Nike Cross Nationals Midwest Regional: Meet Guide

Boys Open Invite 1 

1  Phillip Alex ATC
2  Holloway Jace Valley Viking running club
3  Howes Matthew Valley Viking running club
4  Lowman Evan Valley Viking running club
5  Miller Chase Valley Viking running club
6  Peconga Justin Valley Viking running club
7  Smith Mitchell Valley Viking running club
8  Sriver Grayson Valley Viking running club
9  Ostrander Devon Unat-Ostrander-Devon
10  Choma Tim Arlington XC
11  Duray Jason Arlington XC
12  Palafox Jason Arlington XC
13  Rudy Quinn Arlington XC
14  Sklivagos Antonios Arlington XC
15  Stubbs Sam Arlington XC
16  Nishimura Tyler Arlington XC
17  Born Quinn Arlington XC
18  Jankusky Remy Arlington XC
19  Linscott Luke Arlington XC
20  Oiler Connor Arlington XC
21  Safford Sean Arlington XC
22  Vasquez Luis Arlington XC
23  Altmeyer Luke Arlington XC
24  Gillespie Harrison Arlington XC
25  Miller Ted Arlington XC
26  Paraskevas Nick Arlington XC
27  Renner Michael Arlington XC
28  Manges Joseph Arrow Running Club
29  Obermiller Loren Arrow Running Club
30  Schaefer Graham Arrow Running Club
31  Wasielewski Ivan Arrow Running Club
32  Branson Tucker Teays Valley Running Club
33  Branson Walker Teays Valley Running Club
34  Burke Aiden Teays Valley Running Club
35  Dennis Kyle Teays Valley Running Club
36  LeVeck Brice Teays Valley Running Club
37  Sharrock Zach Teays Valley Running Club
38  Tassy Eddie Teays Valley Running Club
39  Rayburn Caleb Teays Valley Running Club
40  Savage Andrew Teays Valley Running Club
41  Travis Josh Teays Valley Running Club
42  McIntyre Noah Unat-McIntyre-Noah
43  Nordsiek Ryan Unat-Nordsiek-Ryan
44  Bierer Ethan Black hawks
45  Davies Austin Black hawks
46  Ghitas David Black hawks
47  Jackson Sebastian Black hawks
48  Lockhart Tyler Black hawks
49  Nowakowski Declan Black hawks
50  Wall Danny Black hawks
51  Ghitas Paul Black hawks
52  Oliver Jesse Black hawks
53  Passalacqua Adam Black hawks
54  Barenbrugge Alex RafferTC
55  Bellavance Michael RafferTC
56  Bormann Josh RafferTC
57  Costello Lee RafferTC
58  Kearney Pat RafferTC
59  Madrecha Samyag RafferTC
60  Oster Aidan RafferTC
61  Benziger Zach RafferTC
62  Caron John RafferTC
63  El Saghir Mohammad RafferTC
64  Sprout Daniel RafferTC
65  Sweeney Joey RafferTC
66  Szivak Robert RafferTC
67  Zdravev David RafferTC
68  McGuire Toby RafferTC
69  Patel Bhavin RafferTC
70  Schiro Cam RafferTC
71  Sheppard Nathan RafferTC
72  Stewart Eryk RafferTC
73  Tawawalla Huzafa RafferTC
74  Tukker Jacob RafferTC
75  Barrera Emmanuel RafferTC
76  Bukala Jackson RafferTC
77  Chen David RafferTC
78  Marshall Ethan RafferTC
79  Perez-Delgadill Andres RafferTC
80  Richards Hunter Unat-Richards-Hunter
81  Schmitt Ben Unat-Schmitt-Ben
82  Palm Reese Darkhorse Distance Project
83  Reyther Alejandro Darkhorse Distance Project
84  Rowley Zach Darkhorse Distance Project
85  Loichinger Ean Unat-Loichinger-Ean
86  Simmons Branden Unat-Simmons-Branden
87  Bucholz Riley Creek Elite
88  Ewert Connor Creek Elite
89  Fullenkamp Grant Creek Elite
90  Hess Tayton Creek Elite
91  Massie Ryan Creek Elite
92  Radford Andrew Creek Elite
93  Souhan Keegan Creek Elite
94  Krueger Thaddeus Creek Elite
95  Leininger Dylan Creek Elite
96  Martin Jacob Creek Elite
97  Russell Chad Creek Elite
98  Theil Matthew Creek Elite
99  Wennerstrom Hunter Creek Elite
100  Woodard Andrew Creek Elite
101  Baird Ryan Creek Elite
102  Gosney Jacob Creek Elite
103  Jones Harrison Creek Elite
104  Lawson Evan Creek Elite
105  Morningstar Jacob Creek Elite
106  Wennerstrom Brade Creek Elite
107  Hall Alex Creek Elite
108  Hampton Carson Creek Elite
109  Kutter Travis Creek Elite
110  Roa Xavier Creek Elite
111  Stitt Nathan Creek Elite
112  Weckler Justin Creek Elite
113  Lanham Brayden BNL Running Club
114  Roach Avery BNL Running Club
115  Robbins Austin BNL Running Club
116  Zollman Zane BNL Running Club
117  Gilbert Isaak BNL Running Club
118  Holmes Cooper BNL Running Club
119  Melvin Jet BNL Running Club
120  Roach Austin BNL Running Club
121  Rohloff Andrew BNL Running Club
122  Vaughn Ethan BNL Running Club
123  Sadler Camden Crusaders XC Club
124  Borth Parker B-Town XC Club
125  Davis Will B-Town XC Club
126  Eldridge Mark B-Town XC Club
127  Hyman Colton B-Town XC Club
128  Stephenson Drake B-Town XC Club
129  Kubat Nicklas Unat-Kubat-Nicklas
130  Beechler Joshua Raiderbrook XC
131  Cozzi Jake Raiderbrook XC
132  Rodriguez Arturo Raiderbrook XC
133  Scott Kendall Raiderbrook XC
134  Thomas Prue Raiderbrook XC
135  Wasick Brett Raiderbrook XC
136  Wasick Connor Raiderbrook XC
137  Carter Trent Ridge Runners
138  Richardson Henry Ridge Runners
139  Sumner Mason Ridge Runners
140  Vine Colttion Ridge Runners
141  Wise Weston Ridge Runners
142  Bland Justin Unat-Bland-Justin
143  Criddle Robert The Bohn Zone
144  Meadors Gabe The Bohn Zone
145  Phelps David The Bohn Zone
146  Thurmond James The Bohn Zone
147  Eftink Clayton Unat-Eftink-Clayton
148  Meadors Gabe Unat-Meadors-Gabe
149  Abshire Ryan The Carmel Project
150  Bergsma Noah The Carmel Project
151  Booth Owen The Carmel Project
152  Daly Jimmy The Carmel Project
153  Enfield Nate The Carmel Project
154  Epping Andrew The Carmel Project
155  Foster Ryan The Carmel Project
156  Friedman Adi The Carmel Project
157  Green Jake The Carmel Project
158  Hooton Sam The Carmel Project
159  Howse Austin The Carmel Project
160  Hudson Bing The Carmel Project
161  Hurdle Will The Carmel Project
162  Johnson Trevor The Carmel Project
163  Kinney Robert The Carmel Project
164  Leinheiser Caleb The Carmel Project
165  Lu Pauli The Carmel Project
166  Manlick Ike The Carmel Project
167  Mudd Brendan The Carmel Project
168  Myers Ben The Carmel Project
169  Paul Henry The Carmel Project
170  Ploss Brett The Carmel Project
171  Rohan Evan The Carmel Project
172  Schuster Nick The Carmel Project
173  Shishikura Takeru The Carmel Project
174  Smith Ethan R. Th
183  Zetzl Drew The Carmel Project
184  Belmont Caleb Bulldog Track Club
185  Bright Austin Bulldog Track Club
186  Dolan Jeffrey Bulldog Track Club
187  Grefe Kyle Bulldog Track Club
188  Mayne Trent Bulldog Track Club
189  Monahan Drew Bulldog Track Club
190  Poling Owen Bulldog Track Club
191  Vest Colby Bulldog Track Club
192  Ammer Reid Centerville Running Club
193  Burkett Ben Centerville Running Club
194  Davidson Jeremy Centerville Running Club
195  Davidson Justin Centerville Running Club
196  Downs Aidan Centerville Running Club
197  Zeiser Ethan Centerville Running Club
198  Beavers Kerry Centerville Running Club
199  Blosser Parker Centerville Running Club
200  Boring Connor Centerville Running Club
201  Friesinger Vincent Centerville Running Club
202  Inbody Tyler Centerville Running Club
203  JOB Tyler Centerville Running Club
204  Zhang William Centerville Running Club
205  Bucklew Kyle Centerville Running Club
206  Burkle Caden Centerville Running Club
207  Dimisa Michael Centerville Running Club
208  Emmert Russell Centerville Running Club
209  Flanagan Ryan Centerville Running Club
210  Spaulding Jacob Centerville Running Club
211  Flaute Dylan Centerville Running Club
212  Juhas Liam Centerville Running Club
213  Kauffman Caleb Centerville Running Club
214  Manuszak Sam Centerville Running Club
215  Martin Sam Centerville Running Club
216  Matson Logan Centerville Running Club
217  Monroe Bill Centerville Running Club
218  O'grady Shawn Centerville Running Club
219  Orf Eric Centerville Running Club
220  Perez Nick Centerville Running Club
221  Ramsey Trey Centerville Running Club
222  Walter Gabe Centerville Running Club
223  Wisniewski Thomas Centerville Running Club
224  Downs Connor Centerville Running Club
225  Smith Dominic Centerville Running Club
226  Tipple Nick Centerville Running Club
227  Harlan Brooks Unat-Harlan-Brooks
228  McCoy Josh Unat-McCoy-Josh
229  Edwards Grant Unat-Edwards-Grant
230  Haynes Kyler Schrute Farms
231  Mohoi Ethan Schrute Farms
232  Shook Will Schrute Farms
233  Streeter Matthew Schrute Farms
234  VanKley Mathew Schrute Farms
235  Dennington Josh Schrute Farms
236  Dolson Cole Schrute Farms
237  Draves Dylan Schrute Farms
238  Erow Kenny Schrute Farms
239  Juestel Adam Schrute Farms
240  O'connor Nathan Schrute Farms
241  Carroll Max Tfat Racing Club
242  Cheatham Matthew Tfat Racing Club
243  Guidone Lucas Tfat Racing Club
244  McGlashon James Tfat Racing Club
245  Mendoza Juan Tfat Racing Club
246  Porebski Joey Tfat Racing Club
247  Powers Sean Tfat Racing Club
248  Breen Ethan Unat-Breen-Ethan
249  Sikorski Scott Unat-Sikorski-Scott
250  Nieves Norberto Unat-Nieves-Norberto
251  Lesak Michael Unat-Lesak-Michael
252  Kaleshi Al Unat-Kaleshi-Al
253  Nelson Spencer Unat-Nelson-Spencer
254  Brumfield Matthew Knasty Knights
255  Dewine Brian Knasty Knights
256  Lakhia Evan Knasty Knights
257  Lamacchia Sean Knasty Knights
258  Shishler Daniel Knasty Knights
259  Wagner Andrew Knasty Knights
260  Weaver Elijah Knasty Knights
261  Bangasser Dillon Wildcat XC
262  Crane Ben Wildcat XC
263  Krebs Pat Wildcat XC
264  Rochester Tom Wildcat XC
265  Rodstrom Elliot Wildcat XC
266  Sullivan Patrick Wildcat XC
267  Williamson Tim Wildcat XC
268  Foulk Kyle Unat-Foulk-Kyle
269  Garcia Manny QPXC
270  Irwin Nathaniel QPXC
271  Jackson Jose QPXC
272  Kliethermes Riley QPXC
273  Mariott Zach QPXC
274  Shelby Auden QPXC
275  Sipikati Aaron QPXC
276  Gibbens Chandler QPXC
277  Littrell Calen QPXC
278  Martin Jack QPXC
279  Saathoff Isaac QPXC
280  Shory Evan QPXC
281  Shultz Alex QPXC
282  Werth Charles QPXC
283  Spellman Isaiah Unat-Spellman-Isaiah
284  Shonekan Mojuba Unat-Shonekan-Mojuba
285  Rhodenbaugh Timothy Unat-Rhodenbaugh-Timothy
286  Sykuta Jacob Unat-Sykuta-Jacob
287  Spoon Ryan Unat-Spoon-Ryan
288  Begley Jack Unat-Begley-Jack
289  Williams Tanner Unat-Williams-Tanner
290  Agnew Kevin The Patriot Project
291  Arnold Grant The Patriot Project
292  Campos Oscar The Patriot Project
293  Kilfoyle Ben The Patriot Project
294  Maxwell Drew The Patriot Project
295  Merz Zach The Patriot Project
296  Sableski Patrick The Patriot Project
297  Hernandez Oscar Unat-Hernandez-Oscar
298  Case Matthew Unat-Case-Matthew
299  Schumacher Patrick Unat-Schumacher-Patrick
300  Black Declan Deerfield Distance Crew
301  Fisher Grant Deerfield Distance Crew
302  Plofsky Jeremy Deerfield Distance Crew
303  Segal Coby Deerfield Distance Crew
304  Castro Juan Dekalb XC
305  Donohue Aidan Dekalb XC
306  Donohue Connor Dekalb XC
307  Jang Eric Dekalb XC
308  Marks Riley Dekalb XC
309  Montoya Mario Dekalb XC
310  Trapp Jacob Dekalb XC
311  Olsen Karl Unat-Olsen-Karl
312  Hook Will Buckeye Valley Running Club
313  Kemp Alex Buckeye Valley Running Club
314  Foust Josiah Team FCA Homeschool
315  Stoner Andrew Team FCA Homeschool
316  Stepp Quentin Unat-Stepp-Quentin
317  Bell Finnegan Team Unadilla
318  Kolka Conor Team Unadilla
319  Kothari Rishabh Team Unadilla
320  Cochran Noah Unat-Cochran-Noah
321  Bican Eric Downers North XC Club
322  Laffey Myles Downers North XC Club
323  Pecho Will Downers North XC Club
324  Shimenetto Matt Downers North XC Club
325  Stavrou Evangelos Downers North XC Club
326  Thompson Andrew Downers North XC Club
327  Ellstrom Andrew Downers North XC Club
328  Flavin Jack Downers North XC Club
329  Gartlan Peter Downers North XC Club
330  Rybowiak Ed Downers North XC Club
331  Sumida Daniel Downers North XC Club
332  Sutton Conor Downers North XC Club
333  Wagreich Isaac Downers North XC Club
334  Boone Reynolds Downers North XC Club
335  Diamond Thomas Downers North XC Club
336  Farhan Syed Downers North XC Club
337  Marszewski Aaron Downers North XC Club
338  Mitra Tushar Downers North XC Club
339  Murray Kyle Downers North XC Club
340  Sioukas Grant Downers North XC Club
341  Bleau Tyler Downers South Distance Club
342  Mendez Carlos Downers South Distance Club
343  Peloso Matthew Downers South Distance Club
344  Royle Brock Downers South Distance Club
345  Skibbe Benjamin Downers South Distance Club
346  Wascher Max Downers South Distance Club
347  Wiseman Jay Downers South Distance Club
348  Andrews Sean Downers South Distance Club
349  Atlas Josh Downers South Distance Club
350  Bergman Zachary Downers South Distance Club
351  Dunn Colin Downers South Distance Club
352  Krauter Zachary Downers South Distance Club
353  Laurich Ben Downers South Distance Club
354  Sadowski Michael Downers South Distance Club
355  Hennis Steven Unat-Hennis-Steven
356  Hennis Steven Unat-Hennis-Steven
357  Bartsch Andrew Celtics
358  Bongani Mayank Celtics
359  Cline Travis Celtics
360  Grass Gunnar Celtics
361  Gross Jordan Celtics
362  Tarrant William Celtics
363  Weigle Reid Celtics
364  Dhankani Arjun Celtics
365  Mcpherson Andrew Celtics
366  Bahs Travis Unat-Bahs-Travis
367  Leman Jack Unat-Leman-Jack
368  Cook Bryce 212 Cross Country Club
369  Cruz Kevin 212 Cross Country Club
370  Nicoson Will 212 Cross Country Club
371  Owings William 212 Cross Country Club
372  Pietrariu Richard 212 Cross Country Club
373  Shoemaker Luke 21
399  Fadler Russel tigers
400  Kaufman Noah tigers
401  Brisben Aj Olio Road Track Club
402  Carothers Eric Olio Road Track Club
403  Jarosinski Brady Olio Road Track Club
404  Satterfield Nolan Olio Road Track Club
405  Swinson Eric Olio Road Track Club
406  Wiggers Jacob Olio Road Track Club
407  Wilson Grant Olio Road Track Club
408  Patrick John Olio Road Track Club
409  Rathbun James Olio Road Track Club
410  Robinso Elliott Olio Road Track Club
411  Salgado Andre Olio Road Track Club
412  Goldman Quintin Unat-Goldman-Quintin
413  Heitz Evan Unat-Heitz-Evan
414  Delaney Emmett Santos XC
415  Simcox Max Santos XC
416  Trahin Alex Santos XC
417  Bauer Logan Cadets Distance Project
418  Gick Chris Cadets Distance Project
419  Jackson Logan Cadets Distance Project
420  Webber Reid Cadets Distance Project
421  Crowell Reece The Spartan Project
422  Neff Jarred The Spartan Project
423  Santoscoy Eduardo The Spartan Project
424  Sheppard Aidan The Spartan Project
425  Weaver Logan The Spartan Project
426  Jennings Bryce Unat-Jennings-Bryce
427  Walda Evan Unat-Walda-Evan
428  Riel Colton Freddies
429  Stalnaker Jack Freddies
430  Stalnaker Jacob Freddies
431  Spencer Paden Unat-Spencer-Paden
432  Riley Connor Unat-Riley-Connor
433  Schwable Corbin Unat-Schwable-Corbin
434  Schlichting Aidan Unat-Schlichting-Aidan
435  McCarthy Jason Unat-McCarthy-Jason
436  Buczkowski Brock Caston Comets
437  Hernandez-Rios Bryan Caston Comets
438  Oldfather Dakota Caston Comets
439  Scott Bailey Unat-Scott-Bailey
440  Frazier Noah Warriors
441  Hunt Seth Warriors
442  Negron William Warriors
443  Pride Darius Warriors
444  Reeder Riley Warriors
445  Thompson La'Javon Warriors
446  Tobon-Perez John Warriors
447  Costello Thomas Eagles Running Club
448  Hanchosky William Eagles Running Club
449  Long Forrest Eagles Running Club
450  Mirabell Jacob Eagles Running Club
451  Reese Alex Eagles Running Club
452  Reese Zachary Eagles Running Club
453  Robinson Jacob Eagles Running Club
454  Deak Connor Eagles Running Club
455  Dewey Joseph Eagles Running Club
456  Heeren Eli Eagles Running Club
457  Lininger Bryan Eagles Running Club
458  Schroeder Owen Eagles Running Club
459  Streets Brier Eagles Running Club
460  Tidwell Zach Eagles Running Club
461  Harrington Steven Eagles Running Club
462  Johnson Noah Eagles Running Club
463  Matul David Eagles Running Club
464  Robinson Timothy Eagles Running Club
465  Beck Aaron Gvxc 1
466  Caballero Jacob Gvxc 1
467  Chadwell Connor Gvxc 1
468  Coats Adam Gvxc 1
469  Coronado Colby Gvxc 1
470  Olenek Andrew Gvxc 1
471  Thomson Xander Gvxc 1
472  Archibald Tim Gvxc 1
473  Palmquist Eric Gvxc 1
474  Cesarone Kellen Unat-Cesarone-Kellen
475  Webster Teddy Unat-Webster-Teddy
476  Price Connor Raiders
477  Banik Dillon Glouster Running Club
478  Everett Eric Glouster Running Club
479  Monroe Andrew Glouster Running Club
480  Moore Zayne Glouster Running Club
481  Persinger Danuel Glouster Running Club
482  Weber Brayden Glouster Running Club
483  Weber Tyler Glouster Running Club
484  Arreola Angel Unat-Arreola-Angel
485  Ireland Andrew Unat-Ireland-Andrew
486  Elder Liam Unat-Elder-Liam
487  Elder Stanley Unat-Elder-Stanley
488  Becker Elijah Unat-Becker-Elijah
489  Theeuwes Zach Unat-Theeuwes-Zach
490  Long Mika Unat-Long-Mika
491  Vincent Jusin Unat-Vincent-Jusin
492  Richardson Condy Alexander High School
493  Hill Tyler Unat-Hill-Tyler
494  Hanratty Nicholas Unat-Hanratty-Nicholas
495  Markus Nicholas Unat-Markus-Nicholas
496  Buckley Colin DAVIDSON
497  Chung Ray DAVIDSON
498  DeCarlo Carson DAVIDSON
499  Lewis Zach DAVIDSON
500  Lynch Thomas DAVIDSON
501  Messer Mitchell DAVIDSON
502  Myers Kirk DAVIDSON
503  DeSilva Nick DAVIDSON
504  Perez Luke DAVIDSON
505  Steitz John DAVIDSON
506  Stroh Brian DAVIDSON
507  Amin Chinmay Hinsdale Running Club
508  Giltner James Hinsdale Running Club
509  Kusak Thomas Hinsdale Running Club
510  Sandlin Chase Hinsdale Running Club
511  Steere Mason Hinsdale Running Club
512  Sutton Nate Hinsdale Running Club
513  Sutton Nick Hinsdale Running Club
514  Bouret Victor Hinsdale Running Club
515  Davis Bradley Hinsdale Running Club
516  Hsiao Patrick Hinsdale Running Club
517  Sayre Matt Hinsdale Running Club
518  Skora Daniel Hinsdale Running Club
519  Walsh Liam Hinsdale Running Club
520  Ward Michael Hinsdale Running Club
521  Bandukwala Kian Hinsdale Running Club
522  Lu Aaron Hinsdale Running Club
523  Sankaran Anshul Hinsdale Running Club
524  Spillers Fletcher Hinsdale Running Club
525  Terry Josh Hinsdale Running Club
526  Brinks Austin Striders
527  DeBoer Jacob Striders
528  Dykhuis Grahm Striders
529  Lambers Parker Striders
530  Mitchell Alex Striders
531  VanZanten Joel Striders
532  Ailes Shaeffer Striders
533  Penski Alex Unat-Penski-Alex
534  Simon Devin Unat-Simon-Devin
535  Nibbelink Ryan Unat-Nibbelink-Ryan
536  More Nathan Hutsonville
537  Gordon Austin Unat-Gordon-Austin
538  Astry Hayden EJC TC
539  Reddick Michael EJC TC
540  Smith Austyn EJC TC
541  Wilson AJ EJC TC
542  Winingar Andrew EJC TC
543  Winingar Christian EJC TC
544  Romines Steven EJC TC
545  Colyer Andrew EJC TC
546  Copeland Micah EJC TC
547  Gates Caleb EJC TC
548  Merithew Jacob EJC TC
549  Spears Zach EJC TC
550  Todd Austin EJC TC
551  Zachgo Alex EJC TC
552  Chambers Colin Brebeuf
553  Gerritzen Michael Brebeuf
554  Khan Faizan Brebeuf
555  Kovach Jack Brebeuf
556  Ruppert Josh Brebeuf
557  Stevens Collin Brebeuf
558  Thirunavukkarasu Krishna Brebeuf
559  Caspersen Niels Brebeuf
560  Cole Logan Brebeuf
561  Eckerle Luke Brebeuf
562  Franklin Eli Brebeuf
563  Galle Jack Brebeuf
564  Mazhandu Raphael Brebeuf
565  Stella Evan Brebeuf
566  Angcao Penafiel Ralph Brebeuf
567  Etzler Patrick Brebeuf
568  Halvorson Brian Brebeuf
569  Salyer Liam Brebeuf
570  Wayne James Unat-Wayne-James
571  Hawes Jack Unat-Hawes-Jack
572  Petersen Eric Unat-Petersen-Eric
573  Doland Jason Unat-Doland-Jason
574  Keran Benton Unat-Keran-Benton
575  Slater Adam Unat-Slater-Adam
576  Miller Jackson Unat-Miller-Jackson
577  Crull Jack Unat-Crull-Jack
578  Conrad Blake Unat-Conrad-Blake
579  O'shea Jonathan Unat-O'shea-Jonathan
580  Adair Joshua Kalamazoo Cougars
581  Frazee Brian Kalamazoo Cougars
582  Zartman Hunter Unat-Zartman-Hunter
583  Warner Jack Northland Harriers
584  Winkler Luke Northland Harriers
585  Riggins Collin Northland Harriers
586  Bolz Tyler Unat-Bolz-Tyler
587  Steffensmeier Justin Unat-Steffensmeier-Justin
588  Mata Ryan Unat-Mata-Ryan
589  Potts Wesley Unat-Potts-Wesley
590  Brown Brandon Fireboys
591  Ernst Jacob Fireboys
592  Sarmir Andrew Fireboys
593  Ceresia Edward Unat-Ceresia-Edward
594  sinner finn Unat-sinner-finn
595  Ewen Jacob Unat-Ewen-Jacob
596  Bradshaw Pete Unat-Bradshaw-Pete
597  Brubaker Tyler McCXC
598  Ford Gavin McCXC
599  Freeman Andrew McCXC
600  Gomez Isaac McCXC
601  Hall Dylan McCXC
602  Johnson Evan McCXC
603  Jordan Kaiden McCXC
604  Kerr Ethan McCXC
605  Milsaps Luke McCXC
606  Persin Josh McCXC
607  Sanchez Damian McCXC
608  Stewart Jared McCXC
609  Synesael Bailey McCXC
610  Trapp Luke McCXC
611  Riehle Andrew McCXC
612  Faltay Stephen Keystone Cross Country
613  Maiden Dawson Keystone Cross Country
614  Gallagher Finn La Grange XC Club
615  Mathis Ben La Grange XC Club
616  McDermott Sean La Grange XC Club
617  Siegel Jackson La Grange XC Club
618  Trutenko Joey La Grange XC Club
619  Bonfiglio Ryan La Grange XC Club
620  Dilcher Drew La Grange XC Club
621  Ehlert Jack La Grange XC Club
622  Hays Owen La Grange XC Club
623  Lussier Jesse La Grange XC Club
624  Madell Sawyer La Grange XC Club
625  Thorpe Jocqael La Grange XC Club

 

Boys Open Invite 2

1  Boreczky Joey Lake Zurich Cross Country
2  Holub Mickey Lake Zurich Cross Country
3  Loftus Kevin Lake Zurich Cross Country
4  Ripoli Josh Lake Zurich Cross Country
5  Tran Thomas Lake Zurich Cross Country
6  Troutman Lukas Lake Zurich Cross Country
7  Burns Danny Lake Zurich Cross Country
8  Cupples Adam Lake Zurich Cross Country
9  Gilboy Jack Lake Zurich Cross Country
10  Hart Patrick Lake Zurich Cross Country
11  Mason Jack Lake Zurich Cross Country
12  Myers Jacob Lake Zurich Cross Country
13  Phillips Oscar Lake Zurich Cross Country
14  Splitt Justin Unat-Splitt-Justin
15  Peppard-Kramer Cormac Unat-Peppard-Kramer-Cormac
16  Dickson Josh Unat-Dickson-Josh
17  Havens Connor Unat-Havens-Connor
18  Martin Ben Unat-Martin-Ben
19  Hayward Kobe Unat-Hayward-Kobe
20  Ardis Garrett Unat-Ardis-Garrett
21  Carroll Will Lee's Summit West XC Club
22  Farmer Jason Lee's Summit West XC Club
23  Freeman Afton RunBrave
24  Gonzalez Taye RunBrave
25  Holt Sam RunBrave
26  Schaefer Carter RunBrave
27  Schirtzinger Patrick RunBrave
28  Worboy Mikey RunBrave
29  Moyer Chandler RunBrave
30  Brookshire Kole RunBrave
31  Cappone Cameron RunBrave
32  Garner Maxwell RunBrave
33  Barber Calvin Olentangy Orange XC
34  Emhuff Aidan Olentangy Orange XC
35  Fernandez Joseangel Olentangy Orange XC
36  Helmer Merek Olentangy Orange XC
37  Kenish Alex Olentangy Orange XC
38  Shin Jay Olentangy Orange XC
39  Yocum Brant Olentangy Orange XC
40  Kolev Alex Olentangy Orange XC
41  Moore Cody Olentangy Orange XC
42  Sigler Logan Olentangy Orange XC
43  Waggoner Zavier Olentangy Orange XC
44  Wingert Luke Olentangy Orange XC
45  Yeon Patrick Olentangy Orange XC
46  Garrison Daniel Unat-Garrison-Daniel
47  Bly Logan Unat-Bly-Logan
48  Chandler Max Unat-Chandler-Max
49  Schommer Ethan Unat-Schommer-Ethan
50  Hayden Jonathan Unat-Hayden-Jonathan
51  Stone Parker Unat-Stone-Parker
52  Barber Michael $wagcountry
53  Cronholm Ross $wagcountry
54  Hinchley Jacob $wagcountry
55  Kistinger Alexander $wagcountry
56  Molitor Austin $wagcountry
57  Pajeau Aidan $wagcountry
58  Paske Donovan $wagcountry
59  Bolisay Drew Track Club VI
60  Fisch Nick Track Club VI
61  Gertsen Jayden Track Club VI
62  Hoeflich Nathan Track Club VI
63  Kalata Ned Track Club VI
64  Kwit Ian Track Club VI
65  May Tommy Track Club VI
66  Bolisay Trevor Track Club VI
67  Casey Liam Track Club VI
68  Flannery Mick Track Club VI
69  Gergen Justin Track Club VI
70  Herrmann Lupe Track Club VI
71  Ballman Greg TXRC
72  Chevalier Ryan TXRC
73  Ditchen Alex TXRC
74  Gear Thomas TXRC
75  Griffin Kyle TXRC
76  Huether Matt TXRC
77  Stutz Ajay TXRC
78  Faessler Kyle TXRC
79  Neiger Sam TXRC
80  Dippold Sam TXRC
81  Nofziger Kyle Unat-Nofziger-Kyle
82  Harrington Caleb Unat-Harrington-Caleb
83  Amshoff Aiden No Mas Running Club
84  Carter Andy No Mas Running Club
85  Killion Braedon No Mas Running Club
86  Shah Preet No Mas Running Club
87  Wall Kenny No Mas Running Club
88  Jensen Dylan Unat-Jensen-Dylan
89  Cummings Caleb Medina XC Club
90  Custer Harry Medina XC Club
91  Hayden Graham Medina XC Club
92  Heidenger Charlie Medina XC Club
93  Horrigan Kevin Medina XC Club
94  Palocko Michael Medina XC Club
95  Schontzler Cameron Medina XC Club
96  Kolesar Carter Medina XC Club
97  Leupp Darren Medina XC Club
98  Parkhorst Jake Medina XC Club
99  Reddick Drew Medina XC Club
100  Schmeller Eli Medina XC Club
101  Stump Nick Medina XC Club
102  Vein Bryce Medina XC Club
103  Butsko Blake Medina XC Club
104  Piehler Brandon Medina XC Club
105  Cimino Rick Mentor Sole
106  Ferro James Mentor Sole
107  Kobasko Andrew Mentor Sole
108  Kozlowski Nick Mentor Sole
109  Mauser Jason Mentor Sole
110  Pensky Jacob Mentor Sole
111  Warner Nate Mentor Sole
112  Chase Andrew Mentor Sole
113  Perry Matthew Mentor Sole
114  Rexrode Preston Mentor Sole
115  Risko Luke Mentor Sole
116  Sweda Kyle Mentor Sole
117  Upholz Michael Mentor Sole
118  Wolf Drew Mentor Sole
119  Brown Matthew Mentor Sole
120  DiFranco Rudy Mentor Sole
121  Drotar Adam Mentor Sole
122  Hahn Aidan Mentor Sole
123  Hahn Keaton Mentor Sole
124  Luboski Joshua Mentor Sole
125  Romo Alex Mentor Sole
126  Eckles Charles Mentor Sole
127  Friedrich Brendan Mentor Sole
128  Hoon Raymond Mentor Sole
129  Molica Nicholas Mentor Sole
130  Palombo Salvatore Mentor Sole
131  Perry Garrett Mentor Sole
132  Reardon Sean Mentor Sole
133  Bull Joseph Mentor Sole
134  Kaderly Luke Mentor Sole
135  Kramer Clayton Mentor Sole
136  Putney Samuel Mentor Sole
137  Roeder Adam Mentor Sole
138  Suszek Justin Mentor Sole
139  Wandersleben Kaden Mentor Sole
140  Stewart Will Unat-Stewart-Will
141  Leach Christian Unat-Leach-Christian
142  Bright Ethan Monticello XC Club
143  Davis Keegan Monticello XC Club
144  Flowers Nick Monticello XC Club
145  Mitchell Ed Monticello XC Club
146  Robson Ethan Monticello XC Club
147  Wileaver Skylar Monticello XC Club
148  Wilkin Jacob Monticello XC Club
149  Wilkin Nick Monticello XC Club
150  Bright Ryan Monticello XC Club
151  Dixon Garrett Monticello XC Club
152  Dixon Morgan Monticello XC Club
153  Ratts Josiah Monticello XC Club
154  Sokolowski Luke Monticello XC Club
155  Dolph Marino Unat-Dolph-Marino
156  Khairallah Paul Kensignton Kross
157  LeComte Kane Kensignton Kross
158  Mertes Logan Kensignton Kross
159  Morrow Kendall Kensignton Kross
160  Reimann Andrew Kensignton Kross
161  Snell Erik Kensignton Kross
162  Walter Thomas Kensignton Kross
163  Walsh Brian Kensignton Kross
164  Finerty Sean Sweet's SuperSonics
165  De Lara Aaron Sweet's SuperSonics
166  Hernandez Jeremy Sweet's SuperSonics
167  Keegan Michael Sweet's SuperSonics
168  Nieto-Guzman Daniel Sweet's SuperSonics
169  Afonso Aidan Sweet's SuperSonics
170  Blake Dillon Sweet's SuperSonics
171  Carrillo Dario Sweet's SuperSonics
172  Olorvida Matt Sweet's SuperSonics
173  Schorr Carter Sweet's SuperSonics
174  St. Clair Robert Sweet's SuperSonics
175  Werner Trevor Sweet's SuperSonics
176  Perraud Jacob Sweet's SuperSonics
177  Gallagher Danny Central Naperville
178  Gerousis Stelios Central Naperville
179  Gray Ethan Central Naperville
180  Moccio Jack Central Naperville
181  Spisak Patrick Central Naperville
182  Underwood David Central Naperville
183  Wandke Alan Central Naperville
184  Curry Chris Central Naperville
185  Fredericks Ryan Central Naperville
186  Hussain Samir Central Naperville
187  Julian Patrick Central Naperville
188  Sherman Daniel Central Naperville
189  Villasenor Paul Central Naperville
190  Williamson Alec Central Naperville
191  Dye Hunter Central Naperville
192  Freese Collin Central Naperville
193  Gallagher Connor Central Naperville
194  Heller Henry Central Naperville
195  Jeong Hyejun Central Naperville
196  Kennedy Jason Central Naperville
197  Mikos Zakariah Central Naperville
198  Eck Ryan Central Naperville
199  Maldonado Cesar Central Naperville
200  Payton Robert Central Naperville
201  Robb Kaden Central Naperville
202  Schiltz Conner Central Naperville
203  Thornton Kyle Central Naperville
204  Storoe Blake Naperville South
205  Daneliak Kevin Naperville South
206  Johnson Ramsay Naperville South
207  Kennedy Quinn Naperville South
208  Orengo Jack Naperville South
209  Kelly Patrick Naperville South
210  Rodriguez Josh Naperville South
211  Schloderback Andrew Naperville South
212  Smetana Ethan Naperville South
213  Stuart Sam Naperville South
214  Tassone David Naperville South
215  Yemul Sahil Naperville South
216  Crouse Aaron Warrior
217  Whitinger Andrew Unat-Whitinger-Andrew
218  Barrett Joe Northside Saints
219  Callahan Austin Northside Saints
220  Fletcher Matthew Northside Saints
221  Geary Christian Northside Saints
222  King Thomas Northside Saints
223  Morrow Gavin Northside Saints
224  Alexander Dane The Neers
225  Bovee Aidan The Neers
226  Bruns CJ The Neers
227  McClure Jackson The Neers
228  Nepomuceno Josh The Neers
229  Supan Sean The Neers
230  Wilken Cooper The Neers
231  Sommers Mitchell Unat-Sommers-Mitchell
232  Vazquez Robert Unat-Vazquez-Robert
233  Aldrich Jared Z North
234  Anderson Blake Z North
235  Pendergast Ryan Z North
236  Gleason Seth Z North
237  Goforth Jacob Z North
238  Leon Issac Z North
239  Page Jonah Z North
240  Joyce Andrew O'Fallon Running Club
241  Krell Brendan O'Fallon Running Club
242  Peterson Jack O'Fallon Running Club
243  Ramirez Jacob O'Fallon Running Club
244  Ray Will O'Fallon Running Club
245  Tady David O'Fallon Running Club
246  Wichlac Christopher O'Fallon Running Club
247  Merchant Logan O'Fallon Running Club
248  Mueller Peyton O'Fallon Running Club
249  Ray Matthew O'Fallon Running Club
250  Calderon Nico Sandburg XC Club
251  Miller Alex Sandburg XC Club
252  Alhayek Ahmad Sandburg XC Club
253  Cosler Tj Sandburg XC Club
254  Giblin Ben Sandburg XC Club
255  Lehnhardt Griffin Sandburg XC Club
256  Rodriguez Sam Sandburg XC Club
257  Tineh Ismail Sandburg XC Club
258  Giblin Will Sandburg XC Club
259  Slack Eddie Unat-Slack-Eddie
260  Walter Ben Unat-Walter-Ben
261  Pearson Christopher Unat-Pearson-Christopher
262  Gray Kyle Buckeye Valley Running Club
263  Brischetto Nathan Husky Running Club
264  Hartman Peyton Husky Running Club
265  Koopman Tyler Husky Running Clu
272  Filichia Malcolm Palatine XC Club
273  Ahlgrim Joe Palatine XC Club
274  Duran Andrew Palatine XC Club
275  Kiefer Cole Palatine XC Club
276  Sauerland Luke Palatine XC Club
277  Myrda Bart Unat-Myrda-Bart
278  Coyle Jimmy Park Ridge Hawks
279  Coyle Matt Park Ridge Hawks
280  Dobrilovic Danilo Park Ridge Hawks
281  Glockner Walter Park Ridge Hawks
282  Hauser Adam Park Ridge Hawks
283  Koupas Niko Park Ridge Hawks
284  Tauber Austin Park Ridge Hawks
285  Kear Zane Unat-Kear-Zane
286  Hickman Dave RP Panther Nation
287  Jacobs Patrick RP Panther Nation
288  Schoenemann Braxton RP Panther Nation
289  Woodson Tucker RP Panther Nation
290  Eve Carson RP Panther Nation
291  Holman Ethan RP Panther Nation
292  Jones Jaren RP Panther Nation
293  Patterson Joshua RP Panther Nation
294  Swift Tyler RP Panther Nation
295  Williams Marlon RP Panther Nation
296  Zaner Braden RP Panther Nation
297  Baroncini Marc Perrysburg
298  Cunningham Austin Perrysburg
299  Gau Zeke Perrysburg
300  Keller Benjamin Perrysburg
301  Montross Alex Perrysburg
302  Shultz Zachary Perrysburg
303  Swartz Samuel Perrysburg
304  Dunham Trevor Perrysburg
305  Matthews Frankie Perrysburg
306  Wiley Nathan Perrysburg
307  Huff Draven Charger Run Club
308  Woolery Nate Charger Run Club
309  Zimmerman Trenton Charger Run Club
310  Arnold Jacob Unat-Arnold-Jacob
311  Gunderson Tyler Tiger XC
312  Fletcher Mitch Unat-Fletcher-Mitch
313  Edmondson Luke Wildcat Distance Project
314  Kacena Patrick Wildcat Distance Project
315  Matson Henry Wildcat Distance Project
316  Obman Jacob Wildcat Distance Project
317  Schick Kyle Wildcat Distance Project
318  Bonomo Ryan Wildcat Distance Project
319  Emrath Austin Wildcat Distance Project
320  Eubanks Dean Wildcat Distance Project
321  Garcia Javy Wildcat Distance Project
322  Goetsch Jonathan Wildcat Distance Project
323  Anderson Jack 7° North
324  Curran Sean 7° North
325  Lowe Nick 7° North
326  McManaman Patrick 7° North
327  Schmauderer Michael 7° North
328  Thomas Matthew 7° North
329  Walczak Ryan 7° North
330  Collins Billy 7° North
331  Patton Jack 7° North
332  Peal Josh 7° North
333  Roach Greg 7° North
334  Rutkowski Jake 7° North
335  Tracey Tommy 7° North
336  Wells Connor 7° North
337  Wengler Ryan The Cougar Running Club
338  Vittorio Carson The Cougar Running Club
339  Doole Peter PC Running Club
340  Bjustrem Blake PC Running Club
341  Cordova keegan PC Running Club
342  Letcher Jackson PC Running Club
343  McPhatter Evan PC Running Club
344  Simmons Dakota PC Running Club
345  Sullivan Matthew PC Running Club
346  Beck Brady Southern Wells
347  Garrett Jay Southern Wells
348  Harris Carson Southern Wells
349  Lozoya Nathan Southern Wells
350  Scobey Cade The Bohn Zone
351  Scobey Cam The Bohn Zone
352  Almassy Ryan Liberty Patriots XC Club
353  Burns Ethan Liberty Patriots XC Club
354  Gonzalez Tomas Liberty Patriots XC Club
355  Moeslein Alex Liberty Patriots XC Club
356  Ogle Judd Liberty Patriots XC Club
357  Schwartz Benjamin Liberty Patriots XC Club
358  Schwieger Ben Liberty Patriots XC Club
359  Bockenstette Jacob Liberty Patriots XC Club
360  Boggs Andrew Liberty Patriots XC Club
361  Fox Winston Liberty Patriots XC Club
362  LaRosa RJ Liberty Patriots XC Club
363  MacKenzie Davis Liberty Patriots XC Club
364  Pohlman Eric Liberty Patriots XC Club
365  Reitz Mitchell Liberty Patriots XC Club
366  Feldmaier Jacob Liberty Patriots XC Club
367  Humenay Jack Liberty Patriots XC Club
368  Johnson III Joseph Liberty Patriots XC Club
369  Ogle Caleb Liberty Patriots XC Club
370  Sutton Tanner Liberty Patriots XC Club
371  Zody Jacob Liberty Patriots XC Club
372  Cornell Cuyler Unat-Cornell-Cuyler
373  Fleer Noah Breadwinners
374  Leaphart Demetrius Breadwinners
375  Marks Logan Breadwinners
376  Rosen Fiker Breadwinners
377  Sinnock Carter Breadwinners
378  Wallace Brenden Unat-Wallace-Brenden
379  Tragesser Trayton Unat-Tragesser-Trayton
380  Liepe Austin Unat-Liepe-Austin
381  Angomas Emmanuel Unat-Angomas-Emmanuel
382  Dixon Cole Rushville Running Club
383  Herrington Guy Rushville Running Club
384  Miller Andrew Rushville Running Club
385  Stanley Kyle Rushville Running Club
386  Boushelle Jacob Howell Running Club
387  Cimmarusti Nick Howell Running Club
388  Panagos Blake Howell Running Club
389  Dorrance Jack SCN XC
390  Gutierrez Nic SCN XC
391  Jurczyk Alex SCN XC
392  Kirby Kaden SCN XC
393  Nelis Connor SCN XC
394  Obernesser Patrick SCN XC
395  Strader Toby SCN XC
396  Boehm Luke SCN XC
397  Hollar Jacob SCN XC
398  King Drew SCN XC
399  Booher Mitchell St. Louis XC Club
400  Dillon Peter St. Louis XC Club
401  Hogan John St. Louis XC Club
402  Jackson Reid St. Louis XC Club
403  LaBarge Peter St. Louis XC Club
404  Pashea Baker St. Louis XC Club
405  Perry Charles St. Louis XC Club
406  Byrne Aidan St. Louis XC Club
407  Glass Justin St. Louis XC Club
408  LaBarge Joseph St. Louis XC Club
409  Poag Benjamin St. Louis XC Club
410  Seal Garrett St. Louis XC Club
411  Zenor Hayden St. Louis XC Club
412  Bont Parker StatesMen of Steel
413  Getz Samuel StatesMen of Steel
414  Krueger Brett StatesMen of Steel
415  Lack Emerson StatesMen of Steel
416  Schneider Evan StatesMen of Steel
417  Teeter Charles StatesMen of Steel
418  Wetzel-meehan Raymond StatesMen of Steel
419  Stout Issac Warriors
420  Hartman Ben Warriors
421  Hutchison Caleb Warriors
422  Hutchison Jacob Warriors
423  Kazmierski Lucas Warriors
424  Sallis Danny Warriors
425  Schueddig Matt Warriors
426  Berryhill Emmett Unat-Berryhill-Emmett
427  Bonatz Grant Unat-Bonatz-Grant
428  Gucker Max Unat-Gucker-Max
429  Bane Luke The Flock
430  Cornelis Kobe The Flock
431  Hodge Michael The Flock
432  Jackson Thomas The Flock
433  Lopez Cesar The Flock
434  Murashige Yudai The Flock
435  Plummer Luke The Flock
436  Brown Caleb Whippet XC Club
437  Logan Sam Whippet XC Club
438  Lucius Blake Whippet XC Club
439  Osborne Corbin Whippet XC Club
440  Payne Caden Whippet XC Club
441  Sickmiller Jaden Whippet XC Club
442  Swanger Sam Whippet XC Club
443  Hoffman Jason Unat-Hoffman-Jason
444  Montgomery Charlie Unat-Montgomery-Charlie
445  Oliver David Unat-Oliver-David
446  Vanderwall Matthew Unat-Vanderwall-Matthew
447  Carter Logan Unat-Carter-Logan
448  Bell Logan Saints XC Club
449  Connell Matthew Saints XC Club
450  Liking Tom Saints XC Club
451  Olenek Jonathan Saints XC Club
452  Wilson Jeremiah Saints XC Club
453  Triggs Kaelin Unat-Triggs-Kaelin
454  Hunn Ethan Unat-Hunn-Ethan
455  Adams Carter SHS Eagles
456  Krygiel Jonathan SHS Eagles
457  Turner Mason Unat-Turner-Mason
458  Brown Trenton Unat-Brown-Trenton
459  Blevins Michael Unat-Blevins-Michael
460  Underwood Brayden Unat-Underwood-Brayden
461  Dascani Nick Unat-Dascani-Nick
462  Mody Mihir Breen Track Club
463  Bharani Anerudh Breen Track Club
464  Carpenter Ethan Breen Track Club
465  Konwinski Gabriel Breen Track Club
466  Kotnis Anish Breen Track Club
467  Levitt Connor Breen Track Club
468  Lim Andrew Breen Track Club
469  McGowan Mike Breen Track Club
470  Narayankar Harsh Breen Track Club
471  Sanjay Surya Breen Track Club
472  Stabinsky John Breen Track Club
473  Van Houten Lucas Breen Track Club
474  Walters Nathan Breen Track Club
475  Williams Zack Breen Track Club
476  Kelly Liam Breen Track Club
477  O'Keefe Donald Breen Track Club
478  Coate Braden Better from behind
479  Felton Sam Better from behind
480  Lovitt Josh Better from behind
481  Plantz Seth Better from behind
482  Potts Keegan Better from behind
483  Schaefer Will Better from behind
484  Zonner Austin Better from behind
485  Huth Logan Better from behind
486  Hench Wyatt Unat-Hench-Wyatt
487  Bokata Jeremie Unat-Bokata-Jeremie
488  Bogan William Unat-Bogan-William
489  Acton Jack Paradise Valley XC Club
490  Angert Joe Paradise Valley XC Club
491  Clark Nick Paradise Valley XC Club
492  Lemmon Jackson Paradise Valley XC Club
493  Puskar Tyler Paradise Valley XC Club
494  Smith Nathaniel Paradise Valley XC Club
495  Vinyard Ethan Paradise Valley XC Club
496  Stephens Carter Paradise Valley XC Club
497  Woodburn Bobby Paradise Valley XC Club
498  Page Josiah Unat-Page-Josiah
499  Byron Chase Warsaw Running Club
500  Farner Timothy Warsaw Running Club
501  Fleming Austin Warsaw Running Club
502  Slough Sam Warsaw Running Club
503  Schwartz Luke Unat-Schwartz-Luke
504  Wilson Charlie Unat-Wilson-Charlie
505  Little Noah Unat-Little-Noah
506  Judd Aidan Unat-Judd-Aidan
507  Monroe Jack Unat-Monroe-Jack
508  Alba Alex Unat-Alba-Alex
509  White Will Unat-White-Will
510  Beimfohr Caleb Unat-Beimfohr-Caleb
511  Williams Caleb Unat-Williams-Caleb
512  Balagtas Henry West Lafayette XC Club
513  Barket Solomon West Lafayette XC Club
514  Day Thomas West Lafayette XC Club
515  Delworth Carter West Lafayette XC Club
516  Hazbun Andre West Lafayette XC Club
517  Hyde Sam West Lafayette XC Club
518  Meister Alec West Lafayette XC Club
519  Church Josh West Lafayette XC Club
520  Morgan Thomas West Lafayette XC Club
521  Yeoman Caleb West Lafayette XC Club
522  Gallagher Quinn Northside Saints
523  Novak Samuel Unat-Novak-Samuel
524  Polak Ethan Unat-Polak-Ethan
525  Delaney Billy Wilmette XC Club
526  Owens Alex Wilmette XC Club
527  Swanson Zach Wilmette XC Club
528  Lynch Jack Wilmette XC Club
529  VonTobel John Unat-VonTobel-John
530  Ackerman Tyler Sheridan Athletic Club
531  Boeing Felix Sheridan Athletic Club
532  Cahill George Sheridan Athletic Club
533  Chang Cameron Sheridan Athletic Club
534  Esteve George Sheridan Athletic Club
535  Jamieson Patrick Sheridan Athletic Club
536  Flick Matt Sheridan Athletic Club
537  Keenan Ben Sheridan Athletic Club
538  Lane Graeme Sheridan Athletic Club
539  Nattawuttisit Moses Sheridan Athletic Club
540  O'Neill Conor Sheridan Athletic Club
541  Raymond Aiden Sheridan Athletic Club
542  Friedman Nick Sheridan Athletic Club
543  Gupta Raghav Sheridan Athletic Club
544  Michel Jack Sheridan Athletic Club
545  Plante Henry Sheridan Athletic Club
546  Rudrud Thomas Sheridan Athletic Club
547  Shelly JD Sheridan Athletic Club
548  Silverman Josh Sheridan Athletic Club
549  Wisner Luke Sheridan Athletic Club
550  Crowe Lincoln Sheridan Athletic Club
551  Waite Malcolm Sheridan Athletic Club
552  Weiler Ben Sheridan Athletic Club
553  Rush Noah Sheridan Athletic Club
554  Kochever Jeff Unat-Kochever-Jeff
555  Sima Jackson Unat-Sima-Jackson
556  Jamrozy Evan Unat-Jamrozy-Evan
557  Knuth Gabe Unat-Knuth-Gabe
558  Berardi John Unat-Berardi-John
559  Brucher Jack Yorkville Endurance
560  Clever Nicholas Yorkville Endurance
561  Cox Andy Yorkville Endurance
562  Goodwin Aiden Yorkville Endurance
563  Jensen Tyler Yorkville Endurance
564  Smith Charlie Antioch
565  Cornish Austin Outlift
566  Coubard Nick Outlift
567  Kielman Spencer Outlift
568  Mantey Joshua Outlift
569  Verlinde Noah Outlift
570  Cheluget Ryan Blue Springs Dragons
571  Gurley Clayton Blue Springs Dragons
572  Higgins Matthew Blue Springs Dragons
573  Kennedy Donnie Blue Springs Dragons
574  McClain Gabe Blue Springs Dragons
575  McClain Kevin Blue Springs Dragons
576  Wooderson Brock Blue Springs Dragons
577  Brinkmeyer Spencer Blue Springs Dragons
578  Cheluget Daniel Blue Springs Dragons
579  Cunningham Jonathan Blue Springs Dragons
580  Loewe Josh Blue Springs Dragons
581  Romo Viger Blue Springs Dragons
582  Wharton Cole Blue Springs Dragons
583  Bradt Ethan Berea-Midpark A
584  Cocita Anthony Berea-Midpark A
585  Demian Nathan Berea-Midpark A
586  Hoessle Zach Berea-Midpark A
587  Poole Eric Berea-Midpark A
588  Richards-Diaz Eric Berea-Midpark A
589  Treiber Ty Berea-Midpark A
590  Luszczynski Shane Berea-Midpark B
591  Poole Douglas Berea-Midpark B
592  Posta Jacob Berea-Midpark B
593  Shimko Nathan Berea-Midpark B
594  Baker Peyton Groveport Madison
595  Hapenny Zach Knights
596  Rau Alex Kensignton Kross
597  Fruzyna Aidan Rolling Meadows Run Club
598  Johnson Wright Jacob Rolling Meadows Run Club
599  Lennon Eddie Rolling Meadows Run Club
600  Miller CJ Rolling Meadows Run Club
601  Orlyk Nate Rolling Meadows Run Club
602  Piscitello Royce Rolling Meadows Run Club
603  Schoessling Matt Rolling Meadows Run Club
604  Hylen Ben Unattached
605  Conway Gavin Steeleville
606  Doiron Ronin Steeleville
607  Fulkerson Logan Steeleville
608  Gross Owen Steeleville
609  Stearns AJ Steeleville
610  Warhausen Connor Steeleville
611  Gutfreund Kyle Unat-Gutfreund-Kyle
612  Smith Noah Unat-Smith-Noah
613  Brink Dominic Unat-Brink-Dominic
614  Hier Mason Unat-Hier-Mason
615  Allen Nolan Unat-Allen-Nolan
616  Lodwig Aaron Unat-Lodwig-Aaron
617  Lodwig Aidan Unat-Lodwig-Aidan
618  Petrik Jacob Unat-Petrik-Jacob
619  Walker Ethan Unat-Walker-Ethan
620  Cunz Logan Unat-Cunz-Logan
621  Fitts Charles Unat-Fitts-Charles
622  Neal Ethan Unat-Neal-Ethan
623  Cleary Phillip Unat-Cleary-Phillip
624  Bakker Jackson Unat-Bakker-Jackson
625  Durr Jacob Unat-Durr-Jacob
626  Hudak Dustin Unat-Hudak-Dustin
627  Mielczarek Jackson Unat-Mielczarek-Jackson
628  Clark Nathan Unat-Clark-Nathan
629  Denison Nick Unat-Denison-Nick
630  Gaddis Tristan Unat-Gaddis-Tristan
631  Walter Ben Unat-Walter-Ben
632  Charlton Lane Unat-Charlton-Lane
633  Petrik Jacob Unat-Petrik-Jacob


Girls Open Invite

1 Genders Madison Arrow Running Club
2 Smith Chloe Arrow Running Club
3 Lemon Emilie Arrow Running Club
4 Jerkovic Lea Arrow Running Club
5 Honaker Danielle Arrow Running Club
6 Barrios Veronica Arrow Running Club
7 Jurjevic Natalie Arrow Running Club
8 Calzo Ka'ena Arrow Running Club
9 Kerschner Elli Arrow Running Club
10 Pokrzywa Naomi Arrow Running Club
11 McBride Ella Arrow Running Club
12 Kerschner Lydia Arrow Running Club
13 Thacker Natalie Arrow Running Club
14 Cole Maggie Arrow Running Club
15 Wasielewski Alena Arrow Running Club
16 Britton Emma Arrow Running Club
17 Loyd Mackenzie Black hawks
18 Bahorski Hannah Black hawks
19 Muir Alyvia Black hawks
20 Mann Annika Black hawks
21 Roe Emily Black hawks
22 Slobodyan Vlada Black hawks
23 Fritz Rebecca Darkhorse Distance Project
24 Dervin Maddy Darkhorse Distance Project
25 Bernard Molly Creek Elite
26 Kreill Aj Creek Elite
27 Bautista Abi Creek Elite
28 Webster Victoria Creek Elite
29 Guthrie Callie Creek Elite
30 MAY Lisa Creek Elite
31 Riffel Madison Creek Elite
32 Smith Makaya Creek Elite
33 Smith Tierney Creek Elite
34 Glaeser Marisa Creek Elite
35 Ermakov Shura Berea-Midpark A
36 Lyons Arielle Berea-Midpark A
37 Rentsch Olivia Berea-Midpark A
38 Scheu Katrina Berea-Midpark A
39 Agresta Sam Berea-Midpark A
40 Jankowski Morgan Berea-Midpark A
41 Miller Dana Berea-Midpark A
42 Candow Theresa Berea-Midpark B
43 Hiros Mary Berea-Midpark B
44 Key Jasmine Berea-Midpark B
45 Specht Grace Berea-Midpark B
46 Vargo Summer Berea-Midpark B
47 Stegemoller Shelby Bloomington North Club
48 Adams Emma Bloomington North Club
49 Scheuerman Zoe Bloomington North Club
50 Vesperini Isabella Bloomington Track Club
51 Rauh Isabelle Bloomington Track Club
52 Zinkan Katherine Bloomington Track Club
53 Seyer Emma Bloomington Track Club
54 Clemmer Bella Bloomington Track Club
55 McDowell Sophia Bulldog Track Club
56 Matthews Abigail Bulldog Track Club
57 Lasalle Isabella Bulldog Track Club
58 Sargent Riley Bulldog Track Club
59 Creviston Kendall Bulldog Track Club
60 Esbenshade Abigail Bulldog Track Club
61 Gillilan McKenzie Bulldog Track Club
62 Herman Kate Bulldog Track Club
69 Pannek Kaylee Raiderbrook XC
70 Kokenes Taylor Raiderbrook XC
71 Cabas Camille Raiderbrook XC
72 Camacho Lizbeth Raiderbrook XC
73 Dillard Alexis Brebeuf
74 Gerritzen Grace Brebeuf
75 Claymon Kendall Brebeuf
76 Andreae Mercy Brebeuf
77 Crist Kate Brebeuf
78 Stonitsch Bella Brebeuf
79 Fraser Louise Brebeuf
80 Murthy Maya Brebeuf
81 Sicuso Casey Brebeuf
82 Matta Emily Brebeuf
83 Snow Emily Ridge Runners
84 Goward Kiera Ridge Runners
85 Laurenz Annie Ridge Runners
86 Oswald Caitlynn Ridge Runners
87 Richardson Isabelle Ridge Runners
88 Parish Izzy Buckeye Valley Running Club
89 Belmas Jenna
90 Marvin Becky
91 Ash Allissa
92 Hankins Kaitlyn
93 Krejci Olivia
94 Luke Hunter
95 Williams Emily
96 Rose Lily The Carmel Project
97 Christie Annie The Carmel Project
98 Ledezma Roni The Carmel Project
99 Guerrant Kierstyn The Carmel Project
100 Hand Emily The Carmel Project
101 Nichol Elle The Carmel Project
102 Lindfelt Madison The Carmel Project
103 Hunter Martha The Carmel Project
104 Kaul Audrey The Carmel Project
105 Patel Ria The Carmel Project
106 Ledezma Victoria The Carmel Project
107 Nist Hannah The Carmel Project
108 Rodgers Jenna The Carmel Project
109 Urtel Adell The Carmel Project
110 Fulkerson Paige The Carmel Project
111 Harless Colleen The Carmel Project
112 Kaufman Abby The Carmel Project
113 Nelsen Kayla The Carmel Project
114 Phipps Maya The Carmel Project
115 Brungard Eva The Carmel Project
116 Miller Rachel The Carmel Project
117 Murthy Meera The Carmel Project
118 Bouillet Danielle The Carmel Project
119 Elliott Kate The Carmel Project
120 McCormack Mea The Carmel Project
121 Penix Soraya The Carmel Project
122 Rettig Anna The Carmel Project
123 Johnson Haley The Carmel Project
124 Pickering Elyse The Carmel Project
125 Goodrich Chloe Cougars
126 Leopold Cecilia The Patriot Project
127 Hary Shay The Patriot Project
131 Earnest Madison Centerville Running Club
132 Jackson Alex Centerville Running Club
133 Mangen Hannah Centerville Running Club
134 Maxwell Claire Centerville Running Club
135 O'Brien Emma Centerville Running Club
136 Adrian Kalie Centerville Running Club
137 Lankford Brenna Centerville Running Club
138 van Schagan Muriel Centerville Running Club
139 Vanbysterveldt Leah Centerville Running Club
140 Cunningham Caitlyn Centerville Running Club
141 Jauch Katie Centerville Running Club
142 Kilroy Grace Centerville Running Club
143 Green Alyssa CNXC
144 Jacobi Abby CNXC
145 Saeger Megan CNXC
146 Tong Aric CNXC
147 Kerber Kennedy CNXC
148 Geckler Sydney CNXC
149 Lawson Emma CNXC
150 Anderson Ella CNXC
151 Stinson Emma Caston Comets
152 Moss Lauren Caston Comets
153 Nea Margo Dexter High School
154 Milam Grace Dexter High School
155 Scheck Maya Downers South Distance Club
156 Glennon Erin Downers South Distance Club
157 Wilson Grace Downers South Distance Club
158 Calek Allison Downers South Distance Club
159 Duax Olivia Downers South Distance Club
160 Fross Maddie Downers South Distance Club
161 Kurcina Michelle Downers South Distance Club
162 Dawson Chloe Downers South Distance Club
163 Krebbers Saskia Downers South Distance Club
164 Berberick Sydney Celtics
165 Cline Josie Celtics
166 Bowen Nicole Celtics
167 Gosangi Sowbhagya Celtics
168 Lenz Abby Celtics
169 Bentley Oliva Celtics
170 Warrier Nithya Celtics
171 Weigle Madison Celtics
172 Yamauchi Manaka Celtics
173 Welsh Jillian Coach P
176 Ladd Lauren Coach P
178 Hensley Emma Coach P
179 Miller Maddie Coach P
180 Noonan Maya Coach P
181 Stuart Hannah Coach P
185 Hiland Antonia Oxbow Running Club
186 Garcia Alondra Oxbow Running Club
187 Southern Margo Oxbow Running Club
188 Kettler Emma tigers
189 McIntyre Erika tigers
190 Leftwich Sophia tigers
191 Schaaf Yasmine tigers
192 Wolk Melissa tigers
193 Welsh Maddie tigers
194 Moore Bailey tigers
195 Faerber Allison tigers
196 Fadler Courtney tigers
197 Yates Kenzie tigers
198 Harlan Brailynn EJC TC
199 Overbay Nicole EJC TC
200 Conner-Urnise Lilly EJC TC
201 Ellis Savannah EJC TC
202 Lyons Angelina EJC TC
203 Margo Asia EJC TC
204 Sederwall Brooklyne EJC TC
205 Daniel Amanda EJC TC
206 Spillman Addison EJC TC
207 Freeman Chyanne EJC TC
213 Bacon Sarah Z North
214 Burns Becca Z North
215 Bacon Anna Z North
216 Hobday Sydnie Z North
217 Judy Emilee Z North
218 Quinn Maria Jkeffings
219 Seligmann Delaney Jkeffings
220 O'Brien Marie Jkeffings
221 Rill Olivia Jkeffings
222 Szeszko Ewa Jkeffings
223 Durkin Laura Jkeffings
224 Sheaffer Charmaine Cadets Distance Project
225 Butler Brenna Cadets Distance Project
226 Kaschinske Rhaya Cadets Distance Project
227 Bordner Megan Cadets Distance Project
228 Pennekamp Grace Cadets Distance Project
229 Pennekamp Mary Cadets Distance Project
231 Witmer Natalie Cadets Distance Project
232 Tetlow Renee Eagles Running Club
233 Lomas Alayna Eagles Running Club
234 Joy Elizabeth Eagles Running Club
235 Costello Leah Eagles Running Club
236 Cupp Taylor Eagles Running Club
237 Watts Mikayla Eagles Running Club
238 Hanchosky April Eagles Running Club
239 Mirabell Katie Eagles Running Club
240 Deluca Gabriella Eagles Running Club
241 Gunther Vanessa Eagles Running Club
242 Kanicki Matea Eagles Running Club
243 Eckerland Julia Eagles Running Club
244 Bruinsma Cassidy Eagles Running Club
245 Gathof Rebecca West Glenbard
248 Sidorova Kristina QPXC
249 Stambaugh Silvia QPXC
253 Bitri Alba QPXC
254 Littrell Amelia QPXC
256 Manken Bella DAVIDSON
257 Bishoff Sofia DAVIDSON
258 Bishoff Sofia DAVIDSON
259 Edmonds Calla DAVIDSON
260 Byard Elise DAVIDSON
261 Smith Vivian DAVIDSON
262 Ries Riley DAVIDSON
263 Rodgers Jill DAVIDSON
264 Spencer Haleigh DAVIDSON
265 Bauer Katelyn DAVIDSON
266 Hill Halle Olio Road Track Club
267 Johnson Ellie Olio Road Track Club
268 Black Lulu Olio Road Track Club
269 Hardy Tomecio Olio Road Track Club
270 Kleinhelter Katie Olio Road Track Club
276 Schwager Jenna Lee's Summit West XC Club
277 Lyles Jaida Lee's Summit West XC Club
278 Parson Audrey Lee's Summit West XC Club
280 Lourens Riley Lee's Summit West XC Club
281 Holtz Taylor Lee's Summit West XC Club
282 Beach Sierra LaPorte
283 Tuerff Riley LaPorte
284 Richards Sarah Lake Zurich Cross Country
285 Loftus Kristin Lake Zurich Cross Country
286 Multra Valerie Lake Zurich Cross Country
287 Baffa Jillian Lake Zurich Cross Country
289 Bollinger Elizabeth $wagcountry
290 Hagen Abby $wagcountry
291 Mildice Grace $wagcountry
292 Championship Race Bober Josephine $wagcountry
293 Kemp Alexa $wagcountry
298 Bollinger Maggie $wagcountry
300 Feighery Kristina TXRC
301 Gibbins Jessie TXRC
302 Carr Ellie TXRC
303 Richards Ansley TXRC
304 Thomas Kirstin TXRC
305 Cree Sydney TXRC
306 Moriarty Grace TXRC
307 Dillhoff Bella TXRC
308 O'keefe Audrey TXRC
309 Daumeyer Skyler TXRC
310 Dillhoff Sofia TXRC
311 Thomas Sophia La Grange XC Club
312 Ohm Madison La Grange XC Club
313 Sarussi Ally La Grange XC Club
314 Paliakas Leah La Grange XC Club
315 Vear Maggie La Grange XC Club
316 Makovic Diane La Grange XC Club
317 Durkin Kiley La Grange XC Club
318 Patrick Maureen La Grange XC Club
319 Lansing Mary Grace La Grange XC Club
320 Ferrell Kate La Grange XC Club
321 Ryan Madeleine La Grange XC Club
322 Bonfiglio Mariah La Grange XC Club
323 Stirn Elena La Grange XC Club
324 Armstrong Marlo La Grange XC Club
325 Rice Maeve La Grange XC Club
326 O'Flaherty Teagan La Grange XC Club
327 Miller Karli 574 Race Girls
328 Leicht Makenna 574 Race Girls
329 Dague Aubrey 574 Race Girls
330 Longshore Lauren 574 Race Girls
331 Scher Nicky 574 Race Girls
332 McKillip Alyssa 574 Race Girls
333 Collins Kate 574 Race Girls
334 Championship Race Wilber Clare Cubs
335 Razavi Jenna Medina XC Club
336 Kutcel Kayla Medina XC Club
337 Suttman Valerie Medina XC Club
338 Kole Reagan Medina XC Club
339 Stump Kate Medina XC Club
340 Campbell Jessica Medina XC Club
341 Razavi Julia Medina XC Club
342 Bradshaw Allyson Medina XC Club
343 Lombardo Maria Mentor Sole
344 Gingrich Hannah Mentor Sole
345 Ramos Diona Mentor Sole
346 Evans Anna Mentor Sole
347 Hull Maddie Mentor Sole
348 Lane Sarah Mentor Sole
349 Meyer Jamie Mentor Sole
350 Kilpeck Kathryn Mentor Sole
351 Wachhaus Casey Mentor Sole
352 Gromek Kayla Mentor Sole
353 O'Donnell Kayla Mentor Sole
354 English Lillian Mentor Sole
355 Morgan Mary Mentor Sole
356 Obrzut Emma Mentor Sole
357 Wlodek Brooke The Nook
358 Zomparelli Meadow The Nook
359 Ratcliff Kaylee The Nook
360 Wilson Amanda The Nook
361 McGuire Isabelle Hall Markers
362 Ibendahl Keaton Hall Markers
363 Stephens Meta Hall Markers
364 Jacknewitz Catherine Hall Markers
365 Bretsch Krista Hall Markers
366 Bonino Clara Hall Markers
367 Golobitsh Sophie North Naperville XC Club
368 Bond Josie North Naperville XC Club
369 Donaldson Kate North Naperville XC Club
370 Morton Molly North Naperville XC Club
371 Bruce Claire North Naperville XC Club
372 Dawson Jana North Naperville XC Club
373 Bruce Sophia North Naperville XC Club
374 Cody Madeline North Naperville XC Club
375 Betjemann Alexa North Naperville XC Club
376 Chao Jessica North Naperville XC Club
377 Cheatham Gracie North Naperville XC Club
378 Condie Grace North Naperville XC Club
379 Brandt Annie North Naperville XC Club
380 Cook Sophia North Naperville XC Club
381 Glowacki Haley North Naperville XC Club
382 Kenny Maisey North Naperville XC Club
383 Meyer Annie North Naperville XC Club
384 O'Dekirk Julia North Naperville XC Club
385 Osborne Wagner North Naperville XC Club
386 Sallas Shirley North Naperville XC Club
387 Walsh Natalie North Naperville XC Club
388 Benmore Sophie North Naperville XC Club
389 Livingston Shelby Jeeps
390 Charchut Colleen Sheridan Athletic Club
391 Holmberg Katherine Sheridan Athletic Club
392 Bhote Olivia Sheridan Athletic Club
393 Immesberger Katherine Sheridan Athletic Club
394 Trukenbrod Caroline Sheridan Athletic Club
395 Fentz Emma Snappers
396 Gregory Taylor Snappers
397 King Madison Snappers
398 Reichard Sophie Snappers
399 Anderson Maria Snappers
404 Webb Kara Husky Running Club
408 Monson Julia O'Fallon Running Club
409 Mutters Peyton O'Fallon Running Club
410 Parker Sofia O'Fallon Running Club
411 Vorce Maddy O'Fallon Running Club
412 Jordan Emma O'Fallon Running Club
413 Wichlac Sophie O'Fallon Running Club
414 Walker Kaitlyn O'Fallon Running Club
415 Boettcher Ashley Liberty Patriots XC Club
416 Larsen Catherine Liberty Patriots XC Club
417 Turner Tori Liberty Patriots XC Club
419 Okonak Ellie Liberty Patriots XC Club
423 Wagner Lauren Liberty Patriots XC Club
425 Biros Lily Liberty Patriots XC Club
426 Zafirova Maia Liberty Patriots XC Club
429 Schroff Abby Olentangy Orange XC
430 Hazel Corinne Olentangy Orange XC
431 Patria Medha Olentangy Orange XC
432 Benecke Paige Olentangy Orange XC
433 Dieckmann Olivia Olentangy Orange XC
434 Clifford Allison Olentangy Orange XC
435 Frye Grace Olentangy Orange XC
436 Paredes Monica Olentangy Orange XC
437 Marcelo Isabella Olentangy Orange XC
438 Cox Emma Dragon Girls
439 Wolf Olivia Dragon Girls
440 Deverman Elizabeth Dragon Girls
441 Burgess Preslie Dragon Girls
442 Riley Jayvian Dragon Girls
443 Powell Chloe Dragon Girls
444 Vicary Madison Dragon Girls
445 Dixon Ella Pendleton Running Club
446 Auler Haleigh Pendleton Running Club
447 Busby Delaney Pendleton Running Club
452 Alderman Ashley Pendleton Running Club
453 Brunnemer Madison Pendleton Running Club
454 Brunnemer Payton Pendleton Running Club
457 Welpott Elizabeth Pendleton Running Club
459 Nalley Katie 7° North
460 Conley Sarah 7° North
461 Russel Caitlin 7° North
462 Ballard Andrea 7° North
463 Andryushchenko Anna Kensignton Kross
464 Runkle Paige Kensignton Kross
465 Hindmand Sarah Kensignton Kross
466 Piagari Gabriella Kensignton Kross
467 Skoufos Lia Kensignton Kross
468 Zakula Allison Kensignton Kross
469 Paliwoda Paula Kensignton Kross
470 Lettow Reese Kensignton Kross
471 Wasowicz Hope Kensignton Kross
472 Heil Maggie Kensignton Kross
473 Shriner Zoe RP Panther Nation
474 Jacobs Kailey RP Panther Nation
475 Herbert Abby Rushville Running Club
476 Dougherty Shannon Rushville Running Club
484 Stewart Avery SUA TC
485 Ehrler Nathalie SUA TC
486 Braun Maggie SUA TC
487 Widmeyer Rose SUA TC
488 Mulvaney Molly SUA TC
489 Hemmer Caroline SUA TC
490 Foster Emma SUA TC
491 Wyendandt Bree SUA TC
497 Aker Mallory Southern Wells
498 Chambers Ella Tfat Racing Club
499 Pena Estefania Tfat Racing Club
500 Partyka Sydney Tfat Racing Club
501 Marr Hope Tfat Racing Club
502 Keating Marie Tfat Racing Club
503 Cinquini Mia Tfat Racing Club
504 Guidone Marisa Tfat Racing Club
512 Burch Gabrielle Teays Valley Running Club
513 Bivens Payton Teays Valley Running Club
514 Evans Haley Teays Valley Running Club
515 Hicks Brenna Teays Valley Running Club
516 Okuley Paige Teays Valley Running Club
517 Beane Christina Teays Valley Running Club
518 Gill Anna Teays Valley Running Club
519 Moore Macey Teays Valley Running Club
520 Tanner Kaya Braves XC
521 Auterson Kaylee Braves XC
522 Rogers Trinity Braves XC
523 Barton Lily Braves XC
524 Ewen Crispin Braves XC
525 Glaziner Marianne Braves XC
526 Koenig Kaitlyn Braves XC
534 Liu Aileen Breen Track Club
535 Croci Maria Breen Track Club
536 Francois Vivienne Breen Track Club
537 Oh Phoebe Breen Track Club
538 Sheko Ashley Breen Track Club
539 Baek Michelle Breen Track Club
540 Dingwall Annie Breen Track Club
541 Henning Caitlin Breen Track Club
542 Moore Emily Breen Track Club
543 O'Keefe Stephanie Breen Track Club
544 Zhang Carol Breen Track Club
545 Chang Yun-Jung (Ally) Breen Track Club
546 Kerr Abby Breen Track Club
547 Stabinsky Emily Breen Track Club
550 Risner Katie Unat-Risner-Katie
551 Abramson Maya Unat-Abramson-Maya
553 Walls Hannah Unat-Walls-Hannah
554 Ash Allissa Unat-Ash-Allissa
555 Luke Hunter Unat-Luke-Hunter
557 Mauger Caitlyn Unat-Mauger-Caitlyn
559 Stevens Terra Unat-Stevens-Terra
560 Kahler Rachel Unat-Kahler-Rachel
562 Hankins Kaitlyn Unat-Hankins-Kaitlyn
563 Krejci Olivia Unat-Krejci-Olivia
565 Peerbolte Cate Unat-Peerbolte-Cate
566 Wilson Kaylee Unat-Wilson-Kaylee
568 Wehrwein Katie Unat-Wehrwein-Katie
570 Niklaus Ashleigh Unat-Niklaus-Ashleigh
571 Goodrich Jenna Unat-Goodrich-Jenna
572 Neal Olivia Unat-Neal-Olivia
573 Elgeness Emilia Unat-Elgeness-Emilia
574 Bivens Payton Unat-Bivens-Payton
575 Hunger Elyse Unat-Hunger-Elyse
576 Myrda Madzia Unat-Myrda-Madzia
577 Moore Taryn Unat-Moore-Taryn
581 Blackford Cora Unat-Blackford-Cora
582 Adams Ana Unat-Adams-Ana
584 Ragan Elisabeth Unat-Ragan-Elisabeth
585 Hubbell Emma Unat-Hubbell-Emma
586 Mueller Emma Unat-Mueller-Emma
594 Kelley Emma Unat-Kelley-Emma
595 Twedell Emily Unat-Twedell-Emily
596 McGarvey Lauren Unat-McGarvey-Lauren
597 Kikstra Chloe Unat-Kikstra-Chloe
599 Hier Samantha Unat-Hier-Samantha
600 Atkins Evelyn Unity Rockets
601 Skidmore Madelyn Golden Bears
602 Switzer Emma Golden Bears
603 Dunn Eileen Golden Bears
604 Sharp Mallory Golden Bears
605 Clingan Elizabeth Golden Bears
606 Al-Sagr Dalia Warriors
607 Fisher Zoe WEBOS
608 Rader Kennedy No Mas Running Club
609 Bevan Ellie No Mas Running Club
610 Capiello Manuela No Mas Running Club
611 Doran Kierra No Mas Running Club
612 Fennimore Erica No Mas Running Club
613 Natalie Nye No Mas Running Club
614 Dukes Maya West Lafayette XC Club
615 Prokopy Annabel West Lafayette XC Club
616 Wu Raina West Lafayette XC Club
617 Simpson Amelia West Lafayette XC Club
618 Haq Ellie West Lafayette XC Club
619 Jordan Caroline West Lafayette XC Club
620 James Kylie Wheaton TC
621 Cooper Mikaela Wheaton TC
622 Michalowski Jess Wheaton TC
623 Emmerick Erica Wheaton TC
624 Rucoba Maria Wheaton TC
625 Schaeffer Jennifer Wheaton TC
626 Regas Kailey Yorkville Endurance
627 Hunter Marggret Yorkville Endurance
628 Verguera Nicki Yorkville Endurance
629 Taylor Laura Yorkville Endurance
630 Moreno Sam Yorkville Endurance
631 Klebenow Mady Yorkville Endurance
632 Crawford Victoria Yorkville Endurance
633 Niles Renee Yorkville Endurance
634 Greyer Nicole Yorkville Endurance
635 Dunlap Courtney Kroy
636 Kritikos Mary Kroy
637 Moriarty Abby Kroy
638 Anderson Nicole Kroy
639 Pinkowski Sarah Kroy

 

Boys Frosh/Soph

1 Arbanas William Unat-Arbanas-William
2  DeMarb Nathan Unat-DeMarb-Nathan
3  Hooten Alex Unat-Hooten-Alex
4  Pinschenat Jackson Unat-Pinschenat-Jackson
5  Wilson Eli Unat-Wilson-Eli
6  Daniel Zack Darkhorse Distance Project
7  FitzPatrick Jack Darkhorse Distance Project
8  Fryer Ryan Darkhorse Distance Project
9  Furlong Joey Darkhorse Distance Project
10  Kermath Alex Darkhorse Distance Project
11  Skidmore Logan Darkhorse Distance Project
12  Wells Greigh Darkhorse Distance Project
13  Ziebarth Jake Darkhorse Distance Project
14  Vollmer Dominick Crusaders XC Club
15  Rogers Drew Unat-Rogers-Drew
16  Coleman Henry Unat-Coleman-Henry
17  Hardiman Ryan Unat-Hardiman-Ryan
18  Kyhl Carlin Unat-Kyhl-Carlin
19  Schumacher Mikey Unat-Schumacher-Mikey
20  Banks Nitaawe Deerfield Distance Crew
21  Bernstein Cole Deerfield Distance Crew
22  Blacher Ethan Deerfield Distance Crew
23  Fisher David Deerfield Distance Crew
24  Fishman Noah Deerfield Distance Crew
25  Foufas TC Deerfield Distance Crew
26  Getty Robert Deerfield Distance Crew
27  Greco Zack Deerfield Distance Crew
28  Hart Charlie Deerfield Distance Crew
29  Healy Joe Deerfield Distance Crew
30  Kaplan Jonah Deerfield Distance Crew
31  Kriegel Asher Deerfield Distance Crew
32  Lakemaker Eric Deerfield Distance Crew
33  Luo Alex Deerfield Distance Crew
34  Meilman Brent Deerfield Distance Crew
35  Moskovitz Lucas Deerfield Distance Crew
36  Puyear Josh Deerfield Distance Crew
37  Satyr Jonah Deerfield Distance Crew
38  Zamler Ben Deerfield Distance Crew
39  Allen Chris Downers North XC Club
40  Baldwim Jacob Downers North XC Club
41  Benge Jack Downers North XC Club
42  Boor Liam Downers North XC Club
43  Brennan Niall Downers North XC Club
44  Chen Elijah Downers North XC Club
45  Del Cotto Robert Downers South Distance Club
46  Dunn Patrick Downers South Distance Club
47  Flavin Michael Downers North XC Club
48  Flynn Jackson Downers North XC Club
49  Galvan Angel Downers South Distance Club
50  Gunda Vidhur Downers North XC Club
51  Hudec Sam Downers South Distance Club
52  Johnson Gabe Downers North XC Club
53  Kelly Quinn Downers North XC Club
54  Kucera Luke Downers North XC Club
55  Lally Collin Downers North XC Club
56  Llewellyn Roy Downers North XC Club
57  Lupescu Matt Downers North XC Club
58  Lynch Conor Downers North XC Club
59  McNally Kyle Downers North XC Club
60  Meyer Colin Downers South Distance Club
61  Motuelle Nick Downers South Distance Club
62  Neumann Chris Downers South Distance Club
63  Neumann Tim Downers South Distance Club
64  Perry Ryan Downers South Distance Club
65  Polaski Max Downers North XC Club
66  Puccillo Joey Downers South Distance Club
67  Rios Tristan Downers North XC Club
68  Ruddy Will Downers North XC Club
69  Shetty Karan Downers North XC Club
70  Stanicek Will Downers North XC Club
71  Tipton Phillip Downers North XC Club
72  Travers Jackson Downers North XC Club
73  Witt Nolan Downers South Distance Club
74  Lopez Emmanuel Unat-Lopez-Emmanuel
75  Branstad Josh Unat-Branstad-Josh
76  Ludy Noah Unat-Ludy-Noah
77  Morgan Ben Unat-Morgan-Ben
78  McDermott Michael La Grange XC Club
79  Van Eck Vincent The Nook
80  Bautista J.T. Kensignton Kross
81  Brooks Matthew Kensignton Kross
82  Dechoudens Jack Kensignton Kross
83  Drozd Kamil Kensignton Kross
84  Garland T.J. Kensignton Kross
85  Kura Sean Kensignton Kross
86  McNally Andy Kensignton Kross
87  Rishko Antanas Kensignton Kross
88  Skoufos Kosta Kensignton Kross
89  Slawacki Kevin Kensignton Kross
90  Squillacioti Nicolas Kensignton Kross
91  Stokes Kevin Kensignton Kross
92  Walsh Caleb Kensignton Kross
93  Warmanen Asher Kensignton Kross
94  Brizzell Andrew Sweet's SuperSonics
95  Clapp Nathan Sweet's SuperSonics
96  Hernandez Aaron Sweet's SuperSonics
97  Kanala Ashrith Sweet's SuperSonics
98  Anderson Leif Naperville South
99  Burke Austin Naperville South
100  Dorsey Liam Naperville South
101  Fong Sachin Naperville South
102  Fong Vasant Naperville South
103  Gramarosso Dominick Naperville South
104  Hastings Jack Naperville South
105  Horn Ryan Naperville South
106  Jett Brian Naperville South
107  Johnson Adam Naperville South
108  Keenan Maxwell Naperville South
109  Mennecke Luke Naperville South
110  Rook Charlie Naperville South
111  Schalliol Noah Naperville South
112  Serna Benjamin Naperville South
113  Smilie Stephen Naperville South
114  Stone Aidan Naperville South
115  Suman Luke Naperville South
116  Wharton Jack Naperville South
117  Marquardt Sean Unat-Marquardt-Sean
118  Pearson Colin Unat-Pearson-Colin
119  Rice Brock Sandburg XC Club
120  Benoit Brady Husky Running Club
121  Cornelius Ronan Husky Running Club
122  Ha Khoa Husky Running Club
123  Kieffer William Husky Running Club
124  Martin Chad Husky Running Club
125  McElyea Charlie Husky Running Club
126  Patterson Creighton Husky Running Club
127  Rickenbaugh Justin Husky Running Club
128  Roach David Husky Running Club
129  Suess Kyle Husky Running Club
130  Szymczak Ayden Husky Running Club
131  Beasley Riley Palatine XC Club
132  Hjelm Connor Palatine XC Club
133  Johns Andrew Palatine XC Club
134  McClanahan Patrick Palatine XC Club
135  O'Sullivan Thomas Palatine XC Club
136  Perry Tyler Palatine XC Club
137  Waller Brandon Palatine XC Club
138  Cull Matt Park Ridge Hawks
139  James Ryder Unat-James-Ryder
140  Adelmann Tommy Wildcat Distance Project
141  Cabrera Alessandro 7° North
142  Carlson Michael 7° North
143  Casey Ryan 7° North
144  Crabb Scott The Cougar Running Club
145  De Avila Paul Wildcat Distance Project
146  Forbear Mike Wildcat Distance Project
147  Gaull Daniel 7° North
148  Graefen Colin Wildcat Distance Project
149  Jalcovik Matthew The Cougar Running Club
150  Jepsen Riley The Cougar Running Club
151  Lenning Nathaniel 7° North
152  Maseman Ryan 7° North
153  Morrison Ian 7° North
154  Mulyk Cam Wildcat Distance Project
155  Pierson Matthew The Cougar Running Club
156  Presson Sawyer 7° North
157  Radulovich Andrew 7° North
158  Richardson Jon 7° North
159  Rojo Alex Wildcat Distance Project
160  Schmauderer Matt 7° North
161  Shelton Cooper 7° North
162  Trentz Grant The Cougar Running Club
163  Wyckoff Aaron Wildcat Distance Project
164  Young Dylan 7° North
165  Eng Noah SCN XC
166  Hornstrom Cooper SCN XC
167  Ruttens Zeno SCN XC
168  Sookswat Quinn SCN XC
169  Stone Alexander SCN XC
170  Traub Ryle SCN XC
171  Zankowski Eric SCN XC
172  Dzyacky Spencer Wilmette XC Club
173  Matejka Cameron Wilmette XC Club
174  Shinozaki Seichi Wilmette XC Club
175  Solmos Michael Wilmette XC Club
176  Stanton Leo Wilmette XC Club
177  Wood Prince Harry Unat-Wood Prince-Harry
178  Edwards Nick O'Fallon Running Club
179  Anderson Race Unat-Anderson-Race
180  Fox Brady Unat-Fox-Brady
181  Martinez Sam Unat-Martinez-Sam
182  Just Gavin Braves Running
183  Tullius Thomas Unat-Tullius-Thomas
184  Anderson Will The Carmel Project
185  Berglund Owen The Carmel Project
186  Bright Quinn The Carmel Project
187  Brogan Ben The Carmel Project
188  Bubp Josh The Carmel Project
189  Campbell Will The Carmel Project
190  Chandramouli Suraj The Carmel Project
191  Daniels Conor The Carmel Project
192  Dong Edward The Carmel Project
193  Durnil Ben The Carmel Project
194  Ebbert Noah The Carmel Project
195  Eiteljorge Sam The Carmel Project
196  Ellery Adam The Carmel Project
197  Ernst Charlie The Carmel Project
198  Fisher Jake The Carmel Project
199  Fulkerson Drew The Carmel Project
200  Gastineau Owen The Carmel Project
201  Heagy Connor The Carmel Project
202  Hsu Nicholas The Carmel Project
203  Huang Jerry The Carmel Project
204  Jothirajah Pranav The Carmel Project
205  Kolodkin Trevor The Carmel Project
206  Lappin Jack The Carmel Project
207  Layfield Michael The Carmel Project
208  Lee Paul The Carmel Project
209  Lindfelt Carter The Carmel Project
210  Lyday Quinn The Carmel Project
211  Mack Conner The Carmel Project
212  Manchella Amit The Carmel Project
213  Miller Drew The Carmel Project
214  Miller Ian The Carmel Project
215  Moore Ripley The Carmel Project
216  Musapatkia Daniel The Carmel Project
217  Naumann Seb The Carmel Project
218  Parekh Aakash The Carmel Project
219  Pasheilich Jackson The Carmel Project
220  Schneider Leo The Carmel Project
221  Schrader-Dobris Daniel The Carmel Project
222  Schuman Charlie The Carmel Project
223  Simmons Miles The Carmel Project
224  Snelling Jack The Carmel Project
225  Steele Drew The Carmel Project
226  Urtel Owen The Carmel Project
227  Wien Camden The Carmel Project
228  Wrobleski Alec The Carmel Project
229  Young Tyler The Carmel Project
230  Yuan Brian The Carmel Project
231  Podlin Hayden Unat-Podlin-Hayden
232  Anderson Max Olio Road Track Club
233  Golden Declan Olio Road Track Club
234  Irwin Kade Olio Road Track Club
235  Isaac Auggie Olio Road Track Club
236  Kittleson Max Olio Road Track Club
237  Marquardt Will Olio Road Track Club
238  Rikhotso Hanyani Olio Road Track Club
239  Struss Jack Olio Road Track Club
240  Tuckis Will Olio Road Track Club
241  Wright Conner Olio Road Track Club
242  Alderdice Charlie Cadets Distance Project
243  Bieberich Noah Cadets Distance Project
244  Braden Hendrix Cadets Distance Project
245  Connelly Gabriel Unat-Connelly-Gabriel
246  Goodwin Caleb Cadets Distance Project
247  Hahn Miles Cadets Distance Project
248  Kratzman Thomas Cadets Distance Project
249  Loechner Eliot Cadets Distance Project
250  Pennekamp Nathan Cadets Distance Project
251  Pollock Joshua Cadets Distance Project
252  Row Liam Santos XC
253  Shaw Zac Cadets Distance Project
254  Sommermeyer Gabe Cadets Distance Project
255  Dubb Rohit Unat-Dubb-Rohit
256  Jefferson Will Unat-Jefferson-Will
257  Saylor Camden Unat-Saylor-Camden
258  Sell Zach Unat-Sell-Zach
259  Pehlman Kyle Unat-Pehlman-Kyle
260  Solomon Yosef Unat-Solomon-Yosef
261  Collins Harris Unat-Collins-Harris
262  Crampton Leo Lafayette Electric Stallions
263  Gaeta Angel Lafayette Electric Stallions
264  Jacobo Jesus Lafayette Electric Stallions
265  Martinez Luis Lafayette Electric Stallions
266  MirandaVelazquez unknown Lafayette Electric Stallions
267  Montes De Oca Jahi Lafayette Electric Stallions
268  Uribe Chris Lafayette Electric Stallions
269  Koenig Wyatt Unat-Koenig-Wyatt
270  Merkel Teddy Unat-Merkel-Teddy
271  Raymond Cole Unat-Raymond-Cole
272  Moore Ethan Rockets
273  Van Prooyen Justin Unat-Van Prooyen-Justin
274  Campbell Evan Snappers
275  Cole Alex Snappers
276  Dugger Caleb Snappers
277  Eaton Garion Snappers
278  Foster Nate Snappers
279  Gregory Billy Snappers
280  Hickner Jack Snappers
281  Hipkiss Alex Snappers
282  Kazmierski Koly Snappers
283  Kimmel Cole Snappers
284  Knight Andrew Snappers
285  Ligenfelter Gabe Snappers
286  Montarsi Ian Snappers
287  Shinneman Luke Snappers
288  Swift Landon Unat-Swift-Landon
289  Zach Gunning Snappers
290  Hendrix Gavin Unat-Hendrix-Gavin
291  Miller Carter Unat-Miller-Carter
292  Steury Izaiah Unat-Steury-Izaiah
293  Neubauer William Unat-Neubauer-William
294  King William Sullivan
295  Lamb Dosson Sullivan
296  Alcorn Tate Braves XC
297  Cranford Mason Braves XC
298  Donlan Sean Braves XC
299  Gadberry Ian Unat-Gadberry-Ian
300  Gambill Matt Braves XC
301  Haworth Eric Braves XC
302  Light Cael Braves XC
303  Franklin Tanner Unat-Franklin-Tanner
304  Baributsa Beni Unat-Baributsa-Beni
305  Sengsanith Evan Unat-Sengsanith-Evan
306  Sengsanith Jack Unat-Sengsanith-Jack
307  Soriano leo Unat-Soriano-leo
308  White Izzy Unat-White-Izzy
309  Stamm William Unat-Stamm-William
310  Hutto Christopher Unat-Hutto-Christopher
311  Seabase Drew Wildcat
312  Fringer Nicholas Unat-Fringer-Nicholas
313  Aerts John Unat-Aerts-John
314  Vandermeer Carter Unat-Vandermeer-Carter
315  Frank Charlie Unat-Frank-Charlie
316  Haag Adam Unat-Haag-Adam
317  Lehnst Espen Unat-Lehnst-Espen
318  Lamey Braxton 127 Track Club
319  Adair Johnathan Kalamazoo Cougars
320  Grant Klay Unat-Grant-Klay
321  Mulder Colin Unat-Mulder-Colin
322  Wallace Jack Unat-Wallace-Jack
323  Kelke Jack Unat-Kelke-Jack
324  Rinke Joseph Unat-Rinke-Joseph
325  Cobb Zander Unat-Cobb-Zander
326  Sharnas Owen Unat-Sharnas-Owen
327  Hill Ian Unat-Hill-Ian
328  Cox Samuel Unat-Cox-Samuel
329  Rhodea Hayden Unat-Rhodea-Hayden
330  Carrier Callen Unat-Carrier-Callen
331  Killian Joshua Unat-Killian-Joshua
332  Cherrington Will QPXC
333  Griffith Matthew Unat-Griffith-Matthew
334  Hagan Alex QPXC
335  Hall Sam QPXC
336  Mosby Davis QPXC
337  Stambaugh Phillip QPXC
338  Cartwright Gavin Dexter High School
339  Dorton Carter Dexter High School
340  Ellinghouse Andrew Dexter High School
341  Hartman Connor tigers
342  James Ethan tigers
343  Johnson Brynen tigers
344  Meyers Jacob tigers
345  Pittmann Anthony tigers
346  Willis Peyton tigers
347  Wolk Nathan tigers
348  Davis Malcolm EJC TC
349  Dunlap Dominic EJC TC
350  Frechin Cale EJC TC
351  Funk Evan EJC TC
352  Getman Jack EJC TC
353  Irwin Brett EJC TC
354  Underwood Eli EJC TC
355  Crigger Kayden Eagles
356  Baker Sebastian Unat-Baker-Sebastian
357  Hendrickson Landon Unat-Hendrickson-Landon
358  Talley Trevor Unat-Talley-Trevor
359  Cera James Unat-Cera-James
360  Gray Micah Unat-Gray-Micah
361  Mallady Akash Unat-Mallady-Akash
362  Hauser Matthew Unat-Hauser-Matthew
363  Smith Lucas Unat-Smith-Lucas
364  Walter Gabriel Unat-Walter-Gabriel
365  Chesney Luke Wildcat XC
366  Geary Connor Wildcat XC
367  Allen Camden Buckeye Valley Running Club
368  Brant Connor Buckeye Valley Running Club
369  Elfner Drew Buckeye Valley Running Club
370  Alsko Adam DAVIDSON
371  Bessen Kenneth DAVIDSON
372  Byrne Henry DAVIDSON
373  Davis Gabe DAVIDSON
374  Gilbert Nate DAVIDSON
375  Pease Noah DAVIDSON
376  Puhl Nick DAVIDSON
377  Sagrilla Rj DAVIDSON
378  Sommers Trevor DAVIDSON
379  Torrez Alex DAVIDSON
380  Whitney Zach DAVIDSON
381  Zmuda Ryan DAVIDSON
382  Blaumeiser Benjamin Fireboys
383  Benishek Cole Olentangy Orange XC
384  Ethridge Jake Olentangy Orange XC
385  Fuller Zamir Olentangy Orange XC
386  King Bryan Olentangy Orange XC
387  Lima Alexander Olentangy Orange XC
388  Nichols Justin Olentangy Orange XC
389  Weber Lincoln Olentangy Orange XC
390  Mahajan Dhruv Unat-Mahajan-Dhruv
391  Lynch Sam Mentor Sole
392  Ricco Dominic Mentor Sole
393  Rigsby Cam Mentor Sole
394  Rigsby Cole Mentor Sole
395  Risko Josh Mentor Sole
396  Rus Connor Mentor Sole
397  Saley Randy Mentor Sole
398  Garver Andy Unat-Garver-Andy
399  Fisher Dylan Unat-Fisher-Dylan
400  Babacock Trent Beaver Boyz Cross Country
401  Basco JT Beaver Boyz Cross Country
402  Jackson Aidan Beaver Boyz Cross Country
403  Walsh Jonathan Beaver Boyz Cross Country
404  Weber Bryce Beaver Boyz Cross Country
405  White Ian Beaver Boyz Cross Country
406  Young Clint Beaver Boyz Cross Country
407  Zuber Zebadiah Beaver Boyz Cross Country
408  Brown Jacob Tiger XC
409  Robertson Jordan Tiger XC
410  Miller Luke Unat-Miller-Luke
411  Akins Drennan Unat-Akins-Drennan
412  Caputo Thomas Unat-Caputo-Thomas
413  Bennett Stuart Knights
414  Brown Hunter Knights
415  Chapman Thomas Knights
416  Haviland Miles Knights
417  Jordan Drake QPXC
418  Knerr Braeden Knights
419  Loichinger Ean Batesville
420  Mullenix Carter Knights
421  Paltzer Tommy North Naperville XC Club
422  Yousef Ely QPXC
423  Hill Ian Unattached
424  Carrier Callen Unattached


Girls Frosh/Soph

1  Camel Olivia Darkhorse Distance Project
2  Edwards Madison Darkhorse Distance Project
3  Hegner Jorja Darkhorse Distance Project
4  Karas Olivia Darkhorse Distance Project
5  Llerena Annika Darkhorse Distance Project
6  Nowe Megan Creek Elite
7  Thomas Samantha Creek Elite
8  Dailey Grace Creek Elite
9  Roderer Abby Creek Elite
10  Gluck Ashtyn Creek Elite
11  Piatt Lanie Creek Elite
12  Johnson Anna Creek Elite
13  Carter Lydia Creek Elite
14  Rice Katie Creek Elite
15  Mancuso Sydney Creek Elite
16  Martin Rachel Creek Elite
17  Davis Catherine Creek Elite
18  Crouse Callie Warrior
19  Cadio Marianne The Carmel Project
20  Cadio Marianne The Carmel Project
21  Grogan Abbey The Carmel Project
22  Hill Savannah The Carmel Project
23  Moore Sage The Carmel Project
24  Taller Evelyn The Carmel Project
25  Thompson Gillian The Carmel Project
26  Cappella Emma The Carmel Project
27  Galantseva Tatiana The Carmel Project
28  Kiser Yael The Carmel Project
29  Moon Lauren The Carmel Project
30  Schnase Dayton The Carmel Project
31  Slade Emily The Carmel Project
32  Slosman Haley The Carmel Project
33  Hadley Regan The Carmel Project
34  Konow Ella The Carmel Project
35  Miller Grace The Carmel Project
36  Patton Lauren The Carmel Project
37  Paxton Liza The Carmel Project
38  Pescio Anna The Carmel Project
39  Rohan Olivia The Carmel Project
40  Morris Brielle Sandburg XC Club
41  Bucher Emma Centerville Running Club
42  Jindal Nikki Centerville Running Club
43  Little Maddie Centerville Running Club
44  Masek Jaina Centerville Running Club
45  Northener Isabella Centerville Running Club
46  Scarpino Meighan Centerville Running Club
47  Verma Priya Centerville Running Club
48  Salzman Sarah Centerville Running Club
49  Casella Kelsey Downers South Distance Club
50  Homberg Sara Downers South Distance Club
51  Kowalski Renee Downers South Distance Club
52  McNerney Sophia Downers South Distance Club
53  Patel Ria Downers South Distance Club
54  Scheck Gretchen Downers South Distance Club
55  Bowditch Isabel Downers South Distance Club
56  Nicholson Renee Downers South Distance Club
57  Sisson Madi Downers South Distance Club
58  Werner Madolyn Downers South Distance Club
59  Cook Audrey Celtics
60  DiMasi Ava Celtics
61  Gupta Kushboo Celtics
62  Lai Gwyn Celtics
63  Moritz McKenna Celtics
64  Mapes Claire Celtics
65  McLoughlin Kelly Celtics
66  Metzger Lauren Celtics
67  Speeney Anna Celtics
68  Adams Hannah EJC TC
69  Casey Ella EJC TC
70  Earley Annalynn EJC TC
71  Jones Mikhayla EJC TC
72  Martinez Janeth EJC TC
73  Preston Jamie EJC TC
74  Borchelt Madelyn Cadets Distance Project
75  Hoover Callie Cadets Distance Project
76  Mays Abby Cadets Distance Project
77  Nix Katelyn Cadets Distance Project
78  Schweyer Ariez Cadets Distance Project
79  Sheaffer Scarlett Cadets Distance Project
80  Witmer Gretchen Cadets Distance Project
81  Jones Meredith QPXC
82  Kassem Danya QPXC
83  Lawson Katie QPXC
84  McEuen Grace QPXC
85  Cannon Alivia Darby TC
86  Eben Gaby DAVIDSON
87  Takahashi Koharu DAVIDSON
88  Conley Jayce DAVIDSON
89  Mason Alyssa DAVIDSON
90  Endecott Cassidy DAVIDSON
91  Balster Ashley DAVIDSON
92  Brich Maya DAVIDSON
93  Collins Jami DAVIDSON
94  Hartwig Kendal DAVIDSON
95  Lamberjack Carmen DAVIDSON
96  Lin Sophie DAVIDSON
97  Funkhouser Hannah Kalamazoo Cougars
98  Baldwin Haley Lee's Summit West XC Club
99  Berkstresser Christina Lee's Summit West XC Club
100  Clothier Abigail Lee's Summit West XC Club
101  Dancy Devyn Lee's Summit West XC Club
102  Gaylord Grace Lee's Summit West XC Club
103  Moore Abigail Lee's Summit West XC Club
104  Ross Jayden Lee's Summit West XC Club
105  Kruger Ally Liberty (Wentzville)
106  Volz Madison LCS Pilgrims
107  Wilber Isabel Cubs
108  Dattilo Kayla Cubs
109  Cahall Brett Cubs
110  Burke Hannah Mentor Sole
111  Cooper Ashley Mentor Sole
112  Nelson Ava Mentor Sole
113  Szep Kate Mentor Sole
114  Trem Alivia Mentor Sole
115  Warner Alison Mentor Sole
116  Yocum Rylee Mentor Sole
117  Barnett Kendall Hall Markers
118  Beinke Abigail Hall Markers
119  Crouch Cameron Hall Markers
120  Jacknewitz Marisa Hall Markers
121  Prindiville Marie Hall Markers
122  Schillinger Madelyn Hall Markers
123  Carroll Jillian North Naperville XC Club
124  Coderre Ellie North Naperville XC Club
125  Ding Dora North Naperville XC Club
126  Doshi Reyah North Naperville XC Club
127  Eaton Elissa North Naperville XC Club
128  Fleury Macy North Naperville XC Club
129  Haugsnes Emma North Naperville XC Club
130  Bhanpuri Safiya North Naperville XC Club
131  Healy Shannan North Naperville XC Club
132  Lezza Ella North Naperville XC Club
133  Liu Jackie North Naperville XC Club
134  Longenbaugh Anna North Naperville XC Club
135  Porch Keya North Naperville XC Club
136  Woller-Li Nyah North Naperville XC Club
137  Lee Vanessa North Naperville XC Club
138  Nardi Kelsey North Naperville XC Club
139  Pickett Toria North Naperville XC Club
140  Slater Elle Unattched
141  Courtney Keira Unattched
142  Bailey Abby Knights
143  Noel Evie Knights
144  Williams Olivia Knights
145  Anderson Morgan Charger Run Club
146  Dudenhoffer Charlotte Charger Run Club
147  Johnson Lainey Charger Run Club
148  Meyer Jenna Charger Run Club
149  Stone Libby Charger Run Club
150  Teague Quinlin Charger Run Club
151  Garvin Ella ECEP
152  Karmolinski Cara ECEP
153  Schwab Katelin ECEP
154  Velez Jessica ECEP
155  Burton Olivia RP Panther Nation
156  Eve Lainey RP Panther Nation
157  Figge Caitlin RP Panther Nation
158  Hamblin Ashlyn RP Panther Nation
159  Jermain Lauren RP Panther Nation
160  Smith Briana RP Panther Nation
161  Torres Isabela RP Panther Nation
162  Allen Addie SJO
163  Davis Sidney SJO
164  Knapp Ava SJO
165  Rajlich Hope SJO
166  Riddle Kendra SJO
167  Sarneck Malorie SJO
168  Sexton Taryn SJO
169  Brewster Adela Southern Wells
170  Westfall Krista Southern Wells
171  Anderson Paige Breen Track Club
172  Stoppel Alicja Unat-Stoppel-Alicja
173  Schlenker Katrina Unat-Schlenker-Katrina
174  Sturwold McKenzie Unat-Sturwold-McKenzie
175  Jander Ellie Unat-Jander-Ellie
176  Belmas Jenna Unat-Belmas-Jenna
177  Parekh Ava Unat-Parekh-Ava
178  Fleurima Danielle Unat-Fleurima-Danielle
179  Adams Charlotte Unat-Adams-Charlotte
180  Gard Mallory Unat-Gard-Mallory
181  Steuber Maci Unat-Steuber-Maci
182  Tate Riley Unat-Tate-Riley
183  Hofius Sarah Unat-Hofius-Sarah
184  Burchell Annika Unat-Burchell-Annika
185  Lehnst Liliana Unat-Lehnst-Liliana
186  Lynch Catherine Unat-Lynch-Catherine
187  Walda Lauren Unat-Walda-Lauren
188  Marvin Rebecca Unat-Marvin-Rebecca
189  Cirincione Jaydon Unat-Cirincione-Jaydon
190  Markus Catheryn Unat-Markus-Catheryn
191  Yeager Mary Unat-Yeager-Mary
192  Reynolds Carly Unat-Reynolds-Carly
193  Hanback Caroline Unat-Hanback-Caroline
194  Foster Madison Unat-Foster-Madison
195  Dorn Alyssa Unat-Dorn-Alyssa
196  Felstow Amanda Unat-Felstow-Amanda
197  Felstow Emily Unat-Felstow-Emily
198  Felstow Rachel Unat-Felstow-Rachel
199  Vanneste Ainslie Unat-Vanneste-Ainslie
200  Taylor Fiona Unat-Taylor-Fiona
201  Bandepallee Thrisha Unat-Bandepallee-Thrisha
202  Marcet Cora Unat-Marcet-Cora
203  Whittaker Blaine Unat-Whittaker-Blaine
204  Lehmbeck Lydia Unat-Lehmbeck-Lydia
205  Schrubb Cassie Unat-Schrubb-Cassie
206  Frick Alexis Unat-Frick-Alexis
207  McCulloch Morgan Unat-McCulloch-Morgan
208  Schelp Macy Unat-Schelp-Macy
209  Workman Alexis Unat-Workman-Alexis
210  Riek Abbi Unat-Riek-Abbi
211  Gray Madelyn Unat-Gray-Madelyn
212  Schmus Presley Unat-Schmus-Presley
213  Heinrichs Madeline Unat-Heinrichs-Madeline
214  Schnick Makenna Unat-Schnick-Makenna
215  Campbell Emily Unat-Campbell-Emily
216  Greb Sarah Unat-Greb-Sarah
217  Paoletti Rose Unat-Paoletti-Rose
218  Wiegand Brianna Unat-Wiegand-Brianna
219  Wilkie Sydney Unat-Wilkie-Sydney
220  Liening Grace Unat-Liening-Grace
221  Stitz Miriam Unat-Stitz-Miriam
222  Johnson Kelsey Unat-Johnson-Kelsey
223  Miller Bryndal Unat-Miller-Bryndal
224  Taschler Sydney Unat-Taschler-Sydney
225  Ware Hope Unat-Ware-Hope
226  Hockley Paige Unat-Hockley-Paige
227  Macina Emily Unat-Macina-Emily
228  Norinh Savianna Unat-Norinh-Savianna
229  McKee Olivia Unat-McKee-Olivia
230  Janes Liv Unat-Janes-Liv
231  Douglas Madeline Waldron Jr./Sr. High School
232  Clink Anna Kroy
233  Ebsen Emily Kroy
234  Farrow Shannon Kroy
235  Leonard Katelyn Kroy
236  Powers Erin Kroy
237  Reedy Charlotte Kroy


Comments