1-3a 92-5
4 Hunter, Jonah SR Seeger 84-4.5
5 White, Jake SO Rockville 83-0
6 Jones, Erin SR Riverton Parke 80-3
7 Duncan, Matthew JR Brown County 79-5
8 Blacklidge, Sam JR Brown County 71-3
Womens 100 Meter Finals Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 McCann, Kathleen JR Brown County 13.76
2 Wertz, Elly SR Brown County 13.90
3 Frye, Faith SO Casey-Westfield 14.13
4 Westcott, Maddy SO Brown County 14.57
5 Garriott, Regan SO Seeger 14.75
6 Tinkle, Emma SO Rockville 14.78
7 Oxford, Mallory FR Riverton Parke 16.00
Womens 100 Meter Finals Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Rogers, Bethany JR Terre Haute South Vigo 13.23
2 Kerr, Emily SO Terre Haute South Vigo 13.29
3 Franklin, Krista JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 13.33
4 Edinburgh, Chaiela SO Terre Haute South Vigo 13.36
5 Christenson, Alexa SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 13.49
6 Gibson, Kiara JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 13.76
7 LeBlanc, Julia JR Mooresville 13.84
8 Carmichael, Naiya SO Terre Haute South Vigo 14.12
Womens 100 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Frye, Faith SO Casey-Westfield 13.68
2 Wertz, Elly SR Brown County 13.69
3 Carmichael, Naiya SO Terre Haute South Vigo 13.65
4 GASTON-PEYTON, AMAYA JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 14.25
5 Ervin, Alexis SO Mooresville 14.43
6 Bullard, Courtney FR Terre Haute North Vigo 14.50
7 Cooley, Davonnah SO Terre Haute South Vigo 14.92
8 Bailey, Krislynn FR Terre Haute North Vigo 15.13
Womens 100 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 LeBlanc, Julia JR Mooresville 13.29
2 Panagouleas, Kaitlynne FR South Vermillion 14.74
3 Williams, Stephanie SR Terre Haute North Vigo 14.16
4 Leonard, Grace FR Cloverdale 14.97
5 DAVIS, MIKAYLI SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 14.36
6 Bullard, Hannah SO Terre Haute North Vigo 14.53
7 Arnold, Mariah FR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 15.26
8 Barton, Mayson SO Terre Haute South Vigo 15.66
Womens 100 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 McCann, Kathleen JR Brown County 13.61
2 Tinkle, Emma SO Rockville 14.44
3 Garriott, Regan SO Seeger 14.48
4 Franklin, Krista JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 13.68
5 Roer, Hanna SR Casey-Westfield 14.81
6 Hutson, Mariah SO Terre Haute South Vigo 14.82
7 Appleton, Autumn FR Terre Haute North Vigo 15.76
Womens 100 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Christenson, Alexa SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 13.39
2 Gibson, Kiara JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 13.48
3 Edinburgh, Chaiela SO Terre Haute South Vigo 13.52
4 Seaman, Julia SO Casey-Westfield 16.21
5 Wade, Taylor FR Terre Haute South Vigo 15.42
6 Miller, Kayla JR Terre Haute North Vigo 16.63
Womens 100 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Kerr, Emily SO Terre Haute South Vigo 13.17
2 Rogers, Bethany JR Terre Haute South Vigo 13.27
3 Westcott, Maddy SO Brown County 13.87
4 Oxford, Mallory FR Riverton Parke 14.62
5 Keith, Lauren FR Terre Haute North Vigo 14.06
6 Hueston, Kennedy JR Seeger 15.29
7 Kennedy, Reagan JR Seeger 16.31
8 Spice, Lexi SO Terre Haute North Vigo 14.92
Womens 200 Meter Finals Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 McCann, Kathleen JR Brown County 28.97
2 Frye, Faith SO Casey-Westfield 29.62
3 Westcott, Maddy SO Brown County 30.39
4 Nickels, Marley FR Brown County 30.60
5 Tinkle, Emma SO Rockville 31.11
6 Roer, Hanna SR Casey-Westfield 31.30
7 Panagouleas, Kaitlynne FR South Vermillion 31.37
8 Shipman, Britney SR Seeger 32.07
Womens 200 Meter Finals Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 LeBlanc, Julia JR Mooresville 26.80
2 Kerr, Emily SO Terre Haute South Vigo 27.94
3 Carmichael, Naiya SO Terre Haute South Vigo 28.13
4 Christenson, Alexa SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 28.33
5 Edinburgh, Chaiela SO Terre Haute South Vigo 28.40
6 Gibson, Kiara JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 29.01
7 Franklin, Krista JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 29.42
8 Williams, Stephanie SR Terre Haute North Vigo 29.95
Womens 200 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 LeBlanc, Julia JR Mooresville 28.34
2 Westcott, Maddy SO Brown County 30.13
3 Tinkle, Emma SO Rockville 31.44
4 Kennedy, Reagan JR Seeger 34.11
5 Hueston, Kennedy JR Seeger 34.14
6 Klingerman, Quincey SO Terre Haute North Vigo 30.81
7 Grim, Abby FR Terre Haute North Vigo 35.05
Womens 200 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 McCann, Kathleen JR Brown County 28.34
2 Williams, Stephanie SR Terre Haute North Vigo 29.62
3 Brimmage, Olivia FR Mooresville 29.71
4 Oxford, Mallory FR Riverton Parke 32.73
5 Hutson, Mariah SO Terre Haute South Vigo 30.80
6 Southard, Lily FR Terre Haute North Vigo 36.46
Womens 200 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Frye, Faith SO Casey-Westfield 28.77
2 Edinburgh, Chaiela SO Terre Haute South Vigo 28.20
3 Shipman, Britney SR Seeger 30.05
4 Crouch, Faith SO Rockville 32.06
5 Bullard, Courtney FR Terre Haute North Vigo 30.49
6 Barton, Mayson SO Terre Haute South Vigo 32.82
7 Appleton, Autumn FR Terre Haute North Vigo 34.45
Womens 200 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Kerr, Emily SO Terre Haute South Vigo 27.69
2 Gibson, Kiara JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 28.08
3 Nickels, Marley FR Brown County 29.47
4 Franklin, Krista JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 28.91
5 VAUGHN, TAMARA SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 30.29
6 Cooley, Davonnah SO Terre Haute South Vigo 32.87
7 Burton, Lydia SO Terre Haute North Vigo 33.94
Womens 200 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Carmichael, Naiya SO Terre Haute South Vigo 27.51
2 Panagouleas, Kaitlynne FR South Vermillion 29.60
3 Christenson, Alexa SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 28.46
4 Roer, Hanna SR Casey-Westfield 30.54
5 GASTON-PEYTON, TAKYIA JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 30.70
6 Arnold, Mariah FR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 31.32
7 DAVIS, MIKAYLI SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 31.47
8 Bailey, Krislynn FR Terre Haute North Vigo 31.58
Womens 400 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Head, Elly FR Mooresville 1:03.53
2 Fields, Maddy SR Brown County 1:05.08
3 Lonnemann, Sarah JR Terre Haute South Vigo 1:04.27
4 Eason, Kamryn FR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 1:05.32
5 Findley, Caroline JR Terre Haute South Vigo 1:06.06
6 McGuire, Karen SR Terre Haute North Vigo 1:06.96
7 Watson, Hannah JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 1:07.17
8 Russell, Mara JR Terre Haute South Vigo 1:07.26
Womens 400 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Shipman, Britney SR Seeger 1:09.14
2 DeSantis, Caterina FR Terre Haute North Vigo 1:06.44
3 Pigg, Ruby JR Terre Haute South Vigo 1:07.46
4 Yeadon, Grace JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 1:11.68
5 Velasquez, Marina JR Terre Haute South Vigo 1:12.35
Womens 400 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Biggs, Tia SR Casey-Westfield 1:10.60
2 Lee, Chloe FR Brown County 1:15.58
3 Tinkle, Emma SO Rockville 1:16.01
4 Brimmage, Olivia FR Mooresville 1:09.82
5 Clark, Betsy FR Terre Haute South Vigo 1:10.95
6 Hudson, Tristin JR Terre Haute South Vigo 1:11.04
7 Saliji, Sara SO Terre Haute North Vigo 1:13.05
8 Kissinger, Abby SO Terre Haute North Vigo 1:15.83
Womens 400 Meter Section #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Crouch, Faith SO Rockville 1:17.85
2 Martin, Kirby SO Riverton Parke 1:27.57
3 GASTON-PEYTON, AMAYA JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 1:13.61
4 GASTON-PEYTON, TAKYIA JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 1:21.24
5 DAVIS, MIKAYLI SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 1:22.14
Womens 800 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Barton, Lily FR Terre Haute South Vigo 2:30.57
2 Blankenship, Jasmine SO Cloverdale 2:43.09
3 Moore, Amanda SR Terre Haute South Vigo 2:30.68
4 Eckerty, Elizabeth JR Casey-Westfield 2:43.91
5 Schleter, Margaret SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 2:35.85
6 Vauters, Maddie SR Mooresville 2:41.14
7 Gatrell, Mary SO Terre Haute North Vigo 2:41.33
8 Chubb, Ashlea FR South Vermillion 2:54.29
9 Mills, Savanna JR Mooresville 2:46.20
10 Wyman, Maris FR Brown County 2:55.82
11 Ramirez, Kassandra JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 2:47.71
12 Purcell, Emily JR Seeger 2:59.89
13 Glaziner, Marianne SO Terre Haute South Vigo 2:49.30
14 Siefker, Nicole SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 2:50.70
15 Head, Elly FR Mooresville 2:52.12
16 Maynard, Andrea JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 3:00.57
Womens 800 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Pruitt, Kaileigh SO Seeger 2:49.97
2 Hayes, Emily JR Rockville 2:53.80
3 Fleschman, Skylar SO Brown County 3:16.25
4 Kayes, Kara FR Rockville 3:18.16
5 Salisbury, Elizabeth FR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 3:01.84
6 Bowling, Emma SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 3:04.22
7 Smith, Bree FR Terre Haute South Vigo 3:05.07
8 Pursch, Abby SR Terre Haute North Vigo 3:06.17
9 Horsely, Polet SR Terre Haute South Vigo 3:08.69
10 Trierweiler, Mayson FR Terre Haute North Vigo 3:08.89
11 Timberlake, Mary Claire JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 3:09.03
12 MONTGOMERY, JASLYN JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 3:09.21
13 Isaia, Carina FR Terre Haute North Vigo 3:17.08
14 Terrell, Megan SO Terre Haute North Vigo 3:17.15
Womens 1600 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Vauters, Maddie SR Mooresville 5:50.49
2 Chubb, Ashlea FR South Vermillion 6:13.21
3 Gatrell, Mary SO Terre Haute North Vigo 5:54.41
4 Puderbaugh, Scout SO Seeger 6:14.28
5 Hartman, Rilee FR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6:00.44
6 Wyman, Maris FR Brown County 6:26.88
7 Bowling, Emma SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 6:01.83
8 Purcell, Emily JR Seeger 6:32.83
9 Mills, Savanna JR Mooresville 6:02.82
10 Maulding, Emma JR Casey-Westfield 6:37.70
11 Strong, Jaryn FR Terre Haute South Vigo 6:09.65
12 Haggard, Isabella JR Mooresville 6:11.86
13 Woodruff, Reagan SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6:13.89
14 Salisbury, Elizabeth FR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6:21.83
15 Glaziner, Marianne SO Terre Haute South Vigo 6:25.86
16 Popoff, Luka FR Terre Haute South Vigo 6:26.41
17 Maynard, Andrea JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6:32.85
18 Smith, Bree FR Terre Haute South Vigo 6:38.18
19 Trierweiler, Mayson FR Terre Haute North Vigo 6:38.28
20 Mullican, Maggie JR Terre Haute South Vigo 6:48.09
21 Horsely, Polet SR Terre Haute South Vigo 6:48.53
22 Timberlake, Mary Claire JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6:48.91
23 Isaia, Carina FR Terre Haute North Vigo 7:09.45
Womens 3200 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Barton, Lily FR Terre Haute South Vigo 12:26.88
2 Puderbaugh, Scout SO Seeger 14:01.39
3 Zeck, Lauren FR Terre Haute North Vigo 13:18.77
4 Houvenagle, Hannah SR Rockville 15:07.03
5 Hartman, Rilee FR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 13:30.67
6 Haggard, Isabella JR Mooresville 13:32.26
7 Woodruff, Reagan SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 13:43.81
8 Koenig, Kaitlyn SO Terre Haute South Vigo 13:49.29
9 Ewen, Crispin FR Terre Haute South Vigo 15:45.13
--
Womens 100 Meter Hurdles Finals Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Crimmins, Vivien JR Brown County 17.99
2 Stoltz, Kenzie FR Cloverdale 19.35
3 Renner, Skyla SO Cloverdale 19.66
4 Oxford, Mallory FR Riverton Parke 21.28
5 Collins, Hannah JR Seeger 26.81
6 Thompson, Alicia FR Rockville 28.20
Womens 100 Meter Hurdles Finals Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Ealy, Maddy JR Terre Haute South Vigo 17.93
2 Patterson, Shauna FR Terre Haute South Vigo 18.14
3 Rogers, Laura SR Terre Haute North Vigo 18.36
4 Dinwiddie, Jordyn JR Mooresville 18.53
5 Staub, Laurel SO Terre Haute North Vigo 19.31
6 Saunders, Emma FR Terre Haute North Vigo 19.54
7 Terrell, Jessica FR Terre Haute North Vigo 19.66
8 Zaher, Janan SR Terre Haute North Vigo 20.26
Womens 100 Meter Hurdles - Preliminaries Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Crimmins, Vivien JR Brown County 17.12
2 Stoltz, Kenzie FR Cloverdale 18.54
3 Saunders, Emma FR Terre Haute North Vigo 18.89
4 Thompson, Alicia FR Rockville 21.17
5 Hoeppner, Vivian SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 20.62
6 Parks, Jaylyn SO Terre Haute North Vigo 21.03
7 Pollom, Sloan SO Terre Haute North Vigo 21.04
Womens 100 Meter Hurdles - Preliminaries Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Patterson, Shauna FR Terre Haute South Vigo 18.34
2 Rogers, Laura SR Terre Haute North Vigo 18.78
3 Oxford, Mallory FR Riverton Parke 21.63
4 Zaher, Janan SR Terre Haute North Vigo 19.51
5 Terrell, Jessica FR Terre Haute North Vigo 19.61
6 Reynolds, Emilie FR Mooresville 20.81
7 CATHEY, FELICIEA JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 21.88
Womens 100 Meter Hurdles - Preliminaries Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Ealy, Maddy JR Terre Haute South Vigo 18.41
2 Renner, Skyla SO Cloverdale 19.51
3 Dinwiddie, Jordyn JR Mooresville 18.82
4 Collins, Hannah JR Seeger 20.01
5 Staub, Laurel SO Terre Haute North Vigo 19.06
6 Nault, Ryanna JR Terre Haute North Vigo 20.72
7 Mawi, Jasmine TH South 4-5a 21.31
Womens 300 Meter Hurdles Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Essig, Molly SR Terre Haute South Vigo 51.74
2 Dinwiddie, Jordyn JR Mooresville 53.09
3 Renner, Skyla SO Cloverdale 58.02
4 Patterson, Shauna FR Terre Haute South Vigo 54.05
5 Rogers, Laura SR Terre Haute North Vigo 54.06
6 Zaher, Janan SR Terre Haute North Vigo 56.70
7 Hoeppner, Vivian SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 57.51
8 Reynolds, Emilie FR Mooresville 57.99
Womens 300 Meter Hurdles Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Crimmins, Vivien JR Brown County 55.45
2 Collins, Hannah JR Seeger 57.92
3 Robinson, Coralynne SO Brown County 1:00.07
4 Seaman, Julia SO Casey-Westfield 1:05.84
5 Pollom, Sloan SO Terre Haute North Vigo 59.37
6 Popoff, Luka FR Terre Haute South Vigo 1:00.79
Womens 300 Meter Hurdles Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Saunders, Emma FR Terre Haute North Vigo 52.78
2 Thompson, Alicia FR Rockville 1:13.36
3 Parks, Jaylyn SO Terre Haute North Vigo 59.70
4 Mawi, Jasmine TH South 4-5a 1:00.60
5 CATHEY, FELICIEA JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 1:05.99
Womens 4 x 100 Relay Section #1
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Terre Haute South Vigo 'A' 51.13
Essig, Carmichael, Rogers, Kerr
2 Brown County 'A' 51.95
Wertz, Westcott, Crimmins, McCann
3 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 'A' 52.02
Gibson, Franklin, Hoeppner, Christenson
4 Seeger 'A' 57.49
Garriott, Hueston, Kennedy, Shipman
5 Terre Haute North Vigo 'A' 53.71
Williams, Bullard, Bullard, Keith
6 Casey-Westfield 'A' 1:00.64
Gardner, Taylor, Seaman, Roer
7 Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 'A' 54.64
Vaughn, Cathey, Davis, Gaston-Peyton
Womens 4 x 100 Relay Section #2
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Terre Haute North Vigo 'B' 56.15
Staub, Rader, Bailey, Saunders
2 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 'B' 57.73
Stewart, Thomas, Arnold, Yeadon
3 Terre Haute North Vigo 'C' 58.00
Appleton, Pollom, Klingerman, Parks
Womens 4 x 400 Relay Section #1
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Terre Haute South Vigo 'A' 4:17.93
Lonnemann, Rogers, Essig, Moore
2 Brown County 'A' 4:22.87
McCann, Westcott, Fields, Wertz
3 Mooresville 'A' 4:20.90
Dinwiddie, Head, Brimmage, LeBlanc
4 Casey-Westfield 'A' 4:42.39
Biggs, Tutewiler, Roer, Frye
5 Terre Haute North Vigo 'A' 4:26.96
DeSantis, Saunders, McGuire, Keith
6 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 'A' 4:35.88
Schleter, Eason, Christenson, Gibson
7 Terre Haute South Vigo 'B' 4:37.25
Findley, Pigg, Glaziner, Barton
8 Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 'A' 4:55.83
Beck, Bowling, Gaston-Peyton, Gaston-Peyton
Womens 4 x 400 Relay Section #2
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Rockville 'A' 5:25.71
Crouch, Hayes, Houvenagle, Kayes
2 Terre Haute North Vigo 'B' 4:49.85
Zaher, Saliji, Klingerman, Rogers
3 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 'B' 5:00.38
Timberlake, Arnold, Siefker, Ramirez
Womens 4 x 800 Relay
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 'A' 10:37.34
Watson, Schleter, Eason, Ramirez
2 Casey-Westfield 'A' 11:21.56
Biggs, Eckerty, Maulding, Tutewiler
3 Mooresville 'A' 10:58.09
Head, Mills, Mills, Vauters
4 Rockville 'A' 12:58.80
Hayes, Houvenagle, Kayes, Thompson
5 Terre Haute North Vigo 'A' 11:13.27
Pursch, Gatrell, DeSantis, Zeck
Womens High Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Ealy, Maddy JR Terre Haute South Vigo 4-10
2 Garriott, Regan SO Seeger 4-10
3 Barton, Kaylynn FR Terre Haute South Vigo 4-8
4 Crimmins, Vivien JR Brown County 4-8
5 Jones, Ashlyn SO Casey-Westfield 4-6
6 Saliji, Sara SO Terre Haute North Vigo 4-6
7 Hinkle, Georgia SR Mooresville 4-4
8 Pruitt, Kaileigh SO Seeger 4-4
9 Thomas, Gracesyn FR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 4-4
10 Hunter, Grace FR Terre Haute South Vigo 4-4
11 Collins, Hannah JR Seeger 4-2
12 Renner, Skyla SO Cloverdale 4-2
13 Stewart, Kaylen FR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 4-4
14 Ellerbe, Keara SO Terre Haute North Vigo 4-4
15 Klingerman, Quincey SO Terre Haute North Vigo 4-2
--
--
Womens Pole Vault
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Fields, Maddy SR Brown County 10-6
2 Karnes, Abigail JR Mooresville 8-6
3 Kissinger, Abby SO Terre Haute North Vigo 7-6
4 Stoltz, Kenzie FR Cloverdale 7-6
5 Bailey, Krislynn FR Terre Haute North Vigo 7-6
6 McGuire, Karen SR Terre Haute North Vigo 7-6
7 Schleter, Margaret SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 7-0
8 Parks, Jaylyn SO Terre Haute North Vigo 7-0
9 Short, Arabella SO Mooresville 7-0
10 Thompson, Mariah SO Terre Haute North Vigo 7-0
11 Rader, Zoe SR Terre Haute North Vigo 7-0
12 Yeadon, Grace JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6-6
13 Burton, Lydia SO Terre Haute North Vigo 6-6
14 Hoeppner, Vivian SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6-6
15 Hedden, Savannah SO Terre Haute South Vigo 6-0
16 Spice, Lexi SO Terre Haute North Vigo 6-0
17 Terrell, Jessica FR Terre Haute North Vigo 6-0
--
--
--
--
Womens Long Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Wertz, Elly SR Brown County 16-5.5
2 Kerr, Emily SO Terre Haute South Vigo 15-8
3 Ervin, Alexis SO Mooresville 15-1.5
4 Frye, Faith SO Casey-Westfield 14-11.75
5 Rogers, Bethany JR Terre Haute South Vigo 14-3.5
6 Tinkle, Emma SO Rockville 14-2.75
7 Williams, Stephanie SR Terre Haute North Vigo 14-2.5
8 Garriott, Regan SO Seeger 13-11
9 Zaher, Janan SR Terre Haute North Vigo 14-0
10 Guoli, Alexis SR Riverton Parke 13-10
11 Terrell, Jessica FR Terre Haute North Vigo 13-8.5
12 McCracken, Arianna FR Cloverdale 13-6
13 Barton, Lily FR Terre Haute South Vigo 13-8.5
14 Lee, Chloe FR Brown County 13-5.5
15 Keith, Lauren FR Terre Haute North Vigo 13-5.75
16 Nickels, Marley FR Brown County 12-11.25
17 Thomas, Gracesyn FR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 13-5
18 Crum, Brianna SO South Vermillion 12-11
19 Franklin, Krista JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 13-4.5
20 Leonard, Grace FR Cloverdale 12-11
21 Bullard, Courtney FR Terre Haute North Vigo 12-11.5
22 Rader, Zoe SR Terre Haute North Vigo 12-11.25
23 Cooley, Davonnah SO Terre Haute South Vigo 12-7.75
24 Hudson, Tristin JR Terre Haute South Vigo 12-7.5
25 Brimmage, Olivia FR Mooresville 12-3
26 Stewart, Kaylen FR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 11-8.5
27 Bombei, Emily FR Mooresville 11-7
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Naku, Sheila JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 34-6
2 Mathews, Sara SR Seeger 34-2.5
3 Chambers, Riley SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 33-6
4 Gardner, Elleigh SO Casey-Westfield 30-1
5 England, Lauren SO Terre Haute South Vigo 33-4.75
6 Sanders, Alex SO Mooresville 33-3
7 Beck, Jaida JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 31-7.5
8 Land, Emma FR Terre Haute North Vigo 29-9.5
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Bettis, Macee JR Rockville 30-0.75
2 Dean, Tessa SR Brown County 28-11.5
3 Crouch, Kloe SO South Vermillion 27-3
4 Memmer, Anna SO Mooresville 30-4
5 Seaman, Olivia FR Casey-Westfield 26-9
6 McIntyre, Kyla SO Casey-Westfield 24-7
7 Kipart, Katelyn SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 26-10.5
8 Stewart, Kaylee JR Terre Haute North Vigo 26-1
Womens Shot Put Flight #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Martin, Allison SO Rockville 24-5.5
2 Myers, Jenna FR South Vermillion 24-1
3 Shoemaker, Madison SO Cloverdale 22-11.5
4 James, Latyshia SO Terre Haute North Vigo 25-11.5
5 Martin, Kirby SO Riverton Parke 22-2.75
6 Selig, Katie SO Cloverdale 17-6
7 Denny, Sydney FR Terre Haute South Vigo 24-6
Womens Shot Put Flight #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 McCullough, Madison Arsenal Tech 4-5a 26-0
2 Cornes, Briana SO Terre Haute South Vigo 24-11
3 Gilloly, Nakia JR Rockville 16-10.5
4 MCCULLOUGH, JULIA JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 24-0.75
Womens Discus Flight #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Chambers, Riley SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 99-11
2 Gardner, Elleigh SO Casey-Westfield 98-2
3 England, Lauren SO Terre Haute South Vigo 96-6
4 Memmer, Anna SO Mooresville 95-5
5 Mathews, Sara SR Seeger 82-1
6 Beck, Jaida JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 93-7
7 Bettis, Macee JR Rockville 77-10
8 Kipart, Katelyn SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 91-1.5
Womens Discus Flight #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Dean, Tessa SR Brown County 82-11.5
2 Crouch, Kloe SO South Vermillion 72-6
3 Naku, Sheila JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 90-9
4 Sanders, Alex SO Mooresville 82-5
5 Myers, Jenna FR South Vermillion 68-1
6 Denny, Sydney FR Terre Haute South Vigo 72-1
7 Davis, Sarah FR South Vermillion 61-9
8 Seaman, Olivia FR Casey-Westfield 51-6.5
Womens Discus Flight #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 McIntyre, Kyla SO Casey-Westfield 71-4
2 Selig, Katie SO Cloverdale 65-10
3 Stewart, Kaylee JR Terre Haute North Vigo 70-8
4 Hunter, Jude FR Seeger 59-7.5
5 Shoemaker, Madison SO Cloverdale 55-7
6 Land, Emma FR Terre Haute North Vigo 54-10.5
7 Martin, Allison SO Rockville 55-4
8 Gilloly, Nakia JR Rockville 49-7.5
Womens Discus Flight #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Davidson, Haley FR Brown County 68-2.5
2 McCullough, Madison Arsenal Tech 4-5a 81-11.5
3 MCCULLOUGH, JULIA JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 65-10.5
4 Cornes, Briana SO Terre Haute South Vigo 52-10