Most Improved: Indiana Boys In 100m Dash

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Find out who improved the most this past track season in the boys 100 meter dash in the state of Indiana.
RANKATHLETE20172018DIFFERENCE
1Tashmond Starks1311.28-1.72
2Carson Ringger12.8911.6-1.29
3Chris Heselschwerdt12.7111.58-1.13
4Maxwell Lawrence13.2412.16-1.08
5Ryan Fernandes12.7211.65-1.07
6Donley Durbin12.511.45-1.05
7Christian Njuguna13.912.87-1.03
8Trenton Mabry12.3111.3-1.01
9Djibrille Salako12.5811.57-1.01
10Jermayne Stanley12.1511.16-0.99
11Dakota Spencer12.4811.52-0.96
12Xavier Tunmer12.5611.6-0.96
13Teddy Sumling12.1211.17-0.95
14Kory Akers13.2912.36-0.93
15Clay Meadows12.111.21-0.89
16Will Thonn12.4911.6-0.89
17Bryce Smith12.5211.63-0.89
18Alex Kukura12.3211.45-0.87
19Tyrell Spalding12.4411.6-0.84
20Devon Donawerth12.7611.93-0.83
21Jack Parker11.8611.07-0.79
22Kamron Caldwell12.3211.54-0.78
23Tanner Dilk12.4911.74-0.75
24Bryce Patterson11.8511.12-0.73
25Lance Dyer12.211.47-0.73
26Jake Ledgerwood12.3811.65-0.73
27Jacob Stansberry11.9911.27-0.72
28Isaiah Armstrong12.2611.54-0.72
29Brandon Pruitt12.2911.57-0.72
30Jason Lassic12.3511.63-0.72
31Steve Thomas12.7212-0.72
32Braeton Vann11.911.19-0.71
33Stevie Coffing12.3711.66-0.71
34Tarcisio Carmona14.3613.65-0.71
35Clay Gietl12.4211.72-0.7
36Drew Jackson12.511.8-0.7
37Donavan Morris11.7211.03-0.69
38Wiley Kubacki15.5914.9-0.69
39Richard Huston11.9611.28-0.68
40Josh Manfred12.0211.34-0.68
41Jossell Sampson12.5111.83-0.68
42Jacob Corya12.6711.99-0.68
43Brandin Green11.7311.06-0.67
44Tae'von Thomas12.2611.59-0.67
45Satchel Warnell12.3111.64-0.67
46Willliam Trapp12.411.74-0.66
47Caleb Smith11.7311.08-0.65
48Corey Miller12.3111.66-0.65
49Taylor Piazza11.6711.03-0.64
50Shawn Kinslow12.2311.59-0.64
51Broderick Mitchell12.3711.73-0.64
52Kishaun Lemon12.2611.63-0.63
53Deandre Warren12.3211.69-0.63
54Jeffrey Green12.4111.78-0.63
55Tom Israel13.3312.71-0.62
56Greg Milledge11.6511.04-0.61
57Coleman Beeks11.911.29-0.61
58Hannibal Hall12.0711.46-0.61
59Jack Kiser11.711.1-0.6
60Jaren Cheeseborough12.4911.89-0.6
61Ryan Minter13.3212.72-0.6
62Chase Schnepf11.8611.27-0.59
63Kyle Moore12.1111.52-0.59
64Cameron Vincent11.5710.99-0.58
65Calvin Campbell11.8311.25-0.58
66Fletcher Greer12.812.22-0.58
67Joseph Wills11.3910.82-0.57
68Adam Moon11.6311.06-0.57
69Clay Schenkel12.0511.48-0.57
70Stephen Sougstad12.8512.29-0.56
71Brian Edmonds12.9512.39-0.56
72Dylan Keating11.811.25-0.55
73Zach Little12.1511.6-0.55
74Cash Churchward12.3511.8-0.55
75Conner Poort12.5612.01-0.55
76Evan Jordan12.5712.02-0.55
77Rayshaun West12.6212.07-0.55
78Isaak Hunckler12.6812.13-0.55
79Grant Ford12.1211.58-0.54
80Jeremiah Holder13.0412.5-0.54
81Richard Knowles12.0411.51-0.53
82Vincent Pavy12.411.87-0.53
83Joe Hunter12.6912.16-0.53
84Conor Dunegan12.1811.67-0.51
85Elijah Shittu11.6411.15-0.49
86Nathan Trumble12.3511.86-0.49
87Billy Rodgers11.8211.34-0.48
88Dylan Dunaway11.8711.39-0.48
89Nick Urnik12.0211.54-0.48
90Cesar Zamora12.5412.06-0.48
91Jovany Puente12.0911.63-0.46
92Colton Brown12.2611.8-0.46
93Karder Thornton11.5311.08-0.45
94Jordan Tweedy12.9412.49-0.45
95Bernard Gilbert11.4411-0.44
96Jeremy Williams11.6311.19-0.44
97Tyler Thomas11.1410.71-0.43
98Darius Lewis11.9411.51-0.43
99Skylar Hentz12.3411.91-0.43
100Blayne Harrington11.1410.72-0.42
101Chandler Roman11.2510.83-0.42
102Geordan Blades11.3410.92-0.42
103William Socks12.0211.6-0.42
104Dante Hopkins12.7512.34-0.41
105Ethan Hedden12.3411.94-0.4
106William Elkins12.5712.17-0.4
107Bishop Johnson11.4311.04-0.39
108Isaac Findley11.4611.07-0.39
109Sam Jackson11.5211.13-0.39
110Jarrell Pryor11.4411.06-0.38
111Jordan Edwards11.9711.59-0.38
112Wesley Stitt11.7111.34-0.37
113Ahmad Benford11.6511.29-0.36
114Jaden Evans11.7911.43-0.36
115Rae Haislip11.8811.52-0.36
116Hunter Cox12.1711.81-0.36
117Cameron Zimmerman12.311.94-0.36
118Ben Thomas12.712.34-0.36
119Peyton Lecount13.713.34-0.36
120Kyle Stewart11.6611.31-0.35
121Kyle Nickolson12.1411.79-0.35
122John Gunn11.4611.12-0.34
123Jon Holz11.5311.19-0.34
124Noah Graat12.0311.69-0.34
125Jack Boyd11.5311.2-0.33
126Luke Welch11.6711.34-0.33
127Brandon Holley11.8711.54-0.33
128Clayton Graham12.8912.56-0.33
129Jack Truitt13.2612.93-0.33
130Carl Yotter11.5211.2-0.32
131Trevor Cook12.1111.79-0.32
132Luke Frey12.6612.34-0.32
133John Harbold12.6712.35-0.32
134Gage Lowry12.912.58-0.32
135Phillip Collins11.7311.43-0.3
136Zion Cosgray12.2111.91-0.3
137Lawson Helwig12.2611.96-0.3
138Jonathan Sheffield13.5513.25-0.3
139Gage Jacobs11.5911.3-0.29
140Theodore Guetig12.2311.94-0.29
141Joshua Adejokun11.311.02-0.28
142Payton Hinkel11.7611.48-0.28
143Bill Pittsford12.0211.74-0.28
144Wilkins-maxwell12.1811.9-0.28
145Carson Wood12.2211.94-0.28
146Gavin Matheson11.5311.26-0.27
147Rylee Torrence11.5511.28-0.27
148Saxon Malonek11.811.53-0.27
149Andrew Payne11.8811.61-0.27
150Kyle Collins12.0311.76-0.27
151Avery Malone11.4111.15-0.26
152Malik Chatman11.5311.27-0.26
153Riley Mccann11.5411.28-0.26
154Chandler Schubert11.7911.53-0.26
155Cole Hall12.1111.85-0.26
156Camryn Holbrook12.2211.96-0.26
157Elijah Hoeing12.7312.47-0.26
158Dylan Schmidt12.8412.58-0.26
159Maveric Thiery11.5211.27-0.25
160Nick Wilson11.6111.36-0.25
161William Woodland11.6411.39-0.25
162Chris Harness11.6411.39-0.25
163Connor Canfield12.2311.98-0.25
164Montravion Staley11.4311.19-0.24
165Sam Conrad11.9111.67-0.24
166Gabe Schwaller11.9611.72-0.24
167Colton Barrand12.5412.3-0.24
168Alex Morgan12.5412.3-0.24
169Jerimyah Mundy11.3411.11-0.23
170Aiden Baker11.9611.73-0.23
171Kolbe Lowe12.0811.85-0.23
172Zach Collins12.5512.32-0.23
173Thomas Davis11.0610.84-0.22
174Tyishaun Woods11.6111.4-0.21
175Gavin Koester11.7511.54-0.21
176Casey Johnson12.3112.1-0.21
177Kyle Markland10.9310.73-0.2
178Trevor Valentine11.4311.23-0.2
179Billy Buis12.2412.04-0.2
180Garrett Elkins12.3512.15-0.2
181Kaden Sparkman11.3811.19-0.19
182Daniel Tyler11.5511.36-0.19
183Nalen Wade12.111.91-0.19
184Trenton Reeves12.1411.95-0.19
185Mj Shelton12.3912.2-0.19
186Dmitrius Owens12.5112.32-0.19
187Dain Wyngarden11.5411.36-0.18
188Josh Smith12.4112.23-0.18
189Isaac Guerendo10.6810.51-0.17
190Liam Fletcher11.1310.96-0.17
191Lucas Willoughby12.3112.14-0.17
192Brant Zucca12.6612.49-0.17
193Daviyon Samuel11.5611.4-0.16
194Tristen Myers11.611.44-0.16
195Reon Garrett11.6411.48-0.16
196Nick Rawles11.9611.8-0.16
197Kaiden Smolar11.9711.81-0.16
198Jacob Graf11.7911.64-0.15
199Antonio Burks11.9511.8-0.15
200Jeremia Winters12.0611.91-0.15
201Wyatt Looper12.7512.6-0.15
202Isaiah Knight11.1711.03-0.14
203Jeb Mayles12.0711.93-0.14
204Skyler Sanford12.3312.19-0.14
205Amarion Hicks11.5611.43-0.13
206Ah'lan Howard11.6311.5-0.13
207Jamon Miller11.9411.81-0.13
208Robert Vieck11.9511.82-0.13
209Tad Defoe11.9711.84-0.13
210Mickey Oswald12.0511.92-0.13
211Tarron Ramos12.6512.52-0.13
212Austin Nordeman11.5911.47-0.12
213Kevin Xu12.7112.59-0.12
214Caleb Cruz12.7612.64-0.12
215Justin Becker10.6310.52-0.11
216Brayton Yoder11.2411.13-0.11
217Zach Swanson11.9311.82-0.11
218Drayson Nespo12.1412.03-0.11
219Greg Bays12.2512.14-0.11
220David O'toole11.1311.03-0.1
221Isaiah Moore11.2411.14-0.1
222Trenton Bonner11.2911.19-0.1
223Luke Magee11.5311.43-0.1
224Dorian Henson11.6311.53-0.1
225Isiah Pantiere10.9910.9-0.09
226Brayden Evans11.6211.53-0.09
227Haydn Martin11.8911.8-0.09
228Jaeger Gill11.2411.16-0.08
229Jake Perry11.8411.76-0.08
230Ethan Roach10.7710.7-0.07
231Milton Toliver11.111.03-0.07
232Alex Wilson11.3411.27-0.07
233Lee'vonte Kelley11.4911.42-0.07
234Isaiah Boyd11.7411.67-0.07
235Evan Williams11.3911.33-0.06
236Collin Emerson12.3412.28-0.06
237Craig Young10.6310.58-0.05
238Bret Carr11.3811.33-0.05
239Jesse Jacobs11.7111.66-0.05
240Nathanael Day11.9811.93-0.05
241Noah Malone10.7410.7-0.04
242Bryce Kirtz11.1111.07-0.04
243Damon Hunter11.1511.11-0.04
244Lashon Bright11.4311.39-0.04
245Austin Adams11.2111.18-0.03
246Mark Aaron11.5211.49-0.03
247Jordan Winkelman12.3812.35-0.03
248Max Dupaquier12.5912.56-0.03
249Colin Hoffman12.8512.82-0.03
250Davonte Booker11.8211.8-0.02
251Donovan Wright11.9311.91-0.02
252Christian Manzuk1211.98-0.02
253Tristan Lawson12.1312.11-0.02
254Dustin Young12.3212.3-0.02
255Michael Clack11.0511.04-0.01
256Doug Hill11.2811.27-0.01
257Kipper Johnson11.3811.37-0.01
258Logan Foote12.2412.23-0.01
259Connor Cain12.2912.28-0.01
260Kyle Van Guelpin12.412.40
261Ares Merritt12.412.40
262Thomas James12.8712.870
263Jon Kipper13.0413.040
264Brandon Frazier13.5313.530
265Connor Deaton13.8613.860
266Camden Feltner15.2715.270
267Zack Woerner11.3511.360.01
268Harold Jones11.7111.720.01
269Kobe Sterner11.7411.750.01
270Luke Kernodle11.9711.980.01
271Derrick Robinson12.1512.160.01
272Austin Staib11.3111.330.02
273Tim Clark11.5111.530.02
274Kevin Despain12.7712.790.02
275Mitchell Orschell11.0611.090.03
276Dakota Caton11.2411.270.03
277Caleb Green11.9912.020.03
278Ty'wan Daniels10.96110.04
279Zach Allen11.2111.250.04
280Gus Thompson12.6312.670.04
281Ethan Chase14.0414.080.04
282Austin Peerman1111.050.05
283Chase Rheinlander11.0511.10.05
284Jackson Clark11.4411.490.05
285Kaleb Jones12.1312.180.05
286Alvin Silvers12.2212.270.05
287Austin Allen12.9312.980.05
288Devon Boles12.9913.040.05
289Nick Wagner11.711.760.06
290Spencer Blankman11.7311.790.06
291Alex Newman11.9612.030.07
292Joshua Hudson12.0312.10.07
293Bryce Foy11.4311.510.08
294Preston Phillips11.4511.530.08
295Dylan Cox11.8611.940.08
296Evan Fleischman13.1213.20.08
297Devin Thurmond11.4311.520.09
298Kooper Broeker11.6511.740.09
299Trey Clark11.8911.980.09
300Grant Stuckwisch1212.090.09
301Steven Calvert11.7211.820.1
302Jordan Hodge10.7410.850.11
303Keagan Morris11.3211.430.11
304Jacob Swanson11.7111.820.11
305Eric Yankosky12.0812.190.11
306Charles Crayton11.2411.360.12
307Trey Staley11.2811.40.12
308Kia Riale11.5411.660.12
309Peyton Caldwell11.6511.770.12
310Brian Loudermilk11.9712.090.12
311Nathan O'mara12.1312.250.12
312Elijah Collins12.2812.40.12
313Randy Morton12.9213.040.12
314Ernest Johnson11.6111.740.13
315Braden Corzan10.8110.950.14
316Dakota Parker11.7811.920.14
317Michael Howard11.7911.930.14
318Dylan Bortner11.8211.960.14
319Bradley Johnson12.512.640.14
320Russell Erb11.6311.780.15
321Evan Brishaber11.1711.330.16
322Ryan Hiatt11.9212.080.16
323Cameron Reed12.0412.20.16
324Jackson Kurth11.4111.580.17
325Miles Burkins11.5911.760.17
326Tyler Mchenry12.4412.610.17
327Garrett Walton14.1414.310.17
328Chase Settergren12.512.680.18
329Chase Ketcham11.5711.760.19
330Francisco Cerecer13.8414.030.19
331Brayden Wagoner11.7211.920.2
332Adam Needles12.5812.780.2
333Jaban Carter11.1311.340.21
334Devin Rubush11.1911.410.22
335Jair Adams11.1911.410.22
336Cayden Sego11.4111.630.22
337Michael Dill11.6511.870.22
338Max Horrigan11.6711.890.22
339Caleb Keller11.9412.160.22
340Andy Doty10.8911.130.24
341Eliseus Young11.0811.320.24
342Elijah Fincher12.0812.320.24
343Bradon Hoffman11.8512.10.25
344Sidney Ricke12.4212.670.25
345Tajeem Muhammad11.1511.410.26
346Mason Good11.6511.910.26
347Austin Schonfeld11.8112.070.26
348Jeffery Green12.1812.440.26
349Austin Boggs13.2413.50.26
350Zach Wingate12.1812.450.27
351Jaylen Washington11.211.480.28
352Jordan Meyer11.9112.190.28
353Conner Miles12.512.780.28
354Caleb Goldsmith11.6211.910.29
355Allen Gonzalez12.5412.840.3
356George Jackson11.1711.480.31
357Clayton Groves11.7212.030.31
358Gary Spence11.6311.950.32
359Grant Stefanek11.7612.090.33
360Dean Wolfe12.813.140.34
361Ethan Demaree11.7812.140.36
362Declan Hamm11.8112.180.37
363Braydon Earls11.7612.140.38
364Dillon Maschino12.3612.740.38
365Curtis Howard12.0112.40.39
366Ryan Storm13.6714.060.39
367William Reddoch11.9812.380.4
368Jalouis Holland11.7112.130.42
369Ben Heitink11.9712.390.42
370Jp Kurlich11.9712.390.42
371Trey Baker11.5611.990.43
372Jaden Fuel11.9512.390.44
373Adam Coon12.0512.490.44
374Jacob Deavers12.5212.960.44
375Aarik Adams10.9511.440.49
376Noah Hoskins12.1512.640.49
377Jailin Porter11.5812.090.51
378Zach Pokrzywinski11.6112.120.51
379Michael Watson12.0712.580.51
380Isaiah Myer11.6412.250.61
381Bashear Mccarter11.7112.340.63
382Howard Chandler11.512.150.65
383Trevor Holloway12.0112.660.65
384Jaden Kameda12.9713.650.68
385Brandon Garst11.8412.550.71
386Aahron Revell11.4712.20.73
387Brittain Chandler11.7912.540.75
388Jon O'dell11.6412.450.81
389Bradley Black1213.091.09
390Chris Smith11.2713.231.96

Comments