Most Improved: Indiana Girls In 100m Dash

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Find out who improved the most this past track season in the girls 100 meter dash in the state of Indiana.
RANKATHLETE20172018DIFFERENCE
1Raven Rasdell16.5213.01-3.51
2Olivia Parsley14.5512.94-1.61
3Kalista Lemberis14.6713.2-1.47
4Taylee Nibbs14.7113.29-1.42
5Kennedy Hueston15.2913.99-1.3
6Natalie Ray14.6413.42-1.22
7Alexandria Odum14.3613.16-1.2
8Larmie Maschino15.5814.4-1.18
9Madalynn Kerr15.0513.94-1.11
10Jasmine Mims13.812.7-1.1
11Janiyah Miller13.7812.71-1.07
12Bre Roderick16.2515.25-1
13Paige Chitwood13.4212.46-0.96
14Kennedy L Miller13.2312.28-0.95
15Hannah Rose14.4513.54-0.91
16Ashlee Dowdell14.713.82-0.88
17Alexis Brady13.5512.68-0.87
18Jordan Johnson14.1913.32-0.87
19Emily Kovach14.8914.03-0.86
20Amaza Rudolph13.3312.48-0.85
21Brianna Lobenstein13.9113.06-0.85
22Kaitlyn Stoy14.7613.91-0.85
23Reagan Hartman14.113.29-0.81
24Jordan Charnley14.814-0.8
25Kayla Fancher13.6912.9-0.79
26Naiya Carmichael13.6512.87-0.78
27Calli Stigleman13.8913.11-0.78
28Jada Moore13.7412.98-0.76
29Maddie Myers14.7614.02-0.74
30Tonyia Fitts1312.27-0.73
31Jamie Howell14.413.68-0.72
32Anajah Gomillia13.4612.75-0.71
33Kenzie Moren13.3112.61-0.7
34Phoenix Pena14.0813.38-0.7
35Carlie Wise14.0613.37-0.69
36Reagan Smiley14.5513.88-0.67
37Elise O'risky13.9113.25-0.66
38Hannah Fehrenbacher14.3213.67-0.65
39Morgan Chupp14.7214.07-0.65
40Shelby Heerschop13.312.66-0.64
41Mia Loposser14.8914.26-0.63
42Madison Davis13.9913.37-0.62
43Siera Weathers14.8414.22-0.62
44Katrina Witt14.7114.1-0.61
45Josie Voyles13.8113.21-0.6
46Baylee Wilson14.9614.36-0.6
47Jordan Toney12.8312.24-0.59
48Jaylah Mays14.1213.53-0.59
49Michelle Harmston14.2213.64-0.58
50Kayla Jones13.9113.34-0.57
51Adri Isaacs14.2413.67-0.57
52Hattie Griffitts13.9913.43-0.56
53Elizabeth Daniels13.6513.1-0.55
54Mariah Arnold15.2614.71-0.55
55Kailyn Ely13.312.76-0.54
56Krista Franklin13.3312.79-0.54
57Autumn Miller14.5814.04-0.54
58Davonnah Cooley14.9214.38-0.54
59Paishence Johnson12.5412.01-0.53
60Hannah Bargue12.8612.33-0.53
61Hannah Bullard14.5314-0.53
62Jayden Harvey13.0112.49-0.52
63Kennedi Sternberg13.1412.62-0.52
64Jerrice Gant13.3612.84-0.52
65Alex Smith13.613.08-0.52
66Makenzie Echeverria13.8413.33-0.51
67Lauren Jahn13.8813.37-0.51
68Taylor Storm13.312.8-0.5
69Addison Stoppenhagen13.3212.82-0.5
70Riley Fields15.1214.62-0.5
71Makinzi Meurer13.1212.64-0.48
72Madi Gibson13.2912.81-0.48
73Jaylah Bolden13.9113.43-0.48
74Brittney Teller14.8614.38-0.48
75Kalee Dunham15.0114.53-0.48
76Izabella Lewis15.0214.54-0.48
77Keonia Thomas15.5415.06-0.48
78Courtney Beckford12.7612.31-0.45
79Katherine Miller14.6714.22-0.45
80Aniya Spearman13.6513.21-0.44
81Daija Springer12.8412.41-0.43
82Asia Mclemore13.2812.85-0.43
83Sonja Nelson14.714.27-0.43
84Chaiela Edinburgh13.3612.94-0.42
85Aleka Ernsberger13.1712.76-0.41
86Faith Jefferson14.1213.71-0.41
87Olivia Fortner14.7114.3-0.41
88Malia Edelin14.8114.4-0.41
89Madilyn Jenkins13.2512.85-0.4
90Deztinee Andrews14.7214.32-0.4
91Julia Malson13.4113.02-0.39
92Indya Swain13.8813.49-0.39
93Kirsten Voegele13.0812.7-0.38
94Rmonie Jones13.1712.79-0.38
95Alyssa Tincher13.513.12-0.38
96Anna Epple14.8214.44-0.38
97Brandee Johannemann13.9513.58-0.37
98Halle Chandler14.0213.65-0.37
99Alyson Ficker13.9513.59-0.36
100Jade Ford-myers14.2813.92-0.36
101Jordan Miller15.214.84-0.36
102Zoie Jones14.714.35-0.35
103Kirsten Bawn13.4213.08-0.34
104Lia Ragle14.1813.84-0.34
105Kamryn Jones14.3714.03-0.34
106Kelani Benson12.6212.29-0.33
107Stephanie Nobbe13.0712.74-0.33
108Staisha Hamilton13.0812.75-0.33
109Erianna Ballard13.613.27-0.33
110Elizabeth Mcdivitt14.0313.7-0.33
111Sophie Spence14.7514.42-0.33
112Ashley O'Neal13.5513.23-0.32
113Kara Funk13.1412.83-0.31
114Anna-bell Sawyer-ewing13.4713.16-0.31
115Lauryn Davis13.7413.43-0.31
116Aa Leiah Winford12.412.1-0.3
117Bailea Sprunger13.7413.44-0.3
118Katelyn Riedinger13.7413.44-0.3
119Savanna Setty14.9514.65-0.3
120Dani Marsella14.213.91-0.29
121Charlotte Cripe14.4414.15-0.29
122Prommyse Hoosier12.3912.11-0.28
123Skylynn Blue12.5412.26-0.28
124Audrey Maupin14.1113.83-0.28
125Tanisha Bushhorn14.1613.88-0.28
126Acacia Anderson14.3414.06-0.28
127Sheniya Brown12.4812.21-0.27
128Kloie Doublin12.7312.46-0.27
129Kayla Kunkel13.0112.74-0.27
130Kiyah Yeast12.1611.9-0.26
131Maykayla Clampitt12.6712.41-0.26
132Senna Hendricks12.812.54-0.26
133Grace Garrison13.0812.82-0.26
134Breanna Reed13.313.04-0.26
135Kira Voelker13.5113.25-0.26
136Janelle O'neal13.0812.83-0.25
137Riko Williams13.1812.93-0.25
138Grace Behrens13.3713.12-0.25
139Mallory Toler13.5513.3-0.25
140Tionne Brigham12.3712.13-0.24
141Jailyn Ross12.6612.42-0.24
142Lauraine Davidson13.2112.97-0.24
143Josie Upton13.4813.24-0.24
144Raina Jenkins13.713.46-0.24
145Oneta Gray13.7313.49-0.24
146Eva Grimm12.5812.35-0.23
147Brooklyn Snodgrass12.712.47-0.23
148Alexis Healey14.0313.8-0.23
149Hanna Anderson12.7912.57-0.22
150Alexis Harsh12.9212.7-0.22
151Abby Arnold13.8913.67-0.22
152Charlotte Borland1413.78-0.22
153Zoe Mantha14.0313.81-0.22
154Skylar Richey13.6813.47-0.21
155Sylvia Woods13.7713.56-0.21
156Montana Keirn13.9513.74-0.21
157Grace Howell13.9613.75-0.21
158Devyn Byars14.0413.83-0.21
159Xiaohui Zhao14.3614.15-0.21
160Kirsten Hill13.6313.43-0.2
161Kinsey Price13.6413.44-0.2
162Alyssa Kelly14.5314.33-0.2
163Alijah Craig13.4313.24-0.19
164Carli Fones13.0512.87-0.18
165Haley Pandazis13.4813.3-0.18
166Kyler Hall13.8713.69-0.18
167Sarah Pepple13.613.43-0.17
168Kristen Heshleman15.9215.75-0.17
169Raeann Grusek15.4915.33-0.16
170Torie Clifford16.6216.46-0.16
171Mikeisha Covington12.212.05-0.15
172Oniste Thomas12.5412.39-0.15
173Raygan Plothow13.3913.24-0.15
174Lakia Harris13.613.45-0.15
175Ellie Miller13.6713.52-0.15
176Rebeka Mcphearson14.0513.9-0.15
177Sydney Williams13.3113.17-0.14
178Rhiannon Mcguire15.3415.2-0.14
179Camille Christopher11.7911.66-0.13
180Payton Gorman12.7212.59-0.13
181Jorden Debolt14.0813.95-0.13
182Kelsey Booth14.5714.44-0.13
183Koregan Kidd14.8214.69-0.13
184Addi Stoppenhagen13.5813.46-0.12
185Rachel Was13.7513.63-0.12
186Jazmyne Vann-mincy13.9713.85-0.12
187Madi Followell14.4414.32-0.12
188Semira Killebrew11.6611.55-0.11
189Taylor Cole12.9512.84-0.11
190Shelby Davis13.5313.42-0.11
191Daryia Mansoori13.8913.78-0.11
192Danielle Harrison12.2312.13-0.1
193Caiyla Davis12.5312.43-0.1
194Erika Brock13.2613.16-0.1
195Zoe Tostaine16.3916.29-0.1
196Haley Berry14.1114.02-0.09
197Tionna Brown11.7911.71-0.08
198Te'shiya Mccarter12.6512.57-0.08
199Ashton Courtney15.2415.16-0.08
200Lilly Sayavongsing15.4215.34-0.08
201Tamia Perryman12.2212.15-0.07
202Joy Sopitan12.612.53-0.07
203Taylor Philips13.7413.67-0.07
204Alexis Weathers14.7814.71-0.07
205Nicole Krusza13.9813.92-0.06
206Cadlyn Hanes13.2713.22-0.05
207Courtney Bourne13.5113.46-0.05
208Katelyn Burris14.1214.07-0.05
209Lucy Laux13.513.46-0.04
210Jaliaya Mollet13.5213.48-0.04
211Hannah Dudley13.9313.9-0.03
212Kiersten Tyler14.3814.35-0.03
213Maddy Lakomek12.9212.9-0.02
214Makenna Culpher13.4813.46-0.02
215Leah Rusk13.6413.62-0.02
216Shauna Singer13.513.49-0.01
217Natalie Gonzalez13.6513.64-0.01
218Romella Bozeman12.5212.520
219Julia Leblanc12.5712.570
220Olexia Brookshire12.712.70
221Bryanna Roach13.2613.260
222Morgan Mcgahey13.9813.980
223Jeanie Nguyen14.1814.180
224Brooklyn Ernstes15.4915.490
225Andrea Reitman15.7315.730
226Erika Fixmer15.8615.860
227Jenna Walker16.516.50
228Hannah Rudd16.7116.710
229Tori Lane16.7316.730
230Rose Wilder16.9716.970
231Rebekkah Guess1313.010.01
232Eden Siples13.2313.240.01
233Kiara Gill13.4113.420.01
234Precious Swen13.5413.550.01
235Bailey Duncan14.4614.470.01
236Kirstin Ellis13.4613.480.02
237Grace Brisco13.6613.690.03
238Savannah Prewett13.8213.850.03
239Kaitlynne Panagouleas14.7414.770.03
240Emily Albert14.1214.160.04
241Lauren Anglin12.9112.960.05
242Aliyah Ayers14.0814.130.05
243Zoie Ison14.1114.160.05
244Mariah Grant12.7212.780.06
245Emily Kerr13.1713.230.06
246Daisy Garcia13.6513.710.06
247Melody Jones12.3412.410.07
248Grace Noble12.4912.560.07
249Jai Reed13.213.270.07
250Catelyn Wilson14.2514.320.07
251Elaine Zebell14.9415.010.07
252Carlondrea Petty12.92130.08
253Juliana Kemper13.2513.330.08
254Taya Stokes14.0614.140.08
255Nykara Dixon12.5712.660.09
256Anna Hallett12.9813.070.09
257Brooke Morris13.9914.080.09
258Solaire Young14.1414.230.09
259Alicia Lombardo12.9813.080.1
260Addy Kao13.5313.630.1
261Lauren Koontz13.6513.750.1
262Brooklyn Chestnut12.8712.980.11
263Samantha Sinclair15.3415.450.11
264Audrey Sears14.1314.260.13
265Abigail Baxter13.5313.670.14
266Linsey Rodas Hernandez14.4414.580.14
267Isabell Lewis1515.140.14
268Gabriela Gonzalez13.2413.390.15
269Kailyn Devault13.914.050.15
270Jenna Burns12.8913.050.16
271Bri Little14.3214.480.16
272Amber Fields15.2115.370.16
273Nakala Bennett12.7712.940.17
274Kathleen Mccann13.0313.20.17
275Kinsey Smith13.1613.340.18
276Courtney Bullard14.114.280.18
277Alanna Green12.6612.850.19
278Angelina Bisone13.6113.80.19
279Desiree King13.8114.010.2
280Pauline Deah14.9315.130.2
281Brooklyn Garber15.4415.640.2
282Kaylee Lane13.1313.340.21
283Imani Barnes13.313.510.21
284Nyahna Decker13.5513.760.21
285Lauren Thomas12.3412.560.22
286Grace Sullivan13.9414.160.22
287Skylar Jobe12.6712.90.23
288Kate Lehne13.1113.340.23
289Mallory Oxford14.6214.850.23
290Alex Ezell12.7312.970.24
291Kela Haskins12.8213.070.25
292Lauren Keith13.4813.730.25
293Aleah Whaley13.5713.820.25
294Mariah Owens13.6813.930.25
295Grace Bucher15.6915.940.25
296Cora Bassett13.2313.490.26
297Payton Mcintire13.3513.610.26
298Tete Hart13.0313.310.28
299Sammi Karle13.9714.260.29
300Taylor Stewart13.4313.730.3
301Katelyn Porte13.8514.150.3
302Kya King13.9814.280.3
303Megan Niehaus12.8813.190.31
304Kristen Stuckwisch13.5613.880.32
305Zaleeya Martin12.8813.210.33
306Tamia Todd13.0413.370.33
307Lydia Gigrich13.5513.880.33
308Alex Bane13.7714.10.33
309Jazmann Moore14.3414.670.33
310Courtney Sizemore12.7813.120.34
311Danielle Hinton12.9513.290.34
312Kashmere Reeves13.9214.270.35
313Stephanie Ziemniak14.7115.060.35
314Lillian Scott14.1814.540.36
315London Griesey13.2213.590.37
316Markaela Pugh12.9913.370.38
317Sarah Brewster13.313.680.38
318Mary West13.4913.880.39
319Anna Evans14.9515.340.39
320Olivia Burgess12.9313.330.4
321Kendall Humphreys13.5113.920.41
322Maddy Rubush13.7514.160.41
323Bethany Rogers12.8613.280.42
324Skylar Tucker13.0913.530.44
325Ryanna Latender13.3913.850.46
326Ally Arvin14.7415.210.47
327Sarah Tucker13.614.080.48
328Mckenzie Mcclarney12.913.390.49
329Brianna Jackson13.3313.820.49
330Michael Anderson13.1413.640.5
331Adeyah Shine12.4612.970.51
332Lexah Dornick13.4313.940.51
333Hallie Mockobee13.0113.530.52
334Hannah Love13.4613.990.53
335Samantha Depoy13.7614.290.53
336Maddie Messick14.3414.870.53
337Molly Gibson14.4314.970.54
338Grace Bond14.3814.940.56
339Lindsey Herrera14.9415.50.56
340Grace Mack13.7914.360.57
341Lauren Clark13.9714.560.59
342Wenjing Chen13.4314.030.6
343Shalihn Compton13.7414.350.61
344Bethany Hudson13.6414.260.62
345Serenity Baskerville14.5415.170.63
346Faith Marvel13.5314.170.64
347Emmy Taylor17.6518.290.64
348Sarah Meredith13.0813.730.65
349Aiden Richter14.2114.870.66
350Bailey Deardorff14.2814.950.67
351Ilayah Keltner13.2613.940.68
352Alexis Patterson13.8514.540.69
353Lacee Freeman14.415.090.69
354Yesenia Varela14.4915.180.69
355Reece Malchow13.9414.640.7
356Bentlei Grooms14.5315.230.7
357Kate Armentrout13.2313.940.71
358Jamya Clay14.2714.980.71
359Sydney Helfin13.9514.670.72
360Ja'lila Newbill13.0213.780.76
361Aliyah Jones13.3414.10.76
362Sarah Hahn13.3714.140.77
363Jennifer Gilliam14.3815.220.84
364Keridan Hollis13.3414.230.89
365Brook Elston15.1516.040.89
366Maddie Griffin13.8614.790.93
367Jade Hull13.6914.640.95
368Renayah Bailey13.1614.130.97
369Kaily Smith14.9515.940.99
370Manese Resacher13.5514.891.34
371Sydney Thomas14.5516.051.5
372Shelby Sipes13.6515.221.57
373Rendi Crabb14.7617.362.6

Comments