Most Improved: Indiana Girls In 300m Hurdles

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Find out who improved the most this past track season in the girls 300 meter hurdles in the state of Indiana.
RANKATHLETE20172018DIFFERENCE
1Jordenne Hudson1:01.6349.28-12.35
2Grace Muncy1:00.6750.21-10.46
3Allison Wylie1:09.0059.18-9.82
4Jasmine Mawi1:00.6052.29-8.31
5Adrienne Combs58.1250.44-7.68
6Amanda Boggs54.8447.2-7.64
7Emilie Reynolds57.9951.11-6.88
8Kaitlyn Cullers1:02.3656-6.36
9Harley Boocher55.1949.2-5.99
10Vivien Crimmins55.4549.52-5.93
11Kadian Brown58.4752.72-5.75
12Aubrey Dague1:01.9256.19-5.73
13Liz Thomas1:02.9457.3-5.64
14Avalee Jeffers54.7449.37-5.37
15Madeline Barnes57.752.42-5.28
16Morgan Delmar1:01.1755.94-5.23
17Rachel Pratchett56.7751.55-5.22
18Camryn Bradway55.2150.03-5.18
19Jaeleen Wright53.9748.98-4.99
20Addy Turner56.9351.96-4.97
21Vivian Hoeppner57.1452.34-4.8
22Amanda Dyer56.151.4-4.7
23Hannah Sims53.3548.71-4.64
24Gabby Thomas58.9754.37-4.6
25Coralynne Robinson1:00.0755.6-4.47
26Ashley Mullett58.754.26-4.44
27Shannon Isenberg53.4549.05-4.4
28Darriana Tichenor5146.68-4.32
29Rebekah Addison1:03.3259.23-4.09
30Gianna Dal Corobbo55.1751.25-3.92
31Grace Sickbert53.0349.31-3.72
32Joslynn Witham57.2353.54-3.69
33Shianne Switzer50.0246.35-3.67
34Skylar Durham1:00.7657.15-3.61
35Alicia Rosemeyer51.2447.65-3.59
36Hannah Collins57.9254.33-3.59
37Lynnae Collins58.5855.31-3.27
38Abigail Powell52.8449.73-3.11
39Payton Waling47.5544.59-2.96
40Grace Jung53.250.3-2.9
41Sarah Cabello50.8948.02-2.87
42Lili Ervin1:14.001:11.13-2.87
43Esther Egunyomi52.5249.7-2.82
44Audrey Griffin48.0945.28-2.81
45Jakayla Bendermon53.3650.59-2.77
46Sarah Allred49.3146.56-2.75
47Izabella Mitchell1:03.541:00.80-2.74
48Zoe Murphy52.8350.17-2.66
49Emma Coffey56.9554.34-2.61
50Brooklynn Moody54.251.63-2.57
51Hattie Griffitts54.6752.11-2.56
52Heidi Zeigler56.1853.66-2.52
53Hannah Rapp46.3943.88-2.51
54Josie Lyons5552.52-2.48
55Caroline Rakowski56.5854.1-2.48
56Claudia Duncan54.3451.91-2.43
57Makayla Johnson54.6152.23-2.38
58Bailey Woods54.9152.55-2.36
59Ireland Dodson53.7551.42-2.33
60Michaela Buriff49.9347.65-2.28
61Lauren Wilson58.7256.52-2.2
62Aaliyah Houston54.6952.51-2.18
63Hanna Shafique48.9146.83-2.08
64Calyn Coleman51.4549.4-2.05
65Maleah Ruder52.8550.8-2.05
66Macie Cook53.9151.9-2.01
67Katie Barker54.5152.5-2.01
68Karmen Koch47.5745.62-1.95
69Maddy Day52.7250.77-1.95
70Brynn Anderson50.8848.95-1.93
71Mara Tolley53.6551.73-1.92
72Cameron Morrow53.851.88-1.92
73Sydney Feagans49.3947.51-1.88
74Lexi Schwaller1:02.041:00.16-1.88
75Marisa Marshall49.3447.52-1.82
76Lindsey Pope53.8852.12-1.76
77Janae Johnson53.9452.2-1.74
78Destiny Washington46.744.98-1.72
79Kamrie Monnett53.5351.81-1.72
80Elizabeth Link53.8752.15-1.72
81Ellie Klotz50.8749.16-1.71
82Sami Scigouski53.1651.48-1.68
83Bran Johannemann50.8549.19-1.66
84Laurel Staub55.453.74-1.66
85Lana Catlin55.1853.54-1.64
86Marley Altman49.0147.39-1.62
87Beth Barnes45.3443.76-1.58
88Allison Hano50.9849.42-1.56
89Kelsey Ruder53.9552.39-1.56
90Corinne Cox47.9846.45-1.53
91Ayu Morikawa59.257.68-1.52
92Kayli Clark48.5147.07-1.44
93Jada Coleman48.9447.5-1.44
94Maddie Walker59.4558.02-1.43
95Sydney Barron50.6749.25-1.42
96Arianna Brotherton1:08.021:06.62-1.4
97Eva Quinlan46.3945.07-1.32
98Ali Cranston49.0147.69-1.32
99Tiffany Swenson1:04.941:03.69-1.25
100Sarah Moore50.6549.42-1.23
101Cydney Cole53.5852.36-1.22
102Chanler Robinson46.8545.64-1.21
103Shelby Hall49.5648.36-1.2
104Abby Mccarty48.5147.32-1.19
105Ashton Courtney1:00.6259.44-1.18
106Jillian Kissinger46.0144.85-1.16
107Mckenzie Goncher51.1549.99-1.16
108Kayla Rossa51.7150.55-1.16
109Sydney Conn57.0755.91-1.16
110Carlie Wise51.5650.41-1.15
111Libby Detcher55.8854.77-1.11
112Citlali Luna55.6854.58-1.1
113Grace Quinlan47.8446.78-1.06
114Nyasia Hardy50.4849.42-1.06
115Alexis Hammon55.6454.58-1.06
116Rylin Bargarus51.1350.09-1.04
117Hayven Gates1:00.0459-1.04
118Olivia Elkin47.6846.67-1.01
119Seelye Stoffregen51.5150.54-0.97
120Grace Hasler47.2346.28-0.95
121Leanna Getz49.6248.69-0.93
122Caroline Wilson51.9451.01-0.93
123Jasmyn Hardy55.2254.29-0.93
124Kumba Mansare49.6948.81-0.88
125Emma Lubbehusen51.6350.76-0.87
126Hannah Henning48.9848.12-0.86
127Aliza Clark52.4151.55-0.86
128Ally Furnish50.2349.39-0.84
129Sydney Klopfenstein55.0454.21-0.83
130Addison Metts48.8648.06-0.8
131Emma Hunt57.4456.64-0.8
132Mary Franklin52.0751.28-0.79
133Chaniya Cade52.5351.8-0.73
134Victoria Zigenfus47.8847.16-0.72
135Jailea Lundy56.2455.52-0.72
136Maggie Herrell50.7450.05-0.69
137Marie Terry47.0446.36-0.68
138Brittany Bussard49.0848.41-0.67
139Leigha Boggs55.554.83-0.67
140Itoro Udo-imeh46.245.56-0.64
141Kiyah Walker48.8648.25-0.61
142Lindsay Matthew52.9352.33-0.6
143Allison Detmer1:02.431:01.83-0.6
144Anna Bauer51.3750.8-0.57
145Kathryn Folta47.4746.91-0.56
146Jasmine Frederick48.347.74-0.56
147Haley Fox54.9954.44-0.55
148Emma Coney46.7846.24-0.54
149Grace Waggoner48.0947.58-0.51
150Breea Liette51.8451.33-0.51
151Ellen Conner55.8955.38-0.51
152Rebekah Lloyd52.2251.74-0.48
153Maddi Turner47.3246.89-0.43
154Mikaela Robbins56.8456.41-0.43
155Clarissa Weyer53.0652.64-0.42
156Syenna Powell53.4753.06-0.41
157Allana Bella Roggenkamp52.6952.29-0.4
158Megan Nannenga53.0852.7-0.38
159Leah Partin48.648.23-0.37
160Bailey Haworth52.2951.93-0.36
161Tyasia Jones53.1252.76-0.36
162Alicia Thompson1:00.531:00.18-0.35
163Hannah Fuhs54.1953.86-0.33
164Lauren Lundergan52.9652.64-0.32
165Kyrstin Roberts51.5751.26-0.31
166Ramey Wilder48.4248.12-0.3
167Riley Tuerff45.8445.56-0.28
168Kellee Davidson50.6850.4-0.28
169Meghana Bhaskara56.856.53-0.27
170Kamrin Ricker-hurley49.8649.6-0.26
171Cheyenne Ireland57.8357.58-0.25
172Aniffa Kouton49.7449.51-0.23
173Julian Purvis57.0956.94-0.15
174Emi Mcclaine48.3848.26-0.12
175Brett Kleber52.6752.55-0.12
176Dylan Kirkwood45.1945.09-0.1
177Justine Stenger59.6759.59-0.08
178Amira Oudghiri51.1551.09-0.06
179Kayleigh Mckee50.8150.76-0.05
180Corina Peterson56.4256.37-0.05
181Madison Prifogle51.2551.24-0.01
182Savannah Kellams1:04.001:04.000
183Aliyah Jones48.7348.750.02
184Morgan Spade52.3952.410.02
185Audrey Renninger57.0457.110.07
186Alyssa Robinson54.3954.490.1
187Brandee Johannemann50.2250.420.2
188Yahnea Gentry55.9456.150.21
189Noelle Gray51.1451.380.24
190Crystal Peterson46.3846.630.25
191Naomi Beal54.7254.980.26
192Haley Moore55.5855.840.26
193Anna Lux5353.270.27
194Bella Wilhite58.2658.590.33
195Emma Saunders50.3250.710.39
196Sydney Foreman51.3751.760.39
197Hannah Gates49.7950.190.4
198Lindsey Wormuth51.1251.540.42
199Rmonie Jones48.1248.610.49
200Addie Wanner49.5350.030.5
201Rachel Landstoffer51.9652.460.5
202Mia Mackenzie44.1444.650.51
203Kayla Brady44.2444.750.51
204Kenlee Stoppenhagen50.7551.30.55
205Alexandrea Caffee53.3953.940.55
206Noelle Duncan52.4753.030.56
207Cassie Williams56.0356.610.58
208Grace Mcallister57.3657.940.58
209Abby Darling50.1350.720.59
210Jackie Patterson50.2150.80.59
211Gabby Alessia47.5648.160.6
212Alexis Brunson55.7256.330.61
213Erin Branam55.4256.070.65
214Emily Miller55.8856.60.72
215Sydney Simon49.0649.810.75
216Kacee Peters48.21490.79
217Darian Mcadow47.9948.80.81
218Kennedy Batts44.6745.490.82
219Julie Castillo50.9551.80.85
220Kaiya Wagoner56.6257.510.89
221Ryenne Crittendon52.3253.260.94
222Kendra Roe49.8750.860.99
223Carlie Schultheis50.0751.091.02
224Meryl Frank53.4954.511.02
225Jordan Monson45.6446.71.06
226Havyn Gates57.2758.341.07
227Nallely Alanis45.6246.791.17
228Shanti Gregg52.2253.41.18
229Alexis Harmon54.0555.231.18
230Halle Richey53.3754.571.2
231Anna Bender49.0250.241.22
232Ella Robinson42.9844.241.26
233Madison Klinge50.8552.171.32
234Tayah Irvin48.1249.471.35
235Allison Mccormick51.6953.071.38
236Amy Gasper55.1756.621.45
237Reagan Smiley57.2758.721.45
238Grace Jung48.9950.461.47
239Ashlynn Meyer50.1651.631.47
240Bella Leous51.9753.441.47
241Greta Baker54.8756.411.54
242Reagan Schwinn1:01.401:02.941.54
243Lexy Price57.6459.191.55
244Madison Alexander51.853.41.6
245Susanna Fravell56.2957.91.61
246Ayla Ryan56.3557.971.62
247Malinah Dixon59.441:01.061.62
248Denza Simpson50.7652.391.63
249Caitlyn Reynolds46.4748.171.7
250Allie Mcclure52.7254.431.71
251Madelyn Tester57.3359.151.82
252Smith Rylie52.8454.671.83
253Ashlyn Craig58.211:00.041.83
254Breanne Freese55.4457.281.84
255Maddie Gray55.0756.921.85
256Tori Sykes51.9753.841.87
257Grace Fowler53.8455.721.88
258Asia Mclemore48.8750.761.89
259Bailli Stuller53.0154.91.89
260Kenzie Lynch50.5252.532.01
261Grace Grady49.5851.612.03
262Madie Chandler49.5351.612.08
263Emma Baker53.3255.42.08
264Olivia Kalna49.3851.52.12
265Chandelle Valdizon56.5558.682.13
266Arianna Wilkerson56.1358.522.39
267Allison Warfield4951.572.57
268Hannah Nixon49.9952.572.58
269Kirsten Holman55.0857.732.65
270Shelby Beil58.481:01.262.78
271Grace Meissnest55.9458.762.82
272Victoria Sykes51.1754.173
273Jaanvi Bisaryia54.0657.13.04
274Jolie Rusznak50.1953.343.15
275Kailyn Parker50.6453.853.21
276Abbey Elliott54.657.863.26
277Haley Moore48.8452.193.35
278Lauren Broughton50.8754.263.39
279Morgan Wood50.153.533.43
280Alli Mccrady49.152.623.52
281Madison Cates54.5958.143.55
282Quinn Lawson1:01.131:04.933.8
283Miranda Stickel45.7449.693.95
284Emma Hartzell55.5659.754.19
285Shaye Noe51.1655.474.31
286Teagan Parker52.8257.154.33
287Olivia Allen48.3852.834.45
288Alyssa Tincher48.8454.495.65
289Maggie Shaw52.2459.397.15
290Sabrina Rowe56.981:04.217.23
291Faith Jackson49.4157.187.77
292Hannah Beitler551:04.179.17

Comments