Combined Event Rankings: Indiana Boys Hurdlers

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

We combine the season best performances of Indiana boys hurdlers in the 110 and 300 meter hurdles as of April 19th.
RANKATHLETE110H300HCOMBINED
1Tremaine Gonzalez14.7740.1954.96
2Sam Hohlt15.640.0655.66
3Nick Riggles15.3240.4455.76
4Stacen Cunningham15.540.556
5Leo Warbington15.5740.8956.46
6Tyler Strickland15.7840.7156.49
7Steven Burkhart15.7740.9256.69
8Kyle Hazell15.5241.5557.07
9Nick Mitchell15.441.757.1
10Jacob Moon15.6141.7257.33
11Jalen Peterson15.6842.3558.03
12Tyrone Griffin16.2541.9758.22
13Joseph Leistner15.9342.3658.29
14Tyler Kaeff16.5542.0558.6
15Keegan Moster16.3642.3658.72
16Sam Wood16.442.659
17Ben Malone16.3842.7359.11
18Eric Wheatley15.5244.2359.75
19Mason Anderson15.744.31:00.00
20Luke Smith17.0243.281:00.30
21Collin Herron16.5743.771:00.34
22Justin Johnson16.6743.811:00.48
23Luke Lannan17.7942.731:00.52
24Alex Hohl16.943.71:00.60
25Trenton Bays16.4644.171:00.63
26Sedric Wright-enlow16.1444.531:00.67
27Jordan Favre17.0843.681:00.76
28Clay James16.9543.841:00.79
29Nathan Bolin17.3543.461:00.81
30Brylar Metz15.9744.861:00.83
31Joey Brock16.1944.761:00.95
32Mason Utt15.7145.51:01.21
33Domonick Haynes16.3544.941:01.29
34Xavier Durham17.2544.041:01.29
35Justin Durkes16.744.71:01.40
36William Simpson16.744.731:01.43
37Isaiah Ertel17.8243.651:01.47
38Brent Donaldson16.6344.851:01.48
39Miguel Tournbough18.3943.11:01.49
40Joel Montenegro15.8245.721:01.54
41Samuel Dekeyser18.1143.461:01.57
42Andrew Monnett18.2443.391:01.63
43Trent Nobbe16.9345.071:02.00
44Samuel Kennedy16.9145.11:02.01
45DeAndre Stroud16.0246.071:02.09
46David Heyna18.2443.91:02.14
47Luke Utterback16.0946.141:02.23
48Lane Parker17.1845.051:02.23
49Stenoree Allen16.8145.571:02.38
50Kevin Thomas17.3245.241:02.56
51Ethan Newett17.445.411:02.81
52Jackson Holstein16.7846.041:02.82
53John Johnson16.4546.41:02.85
54Brayden Bender16.3946.481:02.87
55Kyle Van Guelpin16.9945.881:02.87
56Taylor James17.8245.141:02.96
57Dale Phelps18.5244.591:03.11
58Logan Scott18.8844.571:03.45
59Joel Strickler17.945.711:03.61
60Ted Lamson18.245.51:03.70
61Charlie Maxwell18.445.51:03.90
62Chris Torrence17.5846.361:03.94
63Gabriel Garcia17.1346.921:04.05
64Brooks Wathen18.0246.121:04.14
65Braden Urbanski18.8745.281:04.15
66Zane Schaad17.8946.271:04.16
67Nick Plahitko17.0447.131:04.17
68Drew Nelson18.1146.231:04.34
69Brayden Bender17.1147.381:04.49
70Hayden Pierce16.9247.581:04.50
71Aaron Brown15.9248.61:04.52
72Taran Richardson19.1645.41:04.56
73Nicholas Mackinnon18.5846.211:04.79
74Corbin Ricketts19.545.31:04.80
75Ty Bogemann16.948.11:05.00
76Filippo Bruzzese19.2245.931:05.15
77Spencer Stephens18.1747.121:05.29
78Kaleb Krontz18.347.11:05.40
79Jaydon Forrest18.846.631:05.43
80Rodney Hendricks18.8746.571:05.44
81Tyler Heading18.7546.771:05.52
82Levi Allinger18.8246.81:05.62
83Alex Volz18.4747.291:05.76
84Spencer Limcaco19.0246.771:05.79
85Jordan Curtis19.5846.231:05.81
86Logan Palm18.247.81:06.00
87Neal Hollinden19.2646.781:06.04
88Skyler Sexton19.3646.711:06.07
89Devyn Schaetzle18.8147.31:06.11
90Daryl Cooley18.1747.971:06.14
91Ethan Hurt19.1347.071:06.20
92Landon Warren17.8148.481:06.29
93Vincent Pavy18.2148.241:06.45
94Jordan Dolph18.8447.641:06.48
95Lucas Hills19.3447.161:06.50
96Caleb Ramsey16.7749.91:06.67
97Wyatt Kitterman19.8846.971:06.85
98Jajuan Sanders21.145.851:06.95
99Bailey Yarling18.8648.141:07.00
100Elijah Malone19.947.171:07.07
101Ashton Lewis20.4746.621:07.09
102Duncan Clem19.4347.81:07.23
103Braydon Madison18.1749.71:07.87
104Mason Unger20.6247.491:08.11
105Cooper Withrow18.3549.91:08.25
106Shawn Partlow20.2248.271:08.49
107Sincere Smallwood20.0748.51:08.57
108Isaac Lashbrook20.4948.091:08.58
109Miguel Royeca19.3649.371:08.73
110Tyshon Mcdowell19.1649.581:08.74
111Seth Vanwagner20.248.81:09.00
112Trace Goodwin20.648.91:09.50
113Evan Caudle20.1649.441:09.60
114Gavin Smith21.1748.611:09.78
115Nick Snyder1950.81:09.80
116Austin Lewis19.8650.191:10.05
117Montgomery Pattison20.549.91:10.40
118Drake Dvojacki20.0850.431:10.51
119Kayin Miles21.4850.141:11.62
120Jacob Farley21.2950.441:11.73
121Dominic Vera21.1750.731:11.90
122Sam Lucas21.0250.911:11.93
123Alonso Horsley20.9551.21:12.15
124Tristan Drake21.351.021:12.32
125Darren Suits19.8752.711:12.58
126Yeason Mendoza19.5853.21:12.78
127Shawn Gibson21.5951.651:13.24
128Devin Swab22.2751.341:13.61
129Mason Carnley25.0648.591:13.65
130Jason Jenkins21.5353.851:15.38
131Darius Cook19.655.841:15.44
132Elias Mccleary22.3453.11:15.44
133Calen Cook24.6351.311:15.94
134Ethan Bowers20.955.761:16.66
135Charles Reynolds21.5955.21:16.79
136Augie Newkirk21.5655.271:16.83
137Justin Rahe22.3155.351:17.66
138Jackson Franklin21.856.61:18.40
139Ethan Delaney20.957.771:18.67
140Alec Fulayter25.0354.381:19.41
141Skyler Cunningham22.8356.891:19.72
142Avery Mcfall19.981:00.281:20.26
143Davin Rowe-strouse22.6758.361:21.03
144Bridger Reese27.5154.291:21.80
145Lucas Lennen23.51:01.001:24.50
146Trevor Chambers26.41:07.101:33.50

Comments