Indiana Girls Pre-Season XC Team Scores Rankings

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now


The Hamilton Southeastern girls have the opportunity to make a big jump this fall with nearly 5 girls who broke or hovered around 19 minutes for 5K last year.

Projecting the top returning girls cross country teams in the state of Indiana using the season best 5K times among every team's top 7 returnees.

1Hamilton Southeastern High School (IN)228
1) Lulu Black18:06.0012
2) Halle Hill18:07.8014
3) Lilly Cummins18:19.5020
4) Ellie Pederson19:06.9089
5) Sam Alphin19:07.8093
Average Time: 18:33.60 Total Time: 1:32:48.00 1-5 Split: 1:01.80
6) Elle Johnson19:33.50136
7) Brooke Ratliff19:53.20194
2Fort Wayne Carroll High School (IN)236
1) Zoe Duffus17:45.403
2) Abby Green18:00.908
3) Meagan Hathaway18:01.809
4) Mallory Clements18:42.1043
5) Rayna Fruchey19:47.70173
Average Time: 18:27.58 Total Time: 1:32:17.90 1-5 Split: 2:02.30
6) Kathleen Ellingson19:55.60206
7) Shelby Christman19:58.00210
3Brownsburg High School (IN)248
1) Abigail Lynch17:46.404
2) Brooke Dixon18:26.8026
3) Lauren Rinehart18:29.6027
4) Gabrielle Bische19:06.5087
5) Emma Cougill19:15.10104
Average Time: 18:36.88 Total Time: 1:33:04.40 1-5 Split: 1:28.70
6) Allison Ray19:38.40154
7) Cora Minkis19:53.10193
4Fishers High School (IN)266
1) Debbie Shera18:26.0024
2) Tessa Kraft18:33.7035
3) Miya Wai18:51.5057
4) Abby Carter18:59.6072
5) Abigail Carter19:02.3078
Average Time: 18:46.62 Total Time: 1:33:53.10 1-5 Split: 36.30
6) Corinne Yorkman19:18.70114
7) Elinor Carmona19:33.80138
5Carmel High School (IN)270
1) Phoebe Bates17:39.502
2) Sydney Haines18:46.2048
3) Lindsey Roper18:49.8055
4) Lily McAndrews18:53.7060
5) Izza Khurram19:15.20105
Average Time: 18:40.88 Total Time: 1:33:24.40 1-5 Split: 1:35.70
6) Abby Parker19:25.40123
7) Roni Ledezma19:31.80134
6Franklin Central High School (IN)334
1) Shayla Traas18:31.0031
2) Jada Reedus18:34.1036
3) Bri Lawson18:54.5062
4) Brianna Lawson18:56.2063
5) Kathryn Matthies19:34.70142
Average Time: 18:54.10 Total Time: 1:34:30.50 1-5 Split: 1:03.70
6) Sydney Welch20:25.10286
7) Audrey Comastri20:32.40300
7Noblesville High School (IN)369
1) Sophie Reichard18:43.9044
2) Isabella Sharples18:52.5059
3) Aubrie Deal19:02.0077
4) Aubrey Swart19:06.0086
5) Taylor Gregory19:14.70103
Average Time: 18:59.82 Total Time: 1:34:59.10 1-5 Split: 30.80
6) Bella Sharles-gordon19:16.50109
7) Sophie Stahl19:40.70160
8Valparaiso High School (IN)373
1) Ava Gilliana18:03.0011
2) Emily Worthington18:54.0061
3) Sarah Worthington18:57.0065
4) Hannah Fitzgerald19:21.90117
5) Julia Arnold19:23.00119
Average Time: 18:55.78 Total Time: 1:34:38.90 1-5 Split: 1:20.00
6) Elena Kipp19:50.00185
7) Corinne Ritzi20:23.00279
9Zionsville Community High School (IN)378
1) Katelyn Wasson18:02.1010
2) Margaret Allen18:17.7017
3) Anna Settle19:04.5082
4) Sarah Petersen19:26.70126
5) Brooke Meredith19:35.10143
Average Time: 18:53.22 Total Time: 1:34:26.10 1-5 Split: 1:33.00
6) Isabella Brady19:52.20192
7) Taylor Browne19:59.70217
10West Lafayette High School (IN)461
1) Mary Schultz18:21.2222
2) Emma Tate18:46.4749
3) Caroline Jordan19:07.7092
4) Bella Garcia19:36.00147
5) Ella Marks19:37.60151
Average Time: 19:05.80 Total Time: 1:35:28.99 1-5 Split: 1:16.38
6) Ellie Tate19:46.56170
7) Ellie Haq21:08.40413
11Bloomington South High School (IN)498
1) Aviv Hagar18:44.8046
2) Katrina Tann19:00.6075
3) Anneke Furr19:16.40108
4) Zoe Rauh19:23.20120
5) Isabelle Rauh19:36.50149
Average Time: 19:12.30 Total Time: 1:36:01.50 1-5 Split: 51.70
6) Paige Brummett19:47.30172
7) Josie Lobring20:12.20256
12Twin Lakes High School (IN)518
1) Maggie Gutwein17:50.535
2) Allyssa Fanning19:25.22122
3) Allysa Fanning19:25.50124
4) Ally Fanning19:29.20130
5) London Griesey19:33.75137
Average Time: 19:08.84 Total Time: 1:35:44.20 1-5 Split: 1:43.22
6) Madeline Scott20:37.69317
7) London Greisey21:17.10441
13Bloomington North High School (IN)555
1) Mya Hagerty18:30.9030
2) Abbey Armstrong18:39.4039
3) Quinn Wilson18:59.5071
4) Mackenzie Carver19:54.40199
5) Olivia Kaiser19:59.40216
Average Time: 19:12.72 Total Time: 1:36:03.60 1-5 Split: 1:28.50
6) Kayli Clark20:40.45324
7) Lauren Upholzer20:42.80333
14Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School (IN)609
1) Katie O'donnell18:19.2019
2) Zoe Simmons18:29.6028
3) Kate Ricks18:58.7067
4) Emily Matta19:58.70212
5) Kelly Gardner20:24.40283
Average Time: 19:14.12 Total Time: 1:36:10.60 1-5 Split: 2:05.20
6) Allison Caffrey20:54.30373
7) Bella Stonitsch21:14.20431
15Chesterton High School (IN)613
1) Shelby Bullock18:06.0013
2) Nalani Malackowski18:59.0069
3) Kara Krol19:05.0085
4) Taylor Edwards19:58.00211
5) Rebecca White20:06.00235
Average Time: 19:14.80 Total Time: 1:36:14.00 1-5 Split: 2:00.00
6) Frances Clancy20:35.00308
7) Kayla Kirchner20:55.00374
16Floyd Central High School (IN)637
1) Sydney Liddle18:33.1034
2) Chloe Loftus19:07.2091
3) Sydney Baxter19:15.80106
4) Natalie Clare19:31.10132
5) Lillian Pearce20:20.67274
Average Time: 19:21.57 Total Time: 1:36:47.87 1-5 Split: 1:47.57
6) Kyleigh Leslie-Holt20:46.50348
7) Kylei Leslie-holt21:17.60443
17Lowell High School (IN)696
1) Jordyn Boyer17:58.707
2) Brooke Hayden19:10.4096
3) Annalise James19:15.90107
4) Olivia McCauley19:49.60183
5) Alexia Bibakis20:33.00303
Average Time: 19:21.52 Total Time: 1:36:47.60 1-5 Split: 2:34.30
6) Claire Mitsch20:45.30345
7) Megan Kaczur21:13.30426
18Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School (IN)722
1) Erin Strzelecki18:20.7021
2) Susan Beeber19:36.40148
3) Kathryn Nix19:48.20175
4) Aileen Delaney19:48.60178
5) Susie Beeber19:54.80200
Average Time: 19:29.74 Total Time: 1:37:28.70 1-5 Split: 1:34.10
6) Anna Morris19:56.90207
7) Nora Steele20:00.40219
19Columbus North High School (IN)748
1) Olivia Morlock18:30.3029
2) Aric Tong19:07.2090
3) Mackenzie Barnett19:35.80145
4) Ella Anderson19:49.50182
5) Abbey Landini20:32.80302
Average Time: 19:31.12 Total Time: 1:37:35.60 1-5 Split: 2:02.50
6) Sydney Geckler20:50.30361
7) Emma Lawson21:02.00399
20Edgewood High School (IN)767
1) Annalyssa Crain17:52.936
2) Foster Sarah18:47.6051
3) Kaylee Meyer18:59.7073
4) Paige Abel20:08.90249
5) Olivia Werner20:58.20388
Average Time: 19:21.47 Total Time: 1:36:47.33 1-5 Split: 3:05.27
6) Bailey White21:53.90552
21Crown Point High School (IN)810
1) Maddie Russin18:26.0025
2) Jaelyn Burgos18:45.0047
3) Anna Demars19:29.00129
4) Victoria Bozinovski20:33.00304
5) Noell Thompson20:34.00305
Average Time: 19:33.40 Total Time: 1:37:47.00 1-5 Split: 2:08.00
6) Ana Maldonado23:44.00856
7) Morganne Mannino24:22.00928
22Westfield High School (IN)820
1) Sarah Coates19:22.40118
2) Ava Zellers19:44.40165
3) Ashley Baldwin19:48.60177
4) Morgen Houck19:48.70179
5) Kyla Curtis19:49.50181
Average Time: 19:42.72 Total Time: 1:38:33.60 1-5 Split: 27.10
6) Julia Clark19:55.20203
7) Sophia Brown20:01.80226
23Lake Central High School (IN)935
1) Hannah Roth19:39.00157
2) Gabrielle Devries19:42.00163
3) Abby Martisek19:45.00166
4) Rachel Kujawa19:58.80213
5) Lilly Zubeck20:06.00236
Average Time: 19:50.16 Total Time: 1:39:10.80 1-5 Split: 27.00
6) Lillian Zubeck20:10.30251
7) Emily Thomas20:11.00254
24Homestead High School (IN)960
1) Julia Dvorak19:09.2095
2) Isabella Henschen19:48.50176
3) Skylar Weiskittel19:51.40188
4) Rhyah Jones20:07.70244
5) Skylar Kiess20:12.80257
Average Time: 19:49.92 Total Time: 1:39:09.60 1-5 Split: 1:03.60
6) Angelina Sedlaczek20:48.80356
7) Abby Smith21:15.80436
25Penn High School (IN)1051
1) Riley Keppler19:30.50131
2) Brooke Neal19:38.40153
3) Ellie Jankowski19:54.28197
4) Aislynn Alkire20:19.30271
5) Reagan Hoke20:31.54299
Average Time: 19:58.80 Total Time: 1:39:54.02 1-5 Split: 1:01.04
6) Stella Dimarzio21:24.00461
7) Anne Loughran22:04.00580
26Guerin Catholic School (IN)1052
1) Ellie Schroeder18:51.9058
2) Paige Schemanske19:04.8083
3) Bea Perez19:54.30198
4) Raegan Bohbrink20:46.90350
5) Isabelle Museck20:51.00363
Average Time: 19:53.78 Total Time: 1:39:28.90 1-5 Split: 1:59.10
6) Nicole Powers21:40.30506
7) Kaleigh Falimirski21:47.56526
27Pike High School (IN)1055
1) Nia Taylor18:39.3038
2) Jessica Velez19:38.40155
3) Sophia Thibault19:39.80158
4) Cara Karmolinski20:30.70297
5) Kennedy Kiger21:06.40407
Average Time: 19:54.92 Total Time: 1:39:34.60 1-5 Split: 2:27.10
6) Ella Garvin21:13.40427
7) Lexus Tanner21:30.90482
28LaPorte High School (IN)1072
1) Shelby Riehle18:09.0015
2) Rachel Gerick19:08.0094
3) Nikki Parsons20:29.00292
4) Ariana Steele20:29.60293
5) Riley Tuerff20:56.20378
Average Time: 19:50.36 Total Time: 1:39:11.80 1-5 Split: 2:47.20
6) Sierra Beach21:05.50404
7) Maureen Troy22:07.90592
29Indianapolis Cathedral High School (IN)1085
1) Gillian Cridge18:44.5045
2) Gracie Carr18:56.7064
3) Audrey Mckinney19:11.89100
4) Megan Kaster20:37.80318
5) Kennedy L Miller21:55.00558
Average Time: 19:53.18 Total Time: 1:39:25.89 1-5 Split: 3:10.50
6) Kendrick Mernitz21:55.90562
7) Sophie Mernitz22:37.70682
30Evansville Memorial High School (IN)1097
1) Clare Vogel18:49.4054
2) Izzy Haseman20:06.41239
3) Claire Sievern20:07.50243
4) Rachel Delancey20:08.60248
5) Addie Schnautz20:36.20313
Average Time: 19:57.62 Total Time: 1:39:48.11 1-5 Split: 1:46.80
6) Taylor Gries21:26.83470
7) Kate Kinkel21:53.93553
31Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School (IN)1107
1) Ellie Cates19:25.71125
2) Callie Hoover19:35.80146
3) Abby Mays20:06.11237
4) Natalie Witmer20:09.90250
5) Rhaya Kaschinske20:46.60349
Average Time: 20:00.82 Total Time: 1:40:04.12 1-5 Split: 1:20.89
6) Gretchen Witmer20:59.20392
7) Haley Ulmer21:23.60459
32Avon High School (IN)1129
1) Isabella Wall19:16.60110
2) Lauren Myers19:42.60164
3) Kathryn Risner20:16.80265
4) Lauren Myers20:28.00289
5) Juliana Wall20:32.50301
Average Time: 20:03.30 Total Time: 1:40:16.50 1-5 Split: 1:15.90
6) Elizabeth Myers20:45.50346
7) Maya Abramson21:06.10406
33Oak Hill High School (IN)1189
1) Mollie Gamble18:32.2032
2) Jenessa Hasty19:47.00171
3) Kinzie Robey20:29.80294
4) Selah Jackson20:35.30309
5) Kate Hornocker20:57.20383
Average Time: 20:04.30 Total Time: 1:40:21.50 1-5 Split: 2:25.00
6) Ireland Dodson21:55.40560
7) Audrey Leak24:29.60945
34Munster High School (IN)1220
1) Brisa Bohling19:00.2074
2) Maria Blaesing19:10.4097
3) Annie Abioye20:08.30247
4) Anouluwapo Abioye20:57.90387
5) Madison Stapleton21:09.00415
Average Time: 20:05.16 Total Time: 1:40:25.80 1-5 Split: 2:08.80
6) Madison Steapleton21:24.50463
7) Moira Boyle21:35.20491
35Forest Park High School (IN)1333
1) Claire Mehling18:34.2037
2) Josie Berg19:38.70156
3) Magda Alvis19:53.70195
4) Mayson Vanmeter21:26.50469
5) Abby Hauser21:28.30476
Average Time: 20:12.28 Total Time: 1:41:01.40 1-5 Split: 2:54.10
6) Ali Pund21:49.30534
7) Amber Theising23:00.00755
36East Noble High School (IN)1336
1) Kayla Mcculloch18:17.3016
2) Olivia Smolinske18:58.9068
3) Anna Becker20:36.80314
4) Olivia Rummel21:06.67408
5) Abby Tjon21:48.60530
Average Time: 20:09.65 Total Time: 1:40:48.27 1-5 Split: 3:31.30
6) Mariah Maley22:19.70627
7) Samantha Richards22:31.50661
37Southport High School (IN)1359
1) Lexi Green19:02.9080
2) Bella Green20:01.40225
3) Kayden Casey20:15.20263
4) Nicole Manning20:56.60381
5) Adriana Frederick21:07.10410
Average Time: 20:16.64 Total Time: 1:41:23.20 1-5 Split: 2:04.20
6) Megan Frank21:33.80489
7) Micah Ellyson21:56.80566
38Portage High School (IN)1430
1) Morgan Mcculloch19:37.80152
2) Kaitlyn Mackovyak20:20.00273
3) Virginia Meyer20:25.00284
4) Brisa Martinez20:49.00359
5) Avery Johnston20:51.00362
Average Time: 20:24.56 Total Time: 1:42:02.80 1-5 Split: 1:13.20
6) Bonnie Clancy21:01.80397
7) Alexis Thaxton21:15.00433
39McCutcheon High School (IN)1439
1) Katelyn Gerke19:37.20150
2) Kearsten Dardeen20:00.60222
3) Ella Kanaby20:36.90315
4) Kearste Dardeen20:54.00372
5) Caroline Hanback20:56.60380
Average Time: 20:25.06 Total Time: 1:42:05.30 1-5 Split: 1:19.40
6) Madison Gasaway22:17.00618
7) Kaylee Pickell22:31.00659
40Terre Haute North Vigo High School (IN)1512
1) Zoe Trausch19:39.90159
2) Lauren Zeck20:01.10224
3) Mary Gatrell20:06.30238
4) Addison Readinger21:01.89398
5) Hannah Mcbride21:36.20493
Average Time: 20:29.08 Total Time: 1:42:25.39 1-5 Split: 1:56.30
6) Emma Holder21:40.81507
7) Carina Isaia22:51.26725
41North Central High School (Indianapolis) (IN)1521
1) Gabby Green19:59.70218
2) Ellen Baker20:02.80228
3) Grace Hanley20:07.80245
4) Grace Strabala20:57.90386
5) Jane Hirschman21:18.20444
Average Time: 20:29.28 Total Time: 1:42:26.40 1-5 Split: 1:18.50
6) Aliyah Hohl21:21.20450
7) Morrigan Dunlap-loomi21:32.60486
42Huntington North High School (IN)1547
1) Alena Miller19:19.30115
2) Hanna Whitney19:49.50180
3) Kyler Hoopingarner20:03.90231
4) Kendyl Coles21:39.20504
5) Lesley Zook21:43.10517
Average Time: 20:31.00 Total Time: 1:42:35.00 1-5 Split: 2:23.80
6) Naomi Richison22:47.90710
7) Lisa Nalliah23:33.60828
43Norwell High School (IN)1557
1) Sydney Lambert18:21.2223
2) Sarah Mahnensmith19:52.10191
3) Fuelling Kaylee20:18.60269
4) Macy Morgan21:19.80448
5) Delany Lechner22:19.60626
Average Time: 20:26.26 Total Time: 1:42:11.32 1-5 Split: 3:58.38
6) Addison Misch22:43.90697
7) Addison Dirig23:40.20846
44Warsaw Community High School (IN)1573
1) Remi Beckham20:05.70234
2) Amslie Howett20:39.10321
3) Angie Sanchez Viljil20:39.70322
4) Taylor Gunter20:41.20327
5) Megan Dawson20:53.10369
Average Time: 20:35.76 Total Time: 1:42:58.80 1-5 Split: 47.40
6) Carmen Yoder21:03.20401
7) Alex Hermann21:10.90417
45Center Grove High School (IN)1589
1) Nina Fujii20:05.24233
2) Gabrielle Harrell20:14.20259
3) Stephanie Embree20:41.70331
4) Julia Falcone20:43.80338
5) Sadie Schemmel21:13.40428
Average Time: 20:35.67 Total Time: 1:42:58.34 1-5 Split: 1:08.16
6) Delsi Fraser21:44.10519
7) Allie Conkin21:53.50548
46Lawrence North High School (IN)1595
1) Grace Dean18:48.5052
2) Gabrielle Grider19:55.50205
3) Isabelle Hudson20:48.90357
4) Katie Burgin20:58.60390
5) Kyra Ware22:07.50591
Average Time: 20:31.80 Total Time: 1:42:39.00 1-5 Split: 3:19.00
6) Kelly Matsuoka22:09.60596
7) Sarah Greer22:31.70663
47Rochester Community High School (IN)1603
1) Sarah Rohr19:54.00196
2) Rachel Ricketts19:59.00214
3) Mallory Hiatt20:15.00262
4) Lexi Kelly21:19.70447
5) Daphne Nolen21:31.20484
Average Time: 20:35.78 Total Time: 1:42:58.90 1-5 Split: 1:37.20
6) Ava Cannedy21:45.00522
7) Paige Bode22:55.50738
48New Palestine High School (IN)1626
1) Brenna Shaw19:33.94139
2) Kendall Mann19:41.20162
3) Grace Voelz20:50.10360
4) Haley Rickey21:01.20395
5) Sophia Taylor21:57.30570
Average Time: 20:36.75 Total Time: 1:43:03.74 1-5 Split: 2:23.36
6) Kryslyn Wickline22:32.30665
7) Megan Collins23:00.18756
49Hamilton Heights High School (IN)1630
1) Maria Mitchell18:40.7540
2) Christiansen Abby20:36.00311
3) Abby Roth21:03.75402
4) Morgan Guthrie21:12.84424
5) Alex Lopez21:21.81453
Average Time: 20:35.03 Total Time: 1:42:55.15 1-5 Split: 2:41.06
6) Maddie Dotlich21:51.21538
7) Abby Christianson22:12.60606
50Rushville Consolidated High School (IN)1630
1) Morgan Adkins20:15.00261
2) Charity Griffith20:31.20298
3) Megan Adkins20:39.00320
4) Jaeda Miller20:44.00339
5) Shannon Dougherty21:08.00412
Average Time: 20:39.44 Total Time: 1:43:17.20 1-5 Split: 53.00
6) Abby Herbert21:20.00449
7) Natalia Meza23:30.00810
51Barr-Reeve High School (IN)1639
1) Katie Wagler19:52.00190
2) Melissa Wagler19:57.30209
3) Andrea Graber20:00.40220
4) Delaynie Grove21:28.20475
5) Rachael Wilson21:53.00545
Average Time: 20:38.18 Total Time: 1:43:10.90 1-5 Split: 2:01.00
6) Tracy Stoll22:39.00685
52Northridge High School (IN)1643
1) Caitlin Clark19:18.70113
2) Keeton Lebaron20:06.86241
3) Samantha Moore20:47.49354
4) Alison Bache20:52.80368
5) Ali Bache21:57.00567
Average Time: 20:36.57 Total Time: 1:43:02.85 1-5 Split: 2:38.30
6) Nicole Miller22:28.00653
7) Ann Metzger22:54.00731
53Whiteland Community High School (IN)1645
1) Claire Overfelt20:06.70240
2) Erika Walling20:10.90253
3) Taylor Leytham20:17.06266
4) Sydney Clements21:14.17430
5) Kelsey Ross21:22.88456
Average Time: 20:38.34 Total Time: 1:43:11.71 1-5 Split: 1:16.18
6) Lauren Fish22:11.52604
7) Skylar Halvorson22:17.13619
54Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter High School (IN)1676
1) Mary Anna Wehrle18:18.1018
2) Mariah Wehrle19:11.2098
3) Jenna Gruber20:25.70287
4) Hannah Wells21:40.00505
5) Annie Waters23:05.10768
Average Time: 20:32.02 Total Time: 1:42:40.10 1-5 Split: 4:47.00
6) Lauryn Harcus23:32.90824
55Crawfordsville High School (IN)1680
1) Madison Fry19:34.10141
2) Lauren Kellerman20:15.90264
3) Hailey Claycomb20:17.50267
4) Halle Smith20:34.00306
5) Zoe Baker22:45.00702
Average Time: 20:41.30 Total Time: 1:43:26.50 1-5 Split: 3:10.90
6) Peyton Sinnett24:35.10953
56Greensburg High School (IN)1684
1) Brenner Hanna18:48.6053
2) Mollie Pumphrey20:05.20232
3) Elizabeth Pavy21:02.40400
4) Olivia Colson21:23.60460
5) Hilary Ernstes21:51.40539
Average Time: 20:38.24 Total Time: 1:43:11.20 1-5 Split: 3:02.80
6) Charlotte Anderson23:24.40801
7) Cheaney Jones23:49.50869
57East Central High School (IN)1731
1) Emilee Wedding20:00.60221
2) Lauren Greiwe20:21.20275
3) Emma Fey20:34.10307
4) Lily Greiwe21:21.20451
5) Gracie Baker21:29.10477
Average Time: 20:45.24 Total Time: 1:43:46.20 1-5 Split: 1:28.50
6) Emily Hofmann22:35.40673
7) Riley Davis23:06.46770
58Fort Wayne Bishop Luers High School (IN)1736
1) Tatum Mullholland20:11.50255
2) Tatum Mulholland20:22.50277
3) Hannah Hawkins20:47.00351
4) Kristina Baum20:58.50389
5) Leah Hall21:24.90464
Average Time: 20:44.88 Total Time: 1:43:44.40 1-5 Split: 1:13.40
6) Sarah Busch22:00.60575
7) Krista Moore22:41.80693
59Morgan Township High School (IN)1744
1) Gracie Abbett20:13.10258
2) Kiersten Duzan20:21.60276
3) Emma Rakowski20:48.50355
4) Megan Teitge20:49.00358
5) Anna Pressel21:37.96497
Average Time: 20:46.03 Total Time: 1:43:50.16 1-5 Split: 1:24.86
6) Madison Hanna22:33.90669
7) Shelby Whitaker24:16.11912
60Mishawaka High School (IN)1760
1) Kyra Young19:24.86121
2) Faith Quintana19:34.03140
3) Rachel Ibarra20:19.82272
4) Bailee Shambaugh21:25.19465
5) Rachel Williams23:02.52762
Average Time: 20:45.28 Total Time: 1:43:46.42 1-5 Split: 3:37.66
6) Natalie Scott23:37.02837
61Franklin Community High School (IN)1783
1) Lillian Lacy19:28.40128
2) Chloe Selking20:40.99325
3) Caroline Selking20:43.30334
4) Abby Burton21:14.20432
5) Piper Reed21:56.00564
Average Time: 20:48.58 Total Time: 1:44:02.89 1-5 Split: 2:27.60
6) Megan Tennell22:08.59593
7) Caroline Riessen22:58.80749
62Western High School (IN)1805
1) Olivia Lushin19:51.62189
2) Hannah Lushin20:44.38342
3) Natalie Nicholson20:55.12375
4) Megan Hampshire21:06.80409
5) Alivia Ford21:34.94490
Average Time: 20:50.57 Total Time: 1:44:12.86 1-5 Split: 1:43.32
6) Emma Marley21:42.38514
7) Sarah Manuel22:47.70709
63Elkhart Memorial High School (IN)1869
1) Morgan Dyer18:32.8033
2) Gabby Scott20:43.59335
3) Kallie Canfield20:52.00365
4) Morgan Eash20:59.60393
5) Lauren Stubbs22:56.00743
Average Time: 20:48.80 Total Time: 1:44:03.99 1-5 Split: 4:23.20
6) Brandi Peals23:31.90820
7) Laila Nagy24:12.00908
64Terre Haute South Vigo High School (IN)1901
1) Lily Barton19:06.9088
2) Jaryn Strong20:46.00347
3) Trinity Rogers21:18.70445
4) Marianne Glaziner21:23.20458
5) Bree Smith21:55.90563
Average Time: 20:54.14 Total Time: 1:44:30.70 1-5 Split: 2:49.00
6) Kaitlyn Koenig22:24.60643
7) Arwen Wroblewski23:06.20769
65Highland High School (IN)1911
1) Ciera Lee19:14.00102
2) Grace Aurand19:32.80135
3) Cierra Lee20:07.00242
4) Kayla Polen21:42.80515
5) Kasey Cusick24:17.97917
Average Time: 20:58.91 Total Time: 1:44:54.57 1-5 Split: 5:03.97
6) Madi Smigla24:39.60964
7) Lilly Kosior24:54.00985
66South Bend John Adams High School (IN)1973
1) Olivia Wheeler20:19.30270
2) Adiyah Williams20:35.59310
3) Maddie Mischak20:59.73394
4) Maddie Mishack21:38.00498
5) Kate O'brien21:38.58501
Average Time: 21:02.24 Total Time: 1:45:11.20 1-5 Split: 1:19.28
6) Ivie Skube22:04.24583
7) Fiona Mcguire22:51.00723
67Corydon Central High School (IN)1989
1) Marcie Stewart18:40.9041
2) Sarah Bailey19:31.40133
3) Emily Armstrong20:03.50230
4) Jillian Wise22:59.70754
5) Alexis Orme23:34.90831
Average Time: 20:58.08 Total Time: 1:44:50.40 1-5 Split: 4:54.00
68Wheeler High School (IN)2001
1) Hailey Orosz19:04.3081
2) Amaya Turner19:55.44204
3) Emily Gaylord21:13.80429
4) Sarah Gerbick22:24.60642
5) Dottie Heuring22:24.70645
Average Time: 21:00.57 Total Time: 1:45:02.84 1-5 Split: 3:20.40
6) Shelby Stevens22:38.50683
7) Megan Hall23:56.00883
69West Lafayette Harrison High School (IN)2028
1) Myah Krintz18:57.1066
2) Nicole Nagel20:41.20328
3) Arden Shen21:01.70396
4) Abby Screen21:58.80571
5) Hannah Schneider22:32.50667
Average Time: 21:02.26 Total Time: 1:45:11.30 1-5 Split: 3:35.40
6) Alicia Zeh22:44.40700
70Seymour High School (IN)2055
1) Ashton Chase19:01.1076
2) Makenna Sunbury19:11.2099
3) Grace Rennekamp20:41.30329
4) Brett Kleber22:48.00713
5) Courtney Mansfield23:37.20838
Average Time: 21:03.76 Total Time: 1:45:18.80 1-5 Split: 4:36.10
6) Grace Timmons23:39.00842
71Columbia City High School (IN)2090
1) Lillie Oddou19:55.00202
2) Eden Oddou20:36.00312
3) Jaslyn Cook21:12.00420
4) Ally Willson21:53.00544
5) Emma Coy22:15.00612
Average Time: 21:10.20 Total Time: 1:45:51.00 1-5 Split: 2:20.00
6) Carolyn Shelton22:35.80675
7) Caroline Shelton22:57.00746
72Fort Wayne Northrop High School (IN)2092
1) Summer Silvers-Barone20:43.60336
2) Mallory Starnes21:12.20422
3) Alyssa Williams21:15.80437
4) Summer Silvers-bar21:17.00440
5) Hayley Jensen21:23.20457
Average Time: 21:10.36 Total Time: 1:45:51.80 1-5 Split: 39.60
6) Brenda Olvera22:08.90594
7) Kelsey Elward22:18.90624
73Jennings County High School (IN)2106
1) Emma Morrison19:50.50186
2) Ashley Heindel20:56.00376
3) Kaylee Ebinger21:17.30442
4) Elizabeth Wahlman21:45.00523
5) Patricia Henney22:03.20579
Average Time: 21:10.40 Total Time: 1:45:52.00 1-5 Split: 2:12.70
6) Liz Wahlman22:17.30620
7) Kristen Klosterman22:55.00737
74Evansville F.J. Reitz High School (IN)2136
1) Hannah Sale18:59.0070
2) Allison Morphew19:35.60144
3) Izzy Haseman21:53.20546
4) Taylor Gries22:38.90684
5) Kate Kinkel22:41.80692
Average Time: 21:09.70 Total Time: 1:45:48.50 1-5 Split: 3:42.80
6) Hannah Bryan23:02.62763
7) Jordan Ambrose23:47.92864
75Northwood High School (IN)2144
1) Whitney Wolfe20:45.00344
2) Whtney Wolfe21:08.00411
3) Whtiney Wolfe21:12.40423
4) Jennifer Martinez21:13.00425
5) Hannah Brubaker21:52.00541
Average Time: 21:14.08 Total Time: 1:46:10.40 1-5 Split: 1:07.00
6) Ariana Runge22:13.00607
7) Laura Schrock22:14.00610
76Angola High School (IN)2281
1) Samantha Biernat20:02.54227
2) Taylor Clemens20:44.70343
3) Madalynn Mendez21:49.79535
4) Molly Bell21:55.11559
5) Sarah Duvendack22:16.32617
Average Time: 21:21.69 Total Time: 1:46:48.46 1-5 Split: 2:13.78
6) Courtney Simmons22:46.10705
7) Haley Hart24:22.90932
77Manchester High School (IN)2322
1) Jaelyn Webb19:46.00168
2) Torina Runkel20:47.00352
3) Katie Barker21:30.00481
4) Sydney Diefenbaugh22:12.00605
5) Anna Markham22:48.81716
Average Time: 21:24.76 Total Time: 1:47:03.81 1-5 Split: 3:02.81
6) Maddy Evans23:18.00792
78Perry Meridian High School (IN)2332
1) Hallie Mills20:47.20353
2) Triniti Spurgeon20:53.20370
3) Maddie Dingess21:04.40403
4) Emma Hendrix22:02.20578
5) Carley Bond22:19.90628
Average Time: 21:25.38 Total Time: 1:47:06.90 1-5 Split: 1:32.70
6) Chyler Vanrhoon22:34.50670
7) Selah Campbell22:40.00688
79Northwestern High School (IN)2337
1) Lauren Longshore19:41.09161
2) Casey Lechner20:03.03229
3) Sophia Yager-motl21:43.02516
4) Adri Freeman21:52.24543
5) Sarah Heaver23:57.80888
Average Time: 21:27.44 Total Time: 1:47:17.18 1-5 Split: 4:16.71
80West Noble High School (IN)2343
1) Yarency Murillo19:47.90174
2) Megan Wallen20:57.30384
3) Thalia Parson21:45.80524
4) Gabrielle Foreman21:48.00527
5) Yesenia Haro22:54.32734
Average Time: 21:26.66 Total Time: 1:47:13.32 1-5 Split: 3:06.42
6) Nallely Villalobos23:04.70766
7) Stephanie Haro23:36.37835
81Concord Community High School (IN)2350
1) Summer Cooper19:45.32167
2) Alexa Porter19:55.00201
3) Sydney Simon22:01.00576
4) Mckenna Lee22:23.00639
5) Elyse Meranda23:04.90767
Average Time: 21:25.84 Total Time: 1:47:09.22 1-5 Split: 3:19.58
6) Kaydence Palmer24:05.00896
7) Paola Martinez24:08.00900
82Jasper High School (IN)2359
1) Alyssa Skorge20:23.90281
2) Kelsea Skorge20:51.20364
3) Leah Schnell21:11.40418
4) Annie Brake22:19.20625
5) Kalen Jochum22:34.50671
Average Time: 21:28.04 Total Time: 1:47:20.20 1-5 Split: 2:10.60
6) Caitlin Knies22:54.00732
7) Amanda Schnell23:33.00827
83Mississinewa High School (IN)2382
1) Aurora Fisher19:46.40169
2) Carli Fones21:12.10421
3) Regan Tippy21:27.60472
4) Raegan Tippey21:27.90473
5) Mary Zerbe23:40.70847
Average Time: 21:30.94 Total Time: 1:47:34.70 1-5 Split: 3:54.30
6) Chloe Saylor24:48.40977
84Pendleton Heights High School (IN)2430
1) Madison Mckee20:52.60366
2) Mycala Brinker21:16.44438
3) Ashley Alderman21:42.23513
4) Kylah Stout21:48.80532
5) Elizabeth Welpott22:04.00581
Average Time: 21:32.81 Total Time: 1:47:44.07 1-5 Split: 1:11.40
6) Betsy McKinney22:06.77590
7) Madison Brunnemer22:24.61644
85Culver Academies (IN)2434
1) Marissa Rivera19:57.20208
2) Erin Anderson21:31.50485
3) Lily Gregorash21:36.40495
4) Regina Herrero21:59.20572
5) Jozie Gregg22:35.50674
Average Time: 21:31.96 Total Time: 1:47:39.80 1-5 Split: 2:38.30
6) Ryan Knight23:31.10817
7) Ximena Boesch23:41.50849
86Shakamak High School (IN)2440
1) Jacy Collins19:02.4079
2) Carly Reynolds21:38.50499
3) Natalie Lang21:49.90536
4) Kyrstin Busenbark22:10.10599
5) Jada Huff22:51.60727
Average Time: 21:30.50 Total Time: 1:47:32.50 1-5 Split: 3:49.20
6) Rebekah Messmer23:06.50771
7) Hannah Walters23:25.80803
87Benton Central High School (IN)2489
1) Gracie Wetli19:18.66112
2) Payton Williams20:40.21323
3) Halle Richey21:57.00569
4) Jazmin Powell22:10.75600
5) Lexi Tompkins23:56.70885
Average Time: 21:36.66 Total Time: 1:48:03.32 1-5 Split: 4:38.04
6) Xandra Alexis Tompkins24:19.22921
88Hobart High School (IN)2534
1) Holly Saginaw19:20.10116
2) Christina Shaginaw19:51.10187
3) Lily Butler22:13.20608
4) Claire Bordowitz22:56.10745
5) Abigail Leonard23:53.30878
Average Time: 21:38.76 Total Time: 1:48:13.80 1-5 Split: 4:33.20
89Bremen High School (IN)2555
1) Katie Barnes20:44.00340
2) Makayla Mahoney21:16.61439
3) Courtney Lawmaster21:27.00471
4) Rachel Hall21:54.09555
5) Riley Gilmer22:58.87750
Average Time: 21:40.11 Total Time: 1:48:20.57 1-5 Split: 2:14.87
6) Jasmine Gramm24:20.52923
90Warren Central High School (IN)2599
1) Carterra Davis20:41.00326
2) Mary Williams21:09.00416
3) Katie Perun22:00.00573
4) Marietta Williams22:05.70586
5) Elisabeth Moss22:44.00698
Average Time: 21:43.94 Total Time: 1:48:39.70 1-5 Split: 2:03.00
6) Zoe Fisher22:55.50739
7) Isabelle Dennison23:43.00852
91Christian Academy of Indiana (IN)2619
1) Mckenna Cavanaugh18:47.3050
2) Sydney Liddle19:27.30127
3) Callie Crouse22:15.50613
4) Julia Stidam24:16.30913
5) Abigail Nash24:17.80916
Average Time: 21:48.84 Total Time: 1:49:04.20 1-5 Split: 5:30.50
92Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High School (IN)2631
1) Reagan Behringer21:29.20478
2) Lilly Johnson21:39.10503
3) Mary Borchers21:41.00508
4) Moira Mcginley21:42.00511
5) Elaine Nickerson22:21.20631
Average Time: 21:46.50 Total Time: 1:48:52.50 1-5 Split: 52.00
6) Katie Dietrick22:47.90711
7) Jaeden Crawford22:49.80722
93New Prairie High School (IN)2677
1) Callie Metzger20:57.10382
2) Juli Kroll21:44.20520
3) Sage Mougin21:53.56550
4) Juliana Kroll21:57.00568
5) Gabby Peters22:30.50657
Average Time: 21:48.47 Total Time: 1:49:02.36 1-5 Split: 1:33.40
6) Alexa Zeese23:09.46776
7) Megan Pinter23:57.57887
94Dekalb High School (IN)2685
1) Sarah Fetter20:22.50278
2) Penelope Swift21:37.70496
3) Jillian Peel21:41.30509
4) Riley Winebrenner22:04.30584
5) Autumn Runge23:31.80818
Average Time: 21:51.52 Total Time: 1:49:17.60 1-5 Split: 3:09.30
6) Hailey Poff23:38.10841
7) Beke Roth24:04.10895
95Charlestown High School (IN)2691
1) Carley Conway20:24.10282
2) Ashley Wight21:05.60405
3) Skyler Cochran21:55.60561
4) Lexi Gurr22:45.20703
5) Alexis Gurr22:55.50740
Average Time: 21:49.20 Total Time: 1:49:06.00 1-5 Split: 2:31.40
6) Claire Mitchell23:28.10808
96Elkhart Central High School (IN)2708
1) Lauren Dibley20:18.58268
2) Hadley Malloy21:21.50452
3) Antonia Hiland22:26.00646
4) Margo Southern22:28.00652
5) Irie Roll22:41.02690
Average Time: 21:51.02 Total Time: 1:49:15.10 1-5 Split: 2:22.44
6) Anotonia Hiland23:12.00779
7) Kortney Buckley24:17.00914
97Fort Wayne Snider High School (IN)2723
1) Alexandra Galassini20:41.70330
2) Emmaline Shoemaker21:29.30479
3) Adaline Smith22:13.90609
4) Olivia Ghent22:27.30650
5) Kennedy Jester22:30.10655
Average Time: 21:52.46 Total Time: 1:49:22.30 1-5 Split: 1:48.40
6) Emma Hedrick22:59.40753
7) Jada Kepney23:30.80815
98Columbus East High School (IN)2738
1) Olivia Linneman20:56.10377
2) Elizabeth Stevens21:29.76480
3) Amanda Pottorff22:00.54574
4) Hannah Harris22:06.40587
5) Noverske Ashley22:49.80720
Average Time: 21:52.52 Total Time: 1:49:22.60 1-5 Split: 1:53.70
6) Katie Hagan22:58.50748
7) Ashley Novreske23:21.90795
99Heritage Christian High School (IN)2743
1) Becky Madsen20:07.80246
2) Lydia Sarver20:57.80385
3) Esther Parham21:43.90518
4) Audrey Pham22:36.20676
5) Mia Freeman24:18.00918
Average Time: 21:56.74 Total Time: 1:49:43.70 1-5 Split: 4:10.20
100Westview High School (IN)2801
1) Jewel Helmuth20:38.10319
2) Hannah Neff20:52.76367
3) Lindsay Stoltzfus22:29.80654
4) Samantha Kohlheim22:32.90668
5) Deann Fry23:18.90793
Average Time: 21:58.49 Total Time: 1:49:52.46 1-5 Split: 2:40.80
6) Isabelle Helmuth23:35.50834
101Greencastle High School (IN)2827
1) Emma Wilson17:29.941
2) Sydney Kallem20:43.70337
3) Seelye Stoffregen22:36.28677
4) Emmy Huber23:59.44890
5) Mika Mozawa24:20.23922
Average Time: 21:49.92 Total Time: 1:49:09.59 1-5 Split: 6:50.29
102Owen Valley High School (IN)2878
1) Jozee Spatta20:36.91316
2) Sammi Godwin21:48.00528
3) Victoria Hey22:26.43648
4) Kenzington Brown22:30.56658
5) Kenzie Brown22:51.97728
Average Time: 22:02.77 Total Time: 1:50:13.87 1-5 Split: 2:15.06
6) Samantha Godwin22:54.78736
7) Mason Miller23:23.90797
103North Daviess High School (IN)2897
1) Morgan Myers21:44.40521
2) Abigail Giesler21:47.30525
3) Vandermel Lilly22:04.90585
4) Emily Remsburg22:06.50588
5) Lilliy Vandermel22:36.40678
Average Time: 22:03.90 Total Time: 1:50:19.50 1-5 Split: 52.00
6) Alandra Brinegar23:15.60787
104Wawasee High School (IN)2924
1) Mckenzie Smith20:23.80280
2) Caitlin Wortinger21:24.20462
3) Valeria Pizana22:20.72629
4) Ella Beezley23:01.00757
5) Lila Gregory23:22.80796
Average Time: 22:06.50 Total Time: 1:50:32.52 1-5 Split: 2:59.00
105Clinton Prairie High School (IN)2970
1) Rebekah Lloyd20:25.00285
2) Melody Tolley20:28.00290
3) Tess Ecenbarger22:39.00686
4) Nicole Burke23:17.11789
5) Mallory Robertson24:19.00920
Average Time: 22:13.62 Total Time: 1:51:08.11 1-5 Split: 3:54.00
106Ben Davis High School (IN)2999
1) Mariah Judy20:30.00295
2) Toren Hartog21:15.50435
3) Aneicea King22:17.80621
4) Tristyn Berube22:55.80741
5) Janet Lovera24:11.39907
Average Time: 22:14.10 Total Time: 1:51:10.49 1-5 Split: 3:41.39
6) Berry Lily24:25.50936
7) Sydney Brown24:49.40978
107Roncalli High School (IN)3018
1) Katie Minton20:42.60332
2) Maryrose Roesener21:26.00467
3) Mary Rose Roesener22:41.40691
4) Trinity Gleitz22:49.80721
5) Megan Bigelow23:27.00807
Average Time: 22:13.36 Total Time: 1:51:06.80 1-5 Split: 2:44.40
6) Christina Kurz23:33.00826
7) Alleigh Wilham23:47.20863
108Brownstown Central High School (IN)3032
1) Kaelyn Johnson21:11.80419
2) Destiny Satterthwaite22:09.40595
3) Claire Poulton22:10.78602
4) Shauna Drake22:44.61701
5) Grace Garland22:48.36715
Average Time: 22:12.99 Total Time: 1:51:04.95 1-5 Split: 1:36.56
6) Emma Winks22:54.60735
7) Alexandrea Caffee23:04.00764
109Cass High School (IN)3062
1) Miah Martin18:42.0242
2) Emily Tigler21:54.91557
3) Baylie Bryan22:31.59662
4) Jackie Wiles23:34.30830
5) Hannah Young24:46.20971
Average Time: 22:17.80 Total Time: 1:51:29.02 1-5 Split: 6:04.18
110Franklin County High School (IN)3083
1) Lauren Kelly19:11.90101
2) Katelyn Meyer22:14.90611
3) Taylor Stewart22:36.70680
4) Kairee Hodapp23:32.77823
5) Josie Selm23:49.00868
Average Time: 22:17.05 Total Time: 1:51:25.27 1-5 Split: 4:37.10
111Delta High School (IN)3161
1) Ashleigh Brelage20:56.35379
2) Sarah Whitesel21:15.40434
3) Cora Conatser22:15.73614
4) Melissa Crouch22:59.00751
5) Skyann Cansler24:53.40983
Average Time: 22:27.98 Total Time: 1:52:19.88 1-5 Split: 3:57.05
112Lighthouse Christian Academy (IN)3177
1) Sydney Snyder21:42.00512
2) Esther Whitney22:11.10603
3) Sydney Synder22:18.10622
4) Caroline Mirer22:47.44707
5) Amelia Chapman22:54.10733
Average Time: 22:22.55 Total Time: 1:51:52.74 1-5 Split: 1:12.10
6) Hannah Browning23:32.40821
7) Hannah Rousey24:05.10897
113West Vigo High School (IN)3181
1) Kaitlin Whitford21:35.70492
2) Chloee Hurst21:36.30494
3) Abigail Scott21:53.50549
4) Alexis Griffy22:45.70704
5) Madison Bales24:28.10942
Average Time: 22:27.86 Total Time: 1:52:19.30 1-5 Split: 2:52.40
114North Harrison High School (IN)3212
1) Gracie Rothrock20:29.00291
2) Sadie Rothrock21:08.70414
3) Maggie Tillquist23:08.00774
4) Kerstin Cox23:30.70814
5) Abby Schroering24:18.90919
Average Time: 22:31.06 Total Time: 1:52:35.30 1-5 Split: 3:49.90
115Indian Creek High School (IN)3268
1) Shaelyn Biddle20:53.80371
2) Sierra Bowman22:21.52634
3) Marissa Smith22:23.00640
4) Payton Allison23:04.61765
5) Luci Woodrum23:44.22858
Average Time: 22:29.43 Total Time: 1:52:27.15 1-5 Split: 2:50.42
116Elwood Community High School (IN)3294
1) Kaylee Lane20:01.00223
2) Courtney Todd22:22.10637
3) Sherrie Taylor22:31.10660
4) Kelsey Ruder23:41.40848
5) Mercy Coates24:21.70926
Average Time: 22:35.46 Total Time: 1:52:57.30 1-5 Split: 4:20.70
117Gibson Southern High School (IN)3301
1) Abbye Huelsman21:51.00537
2) Ashley Evetts22:04.00582
3) Ellie Kiesel22:10.00598
4) Morgan Jackson23:15.00785
5) Kylie Osborne23:24.00799
Average Time: 22:32.80 Total Time: 1:52:44.00 1-5 Split: 1:33.00
6) Sydney Thomas23:37.50839
7) Grace Greubel23:40.00845
118Fairfield High School (IN)3309
1) Carol Haldeman19:59.00215
2) Madelyn Yoder22:16.00616
3) Emily Yoder22:18.70623
4) Madalynne Miller24:17.10915
5) Madalynne Miller24:27.40940
Average Time: 22:39.64 Total Time: 1:53:18.20 1-5 Split: 4:28.40
119Frontier High School (IN)3313
1) Sydney Altman21:52.00542
2) Hannah Simmons21:54.00554
3) Mallory Culver22:43.53694
4) Emi Frier22:49.00717
5) Courtney Gutwein23:26.00806
Average Time: 22:32.91 Total Time: 1:52:44.53 1-5 Split: 1:34.00
6) Katelynn Hall24:39.40963
120Frankton High School (IN)3333
1) Abby Hartley20:44.20341
2) Meadow Kerrigan22:21.40633
3) Kayla Quimby22:40.50689
4) Kiley Huff23:31.80819
5) Shelby Hintz23:42.70851
Average Time: 22:36.12 Total Time: 1:53:00.60 1-5 Split: 2:58.50
6) Sabrina Rowe23:45.60860
121Batesville High School (IN)3349
1) Elizabeth Loichinger19:50.00184
2) Alexandra Huber22:49.00718
3) Trysta Vierling22:55.80742
4) Britany Venis23:30.00811
5) Ava Ralston24:03.70894
Average Time: 22:37.70 Total Time: 1:53:08.50 1-5 Split: 4:13.70
6) Carly Fitzpatrick24:39.00961
122Heritage Hills High School (IN)3353
1) Caitlin Lueken19:17.10111
2) Katie Winkler21:38.50500
3) Angie Ibilal23:24.00798
4) Elizabeth Williams24:43.20968
5) Madison Klem24:47.80976
Average Time: 22:46.12 Total Time: 1:53:50.60 1-5 Split: 5:30.70
123Heritage High School (IN)3400
1) Lilly Biggins21:48.70531
2) Katie Graham21:49.14533
3) Katelyn Sebring22:21.60635
4) Anna Grace Whitacre23:09.57777
5) Miranda Girardot24:21.38924
Average Time: 22:42.08 Total Time: 1:53:30.39 1-5 Split: 2:32.68
6) Nicole Kohrman24:27.89941
7) Andrea Doughman24:51.80981
124Shelbyville High School (IN)3400
1) Hannah Lux21:56.31565
2) Morgan Clark22:09.85597
3) Jill Anspaugh22:32.05664
4) Braelyn Stacy22:35.36672
5) Mikala Harris24:08.10902
Average Time: 22:40.33 Total Time: 1:53:21.67 1-5 Split: 2:11.79
125Leo High School (IN)3413
1) Megan Fuchs21:32.90487
2) Lily Kissner21:38.80502
3) Aerin Goldman23:12.10780
4) Lexy Lauer23:24.10800
5) Elisabeth Robinson23:39.20844
Average Time: 22:41.42 Total Time: 1:53:27.10 1-5 Split: 2:06.30
6) Josie Hipskind24:34.00949
7) Nina Kern24:37.30958
126Goshen High School (IN)3428
1) Yadira Sanchez21:30.95483
2) Paola Rangel22:10.76601
3) Sophia Koshmider22:57.82747
4) Kayleigh Mckee23:16.00788
5) Kassidy Bestul23:29.70809
Average Time: 22:41.05 Total Time: 1:53:25.23 1-5 Split: 1:58.75
6) Julieta Walton Clark23:43.00853
7) Yessenia Castillo23:52.00874
127Northview High School (IN)3472
1) Eden Siples20:30.20296
2) Ashley Roberts21:27.90474
3) Regina Rusin23:39.00843
4) Alysa Meyer23:53.60879
5) Brianna Langdon24:50.10980
Average Time: 22:52.16 Total Time: 1:54:20.80 1-5 Split: 4:19.90
128South Bend Clay High School (IN)3502
1) Megan Cooper20:58.67391
2) Jumanah Abdelrahman22:47.97712
3) Meghan Perkins23:02.03761
4) Megan Perkins23:14.00784
5) Alxyandria Hlawacz23:43.07854
Average Time: 22:45.15 Total Time: 1:53:45.74 1-5 Split: 2:44.40
129Greenwood Community High School (IN)3514
1) Julia Arruda20:10.60252
2) Janae Johnson23:01.10758
3) Lauren Spencer23:09.23775
4) Mya Dant23:44.53859
5) Ava Leininger23:50.12870
Average Time: 22:47.12 Total Time: 1:53:55.58 1-5 Split: 3:39.52
6) Tatiana Andrade24:46.90973
130Park Tudor High School (IN)3516
1) Linnea Lindstrom21:53.20547
2) Gretchen Betz22:32.34666
3) Olivia White22:39.60687
4) Maggie Hayward23:13.82783
5) Dakota Sciscoe23:35.40833
Average Time: 22:46.87 Total Time: 1:53:54.36 1-5 Split: 1:42.20
6) Libbie Creveling24:22.11930
131Evansville Mater Dei High School (IN)3562
1) Jenna Fehrenbacher21:22.00454
2) Vanessa Vanbibber22:22.30638
3) Emily Herrmann22:46.10706
4) Emily Braun23:46.56861
5) Sophie Lottes24:08.90903
Average Time: 22:53.17 Total Time: 1:54:25.86 1-5 Split: 2:46.90
132Fort Wayne North Side High School (IN)3580
1) Chaelynn Wilchar20:14.87260
2) Taylor Fritz22:26.90649
3) Dominique Wells-White23:17.40790
4) Kelsey Karriker24:26.20938
5) Abby Sherrer24:28.90943
Average Time: 22:58.85 Total Time: 1:54:54.27 1-5 Split: 4:14.03
133Evansville North High School (IN)3590
1) Hadley Fisher20:26.20288
2) Grace Rainey22:15.97615
3) Macie Pelle23:32.50822
4) Baylee Bryant24:22.42931
5) Kara Yunker24:24.70934
Average Time: 23:00.36 Total Time: 1:55:01.79 1-5 Split: 3:58.50
134Mt. Vernon High School (Fortville) (IN)3592
1) Rilee Hartman21:33.60488
2) Kamryn Eason22:21.00630
3) Ellie Salsbury22:52.80730
4) Reagan Woodruff23:26.00805
5) Elizabeth Salisbury24:26.20939
Average Time: 22:55.92 Total Time: 1:54:39.60 1-5 Split: 2:52.60
135Wisdom Builders (IN)3592
1) Elizabeth Stanhope18:51.3056
2) Elliana Butler23:44.10857
3) Catherine Stanhope23:48.00865
4) Sophia Van Zant24:10.30905
5) Victoria Van Zant24:12.50909
Average Time: 22:57.24 Total Time: 1:54:46.20 1-5 Split: 5:21.20
136Salem High School (IN)3597
1) Mazie Lyles21:26.30468
2) Tressa Pate21:51.50540
3) Katie Ezzell22:37.60681
4) Brianna Warren24:23.10933
5) Ashley Stephenson24:47.80975
Average Time: 23:01.26 Total Time: 1:55:06.30 1-5 Split: 3:21.50
137Bluffton High School (IN)3636
1) Elayna Kitt22:21.21632
2) Keagan Cole22:23.90641
3) Autumn Davis22:36.60679
4) Sierra Vaughn23:34.20829
5) Reedick Abby23:43.28855
Average Time: 22:55.84 Total Time: 1:54:39.19 1-5 Split: 1:22.07
6) Abby Reddick24:36.50957
7) Aubrey Wenger24:49.60979
138Logansport High School (IN)3650
1) Joseline Hernandez21:53.70551
2) Adria Higgins22:43.60695
3) Carolayn Salamanca22:48.30714
4) Makaya Robinson23:30.60813
5) Elizabeth Smith23:53.10877
Average Time: 22:57.86 Total Time: 1:54:49.30 1-5 Split: 1:59.40
6) Liz Smith23:57.20886
7) Emily Viera24:15.70911
139Switzerland County High School (IN)3710
1) Leah Anders19:04.9084
2) Keirstan Oeffinger23:13.00781
3) Allison Detmer24:25.00935
4) Aleiagh Thomas24:29.00944
5) Zoe Cole24:42.00966
Average Time: 23:10.78 Total Time: 1:55:53.90 1-5 Split: 5:37.10
140Michigan City High School (IN)3727
1) Bridget Mark21:54.76556
2) Brikea Sherrod22:56.10744
3) Hanna Plunk23:02.00760
4) Kayla Walsworth23:15.15786
5) Serana Cuevas23:55.00881
Average Time: 23:00.60 Total Time: 1:55:03.01 1-5 Split: 2:00.24
6) Brekia Sherrod24:21.62925
141Bedford North Lawrence High School (IN)3813
1) Myra Roberts22:43.80696
2) Danielle Kittaka22:47.50708
3) Autumn Spence22:51.40726
4) Kennedy Martinez23:30.20812
5) Payton Flynn23:50.40871
Average Time: 23:08.66 Total Time: 1:55:43.30 1-5 Split: 1:06.60
6) Emily Johnson24:35.20954
142Monroe Central High School (IN)3822
1) Gabby Beckham21:41.54510
2) Hannah Bolton21:48.47529
3) Adriahn Hindsley23:56.00884
4) Saij Sampley24:33.60947
5) Emma Formanek24:35.00952
Average Time: 23:18.92 Total Time: 1:56:34.61 1-5 Split: 2:53.46
6) Madyson Davison24:36.00956
143Eastbrook High School (IN)3827
1) Rachel Manning22:44.40699
2) Laynie Craw22:51.20724
3) Kaylene Cox23:01.30759
4) Eleana Manning23:07.00773
5) Jade Stuber23:50.40872
Average Time: 23:06.86 Total Time: 1:55:34.30 1-5 Split: 1:06.00
144Adams Central High School (IN)3846
1) Olivia Reynolds21:25.20466
2) Avree Armes23:06.97772
3) Makenna Call23:46.68862
4) Zoe Egly23:48.05866
5) Kaylee Olmsted23:54.85880
Average Time: 23:12.35 Total Time: 1:56:01.75 1-5 Split: 2:29.65
145Jac-Cen-Del High School (IN)3864
1) Lauryn Dilk22:27.75651
2) Elyse Hunger22:30.20656
3) Kaytlin Sizemore23:17.80791
4) Katie Minch23:50.90873
5) Anna Hubbard24:03.70893
Average Time: 23:14.07 Total Time: 1:56:10.35 1-5 Split: 1:35.95
6) Avery Negangard24:39.20962
146Tell City High School (IN)3870
1) Elena Hagedorn21:22.60455
2) Alex Blankenship23:13.80782
3) Rhiannon Campbell23:37.50840
4) Hayley Wroe23:59.00889
5) Ashley Scarboro24:09.20904
Average Time: 23:16.42 Total Time: 1:56:22.10 1-5 Split: 2:46.60
147Union County High School (IN)3928
1) Vanessa West21:19.50446
2) Genny Antrim22:52.00729
3) Zoe Murphy24:08.00901
4) Emma Sharp24:11.00906
5) Emma Cannon24:30.00946
Average Time: 23:24.10 Total Time: 1:57:00.50 1-5 Split: 3:10.50
148Hebron High School (IN)3999
1) Nikki Schmidt22:49.60719
2) Alyssa Rokosz23:10.50778
3) Kyana Maldonado23:31.00816
4) Ellie Wagoner23:36.96836
5) Riley Mccullough23:42.27850
Average Time: 23:22.07 Total Time: 1:56:50.33 1-5 Split: 52.67
6) Jessica Rodriguez24:06.50898
7) Skyla Smolen24:53.90984
149Southridge High School (IN)4081
1) Brooklyn Tretter22:26.10647
2) Alex Hasenour23:32.97825
3) Evie Hasenour23:35.40832
4) Cheyanne Motteler23:48.60867
5) Kaelynn Luker24:14.70910
Average Time: 23:31.55 Total Time: 1:57:37.77 1-5 Split: 1:48.60
150Centerville High School (IN)4088
1) Emily Tedder22:06.70589
2) Kailee Tedder22:21.90636
3) Lydia Nevels24:22.00929
4) Journey Cornett24:41.00965
5) Baylee Fry24:44.00969
Average Time: 23:39.12 Total Time: 1:58:15.60 1-5 Split: 2:37.30
151Hagerstown High School (IN)4303
1) Anna Shafer22:01.90577
2) Madison Zetzl23:52.70876
3) Maci Matanich24:03.40892
4) Kyley Farmer24:46.90972
5) Teresa Rojas24:54.00986
Average Time: 23:55.78 Total Time: 1:59:38.90 1-5 Split: 2:52.10
152Indianapolis Scecina Memorial High School (IN)4335
1) Abigail Page23:19.00794
2) Abby Page23:24.50802
3) Josie Defreese23:26.00804
4) Spencer Moss24:33.79948
5) Logan Moss24:54.68987
Average Time: 23:55.59 Total Time: 1:59:37.97 1-5 Split: 1:35.68
153Prairie Heights High School (IN)4511
1) Kiana Allshouse22:59.40752
2) Breanna Walter24:06.70899
3) Libby Walchuk24:34.10950
4) Elizabeth Walchuk24:34.10951
5) Brandie Brewster24:37.46959
Average Time: 24:10.35 Total Time: 2:00:51.76 1-5 Split: 1:38.06
6) Jaycee Malone24:45.10970
154Austin High School (IN)4623
1) Grace Ingleheart23:52.00875
2) Dauri Herrera23:55.32882
3) Dauri Herrera Rodr24:26.00937
4) Kortlyn Ray24:35.70955
5) Abigail Hargrave24:47.60974
Average Time: 24:19.32 Total Time: 2:01:36.62 1-5 Split: 55.60
155Seeger High School (IN)4727
1) Taylor Rothenberger24:01.00891
2) Meghan Beyer24:22.00927
3) Scout Puterbaugh24:38.31960
4) Makaylie Ray24:43.00967
5) Isabelle Puterbaugh24:53.00982
Average Time: 24:31.46 Total Time: 2:02:37.31 1-5 Split: 52.00


Comments