Bradley Winston

Southwestern High School (Hanover) Class of 2019 Hanover, IN, USA
  • Total Results 45
  • Total Events 3
Personal Records
  • 1600m - 4:44.09
  • 3200m - 10:45.84
  • 5K (xc) - 16:33.00

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
1600m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 4:44.09 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx IHSAA Boys Track & Field Regional 6 - Bloomington North 11th Finals >
x:xx.xx IHSAA Boys Track & Field Sectional 28 - Jeffersonville 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Ohio River Valley Conference Boys Chmapionship 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx South Dearborn Invitational 3rd Finals >
2017
x:xx.xx IHSAA Boys Track & Field Regional 1 - Bloomington North 11th Finals >
x:xx.xx IHSAA Boys Track & Field Sectional 16 - Jeffersonville 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx Ohio River Valley Boys Conference Championships 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Jeffersonville Inferno 11th Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx IHSAA Boys Regional 1 - Bloomington North 15th Finals >
x:xx.xx IHSAA Boys Track & Field Sectional 18 - Jeffersonville 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx Rising Sun Invitational 6th Finals >
3200m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 10:45.84 Graph
2018
xx:xx.xx IHSAA Boys Track & Field Sectional 28 - Jeffersonville 10th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Ohio River Valley Conference Boys Chmapionship 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx South Dearborn Invitational 4th Finals >
2017
xx:xx.xx Ohio River Valley Boys Conference Championships 2nd Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx Rising Sun Invitational 6th Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 16:33.00 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx USATF Junior Olympic XC National Championship 121st Finals >
xx:xx.xx USATF National Junior Olympics XC Championships 121st Finals >
xx:xx.xx IHSAA Cross Country Semi-State 1 - Brown County 62nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx IHSAA Cross Country Regional 13 - Brown County 10th Finals >
xx:xx.xx IHSAA Cross Country Sectional 28 - Southwestern (Hanover) 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Ohio River Valley Conference Championships 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Duke Meyer Classic 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Great Pumpkin Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx South Dearborn Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Big Blue Invitational 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Pre-Ohio River Valley Conference 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Beast of the Southeast Invitational 3rd Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx IHSAA Cross Country Semi-State 1 - Brown County 63rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx IHSAA Cross Country Regional 13 - Brown County 13th Finals >
xx:xx.xx IHSAA Cross Country Sectional 28 - Southwestern (Hanover) 7th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Ohio River Valley Conference Championships 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Duke Meyer Classic 13th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Great Pumpkin Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx South Dearborn Invitational 8th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Pre-Ohio River Valley Conference Championships 4th Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx USATF Region 7 XC Championship 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx USATF Indiana Youth Regional Championships 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx IHSAA Cross Country Regional 13 - Brown County 38th Finals >
xx:xx.xx IHSAA Cross Country Sectional 28 - Southwestern (Hanover) 10th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Ohio River Valley Conference Championships 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Madison Courier Invitational 15th Finals >
xx:xx.xx South Dearborn Invitational 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Pre-Ohio River Valley Conference Championships 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Beast of the Southeast Invitational 7th Finals >