HS Girls
|
Mark |
Athlete |
Team |
100 Meter Hurdles Finals |
14.26 |
Katie Dyer
|
Merrillville High School
|
100 Meter Hurdles Finals |
14.44 |
Jennifer Mccoy
|
South Bend St. Joseph High School
|
100 Meter Hurdles Prelims |
14.53 |
Katie Dyer
|
Merrillville High School
|
100 Meter Hurdles Prelims |
14.62 |
Laquesha Taylor
|
South Bend John Adams High School
|
100 Meter Hurdles Finals |
14.66 |
Maat Lands
|
North Central High School (Indianapolis)
|
100 Meter Hurdles Prelims |
14.73 |
Jennifer Mccoy
|
South Bend St. Joseph High School
|
100 Meter Hurdles Prelims |
14.82 |
Briana Cunningham
|
Warren Central High School
|
100 Meter Hurdles Finals |
14.84 |
Laquesha Taylor
|
South Bend John Adams High School
|
100 Meter Hurdles Prelims |
14.86 |
Maat Lands
|
North Central High School (Indianapolis)
|
100 Meter Hurdles Finals |
14.86 |
Candice Hill
|
North Central High School (Indianapolis)
|
100 Meter Hurdles Finals |
14.88 |
Tonisha Harrington
|
Muncie Central High School
|
100 Meter Hurdles Prelims |
14.99 |
Lorian Price
|
Warren Central High School
|
100 Meter Dash Prelims |
11.93 |
Zakiya Robinson
|
Fort Wayne Northrop High School
|
100 Meter Dash Finals |
11.93 |
Christina Poulson
|
Delta High School
|
100 Meter Dash Prelims |
11.95 |
Christina Poulson
|
Delta High School
|
100 Meter Dash Prelims |
12.09 |
Shanette Stewart
|
Warren Central High School
|
100 Meter Dash Prelims |
12.10 |
Danielle Logan
|
Warren Central High School
|
100 Meter Dash Finals |
12.11 |
Zakiya Robinson
|
Fort Wayne Northrop High School
|
100 Meter Dash Prelims |
12.12 |
Venessa Cork
|
Muncie Southside High School
|
100 Meter Dash Prelims |
12.16 |
Whittney Stuart
|
Fort Wayne North Side High School
|
100 Meter Dash Finals |
12.18 |
Whittney Stuart
|
Fort Wayne North Side High School
|
100 Meter Dash Finals |
12.22 |
Shanette Stewart
|
Warren Central High School
|
100 Meter Dash Prelims |
12.23 |
Lindsay Cannon
|
North Central High School (Indianapolis)
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
4:58.51 |
Ashley Urick
|
Carmel High School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
4:59.30 |
Katie Harrington
|
Carmel High School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
4:59.38 |
Natalie Ewing
|
Northridge High School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
5:00.91 |
Tiffany Redlarczyk
|
Lake Central High School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
5:06.47 |
Winter Holman
|
Brownstown Central High School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
5:06.53 |
Nicole Hartford
|
Chesterton High School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
5:08.15 |
Cassie Hunt
|
North Putnam High School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
5:08.91 |
Amber Ferner
|
West Lafayette High School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
5:09.00 |
Nikki Jasperson
|
Fort Wayne Bishop Luers High School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
5:09.37 |
Kara Egan
|
South Bend St. Joseph High School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
5:10.04 |
Caitlin Baird
|
Yorktown High School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
5:11.13 |
Michelle Rafferty
|
Carmel High School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
5:11.76 |
Natalie Shaffer
|
New Castle High School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
5:12.03 |
Malia Detrich
|
Michigan City High School
|
200 Meter Dash Prelims |
24.73 |
Whittney Stuart
|
Fort Wayne North Side High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Finals |
43.77 |
Laquesha Taylor
|
South Bend John Adams High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Finals |
43.88 |
Katie Dyer
|
Merrillville High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Finals |
44.82 |
Melissa Penington
|
Southport High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Finals |
44.86 |
Candice Hill
|
North Central High School (Indianapolis)
|
300 Meter Hurdles Finals |
45.09 |
Jasmine Booher
|
Huntington North High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Finals |
45.26 |
Sara Bohall
|
Columbus East High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Finals |
45.29 |
Ashley Wilhelm
|
East Central High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Finals |
45.32 |
Amanda Stoops
|
Hobart High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Finals |
46.32 |
Malea Firestone
|
White River Valley High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
10:46.86 |
Tiffany Redlarczyk
|
Lake Central High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
10:53.00 |
Amanda Vanwanzeele
|
New Prairie High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
10:54.10 |
Jill Scully
|
Valparaiso High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
10:54.18 |
Sarah Huddleston
|
Carmel High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
11:01.63 |
Katie Harrington
|
Carmel High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
11:02.00 |
Natalie Ewing
|
Northridge High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
11:07.43 |
Danielle Levoit
|
Lawrence North High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
11:11.20 |
Robyn Detty
|
Lawrence North High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
11:18.23 |
Michelle Rafferty
|
Carmel High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
11:19.65 |
Natalie Shaffer
|
New Castle High School
|
400 Meter Dash Finals |
57.06 |
Temeka Kincy
|
Lawrence North High School
|
400 Meter Dash Finals |
57.87 |
Zakiya Robinson
|
Fort Wayne Northrop High School
|
4x100 Meter Relay Finals |
47.62 |
Relay Team
|
Fort Wayne Northrop High School
|
4x100 Meter Relay Finals |
47.90 |
Relay Team
|
North Central High School (Indianapolis)
|
4x800 Meter Relay Finals |
9:21.36 |
Relay Team
|
Carmel High School
|
4x800 Meter Relay Finals |
9:25.30 |
Relay Team
|
Lawrence North High School
|
4x800 Meter Relay Finals |
9:32.70 |
Relay Team
|
Fort Wayne Northrop High School
|
4x800 Meter Relay Finals |
9:34.42 |
Relay Team
|
Plymouth High School
|
4x800 Meter Relay Finals |
9:34.96 |
Relay Team
|
Fort Wayne Carroll High School
|
4x800 Meter Relay Finals |
9:36.70 |
Relay Team
|
West Lafayette High School
|
4x800 Meter Relay Finals |
9:39.71 |
Relay Team
|
Valparaiso High School
|
4x800 Meter Relay Finals |
9:39.95 |
Relay Team
|
Chesterton High School
|
4x800 Meter Relay Finals |
9:44.36 |
Relay Team
|
Plainfield High School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
2:13.25 |
Victoria Bassett
|
Michigan City High School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
2:15.57 |
Allissa Moore
|
Pike High School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
2:15.88 |
Brooke Carr
|
Madison Consolidated High School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
2:16.16 |
Cassie Peller
|
Chesterton High School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
2:16.28 |
Maggie Noonan
|
Maconaquah High School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
2:16.40 |
Ashley Groth
|
Carmel High School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
2:17.12 |
Tricia Bohan
|
Fort Wayne Northrop High School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
2:17.76 |
Rose Lehe
|
Tri-County High School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
2:18.45 |
Jessica James
|
Franklin Central High School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
2:18.65 |
Cassie Applegate
|
Zionsville Community High School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
2:18.69 |
Ashley Urick
|
Carmel High School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
2:19.94 |
Katie Koellner
|
South Bend John Adams High School
|
Discus Finals |
120-6 |
Lori Minnick
|
Columbia City High School
|
Discus Finals |
121-4 |
Ashlee Lytle
|
Floyd Central High School
|
Discus Finals |
121-11 |
Ebony White
|
Warren Central High School
|
Discus Finals |
122-2 |
Abi Rinker
|
Chesterton High School
|
Discus Finals |
123-4 |
Ashley Buckingham
|
Center Grove High School
|
Discus Finals |
123-6 |
Sara Rohleder
|
Forest Park High School
|
Discus Finals |
125-0 |
Felicia Price
|
Indian Creek High School
|
Discus Finals |
126-6 |
Megan Rapp
|
Martinsville High School
|
Discus Finals |
126-10 |
Angela Dildy
|
Muncie Central High School
|
Discus Finals |
128-0 |
Rebecca Berdel
|
Jennings County High School
|
Discus Finals |
129-10 |
Jill Andres
|
Providence High School
|
Discus Finals |
132-2 |
Kari Christensen
|
Hamilton Southeastern High School
|
Discus Finals |
132-7 |
Carly Schilling
|
Crown Point High School
|
Discus Finals |
135-4 |
Molly Engstrom
|
Culver Academies
|
Discus Finals |
138-9 |
Katie Smith
|
Jeffersonville High School
|
Discus Finals |
139-0 |
Liz Honegger
|
Lafayette Jefferson High School
|
Discus Finals |
142-4 |
Alexis Bowens
|
Pike High School
|
Discus Finals |
144-9 |
Andrea Dalla Rosa
|
Martinsville High School
|
Discus Finals |
145-0 |
Christen Hanley
|
Zionsville Community High School
|
High Jump Finals |
5-4 |
Bonnie Dooley
|
West Vigo High School
|
High Jump Finals |
5-4 |
Katrina Kelly
|
Fort Wayne South Side High School
|
High Jump Finals |
5-4 |
Abby Boberg
|
North Knox High School
|
High Jump Finals |
5-4 |
Rebecca Warner
|
Mt. Vernon High School (Mt. Vernon)
|
High Jump Finals |
5-5 |
Lindsey Singleton
|
Kankakee Valley High School
|
High Jump Finals |
5-6 |
Diana Zipp
|
Providence High School
|
High Jump Finals |
5-6 |
Rebecca Tarnowski
|
Thomas A. Edison Jr/Sr High School
|
High Jump Finals |
5-7 |
Jean Schaffer
|
Bloomington South High School
|
High Jump Finals |
5-7 |
Melyssa Reinhardt
|
Southport High School
|
High Jump Finals |
5-7 |
Kathleen Guffey
|
Castle High School
|
High Jump Finals |
5-7 |
Ashley Gillies
|
Franklin Community High School
|
High Jump Finals |
5-9.5 |
Emily Loomis
|
Fort Wayne Bishop Luers High School
|
Long Jump Finals |
17-7.25 |
April Minor
|
Pike High School
|
Long Jump Finals |
17-9.5 |
Amanda Barnhart
|
Lafayette Jefferson High School
|
Long Jump Finals |
18-2 |
Ashley Wilhelm
|
East Central High School
|
Long Jump Finals |
18-3.25 |
Julie Shuler
|
Fort Wayne Northrop High School
|
Long Jump Finals |
18-3.75 |
Faune Drake
|
Marion High School
|
Long Jump Finals |
18-7.5 |
Candace Perry
|
Anderson High School
|
Long Jump Finals |
18-10.5 |
Jennifer Mccoy
|
South Bend St. Joseph High School
|
Long Jump Finals |
19-7.5 |
Michelle Smith
|
Bloomington North High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
37-1.25 |
Latonya Fryerson
|
Westfield High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
37-4 |
Maria Joseph
|
Pike High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
37-4 |
Christen Hanley
|
Zionsville Community High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
37-8 |
Ashlee Lytle
|
Floyd Central High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
37-11.75 |
Jamie Studinarz
|
Lake Central High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
38-3.25 |
Ebony White
|
Warren Central High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
38-4.75 |
Kelly Compton
|
Valparaiso High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
38-7.5 |
Carol Duncan
|
Northwood High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
38-8.5 |
Megan Crist
|
Roncalli High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
39-5 |
ZeNai Savage
|
Warren Central High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
39-5.5 |
Lauren Hines
|
Dekalb High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
39-8 |
Felicia Price
|
Indian Creek High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
39-10.5 |
Tamika Simmons
|
South Bend John Adams High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
40-7.5 |
Alexis Bowens
|
Pike High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
40-8 |
Sara Rohleder
|
Forest Park High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
40-9.25 |
Kiyana Perry
|
Arsenal Technical High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
42-4 |
Liz Honegger
|
Lafayette Jefferson High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
42-9 |
Kimberly Smith
|
Gary West Side High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
42-10.5 |
Megan Cenkush
|
Mishawaka High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
44-1.5 |
Andrea Dalla Rosa
|
Martinsville High School
|
HS Boys
|
Mark |
Athlete |
Team |
100 Meter Dash Finals |
10.43 |
Leroy Dixon
|
Lasalle Intermediate Academy
|
100 Meter Dash Finals |
10.61 |
Marcus Lewis
|
Lawrence North High School
|
100 Meter Dash Finals |
10.62 |
Cedric Wright
|
Richmond High School
|
100 Meter Dash Finals |
10.72 |
Sotero Jones
|
Gary West Side High School
|
100 Meter Dash Prelims |
10.75 |
Courtney Roby
|
North Central High School (Indianapolis)
|
100 Meter Dash Prelims |
10.75 |
Leroy Dixon
|
Lasalle Intermediate Academy
|
100 Meter Dash Finals |
10.75 |
Courtney Roby
|
North Central High School (Indianapolis)
|
100 Meter Dash Prelims |
10.76 |
Andre Grimes
|
Richmond High School
|
100 Meter Dash Finals |
10.76 |
Andre Grimes
|
Richmond High School
|
100 Meter Dash Prelims |
10.78 |
Cedric Wright
|
Richmond High School
|
110 Meter Hurdles Finals |
14.27 |
Lorenzo Swanson
|
South Bend Clay High School
|
110 Meter Hurdles Finals |
14.40 |
Kern Woods
|
Franklin Central High School
|
110 Meter Hurdles Finals |
14.46 |
Jamar Wattley
|
Fort Wayne Wayne High School
|
110 Meter Hurdles Finals |
14.48 |
Ryan Hahaj
|
Fort Wayne Northrop High School
|
110 Meter Hurdles Prelims |
14.53 |
Kern Woods
|
Franklin Central High School
|
110 Meter Hurdles Prelims |
14.57 |
Ryan Hahaj
|
Fort Wayne Northrop High School
|
110 Meter Hurdles Prelims |
14.59 |
Lorenzo Swanson
|
South Bend Clay High School
|
110 Meter Hurdles Prelims |
14.67 |
Adam Rockenbaugh
|
Elkhart Central High School
|
110 Meter Hurdles Prelims |
14.67 |
Jamar Wattley
|
Fort Wayne Wayne High School
|
110 Meter Hurdles Prelims |
14.68 |
Brandon Hazinski
|
South Bend John Adams High School
|
110 Meter Hurdles Prelims |
14.70 |
Nick Green
|
Calumet Baptist School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
4:16.64 |
Chris Swisher
|
Milan High School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
4:16.89 |
Aaron Fisher
|
Franklin Central High School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
4:16.94 |
Eric Redman
|
North Central High School (Indianapolis)
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
4:17.66 |
Nick Kruse
|
Lake Central High School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
4:19.55 |
Robert Duncan
|
Jennings County High School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
4:19.85 |
Ryan Warrenburg
|
Franklin Community High School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
4:20.01 |
Peter Corsaro
|
Cathedral High School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
4:20.20 |
Rob Chalfant
|
Wawasee High School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
4:20.73 |
Ryan Johnson
|
Dekalb High School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
4:22.07 |
Jesse Davis
|
Bloomington South High School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
4:23.02 |
Jon Hoggatt
|
West Lafayette High School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
4:23.33 |
Tim Heiman
|
East Noble High School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
4:23.56 |
Travis Moyer
|
Mishawaka Marian High School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
4:24.14 |
Seth Aydt
|
Gibson Southern High School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
4:24.32 |
Billy Coale
|
Lawrence North High School
|
200 Meter Dash Finals |
21.30 |
Leroy Dixon
|
Lasalle Intermediate Academy
|
200 Meter Dash Prelims |
21.31 |
Mark Jelks
|
Gary West Side High School
|
200 Meter Dash Prelims |
21.43 |
Leroy Dixon
|
Lasalle Intermediate Academy
|
200 Meter Dash Prelims |
21.50 |
Andre Grimes
|
Richmond High School
|
200 Meter Dash Prelims |
21.73 |
Marcus Lewis
|
Lawrence North High School
|
200 Meter Dash Prelims |
21.73 |
Sotero Jones
|
Gary West Side High School
|
200 Meter Dash Finals |
21.76 |
Andre Grimes
|
Richmond High School
|
200 Meter Dash Prelims |
21.78 |
Rafael Price
|
River Forest High School
|
200 Meter Dash Finals |
21.99 |
Sotero Jones
|
Gary West Side High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Finals |
38.31 |
Ronald Elliott
|
Fort Wayne Wayne High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Finals |
38.60 |
Dan Asher
|
Southport High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Finals |
38.64 |
Kevin Kempf
|
Ben Davis High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Finals |
38.92 |
Austin Budreau
|
Benton Central High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Finals |
39.14 |
Ryan Smith
|
Bloomington North High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Finals |
39.34 |
Bryon Farmer
|
Lawrence North High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
9:05.72 |
Robert Smitson
|
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
9:05.73 |
Charlie Koeppen
|
Carmel High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
9:07.50 |
Bret Grover
|
Bluffton High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
9:16.87 |
Kaleb Vanort
|
Dekalb High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
9:20.40 |
Matthew Cummins
|
Elkhart Memorial High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
9:20.89 |
Sean Threewits
|
Union City High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
9:21.90 |
Neftalem Araia
|
Lawrence North High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
9:25.13 |
David Welch
|
Bloomington North High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
9:27.65 |
Matthew Schenk
|
Rensselaer Central High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
9:28.80 |
Sammy Shaw
|
Carmel High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
9:31.91 |
Mike Varda
|
Mishawaka High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
9:33.12 |
Thomas Wolfe
|
Fairfield High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
9:34.37 |
Jeff Powers
|
Franklin Community High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
9:34.78 |
Nathan Gephart
|
Triton High School (Bourbon)
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
9:35.23 |
Marcus Aguilar
|
Martinsville High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
9:36.30 |
Colin Riessen
|
Franklin Community High School
|
400 Meter Dash Finals |
47.63 |
Dominique Wilson
|
Lawrence Central High School
|
400 Meter Dash Finals |
48.28 |
Mark Jelks
|
Gary West Side High School
|
400 Meter Dash Finals |
48.63 |
Jacob Turner
|
Plainfield High School
|
400 Meter Dash Finals |
48.87 |
Quinn Holland
|
Broad Ripple High School
|
400 Meter Dash Finals |
48.99 |
Matthew Anders
|
Triton High School (Bourbon)
|
400 Meter Dash Finals |
49.26 |
Patrick Bush
|
North Central High School (Indianapolis)
|
400 Meter Dash Finals |
49.38 |
Douglas Dayhoff
|
White River Valley High School
|
4x100 Meter Relay Finals |
41.70 |
Relay Team
|
North Central High School (Indianapolis)
|
4x100 Meter Relay Finals |
42.07 |
Relay Team
|
Lawrence North High School
|
4x100 Meter Relay Finals |
42.11 |
Relay Team
|
Fort Wayne Northrop High School
|
4x100 Meter Relay Finals |
42.20 |
Relay Team
|
Richmond High School
|
4x400 Meter Relay Finals |
3:18.30 |
Relay Team
|
North Central High School (Indianapolis)
|
4x400 Meter Relay Finals |
3:19.55 |
Relay Team
|
Lawrence Central High School
|
4x400 Meter Relay Finals |
3:20.05 |
Relay Team
|
Marion High School
|
4x400 Meter Relay Finals |
3:20.92 |
Relay Team
|
Carmel High School
|
4x400 Meter Relay Finals |
3:21.05 |
Relay Team
|
Warren Central High School
|
4x400 Meter Relay Finals |
3:21.09 |
Relay Team
|
Ben Davis High School
|
4x400 Meter Relay Finals |
3:21.40 |
Relay Team
|
Fort Wayne Wayne High School
|
4x400 Meter Relay Finals |
3:21.62 |
Relay Team
|
Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School
|
4x400 Meter Relay Finals |
3:22.09 |
Relay Team
|
Lawrence North High School
|
4x400 Meter Relay Finals |
3:22.44 |
Relay Team
|
Plainfield High School
|
4x800 Meter Relay Finals |
7:47.68 |
Relay Team
|
Carmel High School
|
4x800 Meter Relay Finals |
7:51.81 |
Relay Team
|
Lawrence North High School
|
4x800 Meter Relay Finals |
7:56.71 |
Relay Team
|
Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School
|
4x800 Meter Relay Finals |
7:56.97 |
Relay Team
|
Gary Lew Wallace High School
|
4x800 Meter Relay Finals |
8:01.08 |
Relay Team
|
Warren Central High School
|
4x800 Meter Relay Finals |
8:01.21 |
Relay Team
|
Bloomington North High School
|
4x800 Meter Relay Finals |
8:01.26 |
Relay Team
|
Fort Wayne Northrop High School
|
4x800 Meter Relay Finals |
8:01.29 |
Relay Team
|
Penn High School
|
4x800 Meter Relay Finals |
8:03.61 |
Relay Team
|
Castle High School
|
4x800 Meter Relay Finals |
8:04.46 |
Relay Team
|
Chesterton High School
|
4x800 Meter Relay Finals |
8:05.11 |
Relay Team
|
Concord Community High School
|
4x800 Meter Relay Finals |
8:05.95 |
Relay Team
|
Valparaiso High School
|
4x800 Meter Relay Finals |
8:07.33 |
Relay Team
|
Terre Haute North Vigo High School
|
4x800 Meter Relay Finals |
8:07.57 |
Relay Team
|
Brown County High School
|
4x800 Meter Relay Finals |
8:08.31 |
Relay Team
|
Norwell High School
|
4x800 Meter Relay Finals |
8:09.18 |
Relay Team
|
Zionsville Community High School
|
4x800 Meter Relay Finals |
8:09.52 |
Relay Team
|
Marion High School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
1:52.30 |
Micheal Taylor
|
Portage High School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
1:53.06 |
Steve Schilling
|
Lake Central High School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
1:53.68 |
Kyle Beck
|
Marion High School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
1:54.04 |
Kris Mcaloon
|
Lawrence North High School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
1:55.64 |
Chris Swisher
|
Milan High School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
1:55.82 |
Joe Hinson
|
Carmel High School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
1:55.90 |
Nick Green
|
Center Grove High School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
1:56.40 |
Ryan Heath
|
Leo High School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
1:56.65 |
Chris Smitson
|
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
1:57.19 |
Eric Graves
|
Terre Haute North Vigo High School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
1:57.41 |
Jason Beisel
|
Penn High School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
1:57.97 |
Tim Schultz
|
Huntington North High School
|
Discus Finals |
151-2 |
Dane Norton
|
West Vigo High School
|
Discus Finals |
151-11 |
Thomas Carter
|
Warren Central High School
|
Discus Finals |
153-2 |
Michael Macellari
|
South Bend Clay High School
|
Discus Finals |
153-3 |
Ryan Ermel
|
Carmel High School
|
Discus Finals |
154-0 |
Aaron Rohyans
|
Franklin Central High School
|
Discus Finals |
154-3 |
Andy Stark
|
Seymour High School
|
Discus Finals |
155-4 |
Matt Clayton
|
Cass High School
|
Discus Finals |
157-0 |
Brad Miller
|
Carmel High School
|
Discus Finals |
159-9 |
Jeremy Gillingham
|
New Haven High School
|
Discus Finals |
160-5 |
Chris Musick
|
Tell City High School
|
Discus Finals |
161-5 |
Brandon Cook
|
Borden High School
|
Discus Finals |
162-0 |
Wes Emenhiser
|
Garrett High School
|
Discus Finals |
163-0 |
Klint Kammerer
|
East Noble High School
|
Discus Finals |
165-1 |
Nathan Brown
|
Hamilton Heights High School
|
Discus Finals |
166-5 |
Criag Morehead
|
Connersville High School
|
Discus Finals |
166-9 |
Zac Dommer
|
New Haven High School
|
Discus Finals |
170-4 |
Bronson Germano
|
Madison Consolidated High School
|
Discus Finals |
172-0 |
Kyle Cleaver
|
Homestead High School
|
Discus Finals |
177-0 |
Michael Wolley
|
North Central High School (Indianapolis)
|
Discus Finals |
182-3 |
Taylor Treesh
|
Dekalb High School
|
High Jump Finals |
6-6 |
Ben Daniel
|
Merrillville High School
|
High Jump Finals |
6-6 |
Clay Crick
|
Boonville High School
|
High Jump Finals |
6-6 |
Scott Bushong
|
Fort Wayne Carroll High School
|
High Jump Finals |
6-6 |
Christian Wilks
|
Cathedral High School
|
High Jump Finals |
6-6 |
John Williams
|
Fort Wayne North Side High School
|
High Jump Finals |
6-6 |
Jason Williams
|
Lawrence North High School
|
Long Jump Finals |
22-6.75 |
Jerry Clopton
|
Heritage Christian High School
|
Long Jump Finals |
22-10.5 |
Tony Harrell
|
North Central High School (Indianapolis)
|
Long Jump Finals |
23-0.75 |
Zac Pressley
|
Columbus East High School
|
Long Jump Finals |
23-1.75 |
Lawrence Bostic
|
Fort Wayne South Side High School
|
Long Jump Finals |
23-2.75 |
Kern Woods
|
Franklin Central High School
|
Long Jump Finals |
23-5.75 |
Ryan Hahaj
|
Fort Wayne Northrop High School
|
Long Jump Finals |
23-6 |
Marcus Lewis
|
Lawrence North High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
14-0 |
Benito Otero
|
Hobart High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
14-0 |
Seth Pflum
|
Connersville High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
14-6 |
Andy Bodey
|
Garrett High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
14-6 |
Jarod Simmons
|
Columbus East High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
14-6 |
Adam Roman
|
Portage High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
15-0 |
Patrick Southern
|
Carmel High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
15-0 |
Josh Murphy
|
Homestead High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
15-3 |
Jonathan Rhoades
|
Austin High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
15-6 |
David Stead
|
Norwell High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
15-9 |
David Bazzoni
|
Manchester High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
16-0 |
Jeffrey Martzall
|
Fort Wayne Northrop High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
16-9 |
Matt Campbell
|
White River Valley High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
16-9 |
Paul Gensic
|
Fort Wayne Carroll High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
51-6.25 |
Josh Clark
|
Owen Valley High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
51-7.75 |
Klint Kammerer
|
East Noble High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
51-10.25 |
Jeremy Gillingham
|
New Haven High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
51-10.5 |
Jason Bell
|
Arlington High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
52-0.25 |
Ladrelle Bryant
|
Muncie Southside High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
52-0.75 |
Zac Dommer
|
New Haven High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
52-5 |
Spencer West
|
Chesterton High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
52-7.25 |
Adam Wilson
|
Merrillville High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
52-8.5 |
Brandon Nutt
|
Evansville Bosse High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
52-10.5 |
Ryan Root
|
New Albany High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
53-8.5 |
Matt Jurek
|
Carmel High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
53-10.5 |
Chris King
|
Connersville High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
54-4.5 |
Dwayne Lockridge
|
Lawrence North High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
55-2.75 |
Royce Owens
|
Warren Central High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
55-3 |
Michael Macellari
|
South Bend Clay High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
56-0.75 |
Aj Oliver
|
Southport High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
56-5.25 |
Greg Wagner
|
Fort Wayne Snider High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
57-1.75 |
James Flanagan
|
Danville Community High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
60-1.5 |
Garland Porter
|
Ben Davis High School
|